I am the 1000 professions of living culture.
But I am also the public, the spectator, the reader, the lover of art and culture.
Each signature counts, each signature gives us more weight.

#YourCultureOurFuture
Follow us on social networks to be kept up to date on our actions and the political fallout from them.

Photo credit : Claire Allard

The Manifesto for Culture is already supported by Typh Barrow, Kody, Vincent Taloche, Angèle, Roméo Elvis, Zazie, Joachim Lafosse, Alice on the Roof, Charlie Dupont, BJ Scott, Michèle Anne De Mey, Dani Klein, Alexandre Bouglione, Sandra Kim, Thomas Gunzig, Pablo Andrès, An Pierlé, Bernard Yerlès, Saule, Alain Soreil, Girls in Hawaii, Alain Leempoel, Puggy, Jaco Van Dormael, Carlos Vaquera, Plastic Bertrand,Sandra Zidani, Marie Warnant, Philippe Résimont, Mustii, Pierre Theunis, Grandgeorge, Veronique Gallo, Mousta Largo, Karin Clercq, Montevideo, Philippe Soreil, Alex Germys, Fanny Ruwet… as well as by 13.377 signatories (11.487 signatories in their own name and 1.845 signatories on behalf of their company)

A FEDERAL CULTURAL FUND? ‚ÄúNOT URGENT‚ÄĚ?
WE WON’T SEE THE END OF THE CRISIS; WE’LL BE DEAD BEFORE THEN!

I have the honor of being an anonymous worker, a person you have never heard of and who must exist only for you to feel the joy of attending an event: a concert, a one-man/woman show, a music festival, a literary festival, a car show or a holiday fair, a company party, an award ceremony, a conference, an inauguration, a film in a cinema, a wedding, a communion, a sports event, a TV show, ...

I embody all the professions that gravitate around the artistic, cultural and technical landscape of this sector of activity that we call the event industry, the one that works in the shadows and has no known face.

I am the promoter, the artist‚Äôs agent, the booker, the record company, the press agent, the venue manager, the security guard, the concert or festival ticket seller, the On and Off-line communication agency, the radio host, the sponsor, the stage manager, the technician, the filmmaker, the showman, the festival organizer, the audio-visual - stage - toilet - energy - container - lifting gear - internet access ‚Äď barrier supplier, the tent operator, the caterer, the foodtrucker, the rigger, the backliner, the dresser, the hostess, the barman, the poster boy, the cleaner, the hotel-keeper, the tourbus driver, the transporter, ...

I am also all the visible facets of it, the one that everyone knows and who enters into the light, I am the performer. I am the singer, the DJ, the musician, the songwriter, the street artist, the circus artist, the dancer, ...

We are all actors in the Belgium’s cultural life, through its concerts, shows and festivals, its private and public events. We are the actors of a sector with 1000 professions, mostly non-subsidized, without a precise NACE code or a determining joint commission. We are the ones who we don’t talked about.

Soon, our professions will have disappeared. Because all the actors who, from the idea to the invoice, work in the shadows or in the light to make an event, whatever it may be, possible and real, will have disappeared. The economic consequences of the crisis on the players in the sector are already dramatic. In the future, the impact and the social and economic influence of our disappearance will be enormous for the image of the Brussels, Flemish, Walloon and Belgian landscape.

Our reality today is as follows: we hear the words "deconfinement", "upturn", of activity, of the economy, of life. However, the crisis is not over for us and every day brings new cancellations and postpones the date of the first concert or the first public event not by a few weeks but by several months.

For us too to be able to talk about re-launch, the health situation must, of course, allow it. But it's not just a matter of authorization or prohibition. It is also, above all, a matter of the economic operators in the sector still being on their feet and of the spectators responding once again present.

Today, events and festivals are cancelled, theatres are deserted, dates are sometimes postponed and most often cancelled. Organizers, promoters and bookers no longer take the slightest risk and no longer program anything.

Tomorrow, spectators won’t be able to afford to go out and get cultured, whether for fear of illness or for financial reasons. No tickets will be sold or will be sold as long as spectators cannot believe in this upturn, as long as they have not regained confidence in the power of life. If our professions are alive, it is also, above all, thanks to the public.

We, the 1.000 event industry professionals, have been at a complete standstill since March 10th and we don't see the slightest reliable and realistic date for a resumption of activity on the horizon. There is still a long way to go before theatres fill up again, many days before we will be able to proclaim opening the doors of a public or private event for more than 250 people, without any restrictions that would ruin the public experience.

We are scared. For ourselves. For our professions. For our partners. For our subcontractors. For our light and shadow workers.

We are scared. For the cultural identity of our country. For the aura of Brussels, Flanders, Wallonia and Belgium in the international music and event landscape. For the image of our cities, nationally and internationally.

We are not giving up and are aware and convinced that defeating COVID-19 also means thinking about a whole economically heavy sector of activity so that the disease doesn’t really get the better of us. Because, when the spectators will have the means to reconnect to a cultural life, in a year’s time, according to the most realistic prognosis, we won’t have survived it.

And when we will be gone, who will keep your cities alive? Who will liven up your gala evenings? Who will light up your streets? Who will make you sing and dance? Who will make you dream? Who?

In order to avoid this shipwreck, we ask you to consider the following points of economic support.

For workers in the sector, all professions combined:

1/ Revaluation of the economic gateway and its extension throughout the period of cessation of activity for self-employed persons in the sector.
2/ Cancellation of social contributions in 2020 and not their deferral to 2021 for the self-employed in the sector. Paying double the social contributions in 2021 is not a realistic measure to support the self-employed and therefore SMEs.
3/ Revaluation of temporary unemployment scales for force majeure or economic reasons.
4/ Support measures for temporary workers in the so-called ‚Äúintermittent entertainment sector‚ÄĚ. Their situation was precarious yesterday. It‚Äôs catastrophic today.
     4.a/ Payment by the NEO of temporary contracts cancelled due to the crises, even for contracts only covered by a period of temporary unemployment,
     4.b/ Freezing of reference periods for entitlement to full unemployment benefits and for the granting of artist status and freezing of the unemployment benefits degressive principles throughout the period of cessation of activity.
     4.c/ A basic lump-sum compensation for those who have never been entitled to unemployment benefits in the past.
5/ An individualized mortgage repayment freeze.

The goal for workers in the sector is to survive financially in this crisis with an acceptable minimum income.

For companies in the sector:

1/ Scanning of operators in the sector, not only on the basis of NACE codes or the Joint Committee but also on the basis of the operator’s past references.
2/ The use of temporary unemployment for force majeure extension, at least until March 2021, for employees or companies in the sector and the assumption by the government of holiday allowance and paid vacations for employees and temporary workers.
3/ Assistance for the payment of costs incurred by the health crisis:
     3.a/ Coverage of ticketing costs linked to the ticket’s reimbursement,
     3.b/ Taking charge of lost ticketing revenue related to the reimbursement of tickets to spectators, in the case of cancelled or postponed events,
     3.c/ Deferral costs,
     3.d/ Reduction via a subsidy of the theater’s rental prices and reimbursement via a subsidy also of the deposit in case of cancellation of a show.
4/ A help for the payment of the companies’ fixed costs:
     4.a/ Coverage of the company’s fixed costs by a subsidy
     4.b/ Cancellation of VAT for the year 2020
     4.c/ Freeze on leasing, financing insurance of vehicles and equipment not used during the entire period of cessation of activity
5/ A review of the support premiums grants according to the duration of the crises and its impact on the company concerned and an individualization of premiums according to individuals, companies, structures, etc. A premium of a unique value cannot be the universal answer for all professionals of the sector.
6/ Extension of carry back measures applicable in the agricultural sector to companies in the cultural sector.
7/ Creation of a special compensation fund for the cultural/event sector, financed by the tax deductibility of donations from individuals or companies or by mechanisms such as the tax shelter.
8/ A precise agenda agreement for the reopening of theatres, venues and the authorization of events with precise gauges, with an extension of the above-mentioned measures if this agenda were to be postponed in time due to new health measures. This agenda will have to be set several months in advance so that the organizational and promotional events mechanics can get back on track in line with the national and international artists’ agendas.

The goal for companies is to freeze expenditure until unrestricted resumption of activity is possible.

Finally, we are calling for a General Assembly for Culture and Events Sectors which will bring together around the table political decision-makers and all the stakeholders in the sector. We call for the opening of a reflection on a long-term, unified, coherent policy, to survive this crisis but also for the future of our sector of activity. We ask to be invited to your table to begin discussions in this direction.



   When we're gone, here's some of what we're going to take with us...

Sign the Manifesto

I am a professional in the sector


I support the movement

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

13377
Signatories *

I am a professional in the sector, I am signing on my own behalf
I am a professional in the sector, I am signing on behalf of my company
I support the movement, I am signing on my own behalf

