I am the 1000 professions of living culture.
But I am also the public, the spectator, the reader, the lover of art and culture.
Each signature counts, each signature gives us more weight.

#YourCultureOurFuture
Follow us on social networks to be kept up to date on our actions and the political fallout from them.

Photo credit : Claire Allard

The Manifesto for Culture is already supported by Typh Barrow, Kody, Vincent Taloche, Angèle, Roméo Elvis, Zazie, Joachim Lafosse, Alice on the Roof, Charlie Dupont, BJ Scott, Michèle Anne De Mey, Dani Klein, Alexandre Bouglione, Sandra Kim, Thomas Gunzig, Pablo Andrès, An Pierlé, Bernard Yerlès, Saule, Alain Soreil, Girls in Hawaii, Alain Leempoel, Puggy, Jaco Van Dormael, Carlos Vaquera, Plastic Bertrand,Sandra Zidani, Marie Warnant, Philippe Résimont, Mustii, Pierre Theunis, Grandgeorge, Veronique Gallo, Mousta Largo, Karin Clercq, Montevideo, Philippe Soreil, Alex Germys, Fanny Ruwet… as well as by 13.704 signatories (11.583 signatories in their own name and 1.864 signatories on behalf of their company)

A FEDERAL CULTURAL FUND? “NOT URGENT”?
WE WON’T SEE THE END OF THE CRISIS; WE’LL BE DEAD BEFORE THEN!

I have the honor of being an anonymous worker, a person you have never heard of and who must exist only for you to feel the joy of attending an event: a concert, a one-man/woman show, a music festival, a literary festival, a car show or a holiday fair, a company party, an award ceremony, a conference, an inauguration, a film in a cinema, a wedding, a communion, a sports event, a TV show, ...

I embody all the professions that gravitate around the artistic, cultural and technical landscape of this sector of activity that we call the event industry, the one that works in the shadows and has no known face.

I am the promoter, the artist’s agent, the booker, the record company, the press agent, the venue manager, the security guard, the concert or festival ticket seller, the On and Off-line communication agency, the radio host, the sponsor, the stage manager, the technician, the filmmaker, the showman, the festival organizer, the audio-visual - stage - toilet - energy - container - lifting gear - internet access – barrier supplier, the tent operator, the caterer, the foodtrucker, the rigger, the backliner, the dresser, the hostess, the barman, the poster boy, the cleaner, the hotel-keeper, the tourbus driver, the transporter, ...

I am also all the visible facets of it, the one that everyone knows and who enters into the light, I am the performer. I am the singer, the DJ, the musician, the songwriter, the street artist, the circus artist, the dancer, ...

We are all actors in the Belgium’s cultural life, through its concerts, shows and festivals, its private and public events. We are the actors of a sector with 1000 professions, mostly non-subsidized, without a precise NACE code or a determining joint commission. We are the ones who we don’t talked about.

Soon, our professions will have disappeared. Because all the actors who, from the idea to the invoice, work in the shadows or in the light to make an event, whatever it may be, possible and real, will have disappeared. The economic consequences of the crisis on the players in the sector are already dramatic. In the future, the impact and the social and economic influence of our disappearance will be enormous for the image of the Brussels, Flemish, Walloon and Belgian landscape.

Our reality today is as follows: we hear the words "deconfinement", "upturn", of activity, of the economy, of life. However, the crisis is not over for us and every day brings new cancellations and postpones the date of the first concert or the first public event not by a few weeks but by several months.

For us too to be able to talk about re-launch, the health situation must, of course, allow it. But it's not just a matter of authorization or prohibition. It is also, above all, a matter of the economic operators in the sector still being on their feet and of the spectators responding once again present.

Today, events and festivals are cancelled, theatres are deserted, dates are sometimes postponed and most often cancelled. Organizers, promoters and bookers no longer take the slightest risk and no longer program anything.