I am a professional in the sector, I am signing on my own behalf (11487 Signatories)
Alexandre Bughin (Musicien freelance) Tanguy Dimanche (Club Manager) C√©cile Barraud de Lagerie (illustratrice et designer) Alice No√ęl (Enseignante) Julien Dineur (R√©gisseur technicien de spectacle) Delphine Georges (Journaliste) Steve Fabry (Sound designer) Ingrid Baudoin (Artisane, animatrice en √©ducation permanente) Anne-Mich√®le Schaack (Pianiste) Mathieu La Rose (Assistant social) MARIE-JEANNE VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (EMPLOYEE) mil√©na trivier (r√©alisatrice, √©talonneuse) Melissa P√∂psel (Make-up Artist) Pecoraro Federico (Musicien) pierre pivin (Organisateur du festival "Courants d ' airs ") Simon Mahieu (Techniciens audio visuel) Emilie Renard (Risk officer) Esther Sfez (Com√©dienne) Jos√©phine Mondry (R√©dactrice, animatrice et conseill√®re) Antoine Denis (G√©rant) jonathan Mulders (Coordinateur d'√©v√®nement, Stage Manager, Technicien, Tour Manager) Marie-Laure Degand (artiste peintre calligraphe) Vincent Delforce (Ingenieur et Com√©dien amateur) Yann Ga√ęl Monfort (com√©dien, codirecteur de compagnie de th√©√Ętre) Stan Arte (Cuisinier.Photographe.Auteur) Sybille Henry de Frahan (Assistante de production) Julie Legrand (√Čducation √† l‚Äôenvironnement) Christophe DANAUX (Ind√©pendant) C√©line Van Rode (Secr√©taire m√©dicale) Vivianne Perelmuter (r√©alisatrice) Anne Niepold (musicienne) Katrien Poels (Maquilleuse) luc Jumelle (Guide touristique et photographe) Claude Evence Janssens (idem) Tania Garbarski (Actrice) Daniel Hubin (Dentiste) Marc Maes (Zelfstandige) Manon Marlier (Project manager) Nicolas Mambourg (Machiniste) Adam El meziani (Monteur) Anne Humblet (Ensembliere) Cynthia Claes (Horeca) Isabelle Dewaele (animations chansons pour enfants formations www.zakouskis.com) Maxime Kestemont (Op√©rateur vid√©o evenementiel) Anne Grigis (Artiste conteuse) Sylvie Stenuit (Chanteuse,professeur de chant) Marcus Bober (com√©dien/metteur en sc√®ne) Edith Grandjean (Adjointe √† la direction) Gabriella Iacono (Danseuse) Luis Fernando Vergara Santiago (R√©gisseur au th√©√Ętre/ Danseur-Comedien) Z√©lia Torck (Prof de musique/pianiste) Jean-Christophe Fernandez (Comedien) Pascal Paridans (Ed. Phys) Giulia Chiarelli (sans fonction) Alain Bonvin (Amateur) xavier Lauwers (√©clairagiste) Ariane de Bellefroid (Consultante) H√©l√®ne Beutin (Metteuse en sc√®ne/sc√©nographe) Sebastien Delvaux (Manager) Soumaya Hallak (Chanteuse lyrique) Jordi Vidal (metteur en sc√®ne, chor√©graphe, directeur artistique) Sybille Wolfs (M√©diation culturelle) Beno√ģt Vanden Bemden (musicien free lance) Natacha Belova (sc√©nographe) Christophe Motte (Employ√© sncb) Jean R√©my Hamoniaux (Danseur/Chor√©graphe) Rolando Guerrieri (R√©alisateur - Directeur photo) Sophie Melis (Danseuse artiste performeuse) Guillaume Codutti (Musicien) Estelle Denisty (Spectatrice) Victoria Makosi (Administratrice de production) Bernard Dobbeleer (DJ) Caroline PAGES (Graphiste) Anneminne Merkel (Animatrice socioculturelle) Elise Moreau (admin prod) Vincent Duperroy (Truquiste / DJ) Anne De Gelas (Artiste) Lucie Ducenne (Animatrice socio-culturel) Martin Coiffier (Artiste Visuel) Thierry DUHIN (Traducteur / Luthier) Catherine Chaverri (Charg√©e de projets) Stef Groyne (MicMac Th√©√Ętre) Philippe Lambert (Musicien) Caroline de B√©thune (Machiniste dans le cin√©ma et technicienne √©v√©nementielle) Jeremyah Pellegrini (Consultant rh) S√©bastien Harvengt (guitariste) Melinda Fenyes (Assistante administrative) Aline Roger (performeuse / professeur de pole dance) Samuel Ber (Musicien, compositeur) Isabelle Francis (Artiste) Emilie Debus (D√©coratrice cin√©ma) Soledad Ferreira (Enseignant) Fabian Finkels (Com√©dien) stephane brogniez (Digital designer, Vj, mapping video) Marine Yvergniaux (Charg√©e de communication et d'√©v√©nements) christophe mennicken (√©tudiant) Caroline Safarian (Directrice de th√©√Ętre) Ofelia Nistorov (Artiste de cirque) Maryse Bodelet (Employ√©e administrative) Christine Verschorren (ing√© son -sound designer -musicienne) Cyril Collet (Acteur) Samantha Remience (Charg√©e de relations publiques) Ren√© DUFOUR (guide touristique) Lucie Knockaert (Assistante de production) pierre nissz (acteur) Ayrton Heymans (Assitant Image - Monteur) Aurelian Pechmeja (Technicien) Julien Nulens (Technicien lumiere) Judith WILLIQUET (Actrice chanteuse) Michael Labiouse (R√©gisseur centre culturel) C√©sar Hanssens (Technicien son) V√©ronique Gillet (musicienne compositrice) Anne Vincart (Fan d‚Äôartistes belges) France De Staercke (Enseignante) Alexandre Bouglione (Directeur g√©n√©ral du cirque Alexandre Bouglione) mickael bursztejn (Directeur Artistique, musicien et programmateur) Florentin Jaspard (Cadreur / Directeur Photo) Fran√ßois De schryver (Ing√©nieur du son) Arcady Raway (Employ√©) Apolline Dufrasne (Etudiante a l'universit√©) Lo√Įc Comans (R√©gisseur technique) Cora Debain (Coiffeuse plateau) Chlo√© Thielens (Employ√©e) Mounir Hamri (Business Angela) Fr√©d√©ric Chantinne (Citoyen solidaire) Jos√©phine De Wit (Restauration) Stephane Quinet (Producteur ex√©cutif) ARNAUD DE KONINCK (DIRECTION PROGRESS BOOKING) ottavia marcon (Charg√©e de production) Anne-Sophie Van Haeperen (encadrement freelance mus√©e des instruments de musique) Jonathan Vandevandel (Permanent syndical) arnaud doffagne (Electro/Eclairagiste) Mathieu Giraud (Monteur) Sarah Sir√© (Metteuse en sc√®ne) Catherine Andries (√Čcrivain) Pieter Jaspers (Muzikant) Damien Lescrenier (Cameraman) Renaud Vander Roost (Batteur) ingrid visee (Technicienne d√©co) Florian Gilles (Sc√©nographe chez Waoo) PHILIPPE HOUYOUX (retrait√©) Karim Gharb (Chanteur) Laurence Tempels (Na) pascal rahier (architecte) Nicolas Spitaels (Techicien de spectacle) Fred Postiau (√Čclairagiste, manipulateur) Wendy Parthoens (Logop√®de) Cassandre Calvet (Etudiante) Julien Chapaux (Ch√īmeur) laure raimondi (Community Manager) Nathalie Berghmans (Service Culture fr de Schaerbeek) celine de raedemaeker (Directeur et professeur de danse) Olivier Thys (Bruiteur) Nicolas Dubois (Directeur Admin & Fin) Alain VANDER STAPPEN (Professeur de fran√ßais) Diego Higueras (Musicien) Cassia Andrioli (Assistante admin) xavier istasse (R√©alisateur) Gwendoline Blondeel (Chanteuse lyrique) Caroline Donnelly (Com√©dienne) Nicolas Dubuisson (informaticien) Elena Bonicelli (Etudiante BD) Charlotte Denis (Charg√©e de comm‚Äô au Centre culturel et artiste compl√©mentaire (RPI)) Catherine Cornet (Directrice d'une asbl artistique) Elodie Glibert (Directrice centre culturel de Braine-l‚Äôalleud) Mohamed Rassoul Gadio (Com√©dien) Francis ORVAL (Artiste - Professeur) No√© Peigneur (Musicien) Florence Tourneur (Enseignement) Marie-Jos√©e Dambly (Spectatrice) Maxime Tellier (√Čtalonneur) Nathalie Meurant-Pailhe (charg√©e de diffusion (spectacles jeune public)) Elliot Appart (Instituteur primaire) Jean Mootooveeren (Technicien de spectacle) Jean-Fran√ßois Wilmotte (Technicien son) Celine Morsomme (Assistante de production) Jan Houssin (theatertechnicus) Vanessa Jacques (Vendeuse) Muriel Legrand (Com√©dienne - Musicinenne) Ann Bryssinck (Psychiatre) Bertrand Scius (Technicien) Goossens Alicia (Architecte) Colette Boucart (Customer service) Jo√ęlle Marie van den Berg (directrice d'asbl) Sylvestre Gobart (Videastz) Frederique Crabbe (√Čtudiant) Sandra Demmiche (Shop manager) Christopher Yates (R√©alisateur/sc√©nariste) Fabrizio Gurrieri (Humoriste) Thibaud Demey (artiste) Veronique Loiseau (Femme au foyer) Sophie Marechal (Comedienne) Benjamin Ramon (Com√©dien, sc√©nariste) Bartholomeus VAN de VELDE (chef d'orchestre freelance) Vincent Warin (Percussionniste) Xavier Lukomski (Metteur en sc√®ne) Giliane Gaspar (Event manager junior) Rodolphe Maquet (Musicien) Nono Battesi (Choregraphe) Celine Beigbeder (Com√©dienne, metteur en sc√®ne) Margaux Fontaine (R√©gisseur de spectacle / com√©dienne) Nicole Letuppe (Chanteuse) Maxime Muccin (Assistant a la realisation) Jean-Fran√ßois Jacobs (Auteur, metteur en sc√®ne) Christel Barr√© (Assistante administrative) Monique Beukelaers (Clown de th√©√Ętre.) delphine thizy (impact social) Clara Henry (danseuse theatre physique) Tempels Delphine (Artiste) Marie-Rose Fischweiler (retrait√©e) fred clautier (coordinateur technique) Sylvain Robyns (Ing√©nieur du son) Emilio Makanzu (Dipl√īm√© en communication) El√©onore Goffinet (Ing√©nieur du son) Anne Wabnik (moi) Coline Delaunois (Graphiste) Marine Mechri (Sage-femme) Pierre Vermeulen (Producteur Compositeur) Leticia Collet (Musicienne) M√©lissa Motheu (Com√©dienne) Nathalie Materne (DRH) Rino Noviello (Photographe et r√©alisateur) Manon Vadjaraganian (autrice & com√©dienne) Isabelle Beirens (Enseignante mouvement sc√©nique) Sylvie Jacques (Pu√©ricultrice) Cl√©ment Thomassin (Financial Controller) Laurane Pardoen (Metteuse en sc√®ne, com√©dienne, autrice, directrice artistique) Louis Theillier (artiste) Dominique Lambotte (D'interieur) Patricia Ide (Directrice th√©√Ętre com√©dienne) Th√©r√®se Hauwaert (spectatrice) Julie Burg (Com√©dienne) Antoine Cartuyvels (Ingenieue) Nadine Smars (Retrait√©e) Ann Fr√©d√©rique Plucker (sans) Fran√ßoise Denis (ind√©pendante) Jean-Marc Nicoletti (Ing√©nieur du son) Nicolas Gillard (Vfx compositor) Sandrine Lambiotte (Monteuse video) Tom Mannaerts (Comedien) Vincent Dubuisson (Membre CA Conseil Culturel de Leuze-en-Hainaut) Gilbert Lisa (Etudiant) Philippe De Meersman (Enseignant- musicien) Imane Guemssy (guemssyimane@gmail.com) Shantala P√®pe (Danseuse chor√©graphe) Renaud Verstraete (Journaliste, Musicien) Nicolas Pedoux (Personnel) Benoit Delfosse (Directeur photo) teun verbruggen (drummer) Andr√© Henderikx (Pensionn√©) Katrien Van Crombrugghe (Vendeuse d‚Äôinsrtuments √† cordes) Marisol PALOMO (Chanteuse, percussionniste et danseuse dans IALMA / membre de la FBMU et du BWMN) Laure Froidecoeur (RP / Promo) Michel Robert (Pr√©sident Maison Maurice B√©jart) M√©lanie Dumoulin (production / programmatrice) Anael Snoek (Acteur) Gilles Franchimont (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral cin√©ma) jean de Wilde d'Estmael (Assistant de production) Aur√©lie Marchand (Charg√©e projets) Aigueur Christian (Technicien lumi√®re) Lionel Wyame (employ√©) Enrique Castillo (Enseignant musique) Isabelle Derr (R√©gisseuse/Technicienne de spectacle) Oc√©ane Odyss√©e (Po√©telle) Coral Ortega (Danseuse Choregraphe) Florine Elslande (Com√©dienne) Serge Plume (Musicien) Olivia Herna√Įz (Artiste) NICOLAS ROSE (Technicien m√©dia) Sylvain Boons (Technicien audiovisuel - √Čclairagiste) Jessica Gazon (Com√©dienne/Metteuse en sc√®ne) Jochen Decostere (Regisseur) Aude Gribomont (g√©rant) Laurent D'Elia (Com√©dien) Pauline Serneels (Com√©dienne) Ferdinand Despy (acteur) Coline Lacroix (Etudiante) Esther Tamsma (gestion de projets La Monnaie/De Munt) Jean-Fran√ßois Politzer (Professeur-metteur en sc√®ne) Samuel Trouillet (Ing√©nieur du son) giovanni Orlandi (Com√©dien-animateur) George Tudorache (Musicien) Sumeya Kokten (R√©alisation) Annick Dath (Maman de regisseuse) David Huyvaert (Ing√©nieur du son) Anicia Echevarria (Costumi√®re) Florian Vuille (danseur) Christelle M'Pia (Office Admnistrator) FABIENNE MISSON (ANIMATRICE QI GONG) Olivier Celli√®re (Photographe) Cedric Feye (Flutiste) David Solyom (Enseignant) Tony MARY (bestuurder) Beno√ģt Minon (Musicien) Yoann Blanc (Acteur) Jacques Prouvost (.) Jan Torfs (Stagehand, steelhand) Marc De koker (Travailleur social aide √† la jeunesse) Sanne Verbruggen (Zeilenmaker podia) Francois Heuse (com√©dien) Nathalie Bruzzese (Philosophie et musique) Renaud Ralu (Demandeur d'emploi) rRenelde dupont (Production documentaire) Ben Suys (artiste) C√©line Korvorst (R√©alisatrice) Ariane Cohen-Adad (Violoniste) Cl√©mentine Collette (Auteure-compositrice-interpr√®te) Silo√© Bayot (√©tudiante) Nathalie Walgraffe (R√©gisseuse) Benjamin Colaux (Cineaste) Michael Freres (Technicien) Nicolas De Greef (R√©gisseur) Charlotte Istasse (Danseuse) AGNES LARCIN (SPW) Sonia Frey (Cadre) Alexandre Balthazart (Stage manager, backliner,stagehand) Jacques Louis (M√©decin) Thomas Delord (Directeur Artistique / Show Runner) Benji Bernard (Circassien) Marie Beugels (Employee) Yves Delattre (Com√©dien, musicien, danseur, acteur) Alixe Melis (Traductrice de doublage) Sidney Custers (Coordinateur √©v√©nementiel) Sybille Cornet (Metteure en sc√®ne, Autriche, actrice) Natacha Gilson (Productrice) Vandevelde Michiel (Choreograaf) claude fisson (b√©n√©vole) Eddy Gijsens (Directeur) Germ√°n Valc√°rcel (Administrator) axel caufriez (r√©gisseur de soectacles) yasmine yahiatene (comedienne/videaste) Denis Heneaux (Professeur de trompette) Isabelle Biquet (Sculptrice, dessinatrice) B√©n√©dicte Legrand (musicienne, violoncelliste) Pauline Segard (Charg√©e de production/administration) Caroline Leriche (Employ√©e du secteur priv√©) C√©line Laffineur (Animatrice au secteur culture de la Province de Namur) Katia Raffay (Violoniste) juliette otter (chor√©graphe) valentin Mazingarbe (Technicien cin√©ma) Mathias Duch√© (Technicien de sc√®ne) Julie Dechamps (Direction) Anne Marie Evrard (choriste) Poupette Choque (Solidaire) Leila Foulon (Sc√©nographe) Barbara Dauby (Production artistique, √Čv√©nementielle et audiovisuelle) Amalia Carrera (programmatrice) Enea Davia (Professeur de th√©√Ętre) Alexandre Cr√©pet (Com√©dien) Emilie Chenoy (Professeur de piano et accompagnatrice) Colot Marie-Odile (G√©rante d'une herboristerie) Malika Temoura (Com√©dienne et performeuse) Murielle Texier (Com√©dienne) Myriam Ayari (Pianiste) Gilbert DESVEAUX (directeur - g√©rant) Toufik Cherifi (Enseignant) David Mazzeo (Directeur Artistique) KOAX THEATRE CIE (Artiste) Marie-Ange Desoil (Auteur) Alexandre Ogden (Charg√© de projets) Myriam Somers (Fonctionnaire) Guillaume Jacobs (Com√©dien, marionnettiste) Phil Henrion (Musicien) Ren√© Van Broeckhoven (schoonmaak) Alain Bombaert (Arts plastiques, Ecriture, Administrateur) St√©phane Olivier (Acteur, Metteur en sc√®ne.) Muriel Domin√© (organisation d'√©v√©nement, relations internationales) Laurence Yernaux (/) Guy Delmote (Administrateur D√©l√©gu√©) Emmanuelle Mathieu (Artiste) Clement Dechambre (Musicien) Fran√ßoise Delmez (Responsable d'une Institution culturelle) Julie Odeurs (Ing√©nieur du son) Ang√©lique De cooman (Aucune) Angela Verdejo (Autrice) Farah Paniagua (Dessinatrice) Didier Swysen (sc√©nariste) Sarah Altenloh (Attach√©e de presse) H√©lo√Įse Danneels (Altiste suppl√©mentaire √† Belgian National Orchestra) Isabelle De Beir (Com√©dienne - photographe de plateau) Nicolas Schlirf (Technicien du spectacle) Alain Boone (ingenieur de son) Virginie Goossens (Com√©dienne/P√©dagogue) Vincent Raoult (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne) St√©phane Lemaire (Formateur coach) Raphael Hecht (Gerant) Claire Heckly (R√©alisatrice audiovisuelle) JPh. Ducart (Public Affairs and Media Relations) katelijne dessein (leerkracht) Michel Lambert (Artiste musicien) Claude-Henri Danloy (Sculpteur) Sandra De Smedt (Employ√©e) Csilla Felfoldi (Directrice de l‚Äô√©cole de danse) KURT LEFEVRE (Eigenaar/bedrijfsleider) Olivier Mottard (Ing√© son) Logan Lopez Gonzalez (Contre t√©nor) R√©gine Soree (Pensionn√©e) Anne-Catherine Gillet (Chanteuse lyrique) Sonia Lara (Danseuse) Julie Robeet (Graphiste) Claude Schmidt (monteur, r√©alisateur etc) C√©line Capouillez (Animatrice et charg√©e de comm en centre culturel (BW)) Abbeloos Anthony (Ouvrier) Marie Vandepitte (Sc√©nographe) Federico D'Ambrosio (chef op√©rateur) Marie-Henriette Charles (Administratrice) M√©gane Gaspar (Assistante sociale) Stephanie De Mulder (Enseignante) Patrick De Schuyter (Musicien) Claudine Gourdin (Com√©dienne) Monique Lemoine (Auteur-compositeur√ģnterpr√®te) geoffroy dussart (Illustrateur, vid√©aste, animateur) Jeff Damas (Amuser) Juliette Martin (Musicienne) Martine Thilly (Chercheur FNRS retrait√©) Aurore Walravens (Etudiante) Marie-Jeanne Maldague (Com√©dienne) Alexia de Visscher (artiste) Tom Malmendier (Musicien) Florence Cha Cayron (R√©alisatrice / Musicienne) Francois Vandermeeren (Light designer) Johan Baudart (Sculpteur peintre) Katia Palombo (Animatrice yoga enfants) Sylvain Malter (Technicien evenementiel) Aur√©lie Leuridan (animatrice) Sandra D√©mal (distribution audiovisuel) Pauline LEBLOND (Musicienne) Sophie Hazebrouck (scenographe et architecte) Julie De Clercq (regisseur) Marzia Conti (Maquilleuse) Sonia Boccara (Styliste/costumi√®re) lucille calmel (-) Maxim Vancutsem (√Čducateur) Florian Goossens (Gestionnaire) Patrick Meeze (Geen) Jean-Louis Decoster (XR consultant & Creative director) Marc VIERSET (Musicien) Dirk Dufour (?) Adrien Letartre (Com√©dien) Marc Pijpops (Muzikant) Aude Verbigui√©-Soum (Cin√©aste) hilippe Moins (directeur artistique) Michel Ledermann (Dirigeant) Mousta Largo (Artiste) Rachel LAMISSE (Visual designer) MARC Francart (RETRAIT√Č) Amandine God (Psychologue) Fran√ßois EBOUELE (Artiste) Hugues Navez (musicien professur organisateur) Camille Thiry (Host accueil) Cilou Valter (Patron) Viviane De Keyser (Gepensioneerd) juliette depatoul (graphiste) Sarah Vanel (Com√©dienne et Directrice Artistique) Denis Malschalck (Responsable marketing chez live nation belgium) Laurent Philippart (Professeur de physique - Musicien amateur) Anne-Ga√ęlle Cabral (Fonctionnaire) Egon Di Mateo (Com√©dien) H Eva (Freelance dancer, performer) El-Boubsi Houssain (√ČventManager) Mireille Aubry (Retrait√©e) Jean-Fran√ßois Geubel (com√©dien, plasticien, musicien) Noellie Denomerenge (Employ√©e) Nathan Petit (employ√© d'un Centre culturel - musicien) Ma√ęlle Massin (Infographiste) Espour Sarah (Artiste) Nathalie Lavis (Employee) Daphn√© D'Heur (Artiste/p√©dagogue) Fran√ßoise Esquedin (Pianiste) Arnaud Willems (Independant) Prescillia Van wymeersch (Enseignante) Mathieu Boudin (Technicien video) Coralien de Braband√®re (Musicien/enseignant) Fr√©d√©ric d'Ursel (Charg√© d'enseignement au conservatoire royal de Bruxelles; violoniste √† l'ensemble Oxalys) MARIE FRIEBEL-HUENS (-) Piwi Leman (musicien) Edurne Rubio (Artiste) Ma√Įt√© Liekens (Accountmanager bij Ecocup) Arnaud Rosoux (Musicien) Gael Delvoye (Technicien de Spectacle / Regisseur) Annabel Reid (Danseuse, com√©dienne) Inge Van Den Boogaart (Restauratrice de tableaux) Coralie Scauflaire (Regisseuse /comedienne) Johnny Konings (freelance/stagehand) Alexandre BANCEL (Assistant r√©alisateur) lieven Matthys (projectcoordinator televisiedecors) Sofia Giovanditti (professeur/com√©dienne amateur) Guy TRAHTENBROIT (Ex Publicitaire et √©diteur) Alexander Weiss (Programmateur / Producteur) Olivier Lefebvre (R√©gisseur - ing√©nieur du son) Eveline Roulet (coordinatrice projet) Val√©rie Caudron (Enseignante) Samuel Namotte (Chanteur) Brigitte Petre (0) Benoit Berlemont (r√©gisseur) Bertrand Squelard (FBMU) Marianne Baivy (Enseignante - sous directrice) Raymond Aubry (Musicien) Val√©rie Lema√ģtre (Com√©dienne, sc√©nariste, auteur -compositrice interpr√®te) Christine Leroy (pensionn√©e solidaire) Pierre Jadin (G√©rant) Camille Conreur (Sciences) Marie Close (Chor√©graphe) Fran√ßois STARCK (Cordistes et formateur) Francoise Breut (chanteuse illustratrice) antonio pradas (fabrieksarbeider) Max Dratwa (Consultant honoraire) Emilie Praneuf (Comedienne) Annick Ferron (Femme au foyer) Estelle Moureau (Conservatrice) Fr√©d√©ric Furnelle (Ing√© Son) C√©cile Broch√© (Musicienne) Marie Van R (Com√©dienne-directrice artistique doublage) Hafy Thiam (Communication) Philippe Gouzannet (Responsable de prod. Machinerie) Stephanie de Failly (ensemble Clematis) Aristide d‚ÄôAgostino (Musicien,Trompettiste, Arrangeur et compositeur) Nadia Ben Romdhane (peintre) Wendy Piette (Com√©dienne) nathalie pigeon (charg√© de communication) Rapha√ęl Rubbens (sc√©nographe √©clairagiste) Andrea Fabi (Com√©dien et auteur) Ann Janssens (Chanteuse) marta bergman (r√©alisatrice) jerome bonvalot (roader) Christophe Suykerbuyck (IT system engineer) St√©phanie Marli√®re (assistante sociale) Georgi Anichenko (Cello Solo Symphony Orchestra La Monnaie) Anne-Sophie Laurent (Travaille √† la FWB) Gilles Escoyez (com√©dien) Daniel Thielemans (Acteur) Leila Zerhouni (professeur) Val√©rie Rossignol (Coordination, comptabilit√©, publicit√©) Carmela Morici (Responsable de l‚ÄôAction Culturelle et de la Communication) Hilde Mortier (Gids) Brigitte Dedry (Com√©dienne) Romain Petitjean (Etudiant √©v√©nementiel) Julien Maes (Assistant cam√©ra) Jane Haesen (Culturele events & horeca) Alice Caboche (Projectionniste) Barbara Decloux (Charg√©e de projets socio-culturels) Michel Veriter (Amateur) Anouk Rondeau (danseuse, professeur, chor√©graphe) Julie Van Raefelgem (√Čtudiante) Etienne TORDOIR (Photographe) Dominique Vantomme (Muzikant) Anne-Mich√®le Hamesse (Pr√©sidente de l'Association des Ecrivains Belges.) Louise Van Reeth (Artiste plasticienne) hafid hantout (ORGANISTEUR DE BAL POPULAIRE) Dexter Pallamy (pi√®e au foyer) JULIE Anson (Comedienne) Blandine Coulon (Chanteuse lyrique) St√©phanie Gervy (Coordonnatrice th√©√Ętre jeune public) Behrad Hatefi (Consulting, cr√©ation & management d‚Äô√©v√©nements) Adrien Burton (Charg√© de projets) Muriel Kuypers (R√©gie cin√©ma) Quentin Verriest (Pr√©parateur physique) Sarina Mannaert (Make-up artieste & Fotografe) M√©lanie Defoin (Assistante de production / Cheffe de file) Annie Mariotte (Retraitee) Patricia JOBE (Animatrice Acad√©mie de peinture) B√©atrice Delachenal (Psychologue) Laurent Vanbergie (Directeur Centre culturel) Alexia van Uytvanck (Event project manager) Morgan Laloux (Event planner) Mira Primault (Animatrice) Timoth√©e Meura (Manager secteur finance) Fr√©d√©ric Fonteyne (R√©alisateur) Luna Gillet (Ing√©nieur du son) olivier calicis (photographe et Accueil, Caisse, Projection dans un cin√©ma) Aur√©lie Charneux (clarinettiste) Marielle Lecomte (Animatrice Culturelle) Romain Garcin (Directeur Artistique) catherine dandoy (sans) Catherine FEIST (Directrice d'acad√©mie, musicienne) Cecile Rittweger (Comedienne) Kato Six (Visual artist) Jean-Claude HONORE (architecte) Muriel Knapen (Conseill√®re conjugual) Genevi√®ve Langer (Plus aucune) S√©bastien Ruelle (Technicien du spectacle) Axel Lema√ģtre (Sales Manager) Jessica Tamsma (Percussioniste) Arona Niang (Tech video) Christopher Bouts (R√©alisateur / Auteur/ Monteur / Cadreur / Ing√©nieur du son / Plasticien) Natacha Nicora (Artiste) Laurent Rogmans (Regisseur) Filip Nollet (Agent - boeker - promotor) Eric Bettens (Compositeur) rik van elzen (Podiumbouwer) STEFANIA SUCCI (Creatrice d'√©v√©nements) Fabienne Hincourt (Animateur socio culturel) Louise Labib (Productrice) Benedicte Franck (Assistante manager) Ingrid Gossiaux (Secr√©taire de Direction) Christophe JALLET (Architecte) Giuseppe Vetro (Enseignant) Evgenia Krilova (Customer Success Manager) Jeanpierre Cocco (Bassiste) Claude Hauwaert (graphiste) Damien Chemin (r√©alisateur, sc√©nariste) Caroline Angeli (Guide Touristique) Ahmed Abdelmoula (Podiumbouwer/rigger) Vincent Engel (√Čcrivain) Marie Huybrechts (Psy) Romain Fourrey (Coordinateur) Jean-Christophe Zylmans (Administrateur g√©rant) Rosette Desadeleer (plus aucune) Miguel Angel Cordoba Pelegrin (Artiste de cirque) Thomas Lejuste (Ing√©nieur du son) Christa Deconseth (Compagne d'un homme de l'ombre.) Dorian Vn. (Event staff) St√©phanie Kerckaert (Charg√©e de projets) Screame Dj (Ouvrier) Massimo Saracino (Professeur) Fabien Hupin (Artiste peintre) Xavier Lebrun (Concepteur expositions) caroline leboutte (metteur en sc√®ne actrice) Baczko Maja (Web d√©veloppeuse) Viviane WANSART (Metteuse en sc√®ne, directrice CEC) Pasquale Caruana (Technicien de son) Vincent Venet (Compositeur, auteur, chanteur, ing√©nieur du son) Daphn√©e Beaulieux (Maquilleuse effets speciaux) Coline Legros (Celibataire) Cl√©ment Abdy (Loueur de mat√©riel √©v√©nementiel) Steven Martin (Artistiek Directeur) Axelle D'Acquet (√Čtudiante) Sarah Melsens (Coordinateur de projet) Marina Delnatte (Employ√©) Anne Saint-Ghislain (Retrait√©e) Fabrice Sunou (Animateur/com√©dien/metteur en sc√®ne/auteur/organisateur de festival) Saida El Majjaoui (Xxx) Alain Crudenaire (Etudiant) Wolfgang Bregentzer (Artisan) Barbara Schoen (Brand Manager) Pat Masson (HeAD) Ana-Bel√©n Montero (Cr√©ation et vente, cours et stages) jean coulon (mon propre chef) meddy guendil (com√©dien) Nicolas Jacob (Rep√©reur) Alice Vaquerizo (Assistante realisation) iou monsieur (dessinateur BD / illustrateur) Patricia Schmitz (Enseignante) Collignon Fabrice (Entrepreneur solidaire) David Goffin (Producteur) Cl√©ment Skladanek (Photogo) Jean pierre Courtin (Direction financi√®re) Laura S√©pul (Active) Dagwin Truyens (zaakvoerder) Gaia Saitta (Com√©dienne/Metteuse en sc√®ne) Matthieu Vandenabeele (Pianiste / Clavi√©riste / Percussioniste / Choriste) JORIS VERDIN (Musicien) Stan Pollet (Chanteur) Camille Carton (Student) Catherine Wielant (Travailleuse de la culture) M√©lissa Fornier (Employ√©e) Patsy Verfaillie (Zangeres) M√©lodie Poels (Technicienne de spectacle/ r√©gisseuse son) audrey chaumeil (psychologue) olivier de Mascio (Employ√©) Aline Ackermans (Administration) Jules Bernard (Artiste) Elaine Voglaire (Enseignante) France Themelin (Enseignante secondaire superieur) JULIE PIETTE (IT Analyste) Fanny Ruwet (Humoriste) Guillaume Renoir (Machiniste) Manuela Van de Reijt (Verpleegkundige) Lila Vander elst (Maquilleuse) Maximilien Westerlinck (DIrecteur technique) Pol Landercy (Amateur d'arts) Jacques PIRONET (responsable logistique) Valentin Demarcin (Metteur en sc√®ne, com√©dien) Sarah Cordier (Guide conf√©renci√®re) Vincent De Boever (Musicien, professeur) Abdelwahab Hakem (Com√©dien/muscien-chanteur) Alexandre Delvenne (Technicien Son) Gael Rinclin (Tech Engineer) Iseult Jacquemin (Employee) Lenny Cassart (Ing√©nieur du son) Jean-Marc Schneider (Photographe) Marcella Mello (Actrice) Valeriane Tramasure (Styliste / Habilleuse) Nadine Francke (Ev√©nementiel) aurore LINCE (professeur) Timour Vandermeulen (Compositeur) Camille Meynard (R√©alisateur) Jerome Dejean (√Čclairagiste) Fran√ßoise Fontaine (Directrice) Catherine Pierloz (Conteuse) BERNADETTE DUBOIS (Enseignante b√©n√©vole) Charles De schutter (Ing√©nieur du son) Geoffroy Liesse (Violoniste - professeur de violon-directeur d'√©cole de musique priv√©e) Alain Trellu (Auteur-r√©alisateur -photographe plasticien) Marie-No√ęlle Bette (musicienne) eric marchal (architecte) Marie Van Calster Rolin (/) J√©r√©my Sondeyker (Graphiste) Louise Hanquet (Costumi√®re / brodeuse / habilleuse) Pieter d'hondt (stagehand) Pauline Berteau (Neuropsychologue) Fraukje Van De WIele (Make-up Artsit) El√©onore Hardenne (Com√©dienne) Michael Stolz (Electro) Fanny Smarrito (G√©rante starter salon de tatouage/galerie d'exposition) louis ledeck (Technicien / consoliste lumi√®re) Vincent Hufty (Cameraman RTBF) De Blieck Lotte (Bassiste) Elodie Bertholom√© (Enseignante) samuel tilman (r√©alisateur) C√©lia Archimbaud (Ann√©e de c√©sure) Rapha√ęl Charlier (Acteur) olga mathey (Artiste visuelle/performeuse) Ga√ęlle Pannier (Technical Service & Development Engineer) Vinciane Zech (R√©alisatrice) Corazza Francis (?) Bernard Thiry (Gestionnaire de projet) bastien GREGOIRE (travailleur social) J√©r√©mie de Gerlache (Ceo) C√©lia Verne (√Čducateur) Anne Massez (Radiologue) Gerard Spencer (Musicien) T√©o Crommen (Musicien, compositeur) Nancy Vander Weyden (Prof de langues) Sophie Carlier (Sc√©nographe Maquilleuse) Philippe Vizy (Machiniste) Nicolas Anspach (Editeur de bande-dessin√©es) Elise Mayn√© (Com√©dienne) Dani√®le DARRAS (.) Pascale Palmers (attach√©e de presse) Annie Deltour (Graphic Designer percussionniste) Marine Stevens (Costumiere) Jacqueline Pluche (Directrice de casting , com√©dienne) Julie Leyder (Com√©dienne) Bertrand STEVENS (√Čclairagiste) ManuE Happart (Com√©dienne Auteure Realisatrice) Patrick Vandoorne (Regisseur) Leslie Gutierrez (Ing√©nieure du son) Eloy Christine (Directrice g√©n√©rale) sullivan martens (animateur) St√©phanie Menga (Com√©dienne et enseignante) Angora Mittelmann (Soutien √† la culture) Hatuey Suarez-Piedra (Chef machiniste) Jean-Charles Delfosse (coach) Miodezky Mona (Chanteuse) Xavier Dupire (Technicien son lumi√®re vid√©o) Florian Jubin (Com√©dien/musicien) Emmanuel Angeli (Directeur Artistiquz) Monica Varela couto (Com√©dienne) Aurore Morillon (Vid√©aste Performeuse Autrice) Patrick Errera (Ripper) Luc Janssens (Voorzitter) Elisa Peters (Com√©dienne) Celini Christian (Choreograaf) Lauriane Dangoisse (maman) C√©dric Manche (artiste/prof) Tom Vander Borght (Assistant cam√©ra) Karel Burssens (Kunstenaar scenograaf) Laura Telly Cambier (Chanteuse lyrique) Yves Carpentier (Photographe) Bruno Dovifat (Projectionniste) Florence Laboureur (Infirmi√®re) Jos√©pha Sini (Th√©√Ętre) Marc Bailleul (Marketing) Evelyne Dehalu (Ind√©pendante) Julien Dejasse (Bassiste) L√©o Fleurant (ing√©nieur du son) Claire Frament (Com√©dienne) Mehdi Ayari (Ing√©nieur du son) Blandine Yernaux (coordinatrice pour LOWCO) Baptiste Vaes (Musicien) Muriel Bersy (Comefienne) H√©l√®ne Blesch (Violoncelliste) Didier Fontaine (Musicien) THIBAUT NEVE (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne, auteur) Christel Van Hemelrijck (Kunstenares) Elisa Demarr√© (Dramaturg) Amandine Raths (n/a) Dethier Gilles (infographiste) Julie Doutrelepont (Enseignante) Jo√ęlle de Schaetzen (Comptable) Elisabeth Rasson (Com√©dienne) Francois Henrion (Directeur de Production (Video / Streaming)) Nathan Marchand (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral) Isabelle Chavepeyer (psychologue, formatrice et plasticienne) Najib GHALLALE (Metteur en sc√®ne) C√©line Legrand (Animatrice coordinatrice de maison de jeunes) Pascale Wauters (Community manager d'un chanteur) Cathel Van Renterghem (Cadreuse) Renaud Anciaux (Machiniste) Cyril Buttignol (Maquilleur) Laura Ferreira da Silva (Institutrice maternelle) Mathieu Lacrosse (Musicien - Technicien son) Corine Kraghman (Danseuse /chor√©graphe) Catherine Cosme (Realisatrice) Dida Robbert (Chanteuse) Anne-Sophie Wilkin (Com√©dienne) Jos√© Rodrigues Gomes (Musicien) Daniele Du Bosch (Musicienne) DELPHINE BOUGARD (artiste) Andr√© Matagne (Retrait√©) Audrey Bonhomme (Directrice de Centre culturel) Wim Eggermont (Muzikant) Alain Caron (P√©diatre) Geoffrey Leontiev (Musicien) Guarino Suarez-Piedra (Accessoiriste de Plateau) Mathias Estelles (Musicien) frederic young (d√©l√©gu√© g√©n√©ral) Teddy Hillaert (Live Nation) Laura Aelbrecht (Student) Rodolphe Coster (musicien) Monique Decroly (Chef de projet) Nicola Giovannini (consultant en comunication √©v√©nementielle) Amandine Thiry (R√©ceptionniste au Th√©√Ętre royal de la Monnaie) Julien Collignon (Violoniste en orchestre) Fargo Productions Peter Fargo (Directeur artistique, illusionniste, chanteur, DJ, Studio d'enregistrement.) Benjamin Van Belleghem (√Čtudiant) Arnaud de Haan (Programmateur (Distribution de films)) Michael Frennet (Pr√©-production/booking) C√©cile Quenum (Photographe) Pierre Coulon (Business developer) Nicolas Vrancken (Accessoiriste (cinema )) Judith Sepulchre (Musicienne (chanteuse baroque)) Pierre Malempre (Prof de musique) Emmanuel Alberts (Cadreur) ANNE ANCIAUX (idem) Clement Nourry (Musicien) Antoine Sion (Designer) Christophe Cornet (r√©gisseur) Morgane Mingers (2eme assistante mise en sc√®ne) Alice Lemaire (Productrice) Martijn Vanbuel (bassiste) Julien Rauis (Ing√©nieur du son, producteur, musicien et dj) Fr√©d√©rique Hennaut (Chef de projet) C√©cile F√©at (Chef Monteuse) Daniel Wilmart (Batteur) Lina Licciardi (Accueil du public/billetterie) Anne Garnier (directrice honoraire Ecole des B.A..de Tournai) Fran√ßoise Bod√© (Artiste) Alicia Piazza (Architecture) Yves Martin (Conseiller) Pedro Romero (Com√©dien,auteur) Jeremy Trossat (Sonorisateur) Fran√ßoise Hardy (Peintre) Pierre Stine (Cin√©aste) Luc Francis Jacobs (Gerant) Justin Bindariye (Chef d'√©quipe technique (stagehands)) Waterschoot joelle (Enseignante) Godfroid Marc (Graphiste) Esinam Dogbatse (Musicienne) Serge Dehaes (Dessinateur) Juliette Boss√© (Musicienne) Manon Christoffel (Architecte d‚Äôinterieur production de d√©cors) Jean-No√ęl Hovinne (DJ, booker ind√©pendant pour artistes,Palladium productions) Virginie Urbain (Assistante sociale) Mathilde de Montpeyroux (Com√©dienne-chanteuse) Thibaut Fontenoy (Producteur audio-visuel) Farrah Flament (Artiste) Sofia Syko (Dirigeante d entreprise) kevin Leclercq (Stagehand, stage builder, roadie) Anthony Antoun (Ing√©nieur) Janet Vega (Manager) bo van der werf (musicien) stephan cravillon (Prestataire technique) Marie Duterme (Animatrice socioculturelle) Steeven Jacquemin (Monteur et scipte) St√©phanie Joris (Asbl socio-culturelle) Aur√©lien Dony (Po√®te, metteur en sc√®ne) Lisa Cogniaux (dramaturge) Jean-Fran√ßois LESIEUR (Informatique, audiovisuel) Emil Stengele (Com√©dien) Beatrice Depuydt (Pensionn√©e) Toby Louise (Accessoiriste - Monteuse) Arthur Massart (Etudiant) jos horbach (evenementenorganisator) Walther Sacr√© (Electricien √©v√©nementiel) Thierry Leguay (Cadre administratif) Anna-Lisa Cataldo (Journaliste) Alec Mansion (auteur compositeur interpr√®te) Peter Philips (Sound Engineer) Henry Hoogaert (Free lance) Etienne Baudoux (x) Sarah vereycken (production and planning assistant) Bernard Mouton (programmateur et organisateur de concerts) Carpentoer Denis (Sous-chef de cuisine) Victor Dumont (Danseur) Julie Lievens (Directeur Artistique) Marina Paganelli (Institutrice) Benjamin Vertessen (Pyro-jongleur) Alain van den Berg (G√©rant) Ren√© Stock (Bassiste) jean marc lecomte (√Člectricien) Marc Lodefier (ICT) Fran√ßoise Kolen (Codirectrice centre culturel) Lennert Vandenbroeck (Professeur cirque, comedien) Thomas Waelbroeck (Pianiste et professeur de musique) anne guilleray (Sc√©nographe costumi√®re) Samuel Vlodaver (Ing√©nieur du son) Christophe Danthinne (Animateur Centre Culturel) Boris Gaquere (Musicien) Gw√©nna√ęlle La Rosa (Animatrice comedienne) Maxime Dodemont (DJ-R√©gisseur lumi√®res-Photographe) Florence Higuet (Responsable partenariats financiers) Jean-Philippe De Gheest (Musicien) Rina GIACOMIN (pensionn√©e) Maria Van Haver (Pensionn√©e) Mich√®le Caucheteux (Com√©dienne) Salom√© Richard (R√©alisatrice) Gilles Dodelet (√Čtudiant) Frederic Vanberg (Sound designer) Nicolas De Coninck (Artiste) Stef Stockmans (Geluid) Hippolyte Leibovici (R√©alisateur / Producteur) Olivier Panier (Sales Project Manager) Thomas Gauder (Mixeur son cin√©ma-tv) Madeleine Colaux (Chanteuse lyrique) Alyssa Lambot (Musicienne) Filippo Cavinato (Technicien spectacle r√©gie g√©n√©ral) Karine Ponties (Chor√©graphe) Sa√Įd Ben Ali (Auteur) Jennifer Schwanen (Secr√©taire) Salima Brahimi (Employ√©e) Melanie Patris (Photographe) Daniel Vander Gucht (professeur) Dimitri Delvaux (Saxophoniste) Francoise Koole (Eurocrate) Christian Pirenne (Psychologue) Georgia Kung (Artist) Stan Bourguignon (Musicien, agent) D√©borah Capelle (Technicienne en montage) Alice Bourgois (√©tudiante) Eleonore Van Houtte (Institutrice) Maxence No√ęl (Technicien Son) Ludovic Sirtaine (Ing√©nieur du son) Hubert Fiasse (Cin√©aste) Henri Adam (Patron) Annik Pirlot (Conteuse) Nathalie Willame (Actrice) Cyril Pauget (R√©gisseur d'op√©ra) Ava Dobrynine (Storyboarder) Nicolo Ferlisi (Bijouterie) Maxime Skowronski (Musicien/ing√© son) Chlo√© Despax (R√©alisatrice radio) SAM DE WILDE (ARCHITECTE) Jacques Van Loock (R√©gisseur d'Exterieur) Olivier Sonck (Artiste graphique/enseignant arts plastiques) Vincent Goffart (Ing√© son) Larissa Di Pietrantonio (Fleuriste) Michael Colart (Bassiste) Radja Gios (Zaakvoerder Hands 4 Events) Arber Aliaj (Acteur) Caroline LOUITON (Commerce) Anthony Spallino (Coursier DHL) Joseph Herrent (CS) rudy Vantighem (Pupitreur light/tech light/project manager) B√©n√©dicte Kusendila (Lichtoperator, Stagehand, geluidsassistent) Alison Vanhiesbecq (Graphiste informaticienne) Theo Georges-serisier (/) Nathalie Thiry (Attach√©) Simon Malcorps (Cuisinier) Robert Jaspard (responsable) Julie Tr√©mouilhe (Charg√©e de communication) Bernard Wolt√®che (Interpr√®te et enseignant) Julie Cao-Van (responsable p√©dagogique) C√©cile Genot (Biblioth√©caire) Helene Capelli (Direction admin et finances th√©√Ętre) Christel Desmarli√®res (Enseignante en Acad√©mie de musique) Natacha Pfeiffer (Chercheuse) Wim Despiegelaere (Sales manager PRG productions) mieke De Cat (Podiumbouw) Charlotte De Naeyer (Artiste plasticienne / du spectacle) Mathias De Amicis (Batteur, percussionniste) Olivier Conrardy (audiovisuel) Florence Teirlinck (Agent de voyage) Isabelle Fagot (Attach√©e de presse) Marc Kusters (zelfstandig zaakvoerder) Sarah Byczkowski (Animatrice en √©ducation permanente) Kathy Goebel (Enseignante) Laurence Caudron (Cadre dirigeant) Anic√©e Henin (Communication / √Čv√©nementiel) Elisabeth Bronitz (Dessin, peinture et gravure) Elise welleman (pensionn√©) Nima Postanchi (Ontwikkelaar) Christian Van Parys (C√©ramiste) Giovanni Guarini (Artiste) Mich√®le SCHOR (Paysagiste) Laurence Genevois (Altiste, violoniste) christiane-Hortense BEDORET (n√©ant) Gelay Vic (Trompettiste) benoit Maljean (clown et jongleur) Laurent Boschloos (Booking Manager) Monique Meurant (Retrait√©e) jeanloup vandewiele (√©v√©nementiel public) Tiom Gineyts (Chef op√©rateur) Fran√ßoise Dupal (Sc√©nariste, r√©alisatrice, autrice) Jan Lambrecht (Medehoofd van het gezin) Alexandre Trocki (Com√©dien) Elisabeth Lebailly (photographie et cr√©ation sonore) Marine Muscarella (Charg√©e de communication / Maison des Cultures de St-Gilles) Jonathan Buscarlet (Charg√© de projets culturels musicaux) Emmanuelle Jowa (Journaliste/ auteur) Karim Barras (Acteur) Cedric Deconninck (Soci√©t√© √©v√©nementielle) Maxime Sablon (Lighter designer) Ga√ętane Fontaine (Assistante sociale) Michel Flamez (Musicien) Olivier Sprangers (Musicien) Maxime Kouvaras (journaliste-r√©alisateur) Jo Heijens (Podiumtechnieker) Johanne Verbockhaven (Phd) Antoine Meessen (designer graphique - musicien - menuisier) Jean-pol Fievez (Stage) Claude Delvigne (Divers) Michel Mangon (Retrait√©) Alexandre Francart (Organisateur Festival) Caterine Pellin (Illustratrice - Animatrice) Eliz De Wolf (citoyenne) Etienne Vanden Dooren (√Čditeur) Florence Huby (Chanteuse, chef de chŇďur, arrangeuse) France Collignon (Pianiste, enseignante et accompagnatrice) Ana Rojas (Assistante sociale) Louis Pick (Directeur artistique salle de L enclos) NICOLAS GERARD (Gestionnaire de projets de coop√©ration) Gauthier Christodoulou de Graillet (engineer) Eric Ronsse (musicien- ing√©nieur du son) Fanny Sarlette (Musicienne) Luigia Villani (Responsable coiffure maquillage th√©√Ętre royal de la monnaie) Anita Sor√©e (Aimer ma famille ?) Anne Bauduin (Assistante sociale) Isabelle Baivier (Com√©dienne/ clown) Ren√© Georges (Artiste, producteur) Ariane Bosquet (Artiste plasticienne) J√©r√īme Goedons (R√©gisseur de production, assistant de production, Production manager, Tour manager, Stage manager) martine rifaut (retrait√©e) Nicole Oliver (Comedienne) Shelby Collignon (Stagehand) Jef Mercelis (Musicien) Claire Buffet (Directrice artistique) Amelie Segers (Enseignante) Rita Vanderheyden (X) Nadine Beerlandt (Directrice CCCW) Fran√ßois Verdier (Tr√©sorier d'associations culturelles) Nicolas Rouyer (Formateur freelance / Artiste S√©rigraphe) Jean-Louis Struyf (administrateur) Eliane Quewet (Reconversion professionnelle) Florence Conradt (Coordinatrice de projets) Benoit Embrechts (Employ√©) Mathilde Mosseray (Com√©dienne marionnettiste animatrice) Ludo il Obsomer (R√©gisseur) BENOIT COPPEE (Ecrivain) ( BILL ) Schmits Christian (Sonest) Fran√ßois-Xavier Duch√™ne (Vid√©aste / Musicien) Helga Duson (Beeldend kunstenaar) Pierre Alexis (Organisateur d‚Äô√©v√©nements) Margaux Laborde (Comedienne) Fabienne Geyzen (Assistante de direction) Maxime Parmentier (Assistant Social et musicien semi-professionnel) B√©atrice BURLION (Administrateur cabaret spectacle) Patrick Bauwens (R√©alisateur Audio / Com√©dien) Bob Verschueren (Plasticien) Maud Carolo (Ouvri√®re) Daniel Dejean (Compositeur) Doroth√©e Deroy (Secr√©taire) Jean-Luc Van Praet (Musicien et enseignant sans statut) Sebastian Dicenaire (Po√®te, performeur, r√©alisateur sonore) Raphael Lambert (√Čducateur Sp√©cialis√©) No√©my Laloux (Technicienne) Miguel Uribe (Musicien) Olivier Vandersleyen (R√©alisateur Producteur de documentaires) Alberto Bimbocci (Auteur, R√©alisateur) Julie Devlamincq (Com√©dienne) Doroth√©e Schoonooghe (Comedienne) Rafael Vantal-Vandroogenbroeck (Monteur vid√©o) Ma√Įt√© Minh-T√Ęm Jeannolin (Danseuse) Macha Gangolf (Maquilleuse t√©l√©) Peter Schoutteten (Technieker) Sandrine Franceschi (Animatrice culturelle et scolaire) Helene Lacrosse (Metteuse en scene) Ans Cremers (Comedienne) Erwin Vanslembrouck (Musicien) Pascal Jeunechamps (Enseignant) Fabrice Van Walle (Artiste) Laurent Claude (Publique) Fronie Derveaux (Assistant director) Lo√Įc Vanwielendaele (Vendeur) jozef Portaels (magazijnier) Christine Dendooven (Assistante de direction dans une asbl Education permanente) Guerin van de Vorst (Realisateur) Tine Verhoeven (Hobo√Įste) Pascalle Willame (Ensembliere) Thomas Borde (2√®me ann√©e de cin√©ma) Miguel Rwubu (Attach√©) Karim Ouelhaj (R√©alisateur) Julien Stainier (Culture & Event Project Manager) Eveline Zwart (Decoratrice) Xavier Petithan (Choriste) Julien Hockers (Animateur) Yannick Tomballe (Antiquaire Brocante) Victor Rossignon (Assistant de direction) Eric Thomas (Rendre heureux) Satya Mioli (Therapeute) Renaud Sana (Musicien) Jean-Marie GILTAIRE (Infirmier) Toine Cnockaert (Musicien) Pierre Bodson (Com√©dien chanteur) david steyaert (productiechef) Jonathan Inguanzo garcia (Manager) Laurence Rosier (Professeure ULB) Jean Pierre BORBOUX (Musicien) Simon Carlier (Musicien) Stevens Juliue (Graphiste) Daniel Wang (Musicien) Laura Vossen (Com√©dienne, auteur, animatrice socio-culturel, professeur.) Pia Burin des roziers (Accessoiriste) Arnaud de Schaetzen (Charg√© de production et administration) Antoine Terwagne (Charg√© de communication) Olivier Creppe (Ing√©nieur du son) Stefan Staes (Regisseur-Artist Manager) Monique Laleeuwe (Musicienne auteur one woman show) Thierry Springael (Sculpteur) Fabrice Bequet (Manager) Gwendoline Gauthier (Com√©dienne) Hedwige D hoine (Auteure et mod√®le amatrice) Victor Foulon-Grignard (Musicien) Catherine Delattre (Adm) Jean-Pierre Debauve (Administrateur) Alexandra Bierlaire (√Čtudiante dans le secteur de la danse et du th√©√Ętre) Abraham Manoka Boka (DJ/Producteur) Erim Acikgoz (avocat) Pierre Vanneste (Photographe - r√©alisateur de documentaire) MUHIDDIN DURRUOGLU (Musicien, pianiste, compositeur) Philippe Somville (Auteur) Ang√©lique Noldus (Artiste lyrique) Yves Wullaert (Responsable hospitalit√© Ancienne Belgique) vincent nouaille (Preneur de son) Romy Conzen (Chanteuse/guitariste) Ludovic Jeanmart (producteur, musicien) Marylin Pletinckx (Technicienne de spectacle) Erik Lybeer (Production & Direction Technique) Nathalie Bastin (Enseignante) J√©r√īme Castin (Musicien) Kevin Tensi (Manager) Danielle van Riel (Light operator / Production assistant) ANDRE D'ANJOU (PRESIDENT) Valentine Ernotte (Communication - Radio) Charlie Cantraine (Accessoiriste) Aurore Aubouin (Productrice) V√©ronique Willems (Enseignante) constantin beine (dessinateur danseur) Eric Cooremans (President du C.O du CCDurbuy) Laetitia De N√®ve (Maquilleuse artistique) Gaelle Chanu (Enseignante) MICHA Wald (R√©alisateur et sc√©nariste) Anne Kanlis (Employ√©e) Jean Xhonneux (Tubiste, Professeur en acad√©mie et conservatoire) Barbara Chila (Maquilleuse) Alex Thomas (√Čtudiant) Jeremy Darme (DT son musicien) JeanF Jans (Artiste) Tatiana Bohm (Ouvri√®re de l art) Denis Delforge (CEO - Brussels Expo - Palais 12 - La Madeleine) Tom Vanoverberghe (Theatertechnicus) Daniel Lannoy (Prof) Marine Sharp (Artiste plasticienne) Jacques Pirkin (D√©veloppement) Cindy Ryckmans (Bediende) Bart Tuyaerts (Crewleader Antwerp Giants) Gilles Servais (Batteur) Odile Ryckmans (Costumi√®re/habilleuse) L√©a Le Fell (intermittente du spectacle) v√©ronique jadin (r√©alisatrice) Nicolas PHILIPPE (Com√©dien - metteur en sc√®ne) Benoit Deschuyteneer (Compositeur/interpr√®te) Julien Bier (Technicien Polyvalent) Alexandre Tripodi (Musicien) Joke Van Robbroeck (Musicalactrice, actrice, zangeres, entertainer, kunstenares) Tasset Virginie (Compositrice) Dominique Hermans (Com√©dienne) Olivia Parent (√Čv√©nementiel) Silvana Di Giovanni (Enseignante) Catherine (diteKatia) de Radigu√®s-van de Put (n√©ant) Jonathan Randaxhe (Installateur/monteur sc√®ne) Vincent Joly (Rigger) Ad√®le Vandenberghe (Master 2 Management d'√©v√©nements - IHECS (ann√©e diplomante)) Jean Philippe Brodsky (avocat) Michel Marinus (Enseignant) Nathalie Ryckmans (√Čducatrice) Quentin Gubin (Artiste) Thibaut Verly (monteur image) Gael Michaux (Com√©dien) Marie Demoustiez (Pr√©sence et Action Culturelle Mons-Borinage) Margaux Mouchart (√Čtudiante) Adrien Lengrand (Assistant cam√©ra) caroline voisin (animateur) P√©n√©lope DALOZE (Maquilleuse) Monique Devillers (Retrait√©e (pour soutenir ceux qui nous font r√™ver)) Susana Rossberg (cin√©aste (monteuse, scripte, assistant r√©alisateur, r√©alisateur, professeur)) Olivier Biron (Attach√© de presse musique - This Side Up) veronique Hennuy (addict √† la culture) Dominique Mosseray (Artisan) Baudouin du Bois (Assistant r√©alisateur) Erwan Le Berre (Musicien) Thomas Berg (Biblioth√©caire) Matthieu Hendrick (Employ√© dans un ASBL qui donne des cours de musique) Philippe de Coen (directeur artistique Cie de Cirque) Catherine De Meulemeester (Webdeveloper) C√©dric Otte (R√©gisseur G√©n√©ral) Benjamin Elleboudt (Musicien) Claudine Leonet (Professeur) yann invernizzi (Ing√©nieur du son) Louise de Braband√®re (doctorante) G√©raldine Cl√©ment (Interpr√®te et professeur) frederic audran (Lumi√®re) Fr√©d√©ric Moray (R√©alisateur, auteur) Simon Drachman (Musique & more) Adrien Boulanger (technicien vid√©o) Marco Fabbri (Acteur, p√©dagogue) Olivier Pr√©mel (Com√©dien) Peggy Lee Cooper (Entertainer) Brigitte BOLLEKENS (Relations paritaires) Oriane Stevart (P√©diatre) Patrick Kurota (Illusionniste) Camille Seghers (artiste) Nathalie De Hen (Maquillage/coiffure) Jose Criado (Emploi) berenice de clercq (com√©dienne) Nargis Benamor (Com√©dienne Art-th√©rapeute) Hugo Neyens (Technicien light) Raphael Altenhoven (Rigger) Seli Cakir (Ing√©nieure du son) Ga√ęlle Copp√©e (Artiste) Antoine Moreau (Kin√©sith√©rapeute) Marc Ridley (Directeur Photo cameraman) Renaud Chantrie (R√©gisseur lights designer) Floriane Cardot (R√©alisatrice) Na√Į K√© (Assistante de projet) Dewi Brunet (Artiste) Nicolas L'herbette (Musicien) Christine Quertinmont (prof de yoga) Xavier-Edouard Horemans (Pianiste) Julien De broeyer (Com√©dien) Amandine Brun (designer, costumi√®re et habilleuse) Genevieve Sevrin (Chef d‚Äôentreprise) Alain Altinoglu (Directeur Musical) Fran√ßoise Gutman (sculpteur,m√©diatrice culturelle) Christine Sommeillier (Enseignante) ludovic hubert (messager-porteur) Catherine Gielissen (Aide m√©nag√®re) Cyprien De Waele (R√©gisseur lumi√®re) Domenico Ferlisi-Greco (Musicien) Gunter Van Damme (IT) Franck Villano (R√©alisateur et scenographe) Vincent Stiernon (Ripper) angele plaut (danseuse) Angelo Dello Spedale (Com√©dien) Sebbe Raemdonck (F&B Vorst Nationaal) Jeanne Mar√©chal (costumi√®re /photographe) Pamela Malempre (Manager/booker) Taylor Lecocq (Danseur) Natan Rosseel (Techniek en productieco√∂rdinatie) Philippine Nicaise (Tourisme) Sandrine Desmet (Com√©dienne, metteuse en sc√®ne) Graziella CANNATA (Gestionnaire de salle) M√©lanie Rullier (metteur en sc√®ne) Kevin Vanopdenbosch (Assistant logistique et technique) Sophie Maghe (biblioth√©caire) Valerie Schumacher (schumacher.val@gmail.com) Dominique Cloetens (Sans) Griet Van Landeghem (Styliste) P√©p√© Dub√© (sc√©nariste) VAN WAAS Guy (musicien) renaud mayeur (musicien-coach musical compositeur) Quentin Marteau (Com√©dien) Florine Paquay (Charg√©e de mission d'une ASBL) Laura Van Maaren (Coach acteurs com√©dienne) Cl√©mence Simon (Assistante promo) Steven Jacobs (musicus/ componist) Sam Wtn (Bediende) J√©r√©mie Holemans (Ouvrier) John Buffel (Laborant) Gerard Pullicino (R√©alisateur producteur) Charlotte Renwa (Professeur) Annelies Van Gramberen (Chanteuse opera) Julie Lahure (Free lance en production ex√©cutive) David Perlot (Technicien) christel putman (Distri) ga√ętan bergmans (R√©gisseur/Stagehand) Luna Lopes (√Čtudiante) Vincent Foret (Photographe) Marie Bolly (Ex-enseignante) Patrick Vermeulen (AVCT sprl) Gnaedig Sidonie (√Čtudiant) Anne Hernalsteen (Coordinatrice asbl) Delphine Dupont (Ing√©nieur son) Nathalie No√ęl (sc√©nographe) Marine Depr√© (Assistante sociale) Augustin De bellefroid (Directeur artistique) Frouke Wiarda (Musicien) Saskia JAMAR (conseillere provinciale namur) Sylvie Sarrelabout (Assistante) jean-pierre dohogne (Administrateur r√©seau informatique) Eric Van Til (Photographe) Amandine L‚Äôsc√®ne (Com√©dienne / humoriste) Thierry Chassary (Directeur de production Directeur technique) Catherine Struys (musicienne) DANIELA CORRADINI (GRAPHISTE) Patrick Donnay (Comedien-programmateur) Piette Maude (Scenographe) Christian Heinrich (Ancien animateur radio) Pierre Liemans (Artiste musicien) Idjouadiene Amar (Chanteur) Julien Carlier (chor√©graphe/danseur) Benoit Glaux Delporto (1er assistant cam√©ra) Sarah Colasse (directrice d'√©kla, Centre sc√©nique de Wallonie pour l'enfance et la jeunesse) genevi√®ve guilbert (responsable p√©dagogique) Marie-C√©cile Bruylants (Charg√©e de communication) Amaury Sabourin (√Čtudiant) Camille Henry (Development manager) Christian Kraewinkels (Guitariste) Marie-Laure WYBAUW (Retrait√©e) Pascale Furnelle (Raide dingue de concerts) Laurence Coune (Enseignante) Claire Dubien (Costumi√®re) Mathias Ducaju (Cameraman) Karyne Wattiaux (Conseill√®re pedagogique) Quentin Perot (Photographe) BEATRICE SIBI (GUIDE TOURISTIQUE) Tony Teise (Education) Michael De Nijs (Realisateur) Serge Feys (Programmatie) Arne Scheerlick (ICT) Sandrine Collard (Compositeur) Pierre Thimus (Concertiste) Viktor Renson (1ste Regie-Assistent Audiovisuele Fictie) cedric Demollin (inge son) Fabienne Jaumotte (Secr√©taire) Val√©rie Nederlandt (Attach√©e de presse) Wladyslaw Tuczynski (Enseignant) Cassandre GRAINDORGE (Assistante sociale) Damien Desirant (√Čclairagiste) EDOUARD THISE (Altiste) Zabus C√©lestin (Animateur socio-culturel) Gr√©gory Chainis (Musicien) Tia Dzamonja (Graphiste) Patrick Lerch (Directeur) Sandra Geulette (Executive assistant) detry fabrice (Musicien) Maximilien Joly (√Čtudiant) Logan Delwiche (Warehouse manager & Backliner) Sylvia Rossi-Pauluis (marketing) Aur√©lie Redout√© (Cheffe monteuse) Judith Jassogne (Digital trainer) Antoine Dersin (Photographe) Thibault Jonckheere (Artiste) Michel Clair (Photographe) Andr√© elleboudt (centre culturel) Johanna DAKKAKA (Cr√©atrice) Luis Pincheira (Chanteur/Musicien) Jo√ęlle Hubert (Education) Julie Ernest (√Čtudiant) Benoit Buyse (Auteur compositeur) Bruno G√©rard (Consultant) Murat Serin (Commercial traiteur) Patrice Saint-Remy (Coordinateur de l'Atelier Rock Huy) Aline Salv√© (Artiste pluriel enseignante coach) Madeleine Bara (Enseignante) Philippe Pierson (Formateur et Secr√©taire g√©n√©ral) Joelle Hartmann (Assistante Sociale) MARC LEGRAND (enseignant en art) Bernard Maertens de Noordhout (Ing√© son) David Crisci (promoteur √©v√©nements + sc√©nographe) C√©line Sampaix (Animatrice en Centre culturel) anne van Keymeulen (salari√©e intermittente) von bontin nina (artiste) luc vanderborght (ind√©pendent) Cedric Bourgeois (Realisateur) Elise Peroi (Artiste) Coralie Berael (Directrice Forest National) Eliot Ratinaud (Ing√©nieur son) Marie-Th√©r√®se Dujardin (Peintre) Sandrine Clark (sc√©nographe) Fran√ßois Paquay (R√©alisateur) Delphine Humblet (Artisan) Genevi√®ve Lacroix (Historienne, con√©renci√®re) Famke Vehouni-Tjebbes (Grootmoeder) Pierre-Andr√© ITIN (Culture & Event Project Manager) Lucas Fermine (√Čtudiant) Fabian Chupin (Employ√©) Kris Belean (sound engineer) Alexandre Falcone (Musicien, professeur de musique) Pierrot Nauche (com√©dien, animateur, monteur) Alain Marcoen (directeur photo) Pierre-Michel Chevign√© (Scenariste realisateur) Charline Lancel (Art num√©rique) Robert Marnette (retrait√©) Francois Gonzalez (technicien) Nora Kasa (mod√®le d'art, performeuse) Olivier Guillaume (Expert Comptable) Olivier MARCIAT (Afficheur culturel) Olivier Paladini (Technicien de spectacle) RADU-STEFAN POLEAC (Smart- interim) Ziggy Stardust (ICT) Morgane Coljon (Charg√©e de production) Sebastien Andres (Producteur) Jean-Yves Laffineur (Directeur festival Esperanzah!) V√©ronique Tollet (Pianiste chef de chant/ responsable Ma√ģtrise ORW) Marie-Anne Muyshondt (Coordinatrice de recherches et de publications d'√©ducation permanente) Joel Napolillo (Op√©rateur culturel) David Regnier (Technicien spectacle) Victor Pailhes (Chanteur) Flavio Grazian (Chef du projet dans une ONG) Gilles Bruneau (Musicien) Michel Ange Montigny (Violoniste, guitariste, plasticien) Thierry Hellin (Interpr√®te) Cyril Francq (Musicien) G√©raldine Doignon (r√©alisatrice) Jeanne Dandoy (Actrice, metteuse en sc√®ne, autrice, directrice de la compagnie Seriallilith) C√©cile Balate (Sc√©nographe) Quentin Masson (Directeur op√©rationnel) Denise Blue (Chanteuse) Anne d'Huart (photographe) St√©phanie Lamine (responsable optimisation durable) Nicolas Rincon Gille (realisateur) marie-helene godet (Enseignante) Daniel Lenoir (Guitariste) Isabelle Bohen (Professeur -concertiste) Katty Louis (Secretaire) Eric Eggerickx (Dessinateur - cofondateur de l'espace 10/12) Audric Stoufs (Roadie, technicien) Javier PACKER Y COMYN (Secr√©taire g√©n√©ral CBA) Petit Marie-Eglantine (Com√©dienne, humoriste, autrice) H√©l√®ne Coppens (Psychologue) Mathilde Docquiert (Juriste) Anne Boland (Artiste) pascale barret (visuelle & performance) Lyse Vancampenhoudt (guide conf√©renci√®re) Vinciane Wey (G√©rante production de concerts et d'√©v√©nements) Hadrien Van Eerdewegh (Enseignant) Claudette Masure (Retrait√©e) Alexia Saffery (Choriste) Sylvain Finamore (Independant) Anne Mazzacavallo (biblioth√©caire) Pierre Edouard Jasmin (Chef op√©rateur) Val√©rie Kohl (Administration, production, diffusion) Nadine Verhellen (choriste) Anne Vandeberg (Travailleuse socio-culturelle) Nanou HORIcks (honanou10@gmail.com) Dimitri Nelissen (Uitvoerend producent) Renard Jacques (Organisateur) patrice Geoffroy (technicien en t√©l√©communication) nadine verhaegen (amateur) Yves Gobart (Artiste Peintre) G√©rard Tournay (Retrait√©) Delphine Gardin (Chanteuse) Fabrice Vandersmissen (Responsable d'un Centre d'Expression et de Cr√©ativit√© (C-E-C)) Vados Coral (Danseuse chor√©graphe) Jean-Ren√© Fran√ßois (g√©rant) Catherine Lievens (m√©diatrice culturelle et artiste) Nathalie Roggeman (Assistante marketing & communication) Patricia Decraemer (Directrice concession automobile) Emma Pajevic (salari√©e) J√©r√īme Stoquart (Assistant administratif) Lionel Aquilina (Batteur) Thibaut Ducarme (Professeur de fran√ßais) Yvette Delmartino (Musicienne) Chlo√© Jacquart (Photographe) Alain De Halleux (Cin√©aste) Sarah Guinand (Maquilleuse) Sylvain Chauveau (musicien) Palumbo Nicole (et Directrice Th√©√Ętre √Ē Plus) L√©na Laurent-Perrin (Professeur d'arts plastiques) Manuel Blume (Regisseur de spectacle / accessoiriste de cin√©ma) Noari DRAGH (DOP) Cl√©mence Li√©geois (Animatrice socioculturelle) Anne-Sophie Roy (Regie gen, /logistique/ technique, prod) Dimitri Van Boterdael (Ressource Manager) Pierre Six (Musicien) Manon Golembieski (Habilleuse) Priscilla Adade (Actrice) Patrik Dams (Projectmanager the Powershop) Arnaud LORENT (Ind√©pendant) Yves Kengen (n√©ant) Charles Michiels (professeur, chef de choeur, clarinettiste) Koert Vermeulen (designer) Christophe Hennikenne (Chauffeur) Kee Soon BOSSEAUX (Violoniste) Pierre Huvelle (RH) Veronica De Giovanelli (Peintre) Kathrine Jacobs (Event - Presse - graphisme - photo - video - RP -) Philine Debouver (Chanteuse auteure compositeure) Catherine Crickboom (Enseignante musicienne) Erik Valenteyn (Miss en scene et cliniclowns) Ibou Bah (Forklift driver stage man) Victor Vandebrouck (Organisateur d'√©v√©nements) Olivier De Soignies (Forklift driver manitou driver technicien polyvalent r√©gisseur road) Manon Martin (VFX compositor) Diane Fourdrignier (Enseignante Conservatoire de Bruxelles) sylvain lejeune (Ing√©nieur du son) Leen de spiegelaere (MetX) Marc Van Eyck (Producteur) Val√©rie Perin (Sc√©nographe) Renaud Paquot (R√©gisseur) Elena De Vega (Danseuse /cchor√©graphe) Merv√© Olcayto (Assistante promoter/booker) Julien Libeer (pianiste) Daphn√© Robin (Clown) Daniel Adam (Directeur com√©dien auteur Compagnie Maritime- th√©√Ętre d'in(ter)vention) AnneSara Six (Artiste et gestionnaire de cie) Myriam Van Imschoot (performance artist, cin√©aste, metteur en sc√®ne) Lucien Jans (R√©alisateur) Philippe van den Berg (Ing√©nieur du son) Olivier Poncelet (Sc√©nariste) Sylvia Hollander (Membre) Manon De Clercq (Manager) gaetan rusquet (performeur) Ysaline Libert (Etudiante) Valkeners Olivier "Valko" (Maquilleur) Edith Corbisier (√Čducatrice A1) Fabrice Dubard (Musicien) joseph hardy (Enseignant) Maria Kozinska (Gids journaliste) Isabelle Azais (Coordinatrice culturelle) Ph√©nicia Leroy (Psychologue) Jean-Fran√ßois Maun (Com√©dien) Marie Duchesne (Etudiante) marc ridremont (D√©corateur de cin√©ma) JP Inno (Humoriste) Gabriel Claus (Bidouilleur) B√©n√©dicte Lienard (Cineaste) Arlette Hermans (Idem) aranka horvath (artiste textile) Maxime Renneson (Ing√©nieur commercial) Margaux BERNARD (Charg√©e de communication pour Court-Circuit) V√©ronique Efutu (Employ√© Administrative) Isabelle Villette (Employ√©) RENGINAR RASSIMOVA (Employ√©e) Jean Louyest (Sc√©nographe, coordinateur technique) Mohamed Ben (Employ√©) R√©mi Bertrand (Ecrivain) PATRICIA CORNELISSEN (Event Sales & Coordinator) Alicia Jeannin (Artiste) Stephanie Benedetto (Manager) ivan louette (aucune) vincent le merer (Projet manager) Andrea Snaidero (Group manager) Jean paul dusart Arts √©vents services (Dirigeant) claise nicolas (g√©rant) Mario Costa (Crew Boss) Hatzfeld Bethsab√©e (Musicienne) Yannick LETAWE (Enseignement) Lucas Racasse (Illustrateur-Graphiste-Videaste) Mario Falette (R√©gisseur de spectacle) Emilie Bruyere (Charg√©e de production) Maryna Lepiasevich (Altiste) Jeremy Moriau (humoriste) Maelle Rey (Ouvreuse) Marcha Van Boven (com√©dienne) Laura Sandrin (Musicienne Fl√Ľtiste) Luc Siccard (Medical Application Specialist) MATHIEU HEBETTE (MUSICIEN) Alessandro Bevilacqua (Com√©dien voix, professeur de th√©√Ętre) Fr√©d√©ric LAMBERT (Directeur artistique, commissaire d'expositions) Marua Floxo (Performance esculpture) Justine Venet (Comedienne) Romain Ass√©nat (Animateur) benoit morren (travailleur social √† tps partiel, artiste de temps √† autres) Marie-Paule HENNAUX (Retrait√©e) Quintijn Ketels (artiste) Nicolas Bruno (Acteur - metteur en sc√®ne) Guy Pion (Com√©dien) karen Verbrugge (actrice) Laurent thurin-nal (Photographe) Pierre Paulus (Messager) L√©a Renaud (√Čtudiante) St√©phanie Lannoye (Guide conf√©renci√®re - animatrice - administrateur ASBL culturelles) Elodie Restiau (Front-end developer) Florine Lambert (Enseignante) Bruno Pons (Monteur) Berdine Nusselder (Actrice) Fran√ßois Joseph Schulz (Artiste pluridisciplinaire) Sylvie Rapoport (Passionn√©e de culture) Barnab√© Dekeyser (Comedien) Fran√ßoise BASTIN (retrait√©e) Maxime Lambert (Ing√©nieur du son) Julie Goldsteinas (Artiste) Luc BAEYENS (pensionn√©) Lionel Detry (Auteur-compositeur) Emy Vanderelst (Spectatrice) Philippe Eliaers (musicien amateur) Guy Buyse (Enseignent - Docent) Vanessa GELHAY (-) Kassandra Decloux (Coordinatrice) Manuel Roland (Musicien) Caroline Quintero (Conseill√®re Communale - Ecolo) Sherban Vidick (Musicien) Delphine Schlesser (Assistante d'administration culturelle) Arnaud Berghmans (Machiniste) Yamina El Atlassi (Animatrice radio) Justine Urbain (Organisatrice d'√©v√®nements) JOELLE DE GORTER (KINESITHERAPEUTE) Fay Herregodts (Concert Production) BRIGITTE LECORDIER (COMEDIENNE) Gerriy Van der Borght (Prof c√©ramique.et ind√©pendant) Lo√Įc Holzemer (Illustrateur et Musicien) Alain De Clerck (Directeur artistique) Paul Verschueren (guide touristique) Delphine Host (√©tudiante) Natacha Hubaut (Cadreuse/Monteuse) Laurent Micheli (R√©alisateur) Caroline Parmentier (√Čtudiant) No√©miee Carcaud (Com√©dienne, metteure en sc√®ne, autrice) Edwin van den Hove (Machiniste) Pierre Burnotte (gestionnaire) MARINE VANHAESENDONCK (Costumi√®re) Sophie Baudet (mod√©liste/couturi√®re) Hannah De Corte (Artiste) El√©onore Ronveaux (Chanteuse) Celine Laloire (Danseuse et metteur en sc√®ne) Ana-Clara Breeveld (Vendeuse ressort) Lale Akat (Recenseur) Jeroen Robbrecht (violist/altviolist) PHILIPPE PIRON (CAMERAMAN) Annick Johnson (Com√©dienne) Mawena Carteret (Couturi√®re - costumi√®re) Gerdy Swennen (actrice) Christophe Schirvel (technicien audio visuel) Morgane Raymaekers (Psychologue) Thonus Yves (Monteur son) Marie Mesters (Amateur d'arts) Graziella Calabrese (Responsable achat) NATHALIE BAUDUIN (COORDINATRICE ARTISTIQUE) Fabien Ruyssen (Assistant cam√©ra) Mouna Tekal (Coordinatrice-assistante sociale) Luc FRIPPIAT (Animateur Information Jeunnesse - Musicien/chanteur et √©crivant √† ses heures...) Fran√ßois Petit (Musicien compositeur) josephine van laeken (autrice compositrice interprete) Angelo Bison (Com√©dien) Ruby Frisvold (Etudiante) Tiphanie Lefran√ßois (Com√©dienne) Emilie Plan√ßonneau (Rigger / R√©gisseuse lumi√®re) Ben Botha (stagehand) Justine Mauraj (Musicalartiest) Maarten Mennes (Promotor Antwerps Sportpaleis) Quentin Velghe (Programmateur musical) Damien De Dobbeleer (Acteur) Micha√ęl MEURANT (Gestionnaire de projets) Christophe Vanheuverzwijn (Cin√©aste) Loick Pittet (G√©rant) M√©lanie Godin (Directrice) Myriam Mollet (Communication) Ad√®le Jacot (artiste) Steve Raeymaekers (Op√©rateur vid√©o) Sahmaoui Nabil (Technicien du spectacle) St√©phanie Van Coppenolle (Crew Planner) Lisa Wilmot (Ergoth√©rapeute) Gergely Madaras (Chef d‚Äôorchestre) Maxime Glaude (Musicien) Olivier Bilquin (Musicien) Nora Ghuys (Administratrice de production et doubleuse voix) Koen Tot√© (Muzikant) Camille Briol (Artiste/institutrice primaire) Elyse Galiano (Plasticienne) Denis Gerardy (Directeur) Joel GOSSET (ACTEUR) Laetitia Flagothier (Commer√ßante) Beno√ģt De Halleux (Charg√© de com) Francoise Desmet (retrait√©e) Mathias Andrianne (DJ) VIVIANE DARON (retrait√©) Roxanne Gaucherand (R√©alisatrice + Assitante r√©alisation) de Moitelle Gabi (√Čclairagiste/ Light designer) Chantal Nott√© (Responsable de r√©daction culturelle not√©l√©) Mario Giglio (Directeur de l'Amh asbl) jacqueline cauchy (Citoyenne) Claire Deville (Danseuse, √©crivaine) Fanny Vandesande (Performer, choreograph and teacher) Anne de Beer (Coach et formateur) Aur√©lie Elich (Maquilleuse /coiffeuse) Corentin Huppertz (Technicien) Pierre Duculot (Producteur) Marco Lamensch (R√©alisateur) Virginie Cordier (Directrice de La V√©nerie) Ivan Tirtiaux (auteur-compositeur-interpr√®te) Claire Dupont (assidue) Jan Hammenecker (Com√©dien) Aur√©lie Moureau (Animatrice socio-culturelle) raphael thys (raphaelthys.l@gmail.com) Jean-Yves Buron (Animateur en Education Permanente) Elodie Vignon (Pianiste) Virginie Gardin (Comedienne) Joke Van Ransbeeck (Digital Marketeer) Valentin Vital (Technicien Son) Val√©rie Mania (Enseignante) Bart Westerduin (Podiumtechnicus) Cindy Meuwis (Enseignante) Patrick Spadrille (Com√©dien, co-directeur du th√©√Ętre l'Improviste) No√ęl Fiora (Designer) florent jeunieaux (musicien) Fabrice Boods Baudour (Boods Moods Consulting) Blandine Fl√©mal (Communiquante) Camille Meulders (√Čtudiante) Cl√©ment Parmentier (Compositeur et enseignant) Etienne BEDORET (Assistant social Sant√© Mentale) Philippe Branckaert (programmateur de cin√©ma) Christophe Trento (Regisseur de spectacle et gerant soci√©t√© fourniture materiel audiovisuel) Vincent Dallemagne (Comedien regisseur) Antoine Rotthier (Batteur) Julie Querre (Danseuse) Valentin GAILLARD (Com√©dien) Claude THOIRAIN (Directrice de projets) Marc Claeys (demandeur d'emploi) Mathias Donnay (Cantine cin√©ma - Chef de plateau - Ass. r√©alisateur) Fran√ßoise Lorigenne (Accompagnatrice) Emilien Faroudja (Chef Eclairagiste) Juliette Tempels (Consultante RH) Sara Dufoss√© (R√©alisatrice / Directrice de prod) Yoann Frederic (Les Solidarit√©s / Prod) Thomas Vermeire (Dessinateur de bande dessin√©e) Jacky Coppens (Enseignant) Ilse Vackier (Animatrice) Beno√ģt Creteur (Directeur artistique) Marie Binet (Technicienne video) Elvin Galland (Musicien / producteur) Nathan Foucray (Technicien son) Olivier Taca (Informaticien) nathalie fastr√®s (sculpture) √Čmilie Steffens (Animatrice socioculturelle) fabrice dumont (auteur) Magali Dodrimont (DRH) Micheline Gutman (Production manager) Dimitri Kimplaire (Charg√© de diffusion) Michel Jaspar (Musicien) Valerie Joyeux (Com√©dienne,,auteure, metteur en sc√®ne, CO directrice d une compagnie jeune public) Olivier Dirksen (Chef-Electro) Cedric Legoulven (Com√©dien) Julie-Ana√Įs Rose (Directrice Centre culturel de Waterloo) Kirby Hallemeesch (Communicatiemedewerker) Antoine Kurz (√©clairagiste) Fr√©d√©rique Biebuyck (Secr√©taire) Veronique Thieme (Enseignante) Laura Pieters (Technicienne camera) Valentine Reyniers (Assistante sociale) Julie Steenackers (Leraar kunstonderwijs op rust) Clementine Colpin (Metteure en sc√®ne et com√©dienne) Evelyne Rambeaux (Adm cie Lazzi) Garine Gokceyan (Graphiste) Aurelie Lievin (Producer) A√Įna Spencer (Musicien) Constanza Guzman (Chanteuse) Christine Moreau (Prof d‚Äôarts plastiques) Jean-Fran√ßois Roqueplo (Chef machiniste) Sylvie Stepp√© (Inspectrice/metteuse en sc√®ne) Michel Saintrain (Public) Tanguy Aerts (Muzikant) Isabelle Maurau (√Čducatrice sp√©cialis√©e) olivier tourment (animateur en maison de jeunes) Maxime Tirtiaux (Musicien) Mathias Varenne (Metteur en sc√®ne - Auteur) Anne-Muriel Dardenne (Enseignante) H√©l√®ne Jouet (Accessoiriste) Erick H√©brant (cameraman reporter) Paul Govaerts (Auteur) Ledent Philippe (Ing√©nieur du son - compositeur - producteur) Barbara Zofel (administration secteur universitaire) Valerie Bodart (Directrice Animatrice) NICOLAS MARTY (Light designer) Yasmina Baggili (Agent d‚Äôartistes, Manager, Photographe) Christine Eekhout (Graphiste) Sandra Janssens (Charg√©e de communication et chanteuse) Christophe Denaeyer (Concepteur Lumi√®re. Regisseur de spectacle) Nico Nieuwdorp (Sound Engineer) B√©r√©nice Winderickx (enseignante) Ellen Van der Donckt (Crew planner) Julie Leonard (Enseignante) sylvie Poff√© (directrice culturelle CCLJ) GEORGES HOYOIS (COMPOSITEUR- √ČDITEUR-ARRANGEUR) Johanna Oll√© (Violoncelliste) Florestan Thiry (Chanteur, musicicen) Stephan Van Puyvelde (artiste cr√©ateur) Andreea Vilciu (RH √©vents) S√©bastien Dorval (√Čtudiant) H√©l√®ne Gailly (enseignante) Dominique Duszynski (Danseuse, chor√©graphe, p√©dagogue) Magotteaux Maxime (Musique) Etienne Plumer (Musicien, photographe) ondine Cloez (Chor√©graphe) B√©n√©dicte Philippon (Com√©dienne) Nina Arslan (consultant en d√©veloppement logiciel) Pierre Colemonts (Ing√©nieur du son3) Quentin Piette (Marionnettiste) QUENTIN DUJARDIN (compositeur, producteur) Pierre Theunis (Chanteur, com√©dien, musicien, auteur/compositeur) Olivier De Roeck (Architecte sc√©nographe) Mans Manuszko (DJ) Simon Galloy (Enseignant) Tristan Galand (Directeur de la photographie) Pierre Baily (Regisseur son) Valentin Coppens (Ing√©nieur du son - r√©gisseur) NICOLAS VIOT (animateur d'ateliers artistiques pour enfants, ados, adultes) Diana Barreto (artiste/animatrice) Cassandre Brun (Couturiere costumi√®re) Herve Huens (Marketing manager) Maxime Pistorio (r√©alisateur et sc√©nariste) Jonathan Slotboom (Regisseur) Ludovic John (Machiniste th√©√Ętre national) J√©r√©mie Verboomen (Auteur - Professeur - Chanteur - Ing√©nieur Son) Gregoire Busine (r√©gisseur eclairagiste) Thomas Franck (√Čtudiant) Thierry Guerin (Directeur) Kellian Lybeer (Stagehand) Ahmed AYED (Metteur en sc√®ne / Com√©dien) Claire Bodson (Institutrice) St√©phane KEPENNE¬≤ (Photographe) Mathilde Renault (pianiste, chanteuse, compositeur) Justine Maxelon (artist) Brigitte Rival (coach de vie) Ana√Įs Petry (Com√©dienne) Emmanuelle Ladune (2√®me et 3√®me assistante r√©alisatrice) Daphn√© Huynh (Actrice, danseuse) Maxime Jennes (Chef op√©rateur) Aline Gavroy (Ing√©nieure du son) St√©phane DE RIDDER (G√©rant) Samuel Bernard (Directeur artistique) Andr√© LEVEAUX (accord√©oniste) Andr√© Boguslawski (Producteur musical, technicien de spectacle) Nicolas Mispelaere (Com√©dien) Denis Sadzot (stage hands) R√©simont Philippe (Com√©dien) Vincent Debroux (√©tudiant) Agostina D‚ÄôAlessandro (Danseuse) Justin Collin (Animateur, Chor√©graphe, Danseur) Berlage Abel (engineer) Aur√©lien Lemoine ((Stage Manager - Technicien Lumi√®re)) Gil Mortio (propre compte) Florence Vercheval (Chef D√©coratrice) Jean-Philippe Gilliot (Agent d'accueil) Thomas Ardui (Agents de voyages) Maryse Daniels (Venue manager) Kita Bauchet (R√©alisatrice) L√©o Monvoisin (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral/√©clairagiste) Antoine Bellem (√Člectricien de plateau en production cin√©matographique) V√©ronique Stas (Com√©dienne et auteure) Marie Marlier (econome) Reynold Leclercq (G√©rant) Sebastien Courtoy (Mixeur r√©gisseur technicien th√©√Ętre event) Iris Chr (Sc√©nographe) Vincent Werbrouck (Cellist) Gentiane Van nuffel (Com√©dienne) Thomas Dimmers (Musiciens) Piet Bekaert (muziekuitgever) florence plihon (architecte-sc√©nographe) michel Gouilliard (Regisseur) Vitta Symons (Personal Assistant) Isabelle Grosjean (Chant et th√©√Ętre) Miel Van Hoogenbemt (cin√©aste) Isabelle Dendal (Publique) Svetoslav Dimitriev (Musicien ONB) Pascal Crismer (Y‚Äôa) Gaetan van den Berg (Cr√©ateur son et lumi√®re dans le secteur du th√©√Ętre) Joelle DE SMET (comptable soci√©t√© √©v√©nementielle VILLA EUGENIE sa) St√©phanie Coerten (com√©dienne -pr√©sentatrice) Myriam Amouri (Assistante Camera) Christian Cloes (COO) Leila Burnotte (Danseuse, chor√©graphe, com√©dienne) Theodora Boeker (Employ√©e) Stefan Wasser (musicien) Benjamin D‚ÄôAoust (Sc√©nariste/r√©alisateur) Gust Van Moorhem (Student) Marie-Pierre Lahaye (Manager orchestre) Lies Mahy (professeur de yoga (danseuse professionele pendant 15 ann√©es)) Isabelle Boucher (Stage manager) Simon Van Winckel (Stage-hand) Michel Baguette (Monteur de sc√®ne) Barbara Rufin (metteur en sc√®ne: et travailleuse pour l'art √† l'√©cole) Nicolas Berwart (Tour-manager) Valerie Anne Lahaye (Luthiere) Carl Delbart (tuba solo orchestre philharmonique de li√®ge) Olivier Haas (Enseignant) Romina Remmo (Artiste plasticienne) F√©licien Bogaerts (Animateur, auteur, vid√©aste) C√©cile Imbernon (responsable de production - diffusion) Patrick Leboutte (Directeur de festival) Frank Deruytter (Muzikant/componist) Brice TELLIER (R√©gisseur et musicien) Marie Lelinski (Dessinatrice dans l‚Äô√©v√©nementiel) Bernard Gabus (techinicien audio-visuel) Tatiana Babut du Mar√®s (Musicienne) Guillaume Jamniczki (Gepensioneerd) Nathalie Vanderlinden (poete) Eileen Waterschoot (Restauratrice d'oeuvres graphiques) Val√©rie Gimenez (Actrice - Autrice) Mathias Chaboteaux (Booker au Bonnefooi / DJ) Vanessa Lesage (Communication) Jacques De Crop (R√©alisateur, sc√©nariste) Fabrice Gardin (Metteur en sc√®ne) Lena Sturbois (Employ√©e) Julien Ouvrard (com√©dien) Marie Colpin (Animatrice-coordinatrice) Nicolas De Smedt (Architecte-Paysagiste) Maria Peredo (Performer) Benjamin Maneyrol (Clarinettiste) christine Van Acker (autrice/ r√©alisatrice/ animatrice) SALMON YVES (Eclairagiste) Pierre Laurens (Bookeur/promoteur/orga DiY) Andr√© Delval (Commercial) Arno POLET (Independant) Simon Delecosse (Auteur / interpr√®te) Aurelie Trivillin (Com√©dienne metteuse en sc√®ne) Rafa√ęlle Swynghedauw (Chef de projet √©v√©nementiel) Marina Vendrame (Laborantine) Caroline Corn√©lis (Chor√©graphe) Jean pierre Schuilen (Musicien) Eline Schumacher (Com√©dienne et metteuse en sc√®ne) emmanuel brasseur (employ√©) Guillaume Duhoux (Technicien d√©co (cin√©ma)) Olivia Smets (Actrice) Philippe Vincke (Batteur et organisateur de concert) Prosper Derbaudrenghien (Ing√©nieur du son) Thomas Gomez (Enseignant) Lo√Įc Scuttenaire (Eclairagiste / R√©gisseur) Ludovic Barnouin (Manager - Editeur) Jonathan Parmentier (Musicien) Thierry Desclez (g√©rant) Marc Vrebos (Algemeen Directeur) Pauline Croissant (Enseignante) Christian Lassaux (Directeur) Victor Guaita (musicien) Rodrigo Fuentealba (Musicien) Anne Smolar (Cin√©aste, artiste) Julie Rens (Musicienne) Christine Feraille (Enseignante) Aur√©lia Balboni (Monteuse film et r√©alisatrice radio) F√©licien Jacques (Etudiant en evenementiel) Anais Elba (Musicienne) Jonathan Aussems (Musicien, compositeur, auteur) Julien Browet (Animateur au Centre culturel de Pont A Celles) Sophie Halp√©rin (Assistante mise en sc√®ne) Jean-Luc Manzi Mutamba (Chef de choeur et orchestre) Nicolas Verspecht (Wekelijks bar medewerker Ancienne Belgique) Bart Van Gotha (psycholoog) pierre barbier (Musicien) sebastien De Laet (DJ) Luc Borgers (Retrait√©) Amandine Haustraete (Sage-femme) Elba Da Silva (Animatrice) Sophie Cocheteux-Depraeter (Metteur-en-sc√®ne) Amandine Snel (Enseignante) thomas israel (artiste) Sophie Casse (Directrice de production de films et s√©ries) Kristin Rogghe (dramaturge) Fra'ck Marco (Batteur) Maryl√®ne Corro (Chanteuse- Auteur compositrice interpr√®te) SIMON BACKES (CINEMA) Quentin Devillers (Directeur de la photographie) Michel Delvigne (R√©gisseur G√©n√©ral Cr√©ateur d'√©clairages) Fran√ßois-Xavier Grandjean (Professeur) Emanuela Lodato (musicienne com√©dienne) Nathalie Demelenne (Educatrice) Pascale Marlier (Ecrivain) Guillaume Ramard (Ing√©nieur du son) J√©r√īme Elleboudt (Architecte / Musicien) Christophe Bergmans (Web designer) Hel√®ne Theunissen (Comedienne) Anton Henne (r√©alisateur) jean philippe hogge (organisateur d √©v√©nements) R√©my De Monte (Ing√©nieur du son) Chantal Beineix-Gillion (Administrateur de soci√©t√©) Dominique Perne (Tecnhnicien) Laurence Baud‚Äôhuin (Auteur) Benjamin Zicot (Enseignant) Fivi Kokkoli (Estheticienne) Manuel Alves Pereira (Enseignant) Ben Katia (Diffusion et communication // plasticienne) Adrien Larock (Enseignant dans le secteur musical) Julien de Jaer (Gerant) Emma Orselli (Productrice-com√©dienne) Mathilda Stock (√Čtudiante) Alexandre Croissiaux (Com√©dien, make up artist, drag queen) Sung-A Yoon (R√©alisatrice) MARC NOEL (Membre du CA du Conseil Culturel de Ciney) Michel Thomas (musicien, danseur) V√©ronique Servais (Psychologue) Cinzia Robbiati (Danseuse) Peter Permeke (Artiste) Roland Van Campenhout (Muzikant) Marie Christine Baeyens (COMEDIENNE) Annabelle Giudice (Charg√©e de production et d'administration chez Patshiva Cie) Yannick Dupont (Musicien) Muriel Hasson (Responsable communication) swann gaelle (musicienne et com√©dienne) annabelle duaut (charg√©e de projets) Nathan Waroquier (Light) emmanuel baily (compositeur arrangeur et interpr√®te) Audrey Labonte (Doctorante) David Bodart (G√©rant) Lorenzo Di Ciaccia (Cin√©aste) Andr√© Borb√© (Auteur, compositeur, interpr√®te) Alexia Jaubert (√Čtudiante) Hoonaz Ghojallu (Com√©dienne) Michov Gillet (Musicien monteur son) Gwenel Mathieu (Technicien du spectacle) Kirsten De witte (Musicien) Viviane Carls (Employ√©e) Bernadette Bertrand (pensionn√©e) Francoise Vervoort (Violoniste) Thom Dewatt (Musicien) lara Vandenplas (√Čtudiante) Julie Maes (Actrice) Geraldine Capart (Ing√©nieur du son musique) Florence Godart (Charg√©e de r√©sidences artistiques) Delphine Cheverry (Metteuse en sc√®ne) Emilie Corneux (Photographe) Philippe D'outreligne (Musicien) Fr√©d√©ric Jarry (Conf√©rencier) Christelle BRULL (Com√©dienne, audiodescriptrice) Pauline Ponsolle (Barmaid) Thorsten Baensch (enseignant) Didier Counen (Eclairagiste) jean Fran√ßois Guillin (Organisateur Ronquieres festival, sc√®ne sur Sambre, Un soir au Parc...) Ivan Georgiev (Compositeur, musicoth√©rapeute) Catherine Bomboir (enseignante) Alice Foccroulle (Chanteuse lyrique) Stephane Rischette (R√©gisseur technique) Benoit Malev√© (Echevin) R√©my Polfliet (Policier) Marie Lovenberg (Costumi√®re) Willy Pottier (Inkoopmanager) Corentin Van Droogenbroek (Ing√©nieur du son) H√©l√®ne Many (Communication et relations presse) Gabriel L√©onard (Electro) Sandro Salis (Ouvrier) Sarah Raiss (Chanteuse lyrique) Myl√®ne CHAMBLAIN (Musicienne) Yves Dulieu (Auteur, compositeur, interpr√®te) Pierre Brynaert (Professeur) Vincent Ricotta (Guitariste, bassiste) Coralie Pay (Chef de projet / cr√©ation de d√©cors) priscilla beccari (plasticienne) Astrid Martin (Assistante maternelle) Letort Bruno (Compositeur) Rokia Bamba (Animatrice radio/DJette/cr√©atrice sonore) Mathieu Leseigneur (Employ√©) B√©atrice Henricot (Animatrice) B√©atrice Bosschaert (Coordinatrice asbl √©ducation permanente) Ana Vanessa Afonso (Assistante sociale) Christophe Loerke (Ing√©nieur du son) Anne Borl√©e (Artiste conteuse musicienne) Julie Lenain (Comedienne) Axel Coenen (Assistant promo (This Side Up)) Barney Roberts (Assistant r√©alisateur) Patricia Duterne (Auteure) Jeremy boosten (Com√©dien, professeur) Audrey Michotte (Cadreuse) Chlo√© Devillers (Scripte) Fr√©d√©ric Lepers (Com√©dien) Nina de Vroome (Filmmaker) Lau Mekhitarian (pianiste et professeur de piano) Alicia Frochisse (Artiste) J√©r√©my BODIN (Stagehand) Ludivine Leonard (Banqui√®re) El√©onore Moyen (Monteuse audiovisuel) Clarisse Poucet (√Čtudiante) Coline Franceus (Conseill√®re service client√®le) Anne De Jaeger (Professeur en Ecoles sup√©rieures artistiques) Perline Lombart (√Čtudiante en art dramatique) francois parascan (2eme assistant r√©alisateur) Vick Vandenput (Rental backline) Nicole Miller (Musicienne) Charlotte Peytier (Secr√©taire) Coraline Antoine (Assistante loge / Accueil Artiste) Camille Ledune (Animatrice socioculturelle) Tihon Axel (Photographe chroniqueur) Madeleine Van den Driessche (retrait√©e) Nicolas Coppe (Jongleur - magicen) Bea Baudaux (Commerce) Dirk Schreurs (Componist) Harmony-Hedwige Vercleyen (Etudiante) Christophe Weigert (Acteur) Claude Vonin (Musicien, com√©dien et auteur) Pauline Mar√©chal (Com√©dienne - illustratrice) Vincent Auverdin (Enseignant) Herman Mari√ęn (Voorzitter) St√©phanie Noben (Enseignante) Pascal Matthey (Musicien) No√©mie Vainsel (Chanteuse) Nathalie Thys (Eclairagiste /musicienne) Pierre Pregardien (G√©rant) Michael JAREMCZUK (Percussioniste) Bruno Marcandella (g√©rant) Fanny De Marco (Cheffe de cabinet √† la culture Commune d'Ixelles, programmation concerts au Th√©√Ętre Marni) Alice Vande Voorde (Musicienne) Martin Delval (R√©gie de spectacle) Evi Jo (Apotheker) Maelle Kalis (Artiste) Nancy Brasseur (Administratrice de production) Thierry Errembault (auteur-r√©alisateur-assistant) Mirela Barbut (Traiteur) Martine Doyen (sc√©nariste r√©alisatrice) jean blavier (choriste) Aurore Vila Rodriguez (Artiste temporaire) Manon DESVIGNE (Corniste) Christophe Vuylsteke (R√©alisateur) Florent Fourmentin (Light/video designer) Ang√©lique de Lannoy (none) KEVIN LENNE (Account Manager) Mirella Cisternino (Choriste) Oscar Haezenberghe (Assistant cam√©ra) Martine Cohen (Chanteuse) Marie Ghitta (Altiste) Prisca Denis (√Čtudiante) Roel Saenen (Project/account manager) Gordon War (Photographe) Myriam Sosson (Chanteuse, chef de choeur et enseignante) Jean-Marie LESOINNE (Programmateur cin√©ma - Op√©rateur-projectionniste) Annick Deklerck (Employ√©e administrative et magasin) No√©mie Vanheste (sc√©nographe) Gabriella Marchese (Culturel) Emmanuelle Pottier (Sociologue) Mocke Depret (Musicien) Dominique Franquet (Monteur de chapiteaux √©v√®nementiel) Delphine Duli√®re (Export manager) Lee Lebens (Musicien) Jean-paul C√©lis (Spectateur) Anna Renouprez (Actrice, cantatrice, chanteuse, auteure) David Allard (R√©gisseur Tech - Digit13) Val√©rie Ducoeur (Art director) Celine Strappazon (Chanteuse) C√©line CAMBIER (animatrice th√©√Ętre) Mathias De Marco (Responsable technique) Florence Sa√Ędi (Productrice) Anne-Marie Loop (Actrice) Veronique Vandeven (comedienne) Benjamin Dujardin (Guide-animateur) Rebecca Samos (Musicienne) Charline Rondia (Charg√©e de diffusion) bhaskar Pauwels (technicien √©v√©nementiel) Jean-Marc HELSON (Architecte) Jean-Paul Dessy (Directeur artistique Musiques Nouvelles) Ga√ętan Warin (Informatique) Marina Lopez (Artiste plasticienne, animatrice) Maigret Fr√©d√©ric (Graphisme) Olivier Cox (Musicien) Sophie Fr√®rard (Com√©dienne) Thierry Devos (Vivre ma vie) Corentin Eubelen (Musicien) Clara Levy (Violoniste) Donat Mailleux (Cameraman) Arlette Hay√®re (Retrait√©e) Valentina Summa (Directrice de la photographie) Paola St√©venne (Autrice, r√©alisatrice) Bernard DEFECHE (professeur) Marc Jamaigne (Presentateur-Dj) Michel NABOKOFF (Com√©dien) Patrick Gautron (Artiste) Vincent Claassens (Langues) Jacques Noach (Musicien arrangeur) guy swaegers (co√∂rdinator Kopspel vzw) Gauthier de Fauconval (Com√©dien) Santo Scinta (Musicien) BabyDoll Pearly (Aucune) Vanessa Vanhiesbecq (Guide animatrice artiste) Nicod√®me de Renesse (Anthropologue et auteur) Bernard Crutzen (R√©alisateur documentaire) Diego Dalla Valle (ripper) Yuliia Dudinova (G√©rante) Mathias Ruttens (Vid√©aste) Alice Leroisse (Sans) Agata Pietrak (Ancienne organisatrice d‚Äô√©v√©nements) Emilie Garroy (Art graphique) Violette De gyns (Com√©dienne) Dimitri Par√©e (Employ√©) Anne-Sophie Boutefeu (Administrative) Hadrien √Čg√©a (R√©gisseur plateau) Valentine Gevers (Marketing manager) Beno√ģt Thirion (R√©dacteur d'une revue de philosophie/m√©dias sociaux...) Isaline Leloup (Musicienne et professeur en acad√©mies de musique) Barrack Rima (Dessinateur et cin√©aste) Paul Poelmans (Muzikant) Benoit Van wambeke (Auteur/producteur) S√©bastien GRAUX (Artiste) Valia Chesnais (Com√©dienne / chanteuse / conteuse) Thierry Van Eetvelde (Ind√©pendant) Doroth√©e Dassy (Charg√©e de production et administration) Alexandre Janssens (Rigger) Marie Jeanne Petiniot (Directrice) Bruno Ermans (Architecte) Agnes Lohest (Marionnettiste conteuse administrative) Brigitte De Spiegeleer (RH dans soci√©t√© d‚Äôaffichage culturel) Sven Breynaert (Danseur) Ricky Balboa (Peintre plasticien) Laurent Clairembourg (Enseignant) Igor Adamskiy (Artiste) Cuvelier Elodie (Chanteuse) Bernard Floch (Chef-Maquilleur) Floriane Medale (Assistant.e op√©rateur/cam√©ra) Alexia Depicker (Actrice) Berenice Libois (Charg√©e de projets en promotion de la sant√© en milieu festif) Julie Nayer (com√©dienne, Metteuse en sc√®ne) ISABELLE CHUFFART (Professeur en acad√©mie de musique) V√©ronique Van Den Borre (Attach√©e culturelle) Virgil Leclercq (Chef op√©rateur) DOMINIQUE HOUCMANT (photographe de spectacle) Benjamin Sleijpen (Artiste) tadzio baudoux (musicien) Jason Callewaert (Backliner / Stagehand) Kristof Coenen (Acteur) Claire Halbardier (Agent de communication) rusty james larbuix (batteur) Benoit Lavalard (Eclairagiste) Constance Uyttebrouck (Chercheuse) stefano Serra (R√©gisseur plateau) Benjamin Reynoso (Photographe, r√©alisateur, monteur) Wei-Lian Huang (freelance) Cl√©ment Corrillon (com√©dien) carine frisque (clown √† l'hopital, chor√©graphe) Anne Bienfait (Comedienne) Jamila Bachlouch (Retrait√©e) Hilde Van Herbruggen (Muziek bibliothecaris) Melissa Roegiest (Zaakvoerder) Marine Haim (cadreuse, assistante camera, etalonneuse, photographe) Pierre Lhoist (Technicien) Judith Van Parys (Costumi√®re) Mich Leemans (programmator) Pierre Destrebecq (Artiste peintre aquarelliste) Jeannine Gretler (Com√©dienne) Grrggi Boon (Com√©dien, chanteur) Philippe Dethy (Travailleur culturel durant 35 ans) S√©bastien Paz Ceroni (Musicien) Thomas Vanneste (Ing√©nieur du son) Guillaume Van Parys (Musicien) Matthieu Legros (Employ√©) Justine Struye (costumi√®re / habilleuse) Dimitri Linder (Assistant r√©alisateur, r√©alisateur) Dominique Parein (Employ√© et photographe) Fabienne Henry (Coach mental) Leslie Rasson (M√©diatrice culturelle) Thomas Monnier (Musicien) Emmanuel Dekoninck (Guid√©-conf√©rencier) Mathias Pirrera (Tour manager/ responsable presse) Laurent van der Rest (Com√©dien) MARLEEN DE WAELE (GIDS / REISLEIDER) Fr√©d√©ric Preusser (Violoniste) Gaetan Harem (R√©alisateur/Monteur) J√©r√īme le Maire (R√©alisateur) Gerome Mariette (Animateur de personnages (2D/3D)) virginie fontier (peintre/dessinatrice) Clotilde Peeters (event coordinator) Harold Noben (Compositeur - arrangeur - pianiste) Smygol Dorphy (Chef constructeur d√©cors Cin√©ma) martin durt (constructeur d√©cors) John Mayard (InGson Live & Studio) Michel Fabry (peintre) Laurent Eyckermans (Cadreur) Julien Limbioul (Com√©dien) Raphael Timmermans (Gitarist) F√©lix Lambot (Directeur de production) Alexandre Mailleux (Sc√©nariste - Assistant de Production) Laurence Criquillion (Musicienne) francois hubaux (ing√©nieur du son) Manon De Visch (Etudiante) Peter Schoenaerts (Acteur/theatermaker) Isabelle Airaud (Costumi√®re) Emmanuelle Terwinghe (Education) quentin marchal (charpentier) Michelangelo Marchese (com√©dien) Marie-Pascale Dessoy (Animatrice th√©√Ętre-conteuse) Jean-philippe Ziane (C√Ęblage) Berengere Cornez (Directrice des Jeunesses Musicales de Bruxelles) Tania Teughels (Enseignante) Mariko Hayashi (Public) Laurent Gooris (Chef constructeur) Philippe Mullier (G√©rant) √Člisabeth Dumont (Citoyenne) Fabrice Delbrouck (Animateur chanteur) Veronique Gallo (Humoriste et ecrivain) Ludovic recchia (Musee) Christine Kulakowski (Directrice) Damien Leclaire (Sc√©nographe / Com√©dien) Claudine Maus (Sc√©nographe, r√©gisseur ...) Alain Wathieu (metteur en sc√®ne - accessoiriste) christelle francois (Aide √† la Jeunesse) Ludovic Pieron (Ing√©nieur du son) Rapha√ęl Loiseau (Batteur, pianiste, guitariste) Benjamin Hubin (DJ, Com√©dien, Artiste de rue) Christof Carlier (charg√© de mission) Christel Rose (Animatrice socio-culturelle) Audrey Glotz (√Čtudiant) Antoine Davy (R√©gisseur) Isabelle Libert (Maman musicien) Indira Garcia (Com√©dienne) Edwige Henry (Assistante) Ludovic Catalfamo (Musicien) Dan Warnant (Pensionn√©) David Verlant (Sc√©nariste) B√©atrice Balcou (plasticienne) Almamy Barry (Com√©dien) Brigitte Conte (Conseill√®re administrative) Maxime Meulemans (R√©gisseur) Claude Vanhollebeke (Professeur) Kasper Dumon (Ing√© son/performer) Bristol Mo (Photographe) Reynald Sac (Enseignant - Chef de Choeur - Responsable p√©dagogique de stages - Accompagnateur) Arno Dengel (Dessinateur et monteur) Maud Lefebvre (Com√©dienne) Pierre-Louis MARQUES (Musicien de l'orchestre du Th√©√Ętre Royal de La Monnaie) INA Geerts (Actrice) Baptiste Farvacque (Stage Hand) Jeanne Wintquin (Couturi√®re habilleuse) Geluck Antoine (Musicien) Aur√©lien Lebourg (ing√©nieur du son) Fatou TRAORE (Danseuse /chor√©graphe / chanteuse) Sybille Langh (Costumi√®re) Patricia Kinard (Artiste peintre) Anthony Selleslagh (Auditeur) S√©bastien Dumont (Strategic Advisor) Nicola Latorraca (regisseur) Richard 23 (Musicien / Chanteur) Pascale Verbeke (Architecte) Quentin Wasteels (Com√©dien,metteur en sc√®ne,auteur,) Maria Clara Villa Lobos (chor√©graphe) ALEXANDRE BOSMAN (CEO Coulisses Events SPRL, ing√©nieur du son) Anne Liebhaberg (Artiste plasticienne) Mauro Paccagnella (Danseur/chor√©graphe) Serge L√©onard (Projectionniste, r√©gisseur vid√©o) Ma√Įt√© Leuridan (Violoncelliste, professeur) vero dessart (aucune) Quentin Six (Technicien son) Pierre Hendrickx (G√©n√©ral) CAMILLE LANCELIN (Performer) pierre-Antoine Jacquemin (Scenographe) Herv√© Le Phuez (Directeur de la programmation FIFF Namur) Thierry Heynderickx (Acteur) Benjamine Huyghe (Directrice) Marie-Pierre H√©rion (Programmation jeune public) Rapha√ęle Green (Chanteuse Lyrique) L√©o Rumpf (Machiniste /cintrier) Elisabeth Carton de Wiart (Rie) Carnaille Camille (Chercheuse) V√©ronique Binst (Com√©dienne musicienne, r√©alisatrice) Margaux Janssens (R√©gisseuse cin√©ma, assistante de production cin√©ma) Lou Mullier (Enseignante) Kevone Detrembleur (Le chief) Bentley Susanne (Danseuse, professeur, chor√©graphe) Tiffany Daspect (psychomotricienne, chanteuse et com√©dienne) Pierre VERMEIRE (Journaliste) Kieran Fahy (Musicien) Karel Breugelmans (LED technicus / lichttechnicus) Lucien DELCHAMBRE (Dirigeant culturel et sportif) Anne Casterman (Traductrice enseignante) Vincent Janaert (Comptable) Mounir Ben Bachir (Assistant r√©alisateur, r√©gisseur) Patrick Worms (Agroforestier) Amandine Pitance (Charg√©e de communication ET prof de chant) Sophie Napen (Styliste) Odile Bartholome (Doctorante) MICHEL JEHAES (M√©decin g√©n√©raliste) Dominique Aneca (-) Roland Schumacher (acteur/ reponsable des tourn√©es) Nicolas Lebrun (Harmoniciste) Maco Meo (Charg√©e de projet en √©ducation permanente) Olivier Demaret (Sculpteur) Fanny Lecart (Designer) Wolf Gruber (Conseiller) MARIE-CHRISTINE RENTMEESTERS (Enseignante) J√©r√īme Gosset (Chor√©graphe, danseur et coach) Dominique Bengler (Auteur interpr√®te) V√©ronique Delwart (Charg√©e de diffusion) Olivier Blairon (Professeur d'histoire) Fr√©d√©ricq Bianchet (R√©alisateur) gilles ledure (directeur) Bruno Colet (formateur) Anne-Charlotte Bisoux (freelance) Florence Brialmont (Styliste) Priscillia Dehondt (Montage video) Mohamed Benyaic (Enseignant) Joseph Collard (Artiste) Diane Rosendor (R√©colte de fonds) Bauchau Val√©rie (Comedienne) C√©dric CELORIO-LOPEZ (Artiste) Patrick Heselmans (Musicien) Adrien Bruyns (Technicien √©v√©nementiel / ing√©nieur du son) Georgios Sapountzoglou (Com√©dien - Intervenant au milieu social - sant√©) Catherine Graindorge (musicienne, com√©dienne, auteure) Matthieu Safatly (Musicien) G√©rald Castiaux (Avocat) Quentin Jacques (Ing√©nieur du son, monteur son, producteur et r√©alisateur) Mathieu Vande Lanoitte (Animateur socioculturel) Sandra Engelborghs (Administratif) Alain Crepin (professeur √©m√©rite au conservatoire royal de Bruxelles) Fanny Vandenbergh (Musicienne p√©dagogue) Leone Celia (√©tudiante) Dominique Guns (spectatrice) Maxime Van Eerdewegh (Musicien, professeur de musique) Vanessa Clesse (Infirmi√®re) Joanie Lemercier (Dirigeant) Alain Meurisse (Light on site manager) Laurette Mathieu (droit) Olivier Poot (Technicien) Laurent Demeuter (Senior Account Manager) Annick Van Coppenolle (admin) St√©phanie Copp√© (Com√©dienne) Brigitte Malchaire (spectateur) Ludovic Audergon (R√©alisateur) Sandrine Mossiat (Directrice artistique) Nancy Tormo Sanchez (Violoncelliste) Mathieu Magain (Technicien son lumi√®re) Vincent Hargot (Travailleur social et musicien) Virginie Debauche (autrice/com√©dienne) L√©o LEFEVRE (Directeur de la photographie) Colette Sodoyez (Comedienne) christian halkin (technicien) Didier Chapelle (Musicien - Orchestrateur) Annette Richter (Responsable location de salles) j√©r√īme Luypaert (R√©gisseur - √Čclairagiste) Samuel Bonfond (Ing√©nieur du son, prestataire son et lumi√®re) Amaury Delnatte (Technicien Audiovisuel) Viola Di Lauro (DANSEUSE-CHOREGRAPHE) Damien Petitot (Vid√©aste) Eslem Akdag (√Čtudiant) Isabelle Darras (Com√©dienne) Cyril Garac (concertiste) Jennifer Fuks (Cameraman) Liza Reichenbach (Etudiant) Boriana Todorova (com√©dienne) Isabelle Verlaine (com√©dienne/metteure en sc√®ne) Zoe Vadim (Illustratrice) nathalie sartiaux (Artiste - Cin√©aste - Photographe etc) Dea Sinani (animation socioculturelle et √©ducation permanente) Nadia Begue (Demandeuse d'emploi) Fran√ßois Devaux (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne) Andr√© Meuwis (Musicien) Harold Henning (interpr√®te et cr√©ateur th√©√Ętre/danse/cirque et p√©dagogue) Fr√©d√©ric De Roy (Jesp√®reUtile) patrick Leroy (Technicien spectacle) kristof Huget (Volgspot) Steve Surin (H√ītellerie) Vincent Geens (Directeur de projets artistiques) Muriel Clairembourg (com√©dienne et metteuse en sc√®ne) Mirte Bogaert (Choreographer) Steve Bree (Events and Installation Technician) Marc De Maeseneer (muzikant) Emerson Devresse (Professeur de guitare et guitariste) Jonathan De Neck (musicien) AGn√®s Calvache (Com√©dienne - Animatrice) Jean-Luc Gillard (programmateur) Gaylord Baert (Finances publiques) Rita Belova (com√©dienne, costumi√®re) Paschal Adans (Compositeur) Roald Baudoux (----) Maarten Perpet (Dirigent) Charly Magonza (Com√©dien) Martin Gr√©goire (Batteur) Marie-Charlotte Caux (Charg√©e de promo et presse) Sandra Reyckers (Programmatrice Artistique) Elisabeth Monseur (¬ī¬ī¬ī¬ī) No√©lie Maquestiau (Communicateur culturel) Joey Terwindt (Grip) Alain Meeze (Organisateur de spectacles) Pascale Rubens (Muzikant) Lise De Caevel (Project manager) Laurent Hirtz (Project manager) Kyle Masterson (Technicien de post production cin√©ma) Jimmy Wolf (Assistant cam√©ra) Patrick Davin (chef d'orchestre) Charly Mignolet (Chauffeur monteur de c√®ne Deco) Zazie De Truchis (Artiste ?) Pierre Gehain (pensionn√©) Justine Hock (Pu√©ricultrice) Philippe Francois (Adjoint chef de laboratoire/Chimiste) Fr√©d√©ric RESSEGUIER (Sculpteur) Yves Glotz (Artiste) Laure Streit (Pianiste) Yacine Hamida (M√©decin) Luc SIRJACQUES (Trompettiste) Gwen Germeau (Coordinatrice SAI) Laurent De Vecchi (Artiste, organisateur d'√©v√©nements, accompagnateur & formateur) Jean-Luc Pire (Retrait√©) V√©ronique Vanden Eynde (Regie) Sarah Van Heertum (Graphiste) Robert Nobels (Audiovisuel) Christian Dupont (Journaliste) Ichraf Nasri (Sans emploie) √Čtienne Wintquin (Idem) S√©bastien Lattuga (Artiste Musicien) Val√©rie Houdart (1er assistante r√©alisation) Val√©rie Lossignol (Responsable administrative et RH) Elodie Taminiaux (Employee) Carine La Haye (Production Manager) Donnay Nicolas (Auteur, compositeur, interpr√®te) Christian Schaubroeck (Conteur) Edith Robin (Psychologue) Johan Barra (Musicien) Olivier Roisin (M√©diateur culturel, formateur et coordinateur) Compagnucci Vanessa (Actrice) Victor Bertholet (R√©gisseur) Nancy Botman (Com√©dienne amatrice et spectatrice solidaire) Camille Boonen (Graphisme) Georges-Elie OCTORS (Musicien. Professeur conservatoires royaux) Coline Caussade (Com√©dienne et Plasticienne) Olivier Snoeck (employ√©) quentin smolders (plasticien) Luc No√ęl (chef d√©corateur, graphiste, artiste visuel ...) Berlinde Deman (Muzikant) Anne-Lise Rigole (Logistique et administratif) Bernard Van Nuffel (Echevin) Alexandria Wood (ing√©nieur du son) Pauline Tart (Membre du public) Denis Meur√©e (Musicien) Leonor Swyngedouw (musicienne) Gaelle George (Photographe) Kristien Van Driessche (programmator Ter Vesten, Beveren) Jonas Vandekerckhove (Danser/choreograaf) Ga√ęl Delcourt (R√©gisseur) Serge Ouvrard (Orchestra Tech. Operations Manager - La Monnaie) serge van mol (ces) Fabienne Seveillac (Chanteuse lyrique) Nicolas Missart (Runner tech video) Nicolas De Kelper (Recruitment & Planning Manager) Georges Van Dongen (Directeur technique) Patrice Kpon Capelle (R√©dacteur) Allan Francois (Musician - Producer) Pierre Viatour (Com√©dien, danseur, porteur en main √† main) Gwenn Rohr (chanteuse) Philippe Blasband (Auteur) Michel B√©cart (retrait√©) Peter-Jan Heylenbosch (sociaal consulent) Patrick Leboucherr (Technicien) Thibaut De Greef (Chercheur d‚Äôemploi) Hataa Lee (Peintre) Th√©ano Borakis (Biblioth√©caire) Maxime Andrien (Directeur artistique) nadia agmir (distribution film) Gwen Hoste (Technische zaal medewerker) V√©ronique Bultiau (animatrice) Catherine Seba (Musicienne) Fanny Dumont (Com√©dienne) Myriam Serck-Dewaide (directeur g√©n√©ral honoraire de l'Institut royal du patrimoine artistique) pierre dungen (Bertier) Pascal Verhulst (Ville de Charleroi) Ayrton Desimpelaere (Chef d'orchestre et pianiste) Nicolas Michaux (Architecte) Samuele Masucci (responsable admin - fin) Daniel JACQMAIN (Retrair√©) Baptiste Louis (Etudiant) Sophie Jaskulski (Com√©dienne) Deladriere Eric (Directeur) Ghiath NASRA (Technicien du spectacle) Abel Carlier (Administrateur Wallonie image production) S√©bastien Monnoye (Musique, arts num√©riques) Florence Borgers (Musicienne) Kristof Desodt (Sound Engineer) Christiane Renaux (Cuisini√®re) Julie Antoine (cr√©atrice) Th√©ophile Leseigneur (Ing√©nieur) Genevi√®ve Mersch (r√©alisatrice) Antoine Juliens (Metteur en sc√®ne / Com√©dien / Directeur artistique Cie TEATR'OPERA) gilles gheraille (charg√© de projet √©galit√© des chances) Emmanuelle Sterpin (diretrice de post-production) Hanna Ilczyszyn (Artist) Kevin Conroy (Manager) C√©sar Carron (Assistant Son) Patricia De Keyzer (Professeur) Pierre Norga (Guitariste de passion) Didier Jacquemotte (R√©gie G√©n√©rale) Julien Gentens (R√©alisateur, cam√©raman, monteur, animateur soci-culturelle par la vid√©o) Fran√ßois Maetens (R√©gisseur / technicien de spectacle) Philippe Mathys (Fotograaf) thibaut chuffart (monteur) Pierrette Laffineuse (Com√©dienne) Robert Hansenne (Photographe) Carlier Dominique (Compositeur / D√©corateur) Jeremy Callier (Programmateur / Coordinateur de concerts) Paul GONZE (Anartiste papow√®te) Sarah Michel (Regisseur) Laura Thomas (Professeur) Colin Petit (Musicien) KLAAS DEVOS (DANSONDERZOEKER/horeca anienne belgique) Jill Wertz (Artiste) Gina Decooman (Attach√©e de presse) No√ęmi Peeters (Make-up en haarstyliste) Fran√ßoise Demey (R√©alisatrice) Dimitri Demannez (Organisateur de concerts) Maloens Brigitte (zaakvoerder) Timothy Doucet (Etudiant) Danielle Dujeux (Retrait√©) √Čtienne Rappe (Pianiste professionnel) EVELYNE RADART (PENSIONNEE) Florence Marchal (Autrice-artiste-architecte) Justin Colaux (Enseignant) Paulo Rocha (Musicien) Marc Santkin (Musicien) Manu GOMEZ (cin√©aste/peintre/sculpteur) Astrid Creve (Zangeres, muzikant, componist) St√©phane Delvigne (com√©dien) Manuel Mohino (Ing√©nieur du son) Florine Lombaerd (Professeur de trompette - Musicienne) Laurens Billiet (muzikant) Frederique de Montblanc (Autrice) Fabien Buisseret (Enseignant) Emmy BEAUMEZ (conception - vente) Balleux Stephan (Toutes) Christophe Piette (Programmateur) david levy (galerie d'art) Stephane Collin (compositeur arrangeur) Gabriel Pinto Monteiro (Technicien audiovisuel) Alexandros Anastasiadis (Dancer for Ultima Vez/Wim Vandekeybus) Samira Sch√ľr (Chanteuse) Delphine Peraya (Com√©dienne) Antoine BONAN (Musicien/auteur/compositeur) Piotr Paluch (Musicien, Producteur, Compositeur, Arrangeur, Coach, Enseignant) Fran√ßois-Michel van der Rest (Com√©dien, auteur, metteur en sc√®ne, dramaturge) Gaetano Fabri (Musicien) J√©r√īme Ramacker (communicateur culturel) elodie pulinckx (Responsable costumes Th√©√Ętre royal du Parc) Sh√©rine Seyad (Com√©dienne) Fran√ßois Denuit (Conseiller politique au Parlement europ√©en) Xavier Van Hecke (Ing√©nieur du son) Timothy Fildes (Com√©dien - metteur en sc√®ne) Pascal Adant (R√©alisateur) Kevin R√©aume (Technicien) Circ√© Lethem (Com√©dienne) Elodie Houssiere (Charg√© de communication) Benjamin D‚Äôhuyvetter (Papa) Philippe SAX (Coordinateur d'un espace culturel) Patrice Deweer (Grafisch vormgever / Fotograaf) Guyl√®ne Olivares (actrice) Anne Briel (PLUS rien) Crowe(t) Laura (Chanteuse - auteur/compositeur) Safi Diazila Anita (Charg√©e de projet) Benjamin Genicot (Stagehand) Sven De Weger (Event Security) C√©cile Vansnick (Musicienne) Fran√ßois Couvreur (Musicien) Yves Honorez (Retrait√©) Yann Leriche (Com√©dien, auteur) Marc Radelet (Attach√© de presse) Steve Van Camp (Faciliteiten) paul biot (com√©dien animateur) Joy Keymeulen (Organisatrice d‚Äô√©v√©nements culturels) Samuel Buisseret (Vid√©aste) B√©rang√®re Martin (Coordinatrice projets √©ducatifs) Anna Maerten (Sage-femme) nathalie leborgne (Cr√©ation de Costumes) 111 WARLUS (Groupe de musique) Yves Collard (Conf√©rencier-formateur m√©dias) R√©mi Rondia (Slasheur √©v√©nementiel) Mohamed Mesbahi (Musicien) Gr√©gory Hi√©tin (Realisateur) Ariane Livadiotis (Cr√©ation pour le spectacle) Gilles de Voghel (Sc√©nariste et r√©alisateur) Alexandra Gruloos (Com√©dienne) Gerry Rooms (Schilder, monteur) Pascal Gu√©ran (com√©dien, conteur, marionnettiste) Christophe Voisin (Coordinateur) Paul Mertens (Strategy Expert) Jelle Maseman (Regie- , productie- , locatie-assistent) Matthieu Charray (Ing√©nieur du Son) Sandrine Tenaud (Art Department et Graphisme) Chantal Chantal Serckx- Atelier de l'Argil√®te. (c√©ramiste) Leblanc Claire (Direction mus√©e) Jean-Marc Vos (Fonctionnaire) Jean-Luc GEOFFROY (Retrait√©) Jasmine Tamaz (chanteuse-com√©dienne) S√©bastien Haciane (Auteur-compositeur-interpr√®te) Florian Moens de Hase (Master en management d'√©v√©nement) David Hassoun (Animateur) Belme George-Emanuel (Logistique) Bastien Jeunieaux (Guitariste) G√©raldine Cambron (Coordination festival A Travers Champs) St√©phanie Blanchoud (Actrice Chanteuse) Michel Visart (Retraite) Veronique Lonchay (Professeur) Marc Van Eerdewegh (retrait√©) Laura R√©simont (musicienne, p√©dagogue) Fred Nyssen (Acteur) Fran√ßois Moens (Administrateur) Conoscenti Mariano (Chanteur) Catherine Lausberg (Peintre) Charlotte de Schutter (Graphiste / photographe) Louise Ros (Photographe) Simon Grunberger (Manager) Mazin MHAMAD (r√©alisateur) Marie LAISNEY (Directrice) Arnaud Libert (R√©gisseur) Cindy Pahaut (R√©alisatrice, Monteuse & r√©dactrice) Raphael Thys (Futurologue) No√©mie Dujardin (interpr√®te) Sylvain Clercq (Technicien) Alain Canneel (fonctionnaire) Martin Bruyns (CLO) Laure Mortiaux (Restauratrice de peintures) Bruno Briquet (Artiste) St√©phanie Mahieu (g√©rante) Magali Pingaut (Com√©dienne - illustratrice) Van's Coomans (Bassiste) Alisson Keyaert (Eclairagiste) Stevie Lardoux (charg√©e de projets artistique et culturels) C√©dric Adant (Motion Designer - Musicien) Boris Schmidt (musicien) Jean Prat (Musicien / Producteur / Ing√©nieur du son) S√©bastien Rush (Employ√©) Cristel Dum√©nil (Figurante Cin√©ma) Philippe Dernies (Supervisor) M√©lanie Pel√© (Professeure) Charlotte Courbet (Admin chez Step in Live) C√©cilia Kankonda (Com√©dienne et professeur) judith delville (Mosaiste restauratrice) Damien Locqueneux (COM√ČDIEN, CHANTEUR, DANSEUR) Thibault Dufoing (Technicien de spectacles) Cedric Alessio (G√©rant) Maxime Desert (Free Lance;) Chlo√© Van de Sype (/) Fran√ßois-No√© Flament (Maquilleur) Decaesstecker Eva (communication, journalisme, art visuel) Pablo Andres (Com√©dien) Vincent De Bast (g√©rant de ma sprlu) Ines Degives (√Čtudiant) Natasha Henry (Danseur/com√©dien) Beno√ģt Mernier (Professeur d‚Äôorgue au Conservatoire de Bruxelles) Thomas Debouche (Regisseur lumi√®re) Nadege Lanniaux (Ind√©pendante) Jeroen Logghe (Acteur) Julie Delbart (Pianiste) devreux jaqueline (artiste) brune Campos (performeuse) Marianne Grimont (photographe) Olivier Boonjing (Directeur photo) Thomas Van cotoom (Artiste) Vinciane MATHAY (Employee) Laila Assouli (Manager) Bruno Verstraete (Eclairagist) pascal vinel (consultant) Yoann Tardivel (Musicien) Mich√®le Schaut (enseignante et coordinatrice d'un service de jeunesse) Brigitte Neervoort (Charg√©e de production) Marie-Line Marion (Employ√©e) Bart Van den bulcke (Zaakvoerder) Emilie Dehez (Booker & Promoter) bruno petit (professeur) Amandine Elsen (Com√©dienne) Fran√ßoise Servais (Directrice) Denis Strykowski (Technicien son) C√©dric Folie (Technicien son) Philippe Vanderlinden (Musicien) Julie Van de Vyver (Doctorante) Louns√©ny Kon√© (Realisateur / Vid√©aste / Photographe / Monteur) Karoly Alapi (stagehands) Sylvie Herman (R√©alisatrice) Khadija El Bennaoui (Directrice artistique) Ethel Mortelmans (Titularis) Simon Sterkendries (Formateur-Animateur) Florence Rovella (Cuistot) Samuel Bosmans (Chanteur) Morgane Banneux (Aide familiale) luc theys (Accueil mus√©e - d√©marche perso.) Pav√© L'Enfant (Opposant √† la marchandisation culturelle) Vivian Van Neylen (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral) M√©lanie Saussez (G√©rante de soci√©t√© d organisation culturelles et √©v√©nementielles) Pauline Berghman (psychomotricienne) Jean-Claude Javaux (Pr√©sident D√©fi Libramont) gabriel sesbo√ľ√© (Musicien compositeur) Cl√©ment Ronchi (Ing√©nieur du son) Maud Dallemagne (Salari√©) Jean Pierre Muller (Professeur responsable d'option, La cambre) jean-jacques saussey (l'√©thique) Luc Lambert (Musicien) Anne Vanweddingen (Responsable action culturelle SACD-Scam) FREDDY BOZZO (directeur festivals de cin√©mas) Silvia BERUTTI-RONELT (Traductrice litt√©raire, coordinatrice des Lundis en coulisse) Christian Noefnet (Chanteur) Fabrice Henry (Cameraman) Christophe Guissart (Com√©dien, auteur) Leopold De Neve (R√©gisseur lumi√®re intermittent) Marie gisbrand (employ√©) Benjamin Devillers (R√©gisseur de spectacle, technicien polyvalent) Jessica Bossuyt (Agent d‚Äôartistes / organisatrice d‚Äô√©v√©nements) Jean-michel Balthazar (Com√©dien) Laureny De meyer (Commissaire d expositions) Jacques Nicolle (R√©gisseur) Sylvie Storme (Professeur) Janie Follet (Com√©dienne) Laeticia Stuyckens (Kin√©) Anu Junnonen (muzikant) Ofer Smilansky (Artists audiovisual) quentin noel (Photographe) Francois Cochet (Responsable d'expoitation) Jean-Christophe Renault (musicien compositeur) Dominique Baeyens (Com√©dienne, auteur, clown en milieux de soins) Fran√ßois Harray (Photographe plasticien et √©crivain) Jean-Jacques Jespers (enseignant) Sarah Mathurin (Comedienne) Eric Lamb√© (Auteur) Catherine Raison (√Čducatrice sp√©cialis√©e) C√©line Jemine (Musicienne) David Janssens (Assistant realisateur) Laetitia DOFFAGNE (Adjointe de Direction) Veronique Bouxain (Artiste) √Čric Adam (Travaille pour le th√©√Ętre Varia) Annelore Stubbe (Actrice) Patrick Hendrix (Culture) Francois Haas (Cadre sup√©rieur) Mathilde Bouilliez (√©tudiante) Nathalie De Muijlder (Com√©dienne) Julie Simon (Artiste plasticienne, √©crivaine, relectrice/assistante) Philippe Linck (Organisateur concert JM) Martin Goossens (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne, auteur) Rudy De keyser (Conseiller) Souleymane Sanogo (Danseur com√©dien) Ondine Stenuit (Com√©dienne) Silvanie Maghe (Dessinatrice - graveur) Jean-Fran√ßois Lankester (Conseiller en communication) Marine Visart (Graphiste) Patrick Beeken (Organisateur) Jonas Vermeulen (Acteur, muzikant) Pablo Labigne (sc√©nariste) Laura Warichet (Musicienne) Roch Van Coppenolle (Directeur) Joachim Iannello (Violoniste) Emmanuelm Orban de Xivry (Professeur) Axel de Kirianov (Compositeur) Nathan Dontaine (Graveur , musicien) Cathy Mlakar (Scripte) claude zylmans (libraire-conseil) Pieter Kinoli (Licht/geluidstechnicus) Serge Huwart (Artiste) CATHERINE Harnould (Retrait√©e) Koen Van der Sande (Acteur - Performer - Presentator - Event Manager) Jean-Pol Rouard (Professeur) Camille Hubert (Chanteur lyrique) Guida In√™s Vieito de Oliveira Maur√≠cio (Danseuse et chor√©graphe) Isabelle Dumont (Actrice et conf√©renci√®re) Jessica Mulleners (Responsable partenariats/FIFF) Ruben Trabuco (Regisseur plateau deco/technicien sc√®ne) Axel Guigon (Etudiant) Sophie Leso (Com√©dienne, metteure en sc√®ne) C√©line DESRUES (Costumi√®re designer textile) MICHEL CRAHAY (Ing√©nieur son live) √Čmilie est Guillaume (Com√©dienne, cascadeuse) G√©raldine Nicolay (vid√©aste) ZvonocK ZvonocK (Knight Light) Santos Gumer (Ing√©nieur Brasseur) Lara Persain (Porteuse de projet Cie Paulette Godart) Pierre Molinghen (Photographe) brigitte Romain (animatrice theatre) Alice Noel (Voltigeuse) Adelmo Gironi (Festival- salle concert coordination) Baptiste Moulart (Comedien) Dominique Falmagne (Fan de culture) Vincent Mathot (Technicien) Benjamin Martin (Coordinateur communication) Michiel Depreitere (Technieker) David Godeau (D√©l√©gu√© SAJ) Floriane Bibauw (Com√©dienne) Michel Janssens (Spectateur) M√©lanie De Groote (Multim√©dia des arts et de la culture en province de Namur) Barbara Abel (Romanci√®re) Plastic Bertrand (Artiste) Olivia Afano (Etudiante) Isabelle Rigaux (Chanteuse-compositrice) Marie Chav√©e (Infirmi√®re) Andrea Fidelio (Com√©dien, dramaturge) Sarah Grin (Com√©dienne) Ingried Lempereur (Psychologue) Arnaud Kervyn (Assistant r√©alisateur) Felice Meert (Musique) Emmanuelle Ghilain (Citoyenne) Alain Janclaes (Musicien) Denis Porignaux (stagehand, stage manager, technicien son lumi√®re) Jack Bioul (Directeur) Madeleine Maistriaux (Assistante r√©alisateur) S√©verine Provost (G√©rante) Aline Bonmariage (Garderie en ale) Amaury Kakkert (Technicien lumi√®re) Baptiste Lo Manto (Musicien) Anne Demelenne (Ex secr√©taire g√©n√©rale FGTB) Herman Schmit (dirigeant) Meva Fenitra-Leclercq (Runner) patricia seynaeve (pu√©ricultrice) Sami Strazimiri (producteur, compositeur, guitariste) Roland de Wergifosse (Sans) Julien Mayn√© (R√©gisseur d'√©v√©nements / cr√©ation lumi√®re) Gerard Corbion (responsable de cie) Robert Coheur (Programmateur) Marie van den Dooren (Alphab√©tisation, guide ds maison de quartier) Luc Boland (Manager - r√©alisateur) Baptiste Leclere (Artiste) Nys Sylvie (Metteure en sc√®ne, actrice, dramaturge, paroli√®re) Steven Konkel (Sans emploi) Karin Peeters (Contentbeheerder) Noemi Biro (pianiste-accompagnatrice) axel du Bus (sc√©nariste, copywriter) francois cappelle (Ing√©nieur du son - Musicien) Norbert Boudboule (Sympathisant) Hicham Chahidi (Compositeur) Virginie Vancoillie (productrice) Valentine Lapi√®re (com√©dienne, r√©alisatrice) Sabine Houwaer (Journaliste) Nicolas Darte (Stage Hand , Scaff holder) Stephane Martin (Regisseur) Chaska Camargo (Kin√©sith√©rapeute) CAROLE DEBOIS (Directrice d‚Äôecole) Julien Tilkin (Enseignant) Stephan Kesenne (Musicien/auteur/compositeur) Marc CHANTEUX (Industriel) Sylvie Poulaert (Prof) C√©cile De Brauwer (Professeur) Emilien Homm√© (sans emploi) Francis Winandy (Musicien) Emeline Renoux (Enseignante) Miranda Ummels (chanteuse) William Henne (Cin√©aste) Sanja Maas (Chanteuse) Jens Van den Wyngaert (Press Officer) Samuel Romainville (Gestionnaire r√©seaux) Martin Fi√©vet (Co-G√©rant) Jean-Michel Dehon (R√©alisateur) Vincent Rif (Illustrateur) Christine DELECLOZ (Administratrice) Martin Moreau (Musicien, animateur) Sophie Verhoest (Coordinatrice culturelle) Sarah De Schepper (Makeup artist + haarstyliste) Hugo Chastanet (Musicien) Coralie Louis (Professeur de Formation Musicale / Auteur Compositeur Interpr√®te) V√©ronique MASSON (M√©decin) C√©line Maerevoet (enseignante) Mario Loyo (Designer) michael Lemmens (Cadre) Laurent Seys (Batteur) Julie Lambillon (Architecte) Sandra Vincent (Chor√©graphe) Ludovic Barth (Com√©dien/Metteur en sc√®ne) Audrey Fransens (Comptable) Juliette Bibasse (Commissaire ind√©pendante) Assia Kadi (Camerawoman) Julie Boitte (Conteuse) Samantha Noach (Chor√©graphe) Caroline Pholien (Artisan) C√©dric Dewaide (Operateur R√©gie Vid√©o) Rudy Dumortier (Animateur socioculturel) Luc Dumont (Auteur et metteur en sc√®ne) Loric Malice (Art photographie) Frederic Malherbe (Beaucoup) Charlie Dupont (En chef ?) Jonathan Wannyn (Cameraman) Fabrice du Welz (Cin√©aste) fabrizio Cassol (musicien/compositeur) Denis Coumont (.) Pauline Wathelet (D√©coratrice cin√©ma) Bastien Hidalgo Ruiz (Technicien son, musicien) Marianne Gassel (Psychop√©dagogue) Veronica Perez Perez (guide touristique) Cristian Alejandro Tobar Gutierrez (Montage d√©montage de sc√®ne, son, lumi√®re etc) Catherine Chalon (Graphiste √† Central) Geoffroy Minne (Op√©rateur stabilisateur cam) Colette Scheenaerts (N) Jean Rochet (Artiste, technicien,) Jennifer Courouge (Maquileuse coiffeuse) Julien Baudouin (R√©gisseur cinema) Patrick Balzat (Dj animateur entertainer) Frederic Baudoin (Artiste polyvalent) Emmanuelle Grandjean (Stagehand) olivier COULHON (Assistant r√©alisateur) Raf Vermeulen (arbeider) Quentin Verheyen (Booker) Marie-Lise Bailly (Professeur Conservatoire) Rakesh Madathin Purathil Sukeshbabu (Performer/Teacher /Choreographer) Lara Lalman (√©ducation permanente) Arthur Skirole (Etudiant au conservatoire royal de Bruxelles) Sophie Cavez (Musicienne) Jerome Bandin (Ing√©nieur du son) Gauthier Vaessen (R√©gisseur) Caroline Modave (Com√©dienne) Eric Zuyten (Educateur) Iouri Godiscal (Animateur socioculturel) Damien De Lepeleire (Peintre) Martin Swabey (Acteur) Emilie Vestens (Employ√©) Pierre Parage (Stagehand) Joao Prates (Tech video) Pierre-Yves Denis (Enseignant) Frank Stevens (Verkoper muziek instrumenten) Antoine Plaisant (Com√©dien) Vincent Snappe (Enseignant) Mathieu Noirhomme (CEO startup & consultant en Sant√©) Pauline Hatzigeorgiou (curatrice & enseignante) Luc Jaminet (Metteur en sc√®ne / animateur th√©√Ętre) Jacques Feron (Clarinettiste amateur) Jonathan De Ceuster (chanteur classique) Alexandre Herman (assistant de production) Morena Brindisi (Musicienne) PARISEL Luc (Psychanalyste) Marie Polet (/) Antoine Delagoutte (Ing√©nieur du son) Lo√Įc Jacmart (R√©gisseur) J-M Wolkenar (op√©rateur lumi√®re) Dorian Dumoulin (Traducteur) Jeremy Lamblot (Comedien) G√©raldine Harckman (Peintre) Celine Wiertz (Administratrice) Simon Morard (Inge son) Sarah Minutillo (Artiste) Hadrien Schetter (prof, Animateur au Jeunesse musical, Saxophoniste) Yannis SADA (Regisseur General) Jack Bioxyd (Organisation) DANY Dargent (Greffe) Marc Oschinsky (Journaliste) Michils Ludovic (Ceo) C√©dric Platteau (Magasinier) nejm Halla (Comedien/r√©alisateur) Halin Valerie (calligraphe) rocco campanella (d√©cor) Peirsman Christof (Zaakvoerder AV bedrijf) M√©lanie Chalon (Invalide) Gis√®le CNAPKENS (Animatrice pour enfants) Arnaud Van dyck (Sound technical advisor) Alain Gol√© (Education) Tara Beckers (com√©dienne sc√©nariste) Am√©lie Dechambre (Accueillante en Maison m√©dicale) Pascale Charlier (Enseiignant) Francois Gaspard (Facteur d instruments / musiciens) Joelle Poulit (Secr√©taire) Robin Bolle (Metteur en sc√®ne et sc√©nographe) Thierry Plas (Musicien- Producteur Artistique) Gregory Stockman (cadreur/chef op√©rateur) Nora Jadot (Auteure-Compositrice-Interpr√®te) Bernard Halut (Realisateur-scenariste) Audrey Schrouben (prof de FM √† l'acad√©mie de Musique Gretry de Li√®ge) Doroth√©e Duvivier (Curatrice - BPS22) Fred Malempre (Musicien) Antoine Olivier (Batteur) Elise Bihain (economiste) Cathy Marlair (Doctorante) France Lamboray (Costumi√®re) Jadoul Heloise (Com√©dienne - metteure en sc√®ne) bernard detre (jounaliste) Chantal Delers (Sans) Oro Marcello (Libraire) Jeremy Manzella (√©tudiant) Etienne Debaisieux (Facteur d'orgues) Manon Faure (Charg√©e de production) Benjamin Pi√©rard (monteur) Diego Herman (Peintre) Bastien Lodomez (Montage de sc√®ne son lumi√®re) Jeanne Ledoux (Etudiante) Andr√©e LEURS (retrait√©e) Bastien Paternotte (Coordinateur secteur sant√© mentale) Jean Desrumaux (Fan de culture) Audrey Jacot (Charg√©e de production) Anne-Fran√ßoise Bersou (1√®re assistante camera) Lucas Coune (Ing√©nieur du son) J√©r√īme Thil (Bassiste) Louise Kollmeier (Pianiste) Caroline D'haeyere (Enseignante) Sophie Cox (Communication & relations presse) Renaud Laloire (Independant) Geoffrey Dubois (Chanteur/Guitariste) Francois Dejardin (Artiste pluridisciplinaire) Laurent Roman (Auteur) Christophe Gillis (Musicien) mathieu Flamme (p√©dagogique) Maria Bel√©n Fos (Chanteuse) J√©r√©mie Ninove (violoncelliste et guide touristique) Anne Moinet (professeur) Gil Depreter (Animateur Pr√©sentateur) Michel Jacobs (Musicien) Catherine Leurquin (Aidante ind√©pendante) Benoit ROSE (Stagehand /runner) Simon Fransquet (Compositeur) Julie Urban (Arts de la sc√®ne) G√©raldine Willems (Sc√©nographe) Marie Lambillotte (Auteure / animatrice d'ateliers d'√©criture) bertrand lissoir (realisateur) pierre schiffers (musicien) Tim Lenssens (Geluidstechnicus) Paul SARLET (Op√©rateur) Magali Pinglaut (comedienne,metteur en sc√®ne) Lo√Įc Carrera (op√©rateur / assistant op√©rateur) Alice Roussel (Costumi√®re) Pierre Delcourt (Marionnettiste, musicien regisseur video) Ingrid de Ribaucourt (Assistante d√©co) Ath√©na Lazarou (Employ√©e) Jonathan Meyers (Educateur coordinateur) Michael Van de Velde (Dj producteur) Bobby Rahimi (Deejay) Benjamin Quackels (Graphiste/Organisateur d'events) Fanny Descamps (Animatrice en maison de jeunes) Pierre Valfrey (Ing√©nieur du so.) Lucie De Ley (musicienne) Mathieu Volpe (R√©alisateur - producteur) Egil Franzen (Musicien / Producteur) Raphael Aerts (Musicien) Nitya Fierens (Com√©dienne Danseuse Chanteuse Metteure en sc√®ne) Colin Jolet (Danseur) Els Vermang (co-directrice LAb[au] + Soci√©t√©) Etienne Mayeur (Tourneur) Caroline Gereduz (Costumiere) Christian Wouters (illustrateur BD) Juliette Van Peteghem (Chanteuse et musicienne) Sonia Brasseur (Aucune) Magali Rischette (musicienne/enseignante) Claudine Swann (Pensionn√©e) Julie Bekkari (R√©gisseuse) V√©ronique Cloes (Administratrice Heart's Angels ASBL, b√©n√©vole dans diff√©rents √©v√©nements) Julien Quoirin (Cin√©aste) Michel Onderbeke (Employee) Christopher Arimont (employ√©) Santos Hevia (R√©alisateur) Jan Van Looy (Pianist) Eva Bialek (Coordinatrice des expositions chez Europalia) St√©phane Wertz (Musicien) Christophe Schampaert (R√©gisseur) B Didier (Artiste) Heremans Isabelle (Musicalactrice) Geoffrey Desmet (musicien) Olivier Roy (g√©rant de sprl) Vincent Eloy (Acteur) Roberto Savo (R√©alisateur) Gaetan Wenders (Comedien) Patricia Fontaine (Auteure) Pierre Ernould (Analyste-programmeur) Camille Sultan (Cheffe op√©ratrice) Sylvianne Goka (Coiffeuse) Pauline Thyrion (animatrice r√©gionale) C√©dric Bagaruka (Monteur) Latifa Chlihi (professeur de fran√ßais) Charlier Renaud (Machiniste) Violette Nys (D√©veloppeuse) Mailyse Hermans (com√©dienne) Vincent "Max" Fauvelle (Enseignement) Alain Deval (Musicien) bertille Gibourdel (costumi√®re) Monique Simon (Permanente syndicale) Pierre Lef√®vre (musicien) Philippe Preudhomme (Charg√© d‚Äôenseignement) Julien Deschamps (Employ√©) Sarah Maouche (Enseignante) Luc Brumagne (Com√©dien) Magali Cadelli (Animatrice artistique) magali mayenne-schoentjes (chanteuse lyrique) St√©phane Radonjic (Project Manager) Fabian Coomans (pianiste-accompagnateur) Josiane Bouhon (Directeur finance) Margaux Vandervelden (Costumi√®re) Astrid Wauthier (Assistante de direction- charg√©e de missions) B√©atrice Pues (Animatrice socio culturelle) timmy Ieroianni (Chef-kok AB cafe/resto) Julie Lahaye (Directrice d'√©cole) Maria Cotsoglou (Travailleuse sociale / spectatrice) Nermin Kumanova (Conseill√®re communale) Tiphaine Marcq (Charg√©e de projet secteur culturel (com, admin, ...)) Genevieve DOTREMONT (assistante) L√©once Chanoine (M√©lomane) Carole-Anne JUNCHAT (Com√©dienne) Robby Demaret (Road) Sophie Vermeeren (Kleuterjuf) Adeline Dieudonn√© (Autrice et com√©dienne) Amaury Loicq (Dj) Ariane Crespin (Professeur de rythmique et expression corporelle) Jacques Levesque (Concepteur Lumi√®re) Aur√®le Vosters (√Čtudiant) Habib Ben Tanfous (Danseur, com√©dien) Tanguy Habrand (Chercheur/√Čditeur) Julie Perin (Spectatrice auditrice) Christophe Mar√©chal (Musicien) Annelien Keleman (Consulente SBK) Sarah BER (Com√©dienne) valentin courel (r√©gisseur) Guy Theunissen (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne auteur, directeur de compagnie) Th√©r√®se Malengreau (Concertiste et professeur) Nicoline Hummel (Actrice, zangeres) Eug√©nie poste (costumi√®re) Irving S. T. Garp (Photographe) Thomas Champagne (Musicien) Jean-Christophe Cools (Animation d'√©v√©nements oenologiques) Zo√© Mullenders (Chanteuse) Barbara Raes (curator/ritueelbegeleider) Anne Christine Calgaro (Costumi√®re - maquilleuse - danseuse) Astrid Antonis (Pensionn√©e) Philippe De Cock (Pianiste) Estelle Czernichowski (artiste) Claire Colette (Ecrivaine) Christian Debauve (professeur) Marc Defrise (√Čclairagiste / r√©gisseur g√©n√©ral) Yvain Stiennon (Graphiste, √©crivain, musicien, organisateur de concerts) Francois Rouchet (Photographe) Rudy Goddin (Directeur artistique) Andr√© Donni (Jazz) Sonia Dermience (Curatrice) Lina Wielant (Photographe) Sifiane El Asad (Auteur-Metteur en sc√®ne) Adrian Sack (-) Christine Rigaux (Directrice) Nathalie Cooreman (Prof) Sarah Devaux (artiste de cirque) Thibaut Doens (Cameraman) Patrick Van San (Gestionnaire de commandes) Fran√ßoise Bracke (Psychologue et artiste peintre) Jean Daye (√Čtudiant) Ondine Simon (Altiste) Val√©rie Dumont (Attach√©e de presse) Fr√©d√©rique FASSOTTE (Directrice adjointe) Manu Ruwet (Animateur culturel) Orph√©e LISEIN (Bassiste) Daniel de Beer (Retrait√©) Emmanuel Henrion (Musicien) Kim Langlois (com√©dienne et metteur en sc√®ne) Michiel Buseyne (Singer-songwriter) Anthony Sourdeau (Com√©dien, chanteur) Yassin El achouchi (Com√©dien) Valentin Boucq (Eclairagiste) Alice Benoit (Booking & Management) Lou (Lou B.) Boland (Chanteur, compositeur) Sanda Giurgea (Neurologue) Pascal Dekoninck (Photographe) Marie-Danielle Turner (Violoniste d'orchestre) Pamela Severin (Facilitatrice artistique-philo) Eugene Ernst (Ancien secr√©taire g√©n√©ral CSC E) Isabelle Paternotte (Com√©dienne) Damien Hubert (Direction technique) Maxime Pichon (Compositeur / performeur) Sophie Miny (Sc√©nographe urbaine) Nathalie Demeester (Eleve) Benjamin Sacr√© (G√©rant) Anouchka Bouglione (Artiste de cirque) Steven Peremans (HR & Legal Manager Live Nation Belgium & Sportpaleis Group) Yolande Fraipont (Retraitee) Fran√ßois Vaiana (Chanteur, Auteur, Compositeur) Jacques Jouan (Administrateur) Dominique Werbrouck (Citoyenne) Jean-marc Janssens (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral) Valerie Vanden Bulcke (Artiste plasticienne et auteure) Miguel Camino (Clown) Jean-Luc Van Lommel (Musicien) BERNARD GAUBE (TRAVAILLEUR INDEPENDANT) Louise Vachaudez (Enseignante) Benoit Urbain (aucun) Chloe CHIGNELL (Artist) hugo Larisch (R√©alisateur) Matthieu Goeury (Artistic coordinator) Eric Quackels (membre du comit√©) Christine Lurquin (Chanteuse) diego martinez vignatti (sc√©nariste r√©alisateur) Franco Vena (R√©gisseur) Guillaume Joveneau (Organisateur d‚Äô√©v√©nements) Michel Seba (Percussionniste - batteur) Bernadette Mouzon (Th√©√Ętre/Doublage) Catherine Baes (leerkracht) Nathalie Sosa Angulo (√Čtudiante) Jo Masset (Post synchronisation et doublage) Pierre Heneaux (Altiste, Violoniste) Virginie Honor√© (Couturi√®re) Lou Hebborn (Com√©dienne) renaud dufour (ing√©nieur du son) Samir Bendimered (Directeur artistique) bjorn borremans (bestuurder) Medhi Beduin (Magicien) Laura PERERA SAN MARTIN (Etalonneuse cin√©ma) Arn Fabry (Stagehand) Floriane Petit (Artiste lyrique) Jean-Yves Dutrieux (Responsable bio magasin) Florian Stree (Technicien Lumi√®re) H√©l√®ne Vandewalle (Charg√©e de production) De Clercq Kevin (Roadie / Light operator) Michiel Bosman (Light Technician) Thomas Gunzig (En solo) Victoria Moor (Chercheur d'emploi) Morgan Denys (Musicien) Ana Stegnar (danseuse enseignante) Gr√©gory Decerf (Chanteur lyrique) Noemi Halen (spectatrice) Virginie De brouwer (P√©dagogue) Martin Marique (entremetteur) Anja Hess (cin√©aste, photographe) Vero Cratzborn (auteure, cin√©aste) Patrice Bourg (Directeur) Roland Dewulf (tr√©sorier) Jawher Matmati (compositeur) margaux descamps (√Čtudiante et professeur de musique) Anna√Įk Lou Pitteloud (Artiste) Beno√ģt (Petit Nuage) Nonclercq (Technicien de spectacle) Delphine Maurel (Danseuse choregraphe) Bernard Guyot (Saxophoniste) vincent respriget (chef coiffeur) Sarah Ludi (Danseuse) Fran√ßoise Tielemans (Enseignante) Andre Vekeman (Directeur financier) Charline Lequeut (/) Carole Weyers (Actrice) Aurore Schottey Picavet (Com√©dienne) sophie GODTS (Guide conf√©renci√®re) Patrick Chauviaux (Gerant) Juliette ROUSSEL (Conseill√®re culturelle Saint-Gilles) Arthur Marbaix (Acteur) Lauro Crijns (Productieleider) Adrien Vwrhoeven (Na) Jean Hilger (Pianiste) AURORE GILSON (EXPERT ADMINISTRATIVE) Alexandre Dufour (directeur technique) Fabrice Bonnet (Musicien) Nathalie Jacques (Enseignante) Fionn Perry (comedien) Marianne Goffard (Artiste peintre) Danloy Francis (Musicien classique) Pierre GERARD (Pensionn√©) Tim Privat (√Čtudiant) Dominique Loreau (cin√©aste √©crivaine) Julie Dumilieu (Musicienne) Florence Roux (Actrice Metteure en sc√®ne Professeur) Nathana√ęl Havez (Monteur / Superviseur de post-production / Ing√©nieur vid√©o / Manager d‚Äôartiste) pierrot amand (photographe) Emily Allison (Chanteuse) Marie-Sophie Talbot (Musicienne/Compositrice/Auteure/Com√©dienne/Enseignante) Mich√®le Masil (Enseignante) C√©lia Chow Yuen (Assistante de production) Olivier Bronckart (Dirigeant entreprise) Marielle Vancamp (Musicienne, prof de musique) Maude Fillon (Com√©dienne metteur en scene) JULIANE REGLER (traductions culturelles, surtitres de pi√®ces de th√©√Ętre et d'op√©ras) Charlotte Durand (Maquilleuse √† l¬īOpera de Bruxelles) Tamara Louis (arts plastiques) Corentin Lobet (Com√©dien) Cindy Ruttar (titres services) Carlos Gast√≥n P√©rez (R√©alisateur audiovisuel) Philippe Bonhomme (Auteur-metteur en sc√®ne- com√©dien) Tolga Erciyes (Com√©dien) Camille Rasera (Comedienne) Citlalli Ramirez Mauroy (Com√©dienne, clown, p√©dagogue) Catou De Meyer (Retrait√©e) Eve Vaucheret (C√©ramiste) Benjamin Bertrand (Musicien - compositeur) Fabienne Dubreucq (Responsable de salle) Philippe Van buggenhout (Administrateur) Tijl Piryns (Muzikant) Piers Faravel (ing√©nieur vision vid√©o) Christian Noirfalise (Ind√©pendant) Wynand MAWET (Guitariste Freelance - Professeur de guitare) Didier de Neck (Com√©dien) Hichem Dahes (Photographe) fran√ßoise pierson (plasticienne c√©ramiste, exposition ferm√©e suite au confinement) CORNU Melissa (Actrice) Jacques Devleeshouwer (Monteur de sc√®ne / Roadies) Isabel Scheck (R√©gisseur lumi√®re) VINCENT TALOCHE (Humoriste) Basile DUQUENNE (Chef machiniste) Isabelle Baudot (Project Manager) Claire Hilgers (Graphiste) Andr√© Tellier (Occasionnel) Vanessa Maira (Graphiste) Justine D√©mas (Designeuse) Jo√ęlle Evita (Artiste) Marcos Zelaya (Chanteur lyrique) Matthieu Kaempfer (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral) Paul Dujardin (Directeur g√©n√©ral et directeur artistique) Georgia Wilmotte (de la pr√©sence) Maya Cox (DJ et graphiste) Jean-Baptiste Frenoy (D√©coration film) Elias Vercruysse (Inspeci√ęnt) Jean-Marc Mahin (Pr√©sident Festival International du Rire de Rochefort) Sylvain a Da√Į (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne, auteur) Abdou Mekkaoui (Culture) Adrien Roubens (Street Artiste) Patrick Blazy (Head of DataCenter) Aur√©lien Canard (Responsable de projet - ing√©nieur du son) Fr√©d√©ric Masson (Film & motion design) Fr√©d√©ric Malempre (Percussionniste) Alysande Hocquet (r√©f√©rente artistique) Morgan Buisseret (Artsite) Marie Soufflet (G√©rant) Laurence COLLETTE (graphiste) Maxime Rousselle (Ing√©nieur son) Hakim Louk'man (Com√©dien) Christophe Malpas (Technicien de support) Pascal Meley (Directeur de Production