Tomorrow, spectators won’t be able to afford to go out and get cultured, whether for fear of illness or for financial reasons. No tickets will be sold or will be sold as long as spectators cannot believe in this upturn, as long as they have not regained confidence in the power of life. If our professions are alive, it is also, above all, thanks to the public.

We, the 1.000 event industry professionals, have been at a complete standstill since March 10th and we don't see the slightest reliable and realistic date for a resumption of activity on the horizon. There is still a long way to go before theatres fill up again, many days before we will be able to proclaim opening the doors of a public or private event for more than 250 people, without any restrictions that would ruin the public experience.

We are scared. For ourselves. For our professions. For our partners. For our subcontractors. For our light and shadow workers.

We are scared. For the cultural identity of our country. For the aura of Brussels, Flanders, Wallonia and Belgium in the international music and event landscape. For the image of our cities, nationally and internationally.

We are not giving up and are aware and convinced that defeating COVID-19 also means thinking about a whole economically heavy sector of activity so that the disease doesn’t really get the better of us. Because, when the spectators will have the means to reconnect to a cultural life, in a year’s time, according to the most realistic prognosis, we won’t have survived it.

And when we will be gone, who will keep your cities alive? Who will liven up your gala evenings? Who will light up your streets? Who will make you sing and dance? Who will make you dream? Who?

In order to avoid this shipwreck, we ask you to consider the following points of economic support.

For workers in the sector, all professions combined:

1/ Revaluation of the economic gateway and its extension throughout the period of cessation of activity for self-employed persons in the sector.
2/ Cancellation of social contributions in 2020 and not their deferral to 2021 for the self-employed in the sector. Paying double the social contributions in 2021 is not a realistic measure to support the self-employed and therefore SMEs.
3/ Revaluation of temporary unemployment scales for force majeure or economic reasons.
4/ Support measures for temporary workers in the so-called “intermittent entertainment sector”. Their situation was precarious yesterday. It’s catastrophic today.
     4.a/ Payment by the NEO of temporary contracts cancelled due to the crises, even for contracts only covered by a period of temporary unemployment,
     4.b/ Freezing of reference periods for entitlement to full unemployment benefits and for the granting of artist status and freezing of the unemployment benefits degressive principles throughout the period of cessation of activity.
     4.c/ A basic lump-sum compensation for those who have never been entitled to unemployment benefits in the past.
5/ An individualized mortgage repayment freeze.

The goal for workers in the sector is to survive financially in this crisis with an acceptable minimum income.

For companies in the sector:

1/ Scanning of operators in the sector, not only on the basis of NACE codes or the Joint Committee but also on the basis of the operator’s past references.
2/ The use of temporary unemployment for force majeure extension, at least until March 2021, for employees or companies in the sector and the assumption by the government of holiday allowance and paid vacations for employees and temporary workers.
3/ Assistance for the payment of costs incurred by the health crisis:
     3.a/ Coverage of ticketing costs linked to the ticket’s reimbursement,
     3.b/ Taking charge of lost ticketing revenue related to the reimbursement of tickets to spectators, in the case of cancelled or postponed events,
     3.c/ Deferral costs,
     3.d/ Reduction via a subsidy of the theater’s rental prices and reimbursement via a subsidy also of the deposit in case of cancellation of a show.
4/ A help for the payment of the companies’ fixed costs:
     4.a/ Coverage of the company’s fixed costs by a subsidy
     4.b/ Cancellation of VAT for the year 2020
     4.c/ Freeze on leasing, financing insurance of vehicles and equipment not used during the entire period of cessation of activity
5/ A review of the support premiums grants according to the duration of the crises and its impact on the company concerned and an individualization of premiums according to individuals, companies, structures, etc. A premium of a unique value cannot be the universal answer for all professionals of the sector.
6/ Extension of carry back measures applicable in the agricultural sector to companies in the cultural sector.
7/ Creation of a special compensation fund for the cultural/event sector, financed by the tax deductibility of donations from individuals or companies or by mechanisms such as the tax shelter.
8/ A precise agenda agreement for the reopening of theatres, venues and the authorization of events with precise gauges, with an extension of the above-mentioned measures if this agenda were to be postponed in time due to new health measures. This agenda will have to be set several months in advance so that the organizational and promotional events mechanics can get back on track in line with the national and international artists’ agendas.

The goal for companies is to freeze expenditure until unrestricted resumption of activity is possible.

Finally, we are calling for a General Assembly for Culture and Events Sectors which will bring together around the table political decision-makers and all the stakeholders in the sector. We call for the opening of a reflection on a long-term, unified, coherent policy, to survive this crisis but also for the future of our sector of activity. We ask to be invited to your table to begin discussions in this direction.



   When we're gone, here's some of what we're going to take with us...

Sign the Manifesto

I am a professional in the sector


I support the movement

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

13704
Signatories *

I am a professional in the sector, I am signing on my own behalf
I am a professional in the sector, I am signing on behalf of my company
I support the movement, I am signing on my own behalf

I am a professional in the sector, I am signing on my own behalf (11583 Signatories)
JPh. Ducart (Public Affairs and Media Relations) Sébastien Orlans (Technien et opérateur lumière et vidéo) Alberto Bimbocci (Auteur, Réalisateur) Hélène Rase (Photographe et Chargée de projets) Alec De Busschere (artiste) Thierry Chassary (Directeur de production Directeur technique) Emma Orselli (Productrice-comédienne) Gold Mayanga (Danseur/Chorégraphe) Siham Cheurfi (Enseignante) Elli Taylor (serveuse) Laurence Leplae (Sculptrice) Michel kacenelenbogen (Acteur/metteur en scène/ directeur) Louis Preudhomme (Percussionniste) Benoit Buyse (Auteur compositeur) Philippe Delaite (Peintre, photographe, graveur, dessinateur) Mélodie Poels (Technicienne de spectacle/ régisseuse son) Johan Thijs (Opération Manager service limousine) Sylvia Rossi-Pauluis (marketing) Nicolas Fortemps (Stage-hand) Benoît Dumont (Aide familial) Olivier Biron (Attaché de presse musique - This Side Up) Olivier Vanhamme (organisateur festival jam in jette) Michel kozuch (Musicien peintre) Momoyo KOKUBU (Organiste) Simon THOMAS (Metteur en scène et auteur) camille loquet (ligth) Fabienne Henry (Coach mental) Robin Bolle (Metteur en scène et scénographe) Catherine Daele (comédienne/autrice) Catherine Devos (Billettiste) STEPHANE SCHREVENS (ingénieur du son) Annick Deklerck (Employée administrative et magasin) Johanne Verbockhaven (Phd) Diane Teuwen (Auteur, compositrice,interprète et enseignante) Sarah Lederman (regisseur) Olivier GRAUX (Indépendant) Mireille Hoetelmans (Make up artist/hairstylist) Hataa Lee (Peintre) Bruno Tummers (Chroniqueur/animateur/éditeur radio/télé) Martine Vanderheyden-Lundahl (Enseignante) Luc Waegeman (Muzikant-Manager) Gian Ponte (Musicien) Marie-Ange Gulmézian (Costume) pierre pivin (Organisateur du festival "Courants d ' airs ") Frédérique Badoux (Écrivain) Nancy Vander Weyden (Prof de langues) Laurent Vanhaelen (ARS) Camille BazBaz (Chanteur / Auteur / Compositeur) Van Cauwenberghe Bram (réalisateur) diegi amaral coutinho (violoncellista) Charlotte Colsoul (Coordinatrice MJ) Dirk Van Rampelbergh (chef-belichter) Hélène De keerle (Chargé de projets entreprise et formation) Benjamin Devillers (Régisseur de spectacle, technicien polyvalent) Alain Van Goethem (Acteur/Talent Agent) Adrien Lenoble (Directeur) Stéphane Wintgens (Coordinateur médias - Grignoux) Victoria Makosi (Administratrice de production) Jean-Marc Nicoletti (Ingénieur du son) Jamila Ghanam (Chargée de diffusion) Delphine Mathy (Photographe) Olivier Thys (Bruiteur) Maxime Andrien (Directeur artistique) marie-anne dozo (graphiste) Flor Vandekerckhove (De Laatste Vuurtorenwachter) Jeanne De Visscher (Croix-Rouge, ADA - collaboratrice polyvalente) Véronique Stas (Comédienne et auteure) Filip van lierde (Podiumbouwer) Fabien Mouton (Musicien) Silvana Di Giovanni (Enseignante) Micheline Hélène Estelle Halleux (Fan) Philippe Soreil (Gérant) David Baatzsch (créateur visuel) Sylvain Chauveau (musicien) Pierre-Florent Petit (En manque) Marie Rose Meysman (Comédienne conteuse) Nicola Giovannini (consultant en comunication événementielle) Nathalie Bruzzese (Philosophie et musique) Maud Plumier (coordinatrice) christian stenuit (concepteur lumière) Catherine Lepoutre (éducatrice) Juliette Parchliniak (Psychologue) Carole De Vleeschouwer (Joaillière) Eugene Gerin (Enseignant) Julien Dubois (Technicien audiovisuel) Fanny Collinet (Théâtre) Benjamin Mouchette (Comédien) Anne-Isabelle Justens (Comédienne) karen Verbrugge (actrice) Ophelie Chaltin (Assistante de direction) Nathalie Lourtie (Employée) Frank Stevens (Verkoper muziek instrumenten) David Sells (Vidéo) Esther Wauters (technicienne audiovisuelle maquilleuse / plasticienne) Thierry Chassard (Auteur) Marjorie Dieu (Choriste) Luc Jaminet (Metteur en scène / animateur théâtre) Ben Quirynen (Horeca coördinator) Nathalie Festraets (Infirmière) Patricia Meyerd (Expert-comptable) Manon Perrouelle (Comédienne) Émilie Steffens (Animatrice socioculturelle) raphael thys (raphaelthys.l@gmail.com) Clotilde Peeters (event coordinator) Maxime Anselin (Comedien) Constance Uyttebrouck (Chercheuse) Gaetan Dupret (Cause) Miguel Angel Cordoba Pelegrin (Artiste de cirque) Cuvelier Elodie (Chanteuse) Egil Franzen (Musicien / Producteur) Carole Savoie (Comédienne) Quynh Anh Pham (Chargée de communication) Justine Urbain (Organisatrice d'évènements) Julie Jacobs (Chargée de projets culturels) Emmanuelle Grandjean (Stagehand) Sarah Dupriez (Institutrice) Vincent Venet (Compositeur, auteur, chanteur, ingénieur du son) Susana Rossberg (cinéaste (monteuse, scripte, assistant réalisateur, réalisateur, professeur)) Aristide KOBENAN (cameraman) Stéphane Noël (Enseignant en école artistique supérieure, artiste) Herman Schmit (dirigeant) Jean-pol Fievez (Stage) EDOUARD THISE (Altiste) Anne Demelenne (Ex secrétaire générale FGTB) swann gaelle (musicienne et comédienne) Gwenn Rohr (chanteuse) Antonin Rouard (Gestionnaire matériel) Veronique Louys (Responsable de production) Thomas Monnier (Musicien) Valerie Marchat (Assistant) Lana Van Langendonck (Gestionnaire de salle) Angelo Bison (Comédien) Pierre VERMEIRE (Journaliste) Selim BETTAHI (Régisseur) Françoise Servais (Directrice) Michèle Maquet (Photographe) Raphael Thys (Futurologue) Gérard Tournay (Retraité) stephane maes (musicien & graphiste) Jean-René François (gérant) Candice Borgers (Maître assistante en Haute école) Charline Raes (Assistante en mise en scène) luis borges (gérant) Paschal Adans (Compositeur) Marzia Conti (Maquilleuse) Piet Bekaert (muziekuitgever) Quentin Verheyen (Booker) Joséphine De Wit (Restauration) Jean Rochet (Artiste, technicien,) Sarah Swannet (Medecin) Patricia Mettens (Rédactrice et traductrice) Iavicoli Joseph (Éclairagiste Régisseur) Baptiste Deleuze (Road/freelance) Bruno Briquet (Artiste) Hughes Maréchal (Chanteur compositeur auteur) Virginie Gardin (Comedienne) Leila Alev (Musicienne et architecte) Karim Gharb (Chanteur) Olivier De Soignies (Forklift drivers stagehand) Daphné D'Heur (Artiste/pédagogue) Richard Joukovsky (Regisseur general) Patrick Worms (Agroforestier) Emma Ravez (Commercante) Régine Lagasse de Locht (P) Luc Siccard (Medical Application Specialist) Manon Hardy (Demandeuse d'emploi) Katherine FELIX (Chef de bureau GRH) Coline Grando (Réalisatrice) Isabelle Roelandt -Leclercq (Comedienne) Englebert Cyril (Chef d’orchestre) Pierre Meurant (Comédien,metteur en scène) Jasmine Zeevaert (Infirmière - enseignante) quentin marchal (charpentier) Nadja Salson (Employée) Christophe Georis (Enseignant) Dirk Schreurs (Componist) Morgan Tuizir (Guitariste Professionnel) christophe ottaviano (Réalisateur) Vincent Monville (Régisseur général Francofolies de Spa) Inge Van Roy (Salesmanager) Raphael Altenhoven (Rigger) ivan rosseel (entertainment) Inge Peters (Fagot) Julie Odeurs (Ingénieur du son) Jean Philippe Brodsky (avocat) Jean-Luc Pire (Retraité) michel Gouilliard (Regisseur) olivier de Mascio (Employé) Olivier Cima (Musicien) Johanna Ollé (Violoncelliste) Amalija Kokeza (Free lancer musician, violist-altist) Dominic Castagnola (Chargé de cours à l'université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne) Tshiala de Wouters Françoise (Fonctionnaire) Nicolas Fiszman (Musicien, compositeur, producteur) Annie De Wiest (Sociologue) Matteo Mazzù (Musicien) christophe haveaux (Journaliste) Danielle Bajomee (Professeur émérite de l'Université) Delphine Dassis (Employée administrative) Patricia Fontaine (Auteure) Rudy De keyser (Conseiller) Wendy Hoerster (Chanteuse, danseuse) Aurélie Redouté (Cheffe monteuse) Gregory Grandhenry (Batteur) Julien Dubourg (Décorateur) Philippe Demuyser (Communication/événements) Jean-François Declercq (Gérant société affichage culturel) Rafaëlle Swynghedauw (Chef de projet événementiel) Brigitte Pairon (Retraitée) Antoine Juliens (Metteur en scène / Comédien / Directeur artistique Cie TEATR'OPERA) jean de Wilde d'Estmael (Assistant de production) Sophie Hazebrouck (scenographe et architecte) Benoît Weisgerber (Directeur photo) Sonia Lara (Danseuse) Veronique Donnadille (Kinesitherapeute) Ana Vanessa Afonso (Assistante sociale) Maxence Noël (Technicien Son) Aline Salvé (Artiste pluriel enseignante coach) Valeria Cremisi (Coordinatrice de Production) Benjamin Dandoy (Ingénieur du son) Frederique Crabbe (Étudiant) Bernadette Heinrich (Conteuse) Stephanie