Directeur Technique) Cassandre Sturbois (Photographe) Cedric Cornet (Barman Organisateur de concerts) Fabienne Mainguet (Com√©dienne, actrice) Ellie Nimeroski (Violiniste) Michael Fillieux (Restaurateur) Nora Helali (Chanteuse) Gwena√ęl Bre√ęs (R√©alisateur, programmateur) Gilles Br√©da (Musicien) Paul Mahoux (Peintre du dimanche) Chille Deman (Gepensionneerd) caroline L√©ger (Installation, sculpture) Django Vranken (statut) Guillaume Istace (Cr√©ateur sonore) Demeulenaere Stijn (kunstenaar) Nicolas Clobert (Prestataire dans l √©v√©nementiel) Muriel Charbonnier (Journaliste) Stephan Pougin (Batterie/percussions) Fran√ßois David (DJ) Bastien Friquet (Technicien son) Zoe Suliko Tabourdiot (R√©alisatrice radio/cr√©ation sonore et vid√©aste) Gaetan Chauveaux (Payron) Violaine Peeters (Funambule) Christelle Dumont (G√©rante) martine hennico (enseignante) Fabienne Cresens (Photographe / retrait√©e centre de doc th√©√Ętre) V√©ronique Fyon (Com√©dienne) Marianne Lambert (Directrice de production-r√©alisatrice) Frederique DOLPHIJN (Ecrivaine) Amandine Simon (Assistante sociale) Laureen-joyce Centner (Accessoiriste aux meubles tournage) Jim Goffin (Manager) Jeanne De Visscher (Croix-Rouge, ADA - collaboratrice polyvalente) St√©f duby (Photographiste) Valery Stasser (Comedien) Eric Defosset (Technicien son, musicien) Serge Goldwicht (Arts) Cesar Janssens (Muzikant componist) J√©r√īme Mylonas (R√©gisseur son) Jerome Bacart (Colleur d'affiches) Jean-Louis Rouche (R√©gisseur) Hugues Rosoux (Cadre) Eug√®ne Egle (Artiste) Philippe Soreil (G√©rant) Julien de Borman (Accord√©oniste) Olivier Verbeke (Gerant) Samuel Chappel (Directeur d'√©v√©nements culturels) David Bogaerts (Pianiste) Adrien Berlandi (Etudiant) Kelly Alexandre (Conductrice de tain) Louison Renault (Professeur , musicien) Christophe Pons (Musicien) Yoann Launay (Chanteur musicien) Mohamed El hourairi (Chanteur) Charlotte Van Wouwe (Animatrice culturelle) Thomad Corbisier (Sc√©nographie) Robyr Lionel (Com√©dien) Arnaud Hockers (Formateur) Fran√ßois Leboutte (Producteur, Manager) Adrien Maigre (Producteur) Claude Vedovato (Architecte) Quynh Anh Pham (Charg√©e de communication) Igor Othenin Girard (√©tudiant en cin√©ma) Telma Cass√© (Charg√©e de m√©diation et de diffusion) Emma Louis (Enseignante) GREGORY bordat (Musicien) Laurent Hacourt (Technicien son et lumi√®re) Tori Grums (Technicien) Kilian Delcorte (Eclairagiste) Jean marie Leonard (Retraite) Micheline H√©l√®ne Estelle Halleux (Fan) Olivier Spiertz (Technicien Light-Eclairagiste Freelance) Lydia Decoster (Ancienne responsable du planning de l'Agence de presse Belga) pauline david (programmatrice de films) Nicolas Dreze (Chef d‚Äôentreprise HORECA) Olivier Arnoldy (r√©gisseur) Fabian Bonetti (batteur) Ingrid Walus (Cafebazin) Florence Berg (Conseiller en pr√©vention) Bertrand Bostaille (r√©gisseur, cr√©ateur, couteau suisse) Xavier Seron (R√©alisateur - sc√©nariste) Madeleine Decafmeyer (Tr√©sori√®re) maja Jantar (metteur en sc√®ne, musicienne,) Ben Quirynen (Horeca co√∂rdinator) Christophe Comblin (Enseignement de la musique, organisation de concerts, programmation, promotion artistes √©mergents) Jean Ronchaine (Animateur socio-culturel) Florence Houssin (Guide touristique) Jan De Block (Composer/producer) Morgane Philippe (Enseignante) Philippe Van Lierde (Directeur sportif) Patrick Michel (Acteur) Romain David (acteur, porteur de projets) Lucie Wajnberg (Assistante de production) Bertrand Ciparisse (Gestion des infrastructures) Fran√ßois Steve (Technicien) Valentine Coerten (Enseignante) G√©rald Evrard (Musicien) Didier Moens (Musicien/ing√©nieur du son/producteur) Nadia Jradia (Professeure de piano) Alex Denis (Bugle) Kris Huberland (Light design) Ugo Petropoulos (Journaliste) Florent Bodart (Responsable av d‚Äô√©v√©nements) Fred De Loof (Realisateur) Gil Peckel (Cameraman) Stephan Mossiat (R√©gisseur lumi√®re) Fran√ßoise Vermeylen (Retrait√©e) Barney Frydman (R√©alisateur) Gianluca Kegelaert Baccaro (Preneur de sons) Sophie Moreau (Production, administration) Jean-Luc Sotiau (Employ√© administratif) Deborah Lothe (Mod√®le) Tuan Ho Duc (Musicien) Didier Likeng (Bassiste) Sacha Toorop (Auteur Compositeur Interpr√®te /Musicien) Nathalie Trigaux (Formatrice) Xavier Percy (Com√©dien) Jos√© LOUIS (n√©ant) Daniel Rubenstein (Musicien concertiste et professeur, directeur artistique du Festival Mozart) Juliettd Moons (Enseignante) Laurence Halloy (Cr√©atrice lumi√®re) Patrick Dieleman (Auteur, metteur en sc√®ne, com√©dien) Nicolino Aufiero (Retrait√©) Aurelia Formato (Institutrice) Elf√©e Dursen (Com√©dienne) Agn√®s Orlandini (Enseignante) Fr√©d√©ric Reddmann (Infographiste) Dieudonn√© Pipers (Cameraman) Catherine ELIAT (Pas) Nicolas Mormaque (Charg√© de projets culturels) Fred Van Bever (Avocat) Ann Sevrin (Administrateur soci√©t√©) Delphine Dassis (Employ√©e administrative) Michel Collige (Comedien) Erik Haemers (Plasticien) Jo√ęlle Caron (R√©gisseur) Johan Boury (Gerant) Karin Giuliani (Prof des arts de la parole) ISABELLE AUTHOM (Formation culturelle) Joachim Lafosse (Cin√©aste) jerome colin (auteur - journaliste) Hugo Mariman (ing√©nieur du son) Renata Ruscigno (Acceuil) Fabienne Syenave (NA) Benoit Baudson (Monteur/R√©alisateur) Magali David (Prof de musique en secondaire) Virginia Van der Haegen (Enseignante) Rebeca Fernandez Lopez (Danseuse/chor√©graphe/p√©dagogue) Fran√ßois Lavandier (Musicien Violoniste) Aur√©lie Rompler (Coordinatrice) Ilse Vanderbeken (Kunstenaar) Pierre Somville (Interpr√®te) Dorian Louvet (√Čclairagiste) Vincent Tholom√© (auteur performeur) Pierre Derhet (Chanteur lyrique) Camille POUPET (R√©gisseur spectacle) Emmanuelle Giltaire (Assistante Promoter) Fred DESIR (DJ / ORGANISATION D‚Äô√ČV√ČNEMENTS) St√©phane Delory (Ing√©nieur du son, r√©gisseur) Sarah Sepulchre (Professeure (UCLouvain)) Christian Seradura (R√©gisseur Runner) Delphine Isaac (√Čtudiante) Marie-Aline Bawin (Auteur illustratrice) Laurie Degand (com√©dienne) Lionel Bams (Pianiste accompagnateur) Jess Bonhivers (√Čducatrice de rue) Manuela Bucher (Musicienne) Morgane Coutelier (Infirmi√®re) Sarah Duvert (Costumiere) C√©line Rallet (Com√©dienne/Metteure en sc√®ne) Fabienne Nyssen (Coordinatrice) ksenia Szum (etudiante) Nicolas DALAIDENNE (RP) Gauthier Minne (Regie) St√©phanie Fortunato (R√©alisatrice) Karine Marenne (Artiste) Michel De Bock (accompagnateur de musiciens) Jackye FAUCONNIER (Costumi√®re) VERONIQUE VANNESTE (Gestion personnel entreprise insertion) Frankie Rose (Musicien) marion commerce (m√©diatrice droit du patient) Gauthier Keyaerts (Artiste interdisciplinaire) Killian Hut (Ing√©nieur du son) Sylvain Lakeye (Technicien Du Spectacle) Georgina Becker (Productrice) St√©phane Zech (Organiste) Virginie L√©onard (Artiste lyrique) Frederique Van zuylen (Agricultrice) Marcel Gonzalez (com√©dien) Verheest Niels (Zelfstandige) Vandebroek Kurt (AB Sound Team) Isolde Van den Bulcke (Muzikant) Marie Vanhamme (Past presidente CIVA) Emeline Bouchat (RH chez Step in Live) V√©ronique Vercheval (Photographe) Reggy Timmermans (Artiste) Danielle Bajomee (Professeur √©m√©rite de l'Universit√©) St√©phane Vandesande (Musicien) Olivier Moussa (Idem) John Van Lierde (MD) Jo√ęl Parmentier (promoteur et DJ) Anzhela Hovhannisyan (Musicien) Sahra Datoussaid (Com√©dienne) Mara De Sario (Photographe) Myriam KONIGS (Professeur de fl√Ľte traversi√®re) Laurence Burvenich (Artiste peintre) frederic schenk (animateur culturel) alban pauly (Sc√©nariste R√©alisateur) Samuel Idmtal (Peintre) Thomas Ionescu (Management d'√©v√©nements) Martin Gils (Etudiant) Amaury Lelotte (Gestionnaire de projet) Virginie Gourmel (R√©alisatrice/ Cheffe op√©ratrice) Yves Baudhuin (Ing√© son) Muriel Sarlette (Musicienne) Clo√© Defossez du Tr√®fle (Musicienne) David Zagari (danseur) Michael Tambour (Musicien) Alexandra Derochette (Int√©rimaire) Olivier Fanuel (Bassiste) Vincent Alleman (r√©gisseur) Steve Herrijgers (Basgitarist, producer, gitarist, pianist, songwriter) Henri Landroit (Directeur d'√©cole fondamentale) Catherine Ansay (Directrice administrative et financi√®re) Elsa de Lacerda (Violoniste) diederik Gees (zaakvoerder) Val√©rie LENAERTS (Com√©dienne) B√©atrice Wegnez (Com√©dienne) Stefaan Angillis (Crewchief) Capucine Daloze (Billettiste) Laurence Gilles (Fl√Ľtiste / Chanteuse) Aur√©lie Paulet (Guide) Meulenbergh Marie (Charg√©e de projets) Morgan Le Grelle (musicien) Herlinde Uten (Leerkracht DKO) Marie Lekane (Cin√©ma) Eric Bribosia (Pianiste) Guillaume balance (cam√©raman/ monteur) Jean-Paul Fr√©hisse (com√©dien) Francesco Damanti (Ing√©nieur du son) anne sophie Oudin (Sc√©nographe) Kristel Lissens (ticketmanager) Christine Dejarnac (Enseignante) Gilles Van Bunnen (Com√©dien, animateur FR-NL, professeur EN-NL-DE) Annemie Nelis (werkzoekende) Lisou De Henau (Com√©dienne) Samir Guennoun (Eclairagiste, Regisseur, Coordinateur Technique, Stagehand, Forklift Driver.) Charles Legrand (R√©gisseur - Technicien) Mr B. Mr B. (Musicien) Nathalie Delaunoy (Project manager) Sebastien Lemaire (Musicien) Mathilde Wolff (Etudiante) k√©vin Milet (Technicien lumi√®re et Rigger) Kadija Leclere (Directrice de casting/ R√©alisatrice) Suzanne Vermeyen (Violoncelliste) Manuel Alvarado (regisseur de spectacle) Jean Baptiste Baele (Chor√©graphe/Professeur/danseur) Roberto Salvador (G√©rant) Julien Lambert (auteur bd) Johanne Duplouy (Relation publique) Jean-Marc No√ęl (Photographe amateur) Pascalia Papadimitriou (Professeur en E.S.A.) Antonio Reina Galan (Interprete, Compositeur) Jasmina Douieb (Coledienne) David Sells (Vid√©o) Ang Pal (Coordinator) B√©n√©dicte Williot (Communication et programmation artistique) St√©phane Bordignon (√Čvent Manager) Philippe Avanzi (Cameraman) elisabeth tichon (agente de guidance) Vincent Hopchet (Independant) Cecile LEQUEUX (Organisation d‚Äô√©v√©nements socio-culturels) emilie anseeuw (Graphiste) joelle joelledecoster@yahoo.fr (maquilleuse) David Vranken (monteur son) Bambi Rainotte (Biche de Ville - autrice/compositrice/interpr√®te) H√©l√®ne Honhon (Costumi√®re) Anna Wawrzyniak (??) Kinan Massarani (Chef Op√©rateur / Assistant Cam√©ra) Claire Pierrard (1√®re assistante cam√©ra) Corentin Dellicour (Musicien) Boris Prager (Com√©dien) Florent Brun (Responsable) Matthieu Gielen (Technicien √Čv√©nementiel Freelance) Lisa Billuart (lisa.billuartmonet@insas.be) Olivier Vandersmissen (Administration et planning) DJAMEL MERBAH (ARTISTE PEINTRE) Katty Masciarelli (Formatrice en √©ducation permanente) Gonzalo Alarc√≥n (Com√©dien/Clown) PATRICK DUBUCQ (GERANT) Romain Tardy (Artiste visuel) Eve Beuvens (Musicienne) Eric Jurdant (Membre du Comit√© d'orientation du Centre Culturel de Durbuy) Alix Warnant (Educatrice) Romain Willekens (Coordinateur logistique) Elisabeth Janssens (Psychomotricit√© relationnelle, animations musique et rythme.) Olga Paterlini (Assistante de production) Marc Galo (Artiste) SALVATORE GUCCIARDO (Technicien) Laurette PR√äTE (Enseignante, accompagnatrice) Benoit Leclaire (technitien) Julie Veres (Auxiliaire de l‚Äôenfance) C√©line Debruyne (Kin√©sith√©rapeute) France Brasseur (Administratrice de production) Sara Dziri (Musicienne) Yoann Zimmer (Acteur) Messaoudi Ikram (g√©rante de soci√©t√©) Lejeune M√©lanie (Stage hands/ road) Philippe Deflandre (employ√©) Patrick Masson (Technicien lumi√®re) Olivier Cima (Musicien) Chlo√© Gaugain (Charg√©e de production) Ulysse Wautier (Ingenieur du son) Celine Curvers (Metteuse en sc√®ne) Claire Willot (Charg√©e d'administration) Jacopo Maria Fusco (Macchiniste plateaux) Fabien Sant (Educateur) Gold Mayanga (Danseur/Chor√©graphe) Emilienne Flagothier (Artiste) johanna de villers (Gestionnaire de projet) Brigitte Lahaye (Solidaire) Monique Stoquart (professeur) Catherine Godefroid (Retrait√©e) Maxime Dupriez (Consultant environnement) Arnaud Van Hamm√©e (Com√©dien / scenographe) Stefan Sattlet (Com√©dien-Voix) Anthony Molina-Diaz (Com√©dien) Pignatelli Frederic (Geluidstechnicus) Toorop Zori (Artiste) Daniel L√©opold Pierret (Free lance) Olivier Terwagne (Musicien auteur compositeur interpr√®te) R√©my VENANT (Artiste / programmateur culturel) Sylvain FormatcheŐĀ (Eclairagiste riggeur) Camille Sansterre (Com√©dienne / metteuse en sc√®ne) Jean Timmerman (Direction technique et sous-titrage) Marcel Daloze (conservateur de mus√©e) Sylvain Dufayard (R√©alisateur / Chef Operateur) Arnaud Wojtkowiak (Dj/light operator/ Light design) Shalini Kayumbi (Etudiante) anne-pascale clairembourg (com√©dienne) Patrick Ringal (Auteur/Chanteur/Com√©dien) De Boni Lukian (√Čtudiant) Kienen Jeremie (Vendeur) Lucas Rogozinski (Illustrateur) Fabian Labiau (Projet Manager) Wim Dufoort (Stagehand) Gilles Parmentier (Art on Paper) Fernant Zeste (muzikant, producer) Nancy Boudart (Xxx) Antoine Geeraerd (Cadre) Breton Javier (Bass) Thomas Dambly (Eclairagiste) Sandrine B. (Booking and management artists) As Collard (Formatrice) Lou Dossogne (Com√©dienne) Eric Thirion (Management) Gerlinde Vervenne (Artist & maquilleur) Jo√ęlle Honorez (Chanteuse) Anthony Fanard (Animateur et chanteur) Lisa Willame (Technicienne de l'image en cin√©ma) Val√©rie Moeneclaey (Animatrice Ateliers Ecriture et Aide individuelle √† l'√©criture) Yvon Van lancker (Administrateur y services) Valerie Breithof (√Čv√©nementiel) Christine Renier (Peintre) Patrick Vink (Vid√©aste) St√©phane Mottoul (Organiste concertiste) Marion Lambert (Danseuse) Mathilde Schockaert (Etudiante management evenementiel) Sebastien Taillieu (G√©rant) Georges Teplooukhoff (Employ√©) Nathalie Carlier (sympathisant) Julie Mathen (Organisatrice d‚Äô√©v√©nements) Stefan Dooreman (Employ√©) Dimitri Geulette (r√©gisseur) Sofie De Schryver (Actrice) Jean-Marc De Coninck (Travailleur) Claire BASTIN (Ass Administrative) Bruno Borsu (Com√©dien) Renaud Ledru (Musicien - Po√®te) Genevi√®ve de Montblanc (Consommatrice culturelle) marianne fagnoul (couturi√®re) Soquette Olivier (Artiste) Nicolas Hanson (Musicien) Dave Pretchel (Employ√© culturel, multidisciplinaire) Julien Rommelaere (Professeur) Nicolas Closjans (Futur chef d'entreprise dans le domaine culturel) Pierre-renaud Darguste (actif dans la culture du pays) Maxime Stofkooper (Danseur) christian Leemans (R√©gisseur Sonorisation) Michel Evrard (Retrait√©) Aurelia Dell'Aera (Event Manager) Daniel Alves (Musicien) Olivier Vanhamme (organisateur festival jam in jette) Marilyn Beugnies (Com√©dienne) Brigitte Duch√™ne (Enseignant) Karine Dorcean (Graphiste) David Ramael (Dirigent) Hichame Alaoui√© (chef op√©rateur cin√©ma) Lo√Įc Nebreda (sculpteur de masques) Tom Deconinck (I.T.-medewerker) Dominique Guerrier (R√©alisateur) Catherine Magis (Metteuse en Piste) Philippe landrain (graphiste) David Lheureux (3d designer) Sergio Piacenza (juste le plaisir de faire de la musique sur sc√®ne devant un public) Fr√©d√©ric Wantiez (??) Elien Mathieu (Student) Mathias Debroux (Collaborateur) Luc Vanden Eede (sc√©nariste) paul Dubrowski (fonctionnaire) Olivier Waterkeyn (Musicien - Professeur) Dominique Lemaire (g√©rante de magasin d alimentation) Carole Vilt (Chef de file) Jean-Paul Hostyn (animateur improvisateur) PATRICK DECHESNE (DECORATEUR-CINEMA) Gil Bartholeyns (Enseignant-chercheur, √©crivain) Quentin Heubi (Musicien/Producteur/DJ) Sylvie Vandenborne (En recherche d'emploi, com√©dienne b√©n√©vole) Patricia Lauwers (Retrait√©e) Lucr√®ce Deramaix (√Čtudiante) Anne Van Steenwinkel (Muzikant/Componist) Fabrice Fontaine (Programateur) Eric Foerster (ericfoester7@gmail.com) Nathalie Lallemand (Danseuse) Damien Tinck (Technicien de spectacle) Lucie Cauwe (Journaliste) Darius Lecharlier (Musicien, danseur, com√©dien, animateur, coordinateur technique et logisitque, technicien, monteur,.....) Aline Gampert (Directrice de th√©√Ętre) Bo Tijskens (Visagiste) Stephane Budiau (Guitarisye) Veronique Donnadille (Kinesitherapeute) Philippe Therasse (Directeur Photo) Patrick Marti Pintado (Superviseur Technique) Antoine Lissoir (Musicien) Pascal aka Wally Magaud (Regisseur general) karen peeters (harpiste) Jacqueline Hock (Artiste plasticienne) Gaspard Herblot (Porteur de projet) Caroline Faust (Art de la sc√®ne) Anne Grosjean (responsable catering, relectrice, correctrice, performeuse...) Justine Mounet (Communicante) Anne Quintin (chanteuse, chef de choeur, professeur) Greg Baumann (Com√©dien) Hadja LAHBIB (Journaliste) Julie Sobotik (Graphiste) Martine Claude (com√©dienne amateur) G√©rard Lambot (Vid√©aste) Audric Albert (Vivre solidaire) Fr√©d√©rick Haas (Claveciniste) Leo Dherte (photographe) Elodie Vriamont (Com√©dienne, animatrice) Freya Schmidt (Programmatrice cin√©ma, technique concerts) Chantal Bovie (aucun) De Haes Roland (Magazijnmedewerker podiumbouw) Cyril Moss√© (Ing√©nieur du son, cr√©ateur et r√©alisateur sonore) telma ramirez (directrice asbl) Morgane Vilain (Psychologue) Yves Vandeberg (√Čcrivain) Luc Ruidant (journaliste) Edouard Chandelle (Assistant Camera) Jo√ęl Delval (Events & Concerts Project Supervisor) Camille Radelet (Assistante de promotion) Julien Pr√©vot (Gerant soci√©t√© √©v√©nementiel) isabelle du bois (Artiste de cirque) Louis Piette (√©tudiant) Dorian Mee√Ļs (Event manager) Maeva Cerisier (√Čducatrice sp√©cialis√©e) Pauline Bombaert (R√©alisatrice) Olivier Bonjour (Acteur) Elsa Grelot (Ing√©nieur du son) Luc Van Grunderbeeck (ancien professeur √† l'IAD) anne PIERLOT (designer) Jacques Tilly (Machiniste freelance) Laure Berthold (Maquilleuse) Camille Riviere (√Čtudiant) Gilles Mathieu (Responsable d√©partement √©clairage) Romain Romain Christian Alexis Vieslet (Compositeur de Namovi) Philippe Ranallo (Trompettiste) Dominique Meurant (enseignant / √©crivain) Amalija Kokeza (Free lancer musician, violist-altist) Gaston Struye (Directeur de la photographie) Yorrick Detroy (Regisseur) Sicaire Durieux (Com√©dien) Fanny Brouyaux (chor√©graphe, danseuse) Emilio Raponi (Musicien Auteur Compositeur agent de spectacles) Christine Polis (Sculptrice/Marionnettiste) Anouchka Crahay (Comedienne) Vincent Collin (Auteur - Acteur) Felicitas Montecino (Guide) Martine Vandenbroeck (Xxx) Salah Tijani (Ouvrier) Pierre Chapelle (Medecin) Denise GRIMEE (enseignante) Nicolas VO (Chanteur d√©corateur) Tom Bourgeois (Musicien/Compositeur) Fred Rossillion (Responsable commercial) Roxane Faissolle (Pierceuse) Jean-Pierre Onraedt (Ind√©pendant) Hughes Mar√©chal (Chanteur compositeur auteur) Jawhar Basti (Auteur compositeur chanteur) Malko Van den Borre (Freelance regisseur) Romane Uyttersprot (com√©dienne-marionnettiste) Jacques Joset (Professeur ordinaire √©m√©rite) David HORN (M√©decin) Luc Petit (Directeur artistique) Simon Drahonnet (Com√©dien,sc√©nographe, direction acteur) St√©phanie De Smedt (R√©alisatrice) Bergamini Riccardo (Photographe) Vassilis Economidis (Constructeur en d√©cor de cin√©ma) Marcella Di Troi (Animatrice - coacg vocal) Emmanuelle Ginsburgh (Prof. de musique) Jamila Ghanam (Charg√©e de diffusion) Jonathan Lenaerts (attach√© de presse) louis cleys (affichage culturel) Pascale Vervloet (Costume) Fran√ßois de Coninck (auteur, artiste, enseignant, commissaire d'expositions) Marc Schottey (Coordinateur) Paule VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (artiste) Monique gelders (comedienne, chanteuse) Timoth√©e CHABOUREAU (Directeur Novelty BENELUX) Veronique Hariga (Illustratrice graphiste) Sandra Moelants (Redactrice) Nicola Sieben (Technicien son et lumi√®re) Baptiste Lalieu (Saule) Nathalie Lourtie (Employ√©e) Christian Israel (Artiste) Laurent Le Bec (R√©gisseur) Erwan Marjo (com√©dien et auteur) Stefano Leone (Acheteur technique) Fabian De Backer (R√©alisateur audio visuel) Nicolas Stevens (Violon-claviers) Fr√©d√©ric FOURNES (Directeur de Centre Culturel) Manuel Hermia (Saxophoniste, compositeur, coordinateur de projets) Chantal Verschorren (Assistante administrative) Dragan Goolaerts (R√©alisateur) Dragana Todosijevic (painter) Gilles Dn (Guitariste) laurence caps (cadre) Christiane Waucquez (responsable des Amis des Mus√©es royaux des Beaux-Arts de Belgique) Eva Milet (guide-conf√©renci√®re) Philippe d‚ÄôAvilla (Com√©dien/Metteur en sc√®ne/Chanteur) Camille Balseau (Etudiante) Benoit Bosschaert (Musicien) Naomi Vercauteren (violist) Alice Berger (Animatrice Education permanente) Maria Brouillard (artiste-plasticienne) Jacqueline Koopmansch (Secr√©taire Acad√©mie de Musique) Laure Voglaire (Com√©dienne) Antoine Maisonhaute (Violoniste professionnel) Aurelie Cuvelier (CEO) Eva Kavian (Ecrivaine) Lodewijk Germanes (Dj / organisateur) Isabelle Anckaert (Adaptatrice th√©√Ętrale, Chanteuse intervenante) Carlos Verdejo (Peintre) Filip van lierde (Podiumbouwer) Lorcan Fahy (Musicien) Romane Duchemin (Assistante r√©gie (cin√©ma)) Sigrid Vandenbogaerde (Violoncelliste) Beno√ģt Tempels (Ing√©nieur du Son) Gilles DEMOSTHENE (Directeur des Ventes) Viktor Verleyen (Concert promotor) Michael Havenith (R√©alisateur) Pauline Debrichy (artiste) Charles LEMAIRE (Photographe) Olivier Demoiti√© (Ev√©nementiel) Geoffrey Bourdouxhe (Musicien/technicien du son) Sonia Chapelle (Photographe/Graphiste) Julie Naas (Cheffe monteuse) Caroline Le M√©haut√© (Artiste plasticienne) Louise Bastin (X) Jarne Bossaerts (Architectuur/scenografie) ALBAN LAFFONT (Responsable logistiques et Vehicules Belgique) ADRIEN TSILOGIANNIS (violoncelliste, professeur) ETIENNE BERTRAND (Auteur, compositeur, interpr√®te) Ariane Meur√©e (Cadre) Cyrill Vanderbeek (Technicien son) Lakshmi Matthieu (Muzikant Harp / zangeres) Jean-Francois Andre (√Čclairagiste) Gitte Maillard (n.a.) Christophe Lempereur (Technicien) Dominique Gerin (Musicien chanteur producteur arrangeur) H√©l√®ne Hubert (Employ√©e d‚ÄôAdministration) Laurent Fontenelle (Ing√©nieur du son) Sarah Testa (com√©dienne) Lydie Remels (Documentaliste, po√®te et amoureuse de l'Art) Veronique Michel (Programmatrice) henri barbier (inspecteur enseignement artistique communaut√© fran√ßaise) Veronique heene (Responsable de projet) Mathilde Cuvellier (Musicienne) Anne Jaspard (Charg√©e de diffusion) Bruno Vranken (peintre-sculpteur) FREDERIC LAMBOT (MEMBRE) anne pollet (secr√©taire de direction) Sabine Bourgeois (Charg√©e de programmation INSAS) St√©phane Salkin (Musicien) Marie Spirlet (Ing√©nieur du son) Marie-Anne De Rue (Enseignante) Julien Doneux (Graphiste) Victor Scholsem (Pensionn√©) Jeanfran√ßois Prins (artiste) Raymond Launay (technicien polyvalent) Fr√©d√©ric Philippe (Sc√©nographe) Raoul Belmans (DJ / producer) Nicole Godfrin (Professeur de th√©√Ętre - animatrice jeunesse) Van Keer Yvan (Directeur) Jean-Fran√ßois Hermand (Musicien) Nicolas Renard (Manager) tom voorn (arbeider) Christophe Sokal (christophe.bluetattoo@gmail.com) Adaline Anobile (chor√©graphe/performeuse) Simon Breeveld (R√©alisateur) Nicolas Vandendrisse (Musicien) Marianne NIHON (membre du ctej) Door Raeymaekers (Muzikant) Anne Peeters (marionnettiste au sein du th√©√Ętre du N-ombr'√ģle) Daniel Cl√©ment (Ing√©nieur du son) Damien Brouyaux (musicien) Yannick Schyns (Musicien/compositeur/p√©dagogue) Momoyo KOKUBU (Organiste) S√©bastien Orlans (Technien et op√©rateur lumi√®re et vid√©o) Marie-Sylvie Hubot (Com√©dienne) Korneel Muylle (Songwriter) Christine Delvaux (Enseignante) Anton Lambert (Muzikant) Andr√© Klenes (Compositeur - contrebassiste) Dominique Pattuelli (Comedienne) Shirley Auspert (Programmation) Pascal Hendrix (Gestionnaire clients Pro) Andr√© Fonsny (chef-d√©corateur cin√©ma) Claire Gerrits (Attach√©e communication) Sam Versweyveld (Muzikant, leraar) Amanda Kibble (Clown) Benoit Dubuc (Barman) Jean-Julien Servais (Musiciens) Baptiste Sornin (Com√©dien) Napoletano Fr√©d√©ric (Comedien voix off) Thomas Van Dorpe (Ing√©nieur du son) roos euwe (dramaturg) Bart Aga (geluids Ing) H√©l√®ne Defosse (Attach√©e de presse) Axel Comeliau (Animateur - Coordinateur de projets) Gregory Maira (Agent finance) Katarzyna nowak (Com√©dienne) SYLVIA PICQU√Č (sage-femme) eric van renterghem (batteur) Christophe Malherbe (Aucune) Maria Angela Gonzalez Sanchez (Professeur de danse/ chor√©graphe) Perissinotti Luz (luzperissinotti@gmail.com) Rodrigue Nardone (R√©gisseur) cl√©mentine Delahaut (aucune) Jeremy Gillard (Etudiant) Bruno HERZET (saxophoniste, interpr√®te, p√©dagogue) Marina Nivard (Vente) Victoria Barracato (chef op√©ratrice) S√©bastien Pensis (Technicien) Jan detiffe (Rigger road froklift ...) Benoit Hanse (D√©cor son lumi√®re vid√©o) Alexia Bemelmans (Charg√©e de production/Communication) catherine coez (artiste) Tatiana Avtsina (Guide touristique et conf√©rencier) Marie-Am√©lie Mastin (Animation) Rose Alenne (Costumi√®re) Selim Khemissi (Animateur radio) Vania Henrot (Employ√©e) Vincent MEULEMANS (Guide-conf√©rencier) Brieuc Labiouse (Ing√©nieur du son) Christophe Mendes (Repr√©sentant) Achille Gabry (Musicien) Pierre Liz√©e (Artiste) laurence broka (animatrice socio-culturelle) Fatima-Zorha Elhitori (G√©rante de soci√©t√©) Catherine Dubois (Employe) Chantal Colfs (Directrice d'√©cole) ivan rosseel (entertainment) Robin Rigaux (Ing√©nieur du son) eve deroeck (realisatrice cinema d'animation) Ana√Įs Pellin (Com√©dienne, autrice, cr√©atrice) Laurence Leplae (Sculptrice) Marilyn Th√©sias (intervenante sociale) C√©line Le Provost (Charg√©e de Prod, R√©gisseuse) Manon Perrouelle (Com√©dienne) Herman Schueremans (organisator) C√©cile Famery (Biblioth√©caire) Camille BazBaz (Chanteur / Auteur / Compositeur) titanne bregentzer (artiste) Kathia Wagener (kathia.wagener@outlook.com) Virginie Demilier (Directrice administrative) Hamid Khomsi (Employ√©) Pierre Ozer (Coordinateur) Celine Talon (Restauratrice d‚ÄôŇďuvres d‚Äôart) Mathy Nathalie (Project Manager) Morgane Aubert (Scripte) Antoine van den Berg (Musicien/ ing√©nieur du son) Gilles HERPIGNY (Assistant social) Fernand Janssens (r√©alisation vid√©o √©v√©nementielle) isaline Vandekerkove (Psychomotricienne) Beatriz Flores (Direction P√©dagogique, Auteur) Alice Spenle (r√©gie son) Robert Ferri√®re (organiste-carillonneur) Jean-Louis Pau (Musicien) Agathe Cornez (com√©dienne/metteuse en sc√®ne/ directrice artistique. charg√©e de production) Mirella Gerber (Du mouvement) Nathalie Desmaele (Guide conferenciere) Antoine Ghuisoland (Musicien) FABIENNE LORENT (G√©rante) ISABELLE JEANBRAU (Com√©dienne Autrice Metteuse en sc√®ne) Lara Beyer (Com√©dienne et prof de th√©√Ętre) Sarah Sansac (Charg√©e de production) Emilie Lecouturier (Sc√©nographe) Emmanuelle Soupart (Directrice artistique aux Jeunesses Musicales) Didier Van Elderen (Autre (+ peintre)) Anne-C√©cile Jolys (Gerante) Elis3 Nguyen (Coordination artistique) marc de bilde (d√©co tech) Antoine Jeunieaux (Vis√©-president du Conseil Etudiant d'Art¬≤) D√©borah Kempczynski (Couteau suisse) Reinaldo Monteiro (Artiste de cirque) Pascal Cr√©teur (Musicien) Coralline Collignon (Coordinatrice artistique) Fran√ßoise MICHIELS (Mamy conteuse) Jean philippe Defoin (Eclusier) Rapha√ęlle Bouillon (Conteuse et art th√©rapeute) Vincent Tempels (CEO ARTO sa) Arnaud Arseni (Auteur) Patricia Mettens (R√©dactrice et traductrice) Luc CARTON (Vice-pr√©sident de l'Observatoire de la diversit√© et des droits culturels de Fribourg (Suisse)) B√©atrice Wilbaux (Spectatrice) Charlotte Fuga (Distribution cin√©matographique) Marine Follonier (R√©alisatrice) Mathieu Cauville (Responsable technique Post production image) Val√©rie Cr√©mer (Recherche de fonds) Stephane Delormeau (Educateur) GAUTHIER LISEIN (musicien) Luc De Meulenaere (T√©nor) Augusto Machado R√™go neto (Artiste, prof) Marinela Doko (Professeur) Michael Sandow (animation) Lara Cahay (√Čtudiante) Lola D'haenens (Assistante de production) Inge Gryseels (makeup artiest) C√©dric Eeckhout (Acteur) Tamara Geerts (Chanteuse) Colas Besnard (Assistant camera) Teuk Henri (Muzikant) Lisa van Hooydonk (Roadie,cr√©atrice ,vid√©aste, musicienne) Etienne OLDENHOVE (M√©decin) Aurore Dal Mas (Photographe) Marianne Thys (eindredacteur) Anne-Sylvie Primo (Enseignante) Joaquim De Moor (Com√©dien) Roel Das (Musicien) Iacopo Bruno (Com√©dien) Antoine Bucieck (Tour manager) Florence De Vos (consultante en couleur) Andr√© Baccichet (Directeur) Armand Morin (Vid√©aste) David Van Belle (Neant) Serge Giotti (Photographie) Amandine Bergiers (Ex stagiaire chez Arto) Anne-France Massaut (Biblioth√©caire d'orchestre) Morgane Mathieu (auteure-compositrice) Alain Servais (Expert technique) Denis Baeten (Musicien) cl√©mentine coupau (professeure) Lo√Įc Dumoulin (Musicien interpr√®te) Laura de Arriba y Escol√° (Regieassistent) Cedric Vantroyen (G√©rant et programmateur) Beno√ģt Ego (Biblioth√©aire) morris De Meyer (chauffeur) kaat de windt (pianiste compositrice) Thierry Noville (programmateur d'un lieu culturel) Nicolas Thill (R√©gisseur) Andr√© SOUPART (Enseignant) Julien Vargas (Com√©dien) Eveline Peten (enseignante) Cyrille Hermant (Machiniste) Emilie Nahon (R√©dactrice de contenu) Marie-Sophie Le Maire (Charg√©e de production artistique) H√©lo√Įse Husquinet (auteure, chercheuse, danseuse) Patrick Taliercio (R√©alisateur) Roel Snellebrand (Geluidstechnicus) maria kanba (organistarice d'√©v√©nements) Alycia Gregoire (Com√©dienne) Alain BOUSMANNE (responsable p√©dagogique) Geoffrey Degives (Chanteur lyrique) Lola Hislaire (Mise-en-sc√®ne, audiovisuel, montage vid√©o) Arieh Worthalter (Acteur) Denis BOURGUIGNON (Ind√©pendant) Ravit Bechor (Chef d√©coratrice de cin√©ma) Olivier Servais (Professeur) Charlotte Gaumeton (Communication) Michel DUPRIEZ (Pensionn√©) Sybille Geller (B√©n√©vole) Fanny Chausson (1ere assistante cam) Thibault Marot (Stagehands) Fr√©d√©ric Moreau de Bellaing (Photographe) Geoffroy Berquin (√©tudiant) Jasmine Zeevaert (Infirmi√®re - enseignante) Isabel Biver (guide-conf√©renci√®re) Laurent Liber (Peintre d√©coration) Jean Troubat (Chef peintre) de Morph√©e Enfant (Rappeur) Philippe Sombreval (Illustrateur-Graphic designer) Beno√ģt De Visscher (Ing√©nieur du son) Christophe Remy (Directeur artistique) Bernard Foccroulle (compositeur) V√©ronique Debliquy (Propri√©taire et Artiste) Thierry Vassias (Musicien) Benjamin Colard (R√©gisseur lumi√®re) Jan Vandebussche (directeur de photo/gaffer) Pascale Deworm (R√©gisseur de spectacle) Maxime Stasyk (Violoniste) Beatrice Leysens (Assistant) Samuel Dronet (Costumier technicien cr√©ateur) Sofia Abouatmane (Com√©dienne/ Musicienne) Celine Yetter (maquilleuse) Lara Herbinia (photographe, musicienne) Yves Schotte (Ing√©nieur du son) Antoine Gilbert (Ing√©nieur du Son) Marc Doutrepont (Ing√©nieur du son) Nicolas Swennen (Ing√©nieur lumi√®re) Gabriel Marguerie (Technicien de maintenance) Alice Hubball (Th√©√Ętre) Bruno Baudewyns (Musicien) Nicolas Monballiu (Ing√©nieur du son) St√©phane Oertli (Comedien) Samuel Evrard (Ing√©nieur du son) Benjamin GRANDGEORGE (Auteur-compositeur-Interpr√®te) Michel kacenelenbogen (Acteur/metteur en sc√®ne/ directeur) Anne Scheuer (secr√©taire) Francoise Degueldre (S√©curit√©) Karine Doyen (Solidaire) Alexis van Stratum (Auteur, r√©alisateur, metteur en sc√®ne) Doris Brasseur (Chanteuse lyrique) jan vercauteren (directions et r√©gies techniques et productions) thierry Dubrunfaut (photographe) Colette Verstraeten (Charg√©e de projet en √©conomie sociale) Amandine Bernal (Enseignant) Cedric Godyn (√Čducateur) Loris Manzini (Commercial) Eric Pierard (DJ) Claude Courtoy (Cameraman) Dani Klein (Chanteuse) Didier Minne (R√©alisateur cadreur) Seb Dubois (Artiste) Ga√ętan Genet (Technicien) Tadek Vanvolsem (Com√©dien) Christophe Georis (Enseignant) Alexis Radelet (Employ√©) Ariane Vaneigem (chanteuse) Eric Angenot (Artiste. Enseignant √† l'erg) Anne Lep√®re (Cr√©atrice sonore) Henri Couchard (Etudiant) Anneline Rigo (Charg√©e de communication) M√©lisande Cailleau (Avocat) Maarten Hoogewijs (Technicus, magazijnverantwoordelijke) Marcellin Petitfrere (Chanteur) Simon Hanin (monteur son et autres) Amid Chakir (Comedien) Eric Leleux (musicien) Julien Elleouet (Clarinettiste) Florent Wancquet (Afficheur-diffuseur) Myriam de Saint Hubert (Enseignante) Manuel Fern√°ndez V√°zquez (Responsable Multim√©dia) Alexandre Debrus (Violoncelliste) Justine Baudot (Animatrice - Adjointe √† la direction CC) Juliette Van Dormael (Chef op√©ratrice) Laurent Czaja (Directeur de production) Labeye Graux (G√©rante de bureau d‚Äôexpertise automobile) Younes Ayoute (Directeur - Artiste -chor√©graphe - Deejay) Miriam Mendiola (Chanteuse lyrique) Henry BELY (Employ√© administratif) Anita DROHE (Pr√©f√®te e.r.) Patrick Namur (Musicien orchestre) Wim Trogh (Project manager/lichttechnieker) Fr√©d√©rique Van Leuven (M√©decin psychiatre) jean-jacques Marotte (Directeur photo) Tanguy Haesevoets (T√©m√© Tan) Antoine Georges (Cameraman) Juliette Mekhitarian (Serveuse) Nicolas Buysse (Comedien) Marianne PONCIN (Office Manager) Jose manuel Alvarez gomez (Technicien lift) Laurent Van Wetter (Acteur / Auteur) Leila Alev (Musicienne et architecte) Karim Abdelli (Onderhoudselectrieker) Judith Thelen (organisation de festival / programmation th√©√Ętre, danse, cirque) Jacobs Ive (Accountant) Carine Seront (Com√©dienne et professeur) St√©phane Taoufiq (Enseignant) Ines Mayol (Charg√©e de logistique) H√©l√®ne Doceul (Retrait√©e) Eric Depreter (Artiste Peintre, Com√©dien) √Člisabeth Deletaille (Violoniste) Martin Symul (Gerant) Delphine Lobet (Animatrice cirque et funambule) Tual Pierre (Com√©dien) Nora Jamoulle (Compositrice Interpr√®te) THIERRY CROMMEN (Musicien) Guillaume Coulon (Auteur, interpr√®te, aboyeur public,...) Lidewei De Sterck (Musicienne) De keersmaeker Laurent (Gestionnaire) Fran√ßoise Housen (Musique) Mahdi Filograna (Communication / DJ) Quentin Moll-Van Roye (R√©alisateur) Lorenzo Serra (Administrateur Listen! Asbl) Brigitte de Callata√Ņ (Ind√©pendante) Charlotte Sampermans (Coordinatrice socio-culturelle et photographe) Val√©rie GERARD (Infographie) Olivier Dumont (R√©gisseur photographe) Michaella Riesi (Signal√©tique - d√©coration -Event) Jeanne ASHBE (Auteure-Illustratrice) C√©line Beutels (Comedienne) √Čric Mairlot (Charg√© de programmes et r√©dactionnels - Organiste) Fran√ßois Tiberghien (√Čclairagiste) Pierre-Philippe Hofmann (r√©alisateur audiovisuel) Hugues Girard (R√©gisseur) julia Huet Alberola (Metteure en sc√®ne) Val√©rie Marchant (com√©dienne) Mollie Costanza (Chanteuse) Gertjan De Boeck (/) John Moetwil (Ind√©pendant) Carbonez Philippe (Retrait√©) Catherine De Michele (Responsable de communication) Deborah Benarrosch (Monteuse/animatrice) Isabelle Peeters (coordinatrice) Orianne Ondel (Responsable administrative √† La Maison Eph√©m√®re cie th√©√Ętrale) Arnaud Bourgis (R√©gisseur, musicien, auteur) Laetitia Evens (Com√©dienne) G√©rard Corbion (responsable de cie) Carine Donckers (Conteuse) Coline Rouche (Travailleuse du secteur socio-culturel) Chantal Cr√®vecoeur (employ√©e RP) Danielle preumont (guide culturel) Valentin Buyse (Ripper) Ga√ęlle Solal (Musicienne) Jean-Louis Langlais (jj) Damien Keyeux (Monteur image) Matthieu Vergez (!!!) Pauline Yarak (Formation vocale) Alexandre von Sivers (Com√©dien) David Navarro-Turres (Chef d'orchestre) C√©line Lecocq (Programmatrice) Martine Kivits (Chanteuse comedienne) Anne-Catherine Pottier (Charg√©e de mission) Alain Tanghe (G√©rant de soci√©t√© Indie MusicShop (vente d'Instruments de musique).) Barbara Solbreux (Biblioth√©caire) Sandrine Bettens (Head of Events) Laurence loots (Cadre) marie debatty (animatrice arts plastiques) Mathieu L√©onard-Mortagne (Com√©dien-auteur) Christophe Goudine (Acteur) Paul Bourri√®res (Videaste) Ulysse Gerkens (√©tudiant) Kate Ross (Com√©dienne,humoriste,improvisatrice) Nathalie Dourov (Graphiste) pierre-alexandre cordreaux (Directeur) claire williams (Artiste) Jessica Fastres (Secr√©taire de direction) Matthieu Gaillet (Directeur technique) Marie Noelle HALIN (administratrice d'une petite asbl artistique (Fil en Trop)) Simon Verwacht (Enseignant) Matthys Josiane (Sans) St√©phanie Jacques (Artiste visuelle) Jesus Moreno Miras (Musician) Pol Davril (R√©gisseur) Aim√© Ntakiyica (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral) Muriel Dacq (Chanteuse) Gregory Defreyne (Peintre) Fran√ßoise Lesne (Musicienne) Victor Schot (Etudiant) Paul Curtiz (Musicien) Herv√© Noirot (Pianiste) Nina Lombardo (Tisseuse) Xavier Locus (Pianiste) Kevin Strompers (Stagehand) Pierre Halloy (Musicien) Jacqueline Steiner (secrtaire administratrice d'un atelier de gravure) Fran√ßois Vincent (Ing√©nieur du son) Jean-Marc Pitance (Ind√©pendant) Oriane De neve (Maquilleuse effets sp√©ciaux) Sofie Thys (chanteuse/accord√©oniste) Juan Carlos Yonte Montero (R√©alisateur) Edouard karbowiak (DJ) William Clobus (Com√©dien) Lukas Falesse (Monteur) Corina Pitic (Architecte) Esteban Vin (Circassien) Maria Casado (Diplomate) rachid benbouchta (Com√©dien / metteur en sc√®ne) Marine Henin (Charg√©e de communication) Noel Sebastien (Ing√©nieur du son) Patrick Landa (R√©gisseur) V√©ronique Duvivier (J'instruis mes enfants en famille) Luc Lorenzi (Enseignant) Marie Gaber (Retrait√©) Muriel Smaers (Assistante sociale) Antoine DRONSART (Technicien Son) Amaury de Pierpont (D√©corateur) Sara Branco de Assis Manuel (Assistante administrative - Culture) Ga√ętan Herben (Ing√©nieur du son) Larissa VAN WAES (Guide) Myriam Hanquet (Arts de la parole et du th√©√Ętre) S√©bastien Godfroid (Guitariste) Julien Theodor (Employ√©) Delphine Chavet (Responsable communication) Nora Houma (Biblioth√©caire) Julie Dacquin (Comedienne) Philippe Declouxc (Hedoniste) Amber ter Haar (Figuratie begeleider) Yves Delsart (Gerant) Robin Kliphuis (Chanteur/r√©alisateur) DAN VAN BEVER (ING2NIEUR DU SON) Ondine Delaunois (R√©gisseuse) Monique Manceaux (Com√©dienne) Selma Esselinckx (√Čducatrice sp√©cialis√©e) G√©raldine Miesse (Habilleuse) Allier R√©mi (R√©alisateur) Brice Deloose (compositeur / Dj) Gaudry La rosa (Ing√©nieur du son) Boris Lemaigre (Technicien forestier) Benjamin d'Ieteren (Project Manager) Fran√ßoise Dossin (Assistante administrative dans un centre culturel) Arnaud Corvers (Cameraman, monteur, r√©alisateur, com√©dien) Muriel Lombaerts (Attach√©e de presse et journaliste) Rapha√ęl Truong-Han (Commercial) Sandra Chaoual (Danseuse) G√©ry Cambier (Musicien) J√©r√īme Hugo (R√©gisseur et technicien son) Alain Bellot (Acteur) Laurence Briand (Com√©die) No√©mi Knecht (Com√©dienne) Eveline Markowicz (Ind√©pendant) Dimitri Verbist (R√©gisseur) Magaly Hanappe (coordination d‚Äô√©v√©nements culturels) Christine Colsoulle (Musicienne) Thibault Belvaux (Photographe √©v√©nementiel) Janine Marquet (Cr√©ations textiles et costumes) Anna Van Bree (Chef costmiere) Gerbrand Truyens (Arbeider evenementensector) Axel Van Bree (Stage Manager / Project Manager) Dominique Verkinderen (Casting Collegium Vocale Gent) Florence WESTPHAL (Accueil public) gougeau elsa (Danse) Michel van Rhijn (Photographe) J√©r√īme Point (Ing√©nieur du son, R√©gisseur, Stage manager) Kody Kim (Humoriste) nicolas monballiu (ing√©nieur du son) Louis-Philippe Fourez (Ing√©nieur du son) Colette Lamarche (Guide) Anne-Sophie Fontenelle (Artiste) Antoine Pickels (Dramaturge, curateur) denise scheer (pensionn√©e) Alice Mottoul (com√©dienne) Lionel Lhote (Chanteur) Saskia Shutt (Zaakvoeder) Marion Geoffroy (Com√©dienne) Marie Cabanac (Toutes) St√©phanie Roland (Artiste visuelle) Samy Wallens (Batteur et programmateur) Elisabetta La ferrara (Chanteuse -com√©dienne) Jan debski (Comedien) Sacha Bon (Etudiant en Cin√©ma) Matilde Maria Baptista Br√°s (Assistante) V√©ronique Taziaux (√©l√®ve) Magalhaes Da Costa Thibaut (√Člectricien) Didier Van Sichelen (Adm d√©l√©gu√©) Sophie Didier (Com√©dienne et conteuse) Mady Lizen (Ancienne employ√©e) Elodie Laviolette (√Čtudiante) Violette Leblond (Monteuse/scripte) Matthieu Van Dyck (Technicien Audio RTBF) Maxime Delange (Op√©ration Support) Marie-Aline Fabry (Animatrice de personnages 3D) Elisa Pirondeau (ind√©pendante) Elsa Vandecnocke (Animatrice-programmatrice en audiovisuel) Salim Haouach (Directeur artistique, metteur en sc√®ne, com√©dien) Celine Taubennest (Com√©dienne metteur en sc√®ne) Emmanuelle Bonmariage (Actrice - r√©alisatrice) Olivier Merlini (Employ√©) malfliet MALFLIET (MUSICIEN) Candice Borgers (Ma√ģtre assistante en Haute √©cole) Nicolas Bouglione (Artiste de cirque) Sergej Culumarevic (art-handler/technicen lumiere) Iso Decleer (stagehand, dj, schilder) Luc D‚ÄôHaegeleer (Plasticien) Christophe Hermans (R√©alisateur) Luc Vandermeeren (Production Manager / directeur technique / Tour Manager) Fons Dhossche (Danser) Emily Balzat (Secr√©taire juridique) Rapha√ęl Anciaux (Com√©dien - Metteur en sc√®ne - Directeur artistique) Laurent De meyer (Commissaire d exposition et art advisor) Claude Nobels (Producteur musical) Seb Desaever (Ing√© son et consultant en √©quipement de salle et de prestataire) Michiel Haspeslagh (Dirigent-koorzanger) Eric IVENS (Musicien) Danilo Malmusi (Artisan) Andr√© Struys (sans) Manon Huguenin (Sculpteure) Julie Kargas (√Čtudiante) Alexandra de Behault (Coordinatrice centre art contemporain) Lise Leclercq (Com√©dienne/Maquilleuse) Alexandre De Biolley (Ing√©nieur du son) Emilienne Pastuszenko (Coordination & Animation) C√©line Demol (Com√©dienne Chanteuse) S√©bastien Kempenaers (Com√©dien - Marionnettiste - Au four et au moulin) Caroline Vervloet (Etudiante) Marianne Celis (aucune) Arnaud Giroud (G√©rant et musicien) Jonathan Verriest (Enseignant) Charlotte CHARLES (Directrice du festival de chassepierre) Manu Cogneaux (Ind√©pendant) Fran√ßoise Besonh√© (pensionn√©e) M Van de Velde (freelance BELICHTER - INSPICI√čNT - OPERATOR - PODIUMTECHNICUS - CHAUFFEUR C) Remi Planchenault (Label Manager) Nicole Beeckmans (ASSISTANTE) BENJAMIN BAUWENS (Directeur commercial) Alexandre Pirson (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne, organisateur) Raphael Rastelli (ing√©nieur/r√©alisateur son, musicien) Myriam Dekimpe - Vlieghe (Pensionn√©e) nina hennart (masseuse) C√©cile Grassart (Animatrice) H√©l√®ne Leclef (Psychologue) Lucas Lebacq (Musicien) Laetitia Bica (photo-video) Assia Sabri (Commercial) Carl Dendal (Solidaire) Charles Habib-Drouot (Sc√©nariste, r√©alisateur) Violaine Filion (Chanteuse) Jennifer Brusseel (Employ√©e comptable) Olivier Thiry (Ing√©nieur civil) Jan Demarr√© (Gepensionneerd) Jean-Yves Longfils (Technicien son, consoliste, rigger, inge studio, technicien polyvalent) Jo√ęlle Winkel (Enseignante) Arnaud Dupire (Assistsnt Realisateur - cadreur - monteur) Louis Prest (Com√©dien) patrice vanden abbeele (Prestataire audio visuel) Mohamed Hadj el marini (Regisseur) Marc Malempre (Idem) david Strosberg (Metteur en sc√®ne) Thomas Juquelier (Auteur-compositeur-interpr√®te) Charlotte Pion (artiste) Michael Delaunoy (Directeur du Rideau) R√©gine Lagasse de Locht (P) Julie Verstraeten (Enseignante dans le domaine artistique) June Benhassan (Com√©dienne) Lizzie Bronier (Master 1) Giaux Sophie (√©tudiant) H√©l√®ne Capelli (Dir Admin et Financi√®re Th√©√Ętre) Caroline Taillet (Com√©dienne, Metteuse en sc√®ne, Auteure) Nathalie Festraets (Infirmi√®re) Flor-jan Pauwels (Saxophonist) Thomas Frabolot (Charg√© de production et d‚Äôadministration) Beno√ģt Litt (Charg√© de production) Fr√©d√©rique Laniel (Coordonnatrice et r√©gisseure) Ma√Įlys Zenari (Charg√©e de communication) Christophe Minten (MARCOM Conceptbuilding Culturele projecten ARGUS bvba) Jean-Michel Uyttersprot (D√©l√©gu√© commercial) Lara Cowez (Professeure) Fran√ßois Derycke (Enseignant) Tessa VIEILLEVOYE - FREESTONE (Retrait√©e professeur de danse classique Conservatoire de Verviers) Michel HUBERT (Vice-pr√©sident du Brussels Studies Institute) Mariola Heslop (Coordinatrice de production) Julien SCHEPERS (G√©rant) Alain-Pierre MEEUS (Communication manager) St√©phanie Vandervost (Professeure) Jean Hu (Musicien) Fatima El Haj (Productrice et directrice) Jean Paul G√©al (Retrait√©) Florence Thonet (Maquilleuse/ effets sp√©ciaux) Niki Vranken (Bedrijfsleider) J√©r√īme Henry (m√©diath√©caire/organisateur de concerts) Denise Yerl√®s (com√©dienne, metteur en sc√®ne) Joel Van Audenhaege (Directeur artistique) Lydie De Backer (Graphiste) Thibaud Decoene (Directeur technique) Thibault Dupont (Ing√©nieur du son) Isabel gomez (guide) Mathilde Casel (Responsable Projet (ASBL)) Brice Vancauwenberge (Musicien) Jean-Louis Danvoye (Artiste) Michele Swennen (Professeur de danse) Isabelle Liagre (Musicienne) Philippe Verheye (vid√©aste) David Parker (Audiotech / Stagemanger) Vincent Don√† (Ing√©nieur du son) Estelle Berengier (cadre) Marie-C√©cile Henriquet (psychologue) Hugues Chamart (Metteur en sc√®ne Com√©dien) Minh Huynh Nguyen (caissier) Gregory Houben (Musicien) Pierre Hupperts (Producteur) Sophie GOLDBERG (Management Assistant CIRQUE ROYAL) Johan COIGNAU (ACTEUR) Loredana Guerriero (Charg√©e de communication, chanteuse) Martine De Michele (Com√©dienne) Ludovic Branders (DJ) Gwen Vdb (Commerciale) Tiffany Lasserre (charg√©e de communication et de diffusion) Lucie Dufays (Avocate) Ana Rodriguez (Com√©dienne) Mathijs F Scheepers (Artiest) Virginie Messiaen (Monteuse) Aurelie Depont (Crew Planning Manager) Lara Feguenne (Adjointe √† la direction (secteur mus√©al)) Marie Vanrossomme (Com√©dienne et animatrice) Jocelyne MAGUET (spectatrice) Dominique Moreau (Professeure) Angelica Roca (Ing√©nieur son) Antonio Gomez Garcia (R√©alisateur/photographe) Goutelle Luce (artiste et chercheuse) francisco javier carrasco-farese (Vid√©aste/musicien) Nastasja Saerens (Cadreuse - cheffe op√©ratrice) Elena Chane-Alune (Chanteuse) Blaise STELANDRE (Professeur de conservatoire pour les petits cuivres) Fran√ßois Makanga (Guide de musee, acteur) Didier Saint-Jean (Guide) chris delville (graveur) Benjamin Dion (Photographe) Philippe Poucant (Auteur Compositeur interpr√®te) Noha Choukrallah (R√©alisatrice) Ana√Įs Terwagne (Artisan) Herv√© Guerrisi (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne) coraline cl√©ment (com√©dienne) Tom Van den Broeck (leerkracht) Renaud Pirson (Programmeur) Antoine Gueuning (Auteur / compositeur / interpr√®te) Olivier Schmitt (Musicien) Chris Bergs (Manager B2B & Commercial Relationships) Camille Braun (Charg√©e de projet) Jennifer Ritter (Coordinatrice de production et productrice) Kevin GUILLAUME (Fondateur et directeur artistique de dear.deer.records) V√©ronique Vandeven (com√©dienne) Catherine Michiels (Citoyenne) Sandrine Bastin (Comedienne) Fr√©d√©rique Buyle (Professeur Art Plastique) Francois Lupant (Technicien √©clairagiste) Marie Estelle Collin (Directrice) Damiano Perri (Musicien) DOS SANTOS Claudio (Com√©dien, enseignant) Philippe VERZELE (Enseignement) Nora Alberdi (Com√©dienne et danseuse) Cl√©mence Agneessens (M√©diatrice culturelle) Laurent Walgraffe (Musicien / Technicien / R√©gisseur) Verhulst Hans (Muzikant) Eva Garc√≠a (Architecte) Jean-Marc Vierset (Ing√©nieur du son) M√©lina Van Hoof (com√©dienne) Christophe Musiaux (Musicien) fred mendes (animateur/artiste √©crivain/po√®te performeur/com√©dien) Catherine Decrolier (Com√©dienne) Fabien Arpin-Pont (G√©rant de soci√©t√© d'Ev√©nementiel) Fran√ßois-Jean Yzambart (musicien/violoncelliste) Jenny Donnay (Employ√© animatrice socio culturel et artiste peintre) Val√©rie Notte (Improvisatrice) Charlotte Mansion (Auteure compositeure interpr√®te) Alessandra Coppola (R√©alisatrice) Asma Chounani (Chanteuse) Dominique Georges (Psychologue) Pol Beele (Guitariste) michael van malder (stage hands) Sullivan Akagah (Cr√©ateur) Laurent Staudt (Comedien) Damien Lucca (Architecte) Philippe Paggen (Enseignant) Muriel De Hairs (Experte Employee Benefits) Christel Richard (√Čducatrice) Alexia Waku (Artiste interprete) Charlie Mouget (assistant administratif et financier) Jos√© Paulo Dos Santos (Danseur) luis borges (g√©rant) Manon Vanheste (Graphiste) Christophe DUBUC (Directeur des Op√©rations) Charlotte Adam (Marketing officer) Beno√ģt Douchy (Violoniste) Caroline Case (G√©rante) Philippe Quevauviller (Producteur, chanteur) Eric Mingelbier (Animateur Musicien) Florian Collet (R√©alisateur) Pierre-Alain Breeveld (G√©rant) Val√©rie Lozet (programmatrice jeune public) Ivan Hanssens (Idem) Dominique Sintobin (Po√®te) DANIEL LOPEZ (HORN PLAYER) Frank De Graeve (Adviseur RP) Kaat Verlent (Opnameleiding) Fanny ESTEVE (Com√©dienne) Gilles Bissot (Fonctionnaire) Roxane De Leener (Art de la parole) Beno√ģt Pauwels (com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne) olivier Didion (artiste de scene) Sandrine Spina (Productrice) Sabine Raz√©e (Conseill√®re p√©dagogique) Michel Debrulle (Musicien) Sylwia Szkiladz (R√©alisatrice et animatrice de films d'animation) Baert A√Įsha (Curator (jazz) & fotograaf) Celine Demuynck (Aide familiale) Anne Leclercq (Animatrice socio culturelle) Alice On The Roof (Artiste) Salvatore Di Bennardo (Scenariste, chroniqueur, auteur, humoriste) Julien Bechara (R√©alisateur) Marija Kritchevski (Assistante de production (cin√©ma & tv)) Rapha√ęlle de Menten (psychologue, chanteuse et musicienne par passion) Alexandre Van Boeckel (Technicien) Yolande Arnould (Opticienne) C√©line Baijot (Coordinatrice de projets √©ducation culturelle et artistique - √©kla) Berten D‚ÄôHOLLANDER (Artiste-Professeur) Laurie Mella (Administratrice de production) Pierre-Paul Renders (Enseignant) Anouchka Vingtier (Comefienne) Johnny Mousin (Cadre en secteur social) Nadine Lamotte (Charg√©e de com., protocole) Arnaud Botman (Com√©dien) Eric Kisteman (Professeur en acad√©mie) pierre moreau (photographe exposant) Peter Dobbels (Venue Manager) Nina G (R√©ferente pour la d√©mence) Delphine Roy (Comedienne) Gregory Navarra (Photographe) Ma√ęl Lagadec (R√©alisateur) Mathieu Dupont (Auteur compositeur interpr√®te et directeur artistique) Johan De Keyser (trainer/coach/auteur/acteur/danser/muzikant) La√ętitia Jasserand (Performeuse/Com√©dienne) Ken Huys (Portraitpainter) Eliane Bailly (Citoyenne) Emilie Lecuivre (Animatrice coordinatrice) maude Richard (com√©dienne, chanteuse, auteur...) Nicolas Burton (Technicien) Brigitte Goudaillier (Retrait√©e) Elies Van Renterghem (Artiste visuel / Educatrice) Arthur Tixhon (Project Manager) Muriel De Groef (guide-conf√©renci√®re) Anne Falys (Juriste) Fivet Nicolas (Bediende) vanessa verstappen (com√©dienne) Lionel Crustin (R√©gisseur) Philippe Lamensch (R√©alisateur, sc√©nariste) Carl De Rijck (√©v√©nementiel) Vincent Dessilly (Fonctionnaire) Sophie Delacollette (Artiste) Axel De Booser√© (Directeur de festival (th√©√Ętre)) Rachel Lesteven (Sc√©nographe costumi√®re) Berenice Gillot (Realisatrice emission de radio L"Art de Dire) Marc vander Straeten (Employ√©) Olivier GRAUX (Ind√©pendant) Chantal Dejardin (Conteuse) H√©l√®ne Renier (Animatrice) kristof lauwers (componist) Valeria Cremisi (Coordinatrice de Production) Peter Candries (Straattheater artiest) Emilie Dehan (Directrice Marketing & Communication) Fran√ßoise Wasterlain (enseignante) OLIVIER DUERINCKX (Head of music) Raphael Esterhazy (Auteur compositeur interpr√®te producteur) Ga√ętan Bayot (Improvisateur) Jeanne Mortreux (Horeca) Louise Vandervorst (Sc√©nographie) Xavier DEFOING (musicien) Roos Strobbe (Muzikant) Alain Bronckart (Artiste) Daria Pichler (pianiste) Dominique Reding (Realisateur) St√©phanie Auberville (Chor√©graphe) Jacky Lacroix (animateur jeunesse) Martin van HAUTE (Pensionn√©) Robert Guilleaume (Animateur) Nad√®ge Leroy (Assistante sociale) Louis Preudhomme (Percussionniste) Marilyne Grimmer (Sc√©nographe) Hugo Franquin (ing√©nieur du son) Daniel Pugnotti (Pensionn√©) Raphael de Radigues (Ing√©nieur du son) St√©phane DADO (Historien de la musique, Charg√© de mission) stephane maes (musicien & graphiste) Jo Marc (producteur) Alice De vestele (D√©coratrice cin√©ma) Anick Xhrouet (Direction) Michel Mazzoni (Artiste / Enseignant) Martin Derefat (Ing√©nieur son) David De MEuter (programmateur) Karel Will (Geluidstechnicus) Simon Schoovaerts (Batteur) Nathalie Galland (psychomotricienne/conteuse) Olivia Cassereau (Danseuse, marionnettiste) Charlotte Dumont (Directrice Administrative et Financi√®re) Stephane Darris (Producteur) Vincent Maillen (G√©rant) Fr√©d√©rique Beuzon (Sous-titreuse) Melissa Roussaux (Com√©dienne, maquilleuse) Emmanuel Simonis (Guitariste au sein du groupe ¬ę¬† Montevideo¬†¬Ľ) Fabien Laisnez (R√©gisseur) Sylviane Cavirot (Accueil) Mireille Bailly (Comedienne) eLisabeth Joachim (auteure-animatrice) Francoise Ledru (/) Nadine Genesse (artiste peintre et photographe) Lutgard Janssens (Zelfstandige) Alexandre Wirtz (Regisseur / gestionnaire de projet) Eric FAGNY (g√©rant de la SRL Le Scalde √©ditions) C√©cile Walot (Directrice d'ASBL) Jolan Huygens (Productie) Michel Huisman (Artiste) Marie Sophie Degard (Guide conf√©renci√®re) Dan Kaminski (Professeur) Am√©lie Remacle ((Com√©dienne/r√©alisatrice)) David Mennessier (M√©diateur culturel √† PointCulture) Thomas Boulogne (Supervisor) Dominique Van Cappellen (musicienne) Pascal Hugo (√©ducation physique et artistique) Marie Rose Meysman (Com√©dienne conteuse) Romane Henkinbrant (Vid√©aste) Ana√Įs Moreau (Com√©dienne) Diego Leyder (Musicien/Auteur/Compositeur/Interpr√®te) Nlandi Muriel Nsunda (Chanteuse) Mainil Michel (Musicien) Virgile Van Essche (Pianiste) Caroline Voglaire (Infographiste VFX) Nicolas Riez (Stagehand) Adriaan Tas (Grafisch ontwerper) Nathalie Peeters (Employ√©) Denis Rochez (r√©gisseur) Alice De Page (Illustratrice) Loraine Vanderhaege (Retrait√©e) christophe haveaux (Journaliste) Sarah Hamdi (bar) Flavio Capetola (R√©gisseur d'ext√©rieur,rippers) John Davis (Com√©dien) Eve Bonneau (Artiste pedagogue) Delvaux Ellie noa Blanche (Interpr√®te-Auteure-compositrice) Philippe Blonda (D√©corateur) Fabrice Havenne (DJ) Mathilde Laroque (Danseuse, chor√©graphe et m√©diatrice culturelle) Vincent Fis (Musicien) alain jenard (regisseur) Agn√®s Ramaekers (Conseill√®re politique) Constantijn De Witte (Consultant) robert Jaspard (responsable) Akel Karim (Com√©dien) David Leroy (Musicien) C√©dric Cantigneaux (Educateur aide √† la jeunesse) Marie Havaux (Pianiste coordinatrice professeur) Zo√© Borb√© (Animatrice/Illustratrice) Henri Ylen (Saxofonist/Gitarist) Jennifer Beauloye (Mus√©e) Lionel Renquet (Technicien Son) Cauwenbergh Cauwenbergh (Productie assistente) Helene Sauliere (aucun) Aurelie Harrang (Marketing - communication officer) Bastien Godry (Technicien lumi√®re/ son) Julien Sohier (Enseignant) Fleur Duysinx (√Čtudiante) Isabelle Wolfs (Neant) Charlotte Diament (R√©alisatrice) Annie Godeau (Enseignante) Lejeune Frederic (Evenemetiel) Muriel Moreau (technicienne de surface) Pedro Correa (Photographe) St√©phanie Vondenhoff (Artiste) Morgan Wattiez (Employ√©) Ninna Pacini (As) Emma Ravez (Commercante) Coline Fievet (Juriste) Georges Lini (Metteur en sc√®ne/ com√©dien/directeur artistique de la compagnie Belle de Nuit) Florence Crepaux (Nettoyage) Dubois Alain (Associ√©) Florian Declercq (Programmeur Lumi√®re) Joelle CHANET (Gestionnaire) Michel De Grave (-) Julie Goossens (Historienne de l'art) Alain De Rudder (Trompettist) Simon Jourez (Musicien loisir) Shane o‚ÄôOne (Deejay) Ya√ęl Body (Animatrice socio-culturelle et autrice) Dominique Bodart (Soliste) Martinez Fornas Aldo (Directeur artistique) Yves Delvaux (Cameraman) HAFSSA CHARKI (Costumiere habilleusr) Michel Godefroid (Chercheur (retrait√©)) Theodore Brisset (Accessoiriste) V√©rane Parmentier (Coordinatrice Comit√© √©v√®nements) Monteiro M√©lanie (Artist) Manon Copp√©e (Metteuse en sc√®ne) Fran√ßoise Stella Marquet (Actrice-musicienne) Anne Hermant (Consultant musique classique) V√©ronique Lev√™que ((.)) Igor Gehenot (Pianiste) Deborah Rouach (Com√©dienne) mergaerts ives (owner) quentin deletaille (pensionn√©) Julien Ceuleers (Technique √©clairage, r√©gie) Lisette Lomb√© (Performeuse slam/ autrice) Renaud Garnier fourniguet (Com√©dien - musicien) Jason Mathot (Photographe) Caroline Derselle (Photographe) Fred van der Zwaan (Musicien) Claire Ringlet (Charg√©e de Production pour le groupe Kheops) D√©borah Vanhoutte (Secr√©taire/Comptabilit√©) Pauline Etienne (Com√©dienne) Jacky ADAM (Chercheur- √©crivain) Bruno Grollet (Saxophoniste) Sonja Bruyninckx (Danser) Martha Meeze (Starter) Philippe VOGRIG (Artiste) Anne Pioge (Fan de culture) Didier GR√ČGOIRE (Neant) Nathalie Delens (Superviseuse de postproduction) Yragael Gautier (Realisateur) Fran√ßoise BREBART (Retrait√©e) JJ Duerinckx (Musicien) Sylvie Andre (√Čducateurs) Jonne Wouters (Arbeider - installateur) Sophie Hermant (Employ√©e) Typh Barrow (Chanteuse) karim Barouni (producteur audio, artist √Člectronique) Charlotte Deschamps (Actrice) Pierre Mareschal (animateur socio culturel) Annika Serong (com√©dienne) Yoris Van den Houte (sc√©nographe, plasticien) Fran√ßois Barthel (Coach musical/Musicien) Cedric Leboutte (Technicien lumi√®r) Joseph Bosquet (Ripper) Anthony Simon (Technicien) Benoit Dervaux (Cin√©aste/directeur de la photographie) Lone Wraae (Oui) Delauvaux Manon (Comedienne) Sandy Josis (Cr√©atrice de d√©cors √©v√©nementielle, garnisseuse) Youri Van Cutsem (Couteau suisse audiovisuel) jorge Le√≥n (cin√©aste) Christine VEDRIN (Actrice) Coline Grando (R√©alisatrice) Zo√© Lejeune (Com√©dienne) Pauline Richon (Artiste pluridisciplinaire et p√©dagogue) Alix Konadu (Actrice) rudy loquet (....) Lo√Įc Collignon (Mixeur) BOGDAN ZAMFIR (ACTEUR) carlos Bustamante (Com√©dien) C√©line Bodart (Graphiste, photographe, vid√©aste et institutrice maternelle) Lorenzo Chiandotto (Fondateur et co-directeur de l'ATPS) Fr√©d√©ric Mathieux (Cr√©atif) Timoth√©e Philippe (Chanteur Batteur) Florence Laloy (Com√©dienne, chanteuse, auteure) Samuel De Backer (Web) Werner Mareels (amateur muzikant) BARBARA SYLVAIN (Com√©dienne autrice et metteure en sc√®ne) Lisa (LISZA) Debauche (Auteure, compositrice, chanteuse et com√©dienne) Anais Sarzi (Animatrice culturelle) Catherine Masson (animatrice asbl petit th√©√Ętre de la Grande Vie Forz√©e) Charles Myncke (Technicien cin√©ma) Pauline Claes (Chanteuse) Unno Libert (R√©gisseuse de spectacle) Carol Timperman (Maquilleuse) Jean-Francois Schmit (Acteur - Auteur compositeur interpr√®te) Pic CORNET (Ing√©nieur du son-Acousticien) CHRISTOPHE DILLEN (MANAGER) Brigitte Fossion (service p√©dagogique mus√©e) Cyril ARIBAUD (sc√©nographe) Mathilde Leroy (Artiste) Yves Ringer (sc√©nariste - auteur) Rapha√ęl Terlinden (Ing√©nieur du son) H√©l√®ne Clerc-Denizot (Preneuse de son-monteuse son-assistante) Justine Duchesne (Co-directrice de Compagnie Jeune Public) B√©n√©dicte Bruynseels (Responsable dpt culturel Chapelle Musicale Reine Elisabeth) Jean-Benoit Ugeux (R√©alisateur / Com√©dien) Antoine Grenez (Directeur) Nathan Beeckman (Artiste Freelance) Muriel Borr√© (Formatrice/Animatrice) Christiane FAIVRE (marketing consultance) Timothy Van Ceulebroeck (Guitariste classique) Emmanuel Yasse (Directeur technique) Julie Martinez (Make up artist/costumi√®re) Mathieu De Middeleer (Ing√©nieur du son) An Pierl√© (artiste) Marie Franeau (Com√©dienne) Gilles Cabodi (Musicien) Caroline Crespin (Designer Lumi√®re) Jomme Durnez (Lichttechnieker) Melissa Mabesoone (beeldend kunstenaar, actrice) Kamil Ben Hsa√Įn Lachiri (Chanteur Lyrique) Jean-Fran√ßois Flamey (communication / agitation / inclusion) Benoit Thiry (aucune) jean yves limet (photographe) Ricardo Silva (Ticketing Projects) marie-anne dozo (graphiste) Jean-Michel Parmentier (musicien compositeur et road) Thierry Rombaux (Musicien) Lena Giovanelli (Administratrice de production) Giovanni Rizzuto (Guitariste) steven Herbots (Verhuurder) Daniel Zaghet (Com√©dien) Archibald Puissant b (Acteur) Jean-Louis Juquelier (Retrait√© de l'enseignement) melvin podolski (horeca) Ad√®le Bonnet (coordination antenne de Quartier - Activit√©s Artistiques) Pierre L√©onard (Particulier) Lin Seminck (designer) Edwige Baily (Actrice) Ninon Perez (Com√©dienne) Emmanuel Loss (Technicien son lumi√®re video) C√©dric Roland (G√©rant) Aurore Lambert (RH groupe knokke out et People first) Denis Deml (Backliner) Arthur Vanderhoeft (Professeur de musique) Zo√© Taylor (Op√©ratrice) Genevi√®ve Defalque (Ex administrateur asbl culture spectacle et ateliers amateurs) Mathias Widtskiold (inginieur de son) Benjamin Deswysen (Consultant) Isabelle Thirion (Aide m√©nag√®re) Rivir David (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral - directeur technique - designer lumi√®re) Laura Cassan (Technicienne son) Mustafa Balci (R√©alisateur, sc√©nariste) david sabau (ing√©nieur du son) Jeroen Vink (Projectmanager) Fanny No√ęl (Journaliste musicale, charg√©e de projet et de communication culturel) Eugenia Fano (Traductrice litt√©raire) Marijke Pinoy (actrice/ professeur de th√©√Ętre au KASK school of art Gent) Bram Van der weeen (Co√∂rdinator audio AB) Beno√ģt Vlietinck (R√©alisateur) Nicolas De Spiegeleer (M√©decin) Terence Deepijan (Musicien/Animateur) Janet Cowie (Enjoying the arts) Germain Jans (R√©gisseur vid√©o) Julia Dyck (artist) Juliette Manneback (Com√©dienne) carole baquet (assistante de production) Isabelle Orcel (administrative) Aurore Leloup (Professeur de guitare) Eugene Gerin (Enseignant) Luc Van Craesbeeck (Programmateur musical au Th√©√Ętre Jardin Passion) Laurent Vardaro (G√©rant de La Table des Artistes) Serge MINNE (Auteur - R√©alisateur) Arnaud van der Smissen (G√©rant) Jodie Duck (Customer care administrator - export market) Martin Vernier (Manager d'artiste) Luc Devreese (enseignant) Christophe Roth (Ing√©nieur du son) Athena Poullos (Com√©dienne) Lila De Marco (√Čtudiante) Justine Francois (Programmatrice artistique, Anthropologue) Liesbet Temmerman (Architecte) Guy Van Hasselt (Zaakvoerder) Quentin Modave (Grimpeur) Amaury Geens (Musicien) Thom Vanderdeelen (Agent / Promoteur) Gaetan Saint-Remy (auteur) Eric Gerstmans (Musicien) Fabrice Favre (S√©curit√© sc√®ne) Luc Evens (Musicien) Christophe Herrada (Com√©dien-chanteur, enseignant, metteur en sc√®ne) Sanaz Azari (Auteure r√©alisatrice) Deepen Clara (√Čvent manager) J√©r√īme Rasson (Informaticien) Benoit Manil (Enseignant) St√©phane Galland (Musicien) Zo√© Arene (R√©alisatrice - Assistante r√©alisation) Nore sanders (Productieassistente) Delphine Mathy (Photographe) Rejane Turner (Office Manager) Philippe Leduc (Technicien Video) laurent Godichaux (DJ/Journaliste culturel) Anic√©e Hicter (Animatrice arts plastiques) Melanie Delva (M√©diatrice culturelle) Vincent Lemaire (Sc√©nographie) Siham Cheurfi (Enseignante) Olivier Giot (Musicien) Juliette Michaux (Public d'artistes) gaethan dehoux (Ing√© son) Jo√ęlle Camus (Com√©dienne) Indirah Osumba (Coordinatrice) Patrick Willems (Preventieadviseur/planning) vanessa charlier (horeca) Barbara Wiernik (Chanteuse) Christine Chasse (responsable) Marine Gabaut (Styliste photo) Pablo Pacini (R√©alisateur) Emeline Billat (Musicienne et Com√©dienne) Anne Stelmes (Conservatrice) Fanny Vadjaraganian (Musicienne) Ning Shi (Musicien de l‚ÄôOPRL) Dennis Van Hekke (Licht technieker) Dai-Linh Nguyen (Artistiek co√∂rdinator - programmator) Fabien Degryse (musicien) Guy Maezelle (Realisateur) Johara Belhmane (Com√©dienne) Pierre GABLE (Auteur-Photographe) Stephanie Calembert (G√©rante de la soci√©t√©) Roxane Haulot (Coordinatrice VFX) H√©l√®ne Lacroux (Monteuse) Stephane Ginsburgh (Musicien) Lucio Arisci (filmmaker) PAUL GERIMON (ARTISTE LYRIQUE) Florian Gilot (technicien) Vincent Hublet (Production manager) Simon Van buyten (Acteur) S√©bastien Del Sonno (R√©gisseur) Jurgen Moriau (Muzikant, House Technician, Sound engineer) Ewa MILCZANOWSKA (onerhoudspersonnel) C√©cile Hoornaert (Citoyenne) Koen Buyse (Muzikant / auteur / producer) Eric Fran√ßois (Charg√© de com) Yoann Stehr (R√©alisateur) Jordi Grognard (Musicien, Compositeur) Patricia Meyerd (Expert-comptable) Angel-Jean Watt√© (Promoteur) Charlotte Dutilleux (Maquilleuse) Georges Herzet (Informaticien) Baptiste Deleuze (Road/freelance) Alexandra Verbelen (.) Xavier Deprez (Professeur d'orgue) Quentin Castiau (Enseignant) S√©verine Cayron (Musicienne et com√©dienne) Philippe Leys (Gedelegeerd bestuurder) Emmanuelle Papadopoulos (Kkk) Roland Juchtmans (Muscicien) Alain Van houtte (Ind√©pendant) Bruno Van Grunderbeeck (sans) yann lecollaire (musicien) Fr√©d√©ric Chemama (artiste multim√©dia) William Csikvar (G√©rant) Delphine Noel (Coordinatrice socioculturel) Vincent Van Gelder (directeur de la photo) Camille Gillard (Management d‚Äô√©v√©nements IHECS) Pascal GOOSSENS (Ind√©pendant) Marie-France Collard (R√©alisatrice) Angelique Poncelet (Directrice animatrice CC) Bogaert Liesbeth (Operationeel assistent Vorst Nationaal) Laurent Lavend'homme (Employ√©) Pascale Snorck (Ing√©nieur du son / musicien) Deborah De Bock (Project Manager) Gilles Abrams (Assistant de production) Esteban Murillo (Chanteur) Ellen Braet (Dansdocente) Laurence Vincent (Enseignante) Guillaume Mich√®le (Passionn√©e de musique, th√©√Ętre, spectacles, cin√©ma) Marie-ange Mohon (Comptabilit√©) Nathalie Delvaux (Com√©dienne) Sophie Quinet (Enseignant) ANNIE LAVOISIER (Musicienne) Pamela GHISLAIN (auteure et com√©dienne) Laurent Maze (Musicien) Lily Moreau (Com√©dienne) Jean Christophe potvin (R√©gisseur) Gabriella Garcia (Musicienne) Lieve Franssen (koordirigente) Rose Delhaye (artiste peintre) Antonin Morel (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral) Denis Guerdon (ing√©nieur du son) Antoine Simon (Technicien de spectacle) Kevin Fay (Dancer) Antoine Paterka (Professeur de guitare) C√©dric Raymond (Musicien) David Baatzsch (cr√©ateur visuel) Nicola Lomartire (Ing√©nieur du son) J√©r√īme Jolibois (Responsable financier) Canart CANART (Directeur Commercial) Gabriel de Halleux (√Čtudiant) Bruno Mullenaerts (Com√©dien , photographe) Vincent Mathieu (Informaticien) Jean-Fran√ßois KELLER (R√©gisseur g√©n√©ral) Dominique Langlois (Ouvrier-nettoyage) Vincent Strebelle (intermitant) Thijs Sterkens (Bedrijfsleider) Christophe Grogna (Com√©dien) Pierre Mercier (dessinateur - graphiste - sc√©nographe - r√©gisseur plateau - Cie Ersatz) Caroline Vermeulen (Graphiste CCJETTE) Cl√©mence H√©bert (R√©alisatrice) Sebastien Laruelle (Fonction publique) Olivier Holsbeeks (Customer Support) Lucas Sevrin (√©lectro) S√©bastien Chartier (Polytechnicien) St√©phane Roy (Artiste curateur) Philippe G√©rard (Chef d‚Äôorchestre) Eddy Devolder (Ecrivain) Luna Lebrun (√Čtudiant) H√©l√®ne Van Loo (Musicienne) Julio Figana (Peintre - Musicien) Fanny Collinet (Th√©√Ętre) Per√©e Sebastien (R√©alisateur et assistant r√©alisateur) ALAIN LECRENIER (PRESIDENT) Marie Messien (Maquilleuse) J√©r√īme Van Grunderbeeck (Cin√©aste et sc√©nariste) Rudy Vantighem (Eclairagiste) Alain Pire (Tromboniste) DE BOCK Jeanne (√Čtudiante¬†¬†) Luca Arrigoni (Danseur, chor√©ographe) Jessica Batut (Com√©dienne et danseuse) Barbara Dapoz (Chateuse de salle de bain) Francois Bodeux (Auteur, scenographe) C√©dric Heymans (Eclairagiste) Evert Verhees (Muzikant/Componist/Producer) Marie Mc Court (r√©alisatrice) Fran√ßois Elleboudt (Architecte) Voos Lauriane (Animatrice) Ludovic Bukens (Spectateur) Greg Simon (R√©gisseur) Gwenn Gwenn Nicolay (Chanteur Guitariste) aurelie gravas (auteur) Sofia Constantinidis (Violoniste) Corentin Kopp (R√©alisateur / Chef Op√©rateur) Thierry Vandevelde (R√©alisateur) Caroline Van Linthout (Auteur - enseignante - conseill√®re communale) Inge Walraet (Violist) Marine Frerard (Employ√©e) Denis Chav√©e (Employe) Patrick Nuytkens (General Manager) Marie-Pascale DE COSTER (Pianiste - Professeure de Musique (piano et formation musicale)) Nicolas Fourr√© (Musicien didgeridoo) Laurence Demoulin (peintre - d√©co biophile) Francesca Baldin (Charg√©e de projet au Mus√©e du Capitalisme) Cecilia Jonckheere (Institutrice) Guillaume Morisod (Ing√© son) Delphine Mertens (performeuse) Ma√Įte ALVAREZ (artiste visuelle et chor√©graphe) Annah Schaeffer (Comedienne et photographe) Sarah Scaillet (Juriste) Basile Richon (artiste + enseignant) Karin Van Swol (Pensioen) Simon Charlier (Musicien) Barbara Stenmans (R√©gisseuse son) Nys Kristof (Video operator) jean leerschool (Instituteur √† la retraite) Didier De Decker (Employ√©) Achille Ridolfi (Com√©dien) Frans Segers (Consultant) DOMINIQUE PIERARD (GUITARISTE) Audrey D‚ÄôHulstere (Com√©dienne) Henri Culot (Danseur) Clara Lopez (Auteur et com√©dienne) Wendy Ponitka (Charg√©e de prod/Admin) Catherine Scaut (spectateur) Bart De Nolf (muzikant) Tuur Florizoone (Musicien) Olivier Pleyers (Musicien) martin colleu (musicien) Jeremy Mulders (Musicien / booker) Sarah Aguzzi (Enseignante) Ana√ęlle Cavillon (Production) Katia Dergatcheff (Com√©dienne) Sophie Dekoninck (Chercheuse en biologie) Cedric Alen (Regisseur / Technicien de spectacle) Eric DAGOSTINO (Realisateur et musicien) Sophie Ivanova (Etudiante) Carole Nemerlin (Professeur) Catherine Myslinski (Travailleuse sociale) Fabio Zenoni (Com√©dien) David M√©ndez Y√©pez (Chanteur, musicien, auteur) Benjamin Palouzie (?) Quentin Havana (Regisseur) V√©ronique Delmelle (Enseignante/ind√©pendante complementaire) Aurore BENOIT (D√©coratrice - R√©gisseuse Generale) Alexandra De Grave (Artiste plasticienne) Yann Schommer (Technicien audiovisuel) Tom Bevernagie (Podiumbouwer) Samuel Ponceblanc (Cr√©ateur technologie audiovisuelle) MARC CLAEYS (Ouvrier) Cedric Soree (Technicien polyvalent) Michel Leroux (Formateur) Nathanael Monfort (Comedie) Francoise Ferauge (Professeur) Michel Herszaft (Dirigeant) Fatima Sciascia (Horeca) Eric Tamundele (R√©alisateur) Marc Van Hassel (Directeur Adjoint enseignement) Boris Brenders (Technicien lumiere / DJ) Julien Campione (Musicien) kenny Bernard (Musicien) Jacques Dominique (Titre service) Marie Dury (Chef de projets / labels) Maryse Rassart-Henin (Musicienne) Raf Reyntjens (Realisateur) patrick allier (retrait√©) tanguy Thirion (Chef d√©co / constructeur) Jacques Pili (Musicien) Marc Pijcke (Stage manager/technicien) Sabine Minniti (UE) valentin wery (animateur programmateur foyer culturel) Pascale Pinto Schar (Ing√©nieure du son) Joanie Carlier (Bassoniste) Karine Jadinon (cadreuse/monteuse) Lucius Fromm (performing artist) Laure Norrenberg (Costumiere) Nixon Fernandes (Cr√©ateur lumi√®re) Marie Braam (Com√©dienne) Ilona Lybeer (√Čtudiante) ALAIN LEEMPOEL (Com√©dien) Bernadette Dupont (Post production son) Maya Boelpaepe (Com√©dienne) Isabelle Damsaint (Artiste) Laurent Bonnet (Com√©dien) Audrey Letecheur (Illustratrice) Bernadette Heinrich (Conteuse) Bert Gielen (Freelancer) Fabien Mouton (Musicien) Camille Blanchy (employ√©e) Emily-Jane Torrens (Scripte) Catherine Blanjean (coordinatrice administrative compagnie th√©√Ętre) sophie hustinx (Autrice) Caroline Bertolini (Community Manager) Arnould Massart (musicien) Fabienne Demeulenaere (Public) Christian Lombard (Metteur en sc√®ne, com√©dien) Simon Lambert (Attach√© culturel) Eric Russon (Journaliste) Ellen Meiiresonne (Productrice (cin√©ma)) Mich√®le Anne De Mey (Chor√©graphe) C√©cile Demanet (Psychologue) Didier DEROISSART (fonctionnaire et chroniqueur musical) Andreas Christou (Arts vivants) Frank Gizycki (Danseur) Claudine TYCHON (Cheffe costumi√®re) S√©bastien Chollet (com√©dien metteur en sc√®ne) Jo√ęlle Christiaens (Enseignante) Geraldo Haag (Machino) Guillaume Desmarets (peintre) Annabel Heyse (Projectco√∂rdinator residentieplatform) Bernard Brandeleer (√Čcrivain) yves cortvrint (principal viola orchestre de la Monnaie) Axelle Joveneau (Assistante de direction) Luca Pistone (Photographe) Marie Kersten (Styliste costumi√®re) Christophe Pourbaix (Administrateur syst√®me) Caroline Gonda (Etudiante) Antoinette Basta (Artiste) Jean Malotras (Manager) Caroline Van Nespen (Journaliste/r√©alisatrice) Max Vandervorst (Administrateur d√©l√©gu√© de l'asbl CurieuxTympan) Sandra Van hecke (Kapper) Lise Lejeune (Costumi√®re) Pierre Rodriguez (Peintre) Pascal Von√™che (R√©gisseur et Responsable √©quipe stage hands) Nad√®ge Duvivier (Urbaniste-√©cologue) Jehanne BIQUET (pensionn√©) Jerome David (Photographe /Filmmaker) Xavier Wilkin (Bookeur / promoteur) Victor Petit (Ing√©nieur du son) Martin Kersten (Musicien) Amandine Orban De Xivry (Conteuse) R√©mi Bernard (√Čtudiant) Claude Taymans (DJ / r√©gisseur son et lumi√®re) Thomas Maillet (Guitariste) S√©bastien Vandevyver (Associate) Peggy Klein (Employ√©e) ORNELLA MACCHIA (r√©alisatrice, danseuse, marionnettiste) Christine Nicaise (Ind√©pendant) Lo√Įc Castel (Ing√©nieur du son) Bay Aur√©lie (Artiste) Temese Nottet (Charg√©e de communication au Vecteur) Fred Sathal (Arts plastiques - arts de la sc√®ne - mode) Thomas Snyders (G√©rant) Alexandre Mahaux (Ing√©nieur du son et Clavieriste) Melanie Legrand (Ing√©nieur m√©canicien) Matie-Beatrice Nickers (Concertiste) St√©phane Jacob (Accueil-logistique) Marc-Alexandre Delacharlerie (Coordinateur technique et ing√©nieur du son) Thierry Monteyne (D√©l√©gu√© commercial) Stephanie Gillard (Attach√©e de presse culturelle) Christophe Blondlet (Ing√©nieur du son) Kaltom Belataris (Project manager - event) Berangere Mc Neese (Com√©dienne/R√©alisatrice) Monique Mbeka (R√©alisatrice-Productrice-Sc√©nariste) Jennifer Batla (Guide conf√©renci√®re) Florian RUGGERI (√Čclairagiste) Bertrand Veys (Manageur) Jean-Jacques LAMON (Enseignant) Chantal Legreve (Medecin) Chantal Vastrade (Aide a l'enfance) Dominique FRIZAT (Repereuse) Stouffs Loic (Ing√©nieur) Isabelle Symons (Production Manager) Florent Thirion (√Čtudiant) Anne Lambert (Animatrice formatrice) Agathe Mar√©chal (√Čducatrice sp√©cialis√©e en activit√©s socio-sportives) Sophie Cohen (Violoniste) Amelie S (Architecte) Ariane BONTEMPS (Conseil en entreprise) Juliette El Khouri (Architecte) Ingrid De Backer (Administratrice de l'orchestre de La Monnaie) Jacobien TAMSMA (management et booking artistes jazz & musique du monde) Jerome Guilmot (Statutaire) Thierry Vallier (Chanteur, professeur de chant et d'art lyrique) Carolane Pierre (Assistante de production) Charles Grison (independant) Caroline Migeal (Psy) Nina Poskin (Soliste) Gregory Beken (Graphiste) Thierry du Bois (Photographe) Joachim Glaude (Ing√©nieur son, auteur / r√©alisateur radio.) Sophie Carree (Dirigeante) Aniss El Hamouri (Auteur de bande dessin√©e) Bernard Hebette (Gerant) Alexia Vandenbroucke (m√©decin g√©n√©raliste) M√©lusine Pirotte (Maquilleuse Illustratrice) Isabelle Kabatu (Chanteuse) V√©ronique Marlier (Professeur de formation musicale) Pablo Pares Cabello (Assitant cam√©ra) MICHEL VEREECKEN (Professeur) Pierre Leroy (musicien/interpr√®te) Bruno Olivier (R√©gisseur lumi√®re) Camille Didion (Scenariste) Jeremy Smeesters (√Čducateur) jeremy tondeur (Chef op√©rateur) Anne fidalgo (Auteure,compositrice, bassiste, clavieriste, chanteuse) Nasrine Duflos (Gestionnaire de chantier) Daniel Bury (retrait√©) fabrice mirco (Batteur) Adrien Medy (Audiovisuel (technicien audiovisuel)) Brigitte Brisbois (Traductrice dans le domaine culturel) S√©bastien Lemaitre (Danseur,professeur de danse et cr√©ateur de sp√©ctacle) Georges Delmote (retrait√©) Metzeler Vi (Promo art) Bruno Coppens (producteur) Eleanor Weber (Projets artistiques et r√©dactionnels) marie dominique ponette (conductrice) Umm√©e Shah (Conteuse) Ren√© BIZAC (com√©dien metteur en sc√®ne auteur) J√©r√īme De Meuter (Chor√©graphe/danseur/chanteur) Galia De Backer (Com√©dienne chanteuse) A√Įssatou Diop (com√©dienne - chanteuse) Wies Gios (Event-Security Manager) Christian Crahay (Com√©dien) Corentin Jonckheere (G√©rant) Patrick Hella (Casting manager) Christophe Lampertz (Directeur Ecocup Benelux) Quentin Spitaels (Photographe) Maud de Guiran (student) Dominique Dewind (Archiviste de th√©√Ętre) Estelle Courtois (G√©rante de commerce) Christophe Wullus (Regisseur) Delphine G√©rard (Animatrice en √©criture) Carole St√∂cklin (Gestion culturelle et musicienne) Thibault Quinet (Musicien) Michel Malet (com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne) Zo√© Dufour (Communication) Lucy Mattot (Com√©dienne) Tineke Van Ingelgem (Zangeres) Catuccia Cascio (Directrice administrative groupe knokke out) Morgan Kopeinig (Musicien) Cyril Vercamer (Cariste/nacelliste/rigger(en formation)/techpolyvalent) Marie Delforge (Ex-enseignate Beaux Arts) Matthieu Vanmechelen (Musicien) Virginie Ransart (Com√©dienne) Sun Lhonor√© (Com√©dienne / Metteuse en sc√®ne) Annie De Wiest (Sociologue) Jonathan Kugel (Galeriste et antiquaire) Nathalie Cimino (Mus√©ographe) Jo√ęlle Conrotte (Psychologue) Antoine Vandendriessche (Ing√©nieur du son) Marc Zedda (Ing√©nieur du son) Sabrina Eksterowicz (√Čducatrice et √©v√©nementiel) Luc Bernard (Com√©dien) Gert Groothuis (Intensive Care verpleegkundige) Pascal Chardome (Musicien) Pierre Michaud (Musicien) Thomas Hanon (D√©corateur/ accessoiriste/ ripper / encadreur d‚Äôart) Diane De Bellefroid (Responsable communication) nadette guilbert (logop√®de) Christophe Smets (Photographe) Ronlald Landry (Boss) Sefian benssalem (G√©rant) Jonathan Berger (Photographe) Roland Marchal (Directeur d'un bureau d'√©tudes) Richard Joukovsky (Regisseur general) Brigitte Salkin (Food stylist) G√∂ran VANDERPUT (G√©rant) Nadine Monteyne (Philosophe) VIRGINIE WANT (intervenante sociale) Pauline Thonon (Assistante communication) Tom Eeckhout (Songwriter) Marie Charette (Journaliste, auteur, r√©alisatrice) Mandy Mathieu (Barmaid,) Val√©rie Wery (Assistante r√©alisateur) √Čric Renwart (Musicien live, musique √† l‚Äôimage) Lucas Le Bart (Perchman) Lubiana Kepaou (Chanteuse, musicienne, compositrice) Marguerite Landsberg (P√©diatre) Fabienne VANESSE (Employ√©) Louise Duquesne (√Čtudiante) Pierre-Alain Bernard (Musicien) Martine Draps (Coordinatrice) Myriam Ess√®ne (Auteure) Alexis Jul√©mont (Com√©dien, auteur, metteur en sc√®ne) Selim BETTAHI (R√©gisseur) Marie Bauwens (Animatrice - programmatrice en Centre culturel) Marie Mandy (Autrice R√©alisatrice) Wim Huibbe Huybrechts (Zanger) Hallak Mikhail (Pianiste/ Event electrical distribution) Sarah Soukri (Peintre spirit) Houben Renaud (Ing√© son studio et live) Eleonore Van Wambeke (Pharmacien) Thierry Modave (Employ√©) Moni Wespi (art visuelle/ mise en scene) Yann Boels (√Čclairagiste / Rigger) Lydie Thonnard (Musicien) Elsa Verhoeven (Charg√©e de projets) Thierry BROLET (expert) Arno Hintjens (Chanteur) Pascale FETTWEIS (administrateur d'asbl sociales et culturelles) Elodie Li√©nard (Maquilleuse) Antoine Goudeseune (Musicien) Christophe Hars (coordination d'√©v√©nements musicaux) Christiane Collienne (clarinettiste et professeur de clarinette) Maurad Moussaoui (Cariste,technicien) V√©ronique Gallez (Mediaplanner) Gabrielle Vandepoortaele (Enseignante) Anna Touvron (Art director) Danielle Vanderstichele (professeur d'"√©ducation artistique) Cl√©ment de Neve (Vid√©aste) Jean-Fran√ßois Metz (Chef op√©rateur image) tollenaere s√©bastien (G√©rant learnence srl captation vid√©o) Aleksandra Fiv√© (Ergoth√©rapeute) Michel Di Girolamo (Tromboniste) Fran√ßois Ruelle (Musicien) Gary Masson (R√©gisseur de spectacle) Guy de Bellefroid (√Čditeur) Sarah de liamchine (Codirectrice association d‚Äô√©ducation permanente) Magis Renaud (Ing√©neur Lumi√®re / R√©gie / Son) Gus Goossens (Pr√©sident directeur g√©n√©ral et responsable des poubelles) El√©onore Dock (Performeuse, danseuse, slameuse) Thierry Tytgat (arboriste) Johan Fostier (Musicien, professeur) Filip Van den Broeck (Service manager Aed Rent) Christine Robinson (Charg√©e de production) Alexandre Cabanne (Assistant Camera) Benjamin Vanslembrouck (Com√©dien, metteur en sc√®ne) Marek Olbinski (Graphiste) Virginie Dubois (Autrice) Kevin Chaumeton (Ing√©nieur du son) Roald Sieberath (chroniqueur) Francoise Alexandre (Directrice) Aur√©lie NOLF (Scripte) Marcel chabanski (informaticien) Zeno Graton (R√©alisateur) Jean Minetto (Vid√©aste) Laurence Daffe (Enseignante) Fabian Hannaert (Postproduction) Alicia Fitoria (Chanteuse, pianiste) Philippe Luyten (Se) Anne-Sophie Vanhalle (Costumi√®re) Catherine Deschryver (Management) V√©ronique Nicaise (Animatrice artiste) Samantha Avalos de Viron (Avocate) Safwane Kouach (R√©gisseur adjoint cin√©ma) Estelle Lecaille (curatrice) anouchka vilain (attach√©e de presse, responsable communication) Fr√©d√©ric Williaume (Musicien) Julien Durand (R√©gisseur artistique son) Olivier Lambert (Cuisinier) Thomas van Oene (Etudiant) Bart Red D Van Neste (DJ / Producer / Record Label Manager) Marleen Wen√© (Stagehand) Sophie Huberty (Sculpture) Marie Van Puyvelde (Com√©dienne) Hasna Azzouz (Charg√©e de productions) Sylvie Bertaux (Choriste) Van Vooren Dirk (Acteur) hughes fernet (g√©rant) Nathalie Janne d'Oth√©e (Charg√©e de recherche et de plaidoyer) koen vanderstraeten (Business Development Manager voor camera & licht bedrijf Eye-Lite) Nancy Darding (Formatrice) Yves Weutens (Technicien) Loic De Radigues (Directeur technique) Camilo Cordoba (Musician) Bughin Camille (Musicienne) Matthieu Meunier (Chanteur musicien com√©dien) Pablo Alvez Artinprocess (peformeur) Sabrina De Clercq (Polyvalent bediende) Nadine Godfrain (Retrait√©e) Jean-Baptiste Debroux (Responsable technique et logistique) Badjou Nassim (Ing√©nieur du son) Fran√ßois De Carpentries (Metteur en sc√®ne d'op√©ra, Auteur multim√©dia) Isabelle Bonmariage (Scripte) Ilinca Neagu (R√©alisatrice et productrice) Julie Lebrun (Costumi√®re) Robert Suermondt (artiste peintre) Jerome MARDAGA (Musicien,Professeur, formateur, compositeur, r√©alisateur,Auteur) ANDY KIRK (Chanteur - compositeur - clavieriste - guitariste) Franfran de Gottal (Clown coach) MICHEL PERL (ORGANISATEUR DE CONCERTSC ET EVENEMENTS) Massimo Tripoli (√Čv√©nementiel) Sophie BONHOTE (com√©dienne, clown, clown √† l'h√īpital) Lo√Įc Smars (Le Suricate Magazine) guy coppin (Ing√©nieur du Son) JM Adam (Retrait√©) Greg Zlap (Artiste) Antoine Flament (DJ/Musicien) Ga√ętan Sortet (Po√®te, photographe, performeur) marie cogels (arts visuels) Elodie Paternostre (Danseuse) Romane Warginaire (/) √Čric Marquis (Organisateur - producteur de spectacles) Kelly Seghers (Bediende) Xavier Colas (r√©gisseur) Pieter Nuytten (Musicien) Filippina Sciacchitano (Chanteuse) Alexia Derick (Employ√©e polyvalente) Eric Bouvier (Photographe) Michel HERR (Musicien : compositeur/arrangeur) Ester Garcia (Demandeuse d emploi) Geraldine Leonard (Spectatrice) Woon Sun Pasteels (Designer textile) Jacqmin Olivier (Ing√©nieur du son) Antoine Wilputte (Assistant r√©alisateur) Vincent Paquot Rasquinet (Jongleur) Audrey Eyckmans (√Čtudiant) Johanne Charlebois (Danseuse/ p√©dagogue du mouvement) L√©onore Four√© (Charg√©e de projet) Tiffany Leclercq (Jongleuse) Philippe Ghyssens (Illustrateur) Monique Prignon (Artiste plasticienne) Fran√ßoise Walot (citoyenne cr√©ative) Eric Crasset (Employ√©) Anne Jacobs (enseignante) olivia nicholls (graphiste) Claudia Pires de Sousa Nunes (Danseuse Comedienne Circassienne) Baudouin Carlier (Architectes) Joseph Rouschop (Producteur) Olivier Van Landuyt (Boss) chantal benkoski (attach√©e de presse) Olivier Justronck (Cam√©raman) Laura Schoffeniels (Illustratrice) Simon Hainaux (√Čtudiant + Artiste) Jeremy Saive (Ing√©nieur du son) Jean-Michel Gigot (Acteur) Bart Depreitere (Sales & project manager) Julien Bernard (R√©alisateur) Baptiste Blampain (Com√©dien) Mike De Bleye (eigenaar) albert gisaro (regisseur) guy baudoin (Cin√©ma D√©co) Bram Coumans (muzikant | audio producer) Antoine Duwaerts (Ing√©nieur du son) Almos Michelazzo (Musicien) Leonor Bailleul (Chanteuse/Com√©dienne) Serge Ruyssinck (Realisateur) Christoffel Cocquyt (Muziekmanager) Denis Cruysmans (Enseignant) Axel De Ridder (R√©gisseur) Guy Th√©rache (R√©gisseur) Karel Steylaerts (violoncelliste) Nicolas Fortemps (Stage-hand) Cl√©lia Belone (Cheffe de projets) Patrick Doyen (Technicien Son et Lumiere) Anne-Laure Bechet (Animatrice directrice) Joachim Jannin (Auteur, compositeur, sculpteur, graphiste) Thibault Loozen (Technicien audiovisuel/ing√©nieur du son) L√©na Kollmeier (Pianiste) John Wald (Enseignant) Nicolas Jourdain (Animateur en √©ducation permanente) Fran√ßois Wilmet (Ing√©nieur du Son) Georgette Baranyai (Diverses) Jean-Fran√ßois Brion (Professeur de th√©√Ętre et voix) Hugo Vandendriessche (Mixeur - Arrangeur - Musicien) Gis√®le Mariette (Auteure- com√©dienne) Philippe Brasseur (musicien) Matthieu Reynaert (Sc√©nariste, r√©alisateur) Clara Roelands (Artiste et technicienne) Val√©rie Kinzounza (Journaliste) Duc nhan Nguyen (Magicien - Musicien-silhouettiste-Pixiste Artiste - Comedien) Patrick Leonard (Acteur et metteur en sc√®n) Alain Perp√®te (acteur, marionnettiste, auteur, plasticien) Aurian Van Ongevalle (Promoteur) JOHAN MUYLE (RESPONSABLE DE L'ATELIER SCULPTURE LA CAMBRE) Alexia De Letter (HR Assistant) Stefy Rika (Chanteuse) Fran√ßois Dubois (Directeur de production Fiction Cinema/TV) Antonin Rouard (Gestionnaire mat√©riel) Emmanuel Van Hoof (-) Thalia Delespaux (Tatoueuse) Denise Henry (Prof. Art de la parole) J√©r√©mie Petrus (Com√©dien) L√©onard Clarys (Regisseur) Maxime Vercruyssen (Technicien radio/tv /// producteur de musique /// DJ) Mettioui Ilyas (Artiste) Thierry Robberecht (auteur) Ouri Bronchti (Chef des √©tudes musicales √† la Monnaie) helene pirenne (metteur en sc√®ne, auteure et com√©dienne) C√©cile De Bruyn (Employ√©e) Paul Prignot (Musicien) Marhieu Lesage (R√©gisseur plateau/Guitar Tech) Lyla Bangels (Etudiante en √©v√®nementiel) Gosia Kozlowska (Architect Int√©rieur) Isabelle Dierckx (r√©alisatrice) Cecile Baldwin (M√©decin) antoine salemi (reparateur cycle) Pauline Collard (√Čclairagiste) Fabrice Van Impe (R√©gisseur/Technicien/Roadie) julien lecl√®re (√©tudiant en informatique musicale et trompette) B√©n√©dicte Delforge (Fonctionnaire) Philippe Prince (Administrateur de soci√©t√©) Linda Georges (Spectatrice) Antoine Croissant (R√©gisseur/Technicien) Coraline Claude (Com√©dienne et metteure en sc√®ne) Jean marie Hanse (Musiciens) CARTON Nicolas (R√©gisseur eclairagiste) Sarah Carlot Jaber (R√©alisatrice/autrice) Jeremy Jonckheere (Technicien) Herman Van Lierde (-) Catherine Daele (com√©dienne/autrice) Gil Livremont (Cr√©ateur) Brigitte Skarpalezos (Actrice) Anne Andr√© (Programmatrice) C√©line Lespagnard (Animatrice cin√©ma) Alain Steenhoudt (Ing√©nieur du son, Musicien) Basak Balkan (Traductrice) Buenas ondas Che guero (Interpr√®te) Virginie Detournay (Intervenante culturelle) Nathalie Lefebvre (Comptable-Fiscaliste) Philippe Delaite (Peintre, photographe, graveur, dessinateur) Quentin Aksajef (Vid√©aste) Marie Paluszkiewicz (Photographe) Tom Vuerstaek (geluidstechnieken) Miriam Arnold (Musicienne) Boris Wilmot (Motion designer) Julie Cramazou (Coordinatrice d'√©v√©nement / Consultante en Bureau social pour artistes) Marie Kasemierczak (Animatrice) Hugo Renard (Machiniste) Am√©lie Turine (transcripteur braille) Victoria Forget (Charg√©e d‚Äô√©tudes et gestion de projet) David Vanderveken (R√©gisseur / technicien de spectacle) David Epis (Animateur socio culturel) Jonathan Piret (Demandeur d'emploi) Pierre Lucas (directeur) Jean-Claude TROUILLET (Ingenieur Son) Sylvain CREMERS (musicien classique) Tonin Bruneton (Regisseur du spectacle) Gr√©goire Tirtiaux (Musicien) √Čric Naniot (R√©gisseur) ANNOUK FOCKEDEY (REFERENTE TECHNIQUE EN ASSURANCE) Laurent Van Driessche (Composition / Production / Musicien) Antoine Pulinckx (Ing√©nieur du son) Pauline Dewaide (Cadre) MARIANNE KITTEL (G√©rante horeca) Ares D'Angelo (Danseur/Chor√©graphe) Odimba Ghenda (Peecussionniste) Jeremy Vanneste (G√©rant horeca) Christophe W√©ry (Muziekprogrammator) Isabelle colassin (Artiste) Sylvie Coulon (Professeur d'art) amandine mahieu (1ere Assistante camera) Catherine Warmoes (Enseignante) pierre-francois joslet (Dj) Marco Bertozzi (cr√©ateur lumi√®re, r√©gisseur lumi√®re) Antoine Bours (Sc√©nariste - auteur) Javier Bernal Revert (photographe) Marianne Pousseur (dirige la compagnie KHROMA) Marc Brasselet (Musicien) Lionel Pacheco Bernardino (Administratif) Garny Fran√ßois (Cordes) Julie Vercauteren (Chanteuse lyrique) Pierre Pev√©e (Directeur) Jos√©phine Jaillot (Technicien) Nathan Naenen (Acteur) Fran√ßois Bouko (Cam√©raman) C√©cile Philippe (Directrice/Coordinatrice de production) Marianne Loix-Brans (Spectatrice) Didier Kinsella (R√©alisateur/scenariste) Tom Boccara (R√©alisateur) Jacqueline Guisset (Historienne d'art) Jonathan Benquet (R√©gisseur son - Perchman - Com√©dien) Arnaud Ypersiel (Videaste - Danseur) Jonathan Blondel (Musicien) Thierry Steffens (Enseignant) Christophe - AkirA Couly (Project Supervisor) √Čnora Marchant (√Čtudiante) Emmanuel XAVIER (Designer) Gregory Copet (Sculpteur) Samuel Nicola√Į (Directeur du Centre culturel de Remicourt) Marie Brabant (Maquilleuse) Viviane Van Camp (Pensionnee) Galy Anna (Com√©dienne - R√©alisatrice) Dominique Lamette (coordinateur technique centre culturel) Tom Heene (film en televisieregisseur & regieassistent) Lode Van de Velde (Administration) Lukas Szerzyna (√©l√®ve) Michel Lary (Educateur) Olivia Hainaut (cr√©atrice de Mode) Zhuojun Chen (Musicien) Albertine Libert (Guide) Goustino Domenico (Danseur) celine rappez (sc√©nographe, ensembli√®re, r√©gie d'ext√©rieure.) Andrea Ruiu (Ing√©nieur du son et musicien) Aline Giaux (Musicienne) Beno√ģt Weisgerber (Directeur photo) David Evrard (G√©rant d‚Äôentreprise) Philippe Ekoka (Musicien) Gola jO (Chanteuse, chef de choeur, compositeur, auteur, graphiste.) Beno√ģt Dumont (Aide familial) Klara Finder (Musicienne, styliste) Ga√ęlle Claeys (Enseignante) Mami Kitagawa (Artist/Educateur Cirque, danse, grimpe d'arbres) Fanny Bonifait (Apprentie com√©dienne) Serge Botty (Photographe / Technicien d'exposition) Cristina Marchi (Artiste) Ninon Dejarnac (Maquilleuse / Monteuse) Jean-Luc Dewalque (Tech r√©gisseur chauffeur) Carlos Palazzo (artiste) Ingrid De Waal (Enseignante / Auteure Interpr√®te) Paul Decleire (Comedien, charg√© de production) Alba Leszczynski (etudiante en master art du spectacle ULB) Anne Theunis (Chanteuse) Christophe (coach) Devillers (Light-Son-Video-D√©co) Delphine Bibet (Com√©dienne metteuse en sc√®ne) Boris Dambly (Sc√®nographe) Vandeghinste Nathalie (Productie / tour assistente) elena perez (comedienne) Claire DELY (Responsable animations biblioth√®ques Seraing) Inge Coppens (Bediende Dragon Event Agency) Evelyne Bohen (Chanteuse lyrique/ directrice de choeur/ professeur) David Kostman (Musicien - Technicien - Backliner) Nassim Paton (Technicien √©v√©nementiel) Tom van Peer (Project manager) Paul de Stexhe (Graphiste) Beno√ģt Delvaux (Artiste lyrique) ALBERT LABYE (CADRE BANQUE) Audrey De Rocker (Educatrice specialisee) philippe mourlon beernaert (spectateur) Angelo Pitzus (Tr√©sorier) Amandine Degen (Biologiste) Marie-Pierre Doumont (Assistant sociale) Val√©rie Dufour (Chercheuse) Damien No√ęl (Musicien) Nathalie Bourdouxhe (Enseignante) Harvey Smith (Enseignant) Rolland Westreich (Ecrivain) Julien Vanbreuseghem (Com√©dien) R√©gine Renard (prof) Rafael Espinel (L√≠der chanteur percussionniste) Magali Fernandez (/) Anne-Isabelle Justens (Com√©dienne) Olivia Goffin (Comedienne) Antoine vans (R√©alisateur) Kobe Dons (Geluidstechnicus) Carine Chavanne (Auteure) Julie Esparbes (Productrice audiovisuel) Genevi√®ve van Tichelen (Guide conf√©renci√®re) christian stenuit (concepteur lumi√®re) Babou Sanchez (Artiste) Nathalie Huby (Violoniste) David Dehut (Animateur) Noemie Vos (Expert immobilier) Sam Perl (Promoter) Benoit VOLVERT (Ing√©nieur du son) Virginie Verdier (Artiste) C√©dric De Myttenaere (√©co-conseiller) Lorenzo Car√≤la (√©crivain) Baptiste Marchal (Assistant de production) Yoann Therasse (Op√©rateur technique filling steril) Van Cauwenberghe Bram (r√©alisateur) Pierre DHERTE (Pr√©sident de l'UNION DES ARTISTES DU SPECTACLE FWB) J√©r√īme Hannick (Barman) Karim Baggili (Musicien/Compositeur) Martine Quintin (Juge) Wenke Minne (Audience engager et musicienne amateure) Pierre Lateur (Guitariste) Pieter Decolvenaer (Violist) Patrick Martens (Stageco) Margriet Middel (Musicalartiest, Choreograaf, Productie manager, docent dans) Greg Moulaert (Photographe) Delphine Jouret (Spectatrice) Pascal helman (gestion entrep√īt) Bastien Michalski (Ing√© Son) Manon Moemaers (Pianiste Compositrice) De Virgiliis Lorenzo (Clarinettiste) Marc Godfroid (Muzikant) Daniel Pastore (Chanteur, choriste) Michel Vargas (Journaliste) Bernard Flament (Musicien) Aurore Van Dam (Com√©dienne metteure en sc√®ne marionnettiste) De Mey Eug√©nie (Musicienne) Marielle Wyns (enseignant chercheur) Anthony Fina (Operationnal Manager) Catherine Mockel (psychologue) Guillaume Kayacan (Photographe) Anne-Sophie Francq (Accompagnatrice sociale) Marcia Collignon (Artiste) Maureen Halin (Vendeuse) Quentin Bries (commercial) Bryana Fritz (dancer/choreographer) Emmanuel van Oost (Account et Senior Project Manager) Umut Vicdan (Pianiste, enseignant, producteur, organisateur d'√©v√®nements) Maxime Braye (secr√©taire dans l'horeca) Gilles Masson (Musicien/comedien) Nicolas Decoster (Directeur photo sous marin - Chef √©clairagiste,) Emmanuelle M√©nard (professeur et artiste) Morgan Tuizir (Guitariste Professionnel) Patrick Keisen (Responsable) Florence Gilson (Assistante de r√©alisation) Tadd√©us Fraylich (Concept artist) Maude Wera (graphiste) Odile Br√©e (Animatrice et Coordinatrice d'un CEC) Serge Di sciascio (Disc-Jockey) alexandra Walravens (Costumi√®re) Jessica Picard (Demandeuse d emploi) R√©my Verrue (Professeur art dramatique) Karolien Van Humbeeck (concert promotie) Maxime Attaque (Services √©v√©nementiels) Olivier Chevillon (Com√©dien / Musicien / R√©alisateur) toine Thys (saxophonionste compositeur) Sophie Sommer (administration et logistique) Leonor Malamatenios (Cadreuse) Jocelyne Coster (Artiste plasticienne) Genevi√®ve Brousmiche (Retrait√©e d'un choeur semi-pro) Olivier De Soignies (Forklift drivers stagehand) Jacques Van Wyser (toutes) Jeremy Bruyninckx (Comedien et Vid√©aste) john-john mossoux (artiste) Benjamin Yasse (Enseignant) Myriam Toussaint (Prof de danse) Martine Dops (Barmaid) silvia guerra (Com√©dienne et autrice) Kelly Huygens (Com√©dienne) Sabrina Di Pasquale (D√©coratrice) Juliette Bruyndonck (Graphiste) Alain Posture (Comedien) Isabelle Frere (Enseignante) Michel Schoonbroodt (Directeur et manager de production / Membre de la FBMU et du BWMN) Aline Baudet (Designer, illustratrice) Patrick Demoustier Duim (Sound engineer) keteleer suzette (danse classique) Cynthia Schenkels (Co√∂rdinator) Michael Hasson (Musicien) Anne-Marie Boveroux (Secr√©taire) Smets Jofroi (Regisseur de spectacles) Adrien Lenoble (Directeur) Domenico Renga (Secteur public) Valentine Croughs (Auteure-compositeure-interprete) bart walter (artiest) Eric Smeesters (R√©alisateur, Ing√©nieur, etc.) Antoine Blanquart (r√©gisseur) Laurent Sprimont (Musicien) Gladys Missoulle (Chanteuse lyrique) Maud Salembier (Commissaire d‚Äôexposition, auteure et professseure) Alix Hammond-Merchant (Agent d'artiste) Elise Huwart (Enseignante en art de la parole et com√©dienne) Christophe Challe (Metteur en sc√®ne) El Hadj M TOUNKARA (Guitariste Chanteur Compositeur) jack thysen (Musicien) Nanno GOVAERS (Musicienne) Julien Pire (R√©gisseur plateau) Fabrice Giacinto (Musicien) Mireille Labarre (Enseignante) Eve Bonfanti