Tilkin (Technicienne de laboratoire) Héloïse Husquinet (auteure, chercheuse, danseuse) Rémy De Monte (Ingénieur du son) catherine coez (artiste) Anne Bossuroy (Peintre, Formatrice à la He2b et Responsable de l'EPhe2b) Toby Louise (Accessoiriste - Monteuse) Julien Princen (Comptable) Anne-Sophie Boutefeu (Administrative) Lone Wraae (Oui) Brieuc Labiouse (Ingénieur du son) Stéphane Salkin (Musicien) Sébastien Walnier (Violoncelle solo) nadette guilbert (logopède) Héloïse Meens (Étudiante) Guy Thérache (Régisseur) Pierre Delcourt (Marionnettiste, musicien regisseur video) Serge Botty (Photographe / Technicien d'exposition) Énora Marchant (Étudiante) Caroline Cornélis (Chorégraphe) Nathalie Meurant-Pailhe (chargée de diffusion (spectacles jeune public)) Lou Chavanis (Comédienne et technicienne Vivre en fol Cie) jerome bonvalot (roader) thomas israel (artiste) Eric Abraham (Indépendant) Jean-François Maun (Comédien) Kevin Strompers (Stagehand) Jerome Peters (Producteur) Emilie Corswarem (FNRS) Christian Seradura (Régisseur Runner) Céline Korvorst (Réalisatrice) Valene De Valck (Réalisatrice, cadreuse) NICOLAS GERARD (Gestionnaire de projets de coopération) Francis ORVAL (Artiste - Professeur) Philippe Brasseur (musicien) Ferdinand Despy (acteur) Laurent Van Driessche (Composition / Production / Musicien) David Merveille (Illustrateur) Nanno GOVAERS (Musicienne) Ella van den Hove (DOP - enseignante) Christian Crahay (Comédien) Roland de Wergifosse (Sans) Xavier Colas (régisseur) gaethan dehoux (Ingé son) Rita Belova (comédienne, costumière) Margaux Vandervelden (Costumière) Mirela Barbut (Traiteur) Olivier Demoulin (cameraman dans le secteur arts vivants) Alicia Sterckx (Ab crew) Emmanuelle Sterpin (diretrice de post-production) geertrui serneels (directie) Charlie Degotte (metteur en scène) Luc Evens (Musicien) Olivier Sprangers (Musicien) Galia De Backer (Comédienne chanteuse) Dimitri Nelissen (Uitvoerend producent) Timour Vandermeulen (Compositeur) Laurence Halloy (Créatrice lumière) chantal benkoski (attachée de presse) Ellen Van der Donckt (Crew planner) Clément Skladanek (Photogo) Ralph Dekoninck (Professeur) Didier Moens (Musicien/ingénieur du son/producteur) Quentin Six (Technicien son) Angelique Poncelet (Directrice animatrice CC) Antoine Terwagne (Chargé de communication) Paul Parker (free-lance) leïla Zitouni (auteurs compositeure interprète) Benjamin Deswysen (Consultant) Jacqueline Toussaint (spectatrice) Bénédicte Bruynseels (Responsable dpt culturel Chapelle Musicale Reine Elisabeth) Laurens Billiet (muzikant) Typh Barrow (Chanteuse) Judith Grunberger (Artiste) Vero Vdgucht (Chant,théâtre) Jenny Donnay (Employé animatrice socio culturel et artiste peintre) Laure Voglaire (Comédienne) Jean-Luc Manzi Mutamba (Chef de choeur et orchestre) Nathan Foucray (Technicien son) Gaia Saitta (Comédienne/Metteuse en scène) Nima Postanchi (Ontwikkelaar) Michael Asnot (Muzikant) Massimo Tripoli (Événementiel) Fred Malempre (Musicien) Mike Ianosi Mike & Tenzen (Musicien) brune Campos (performeuse) Cécile Walot (Directrice d'ASBL) Antoine Gilbert (Ingénieur du Son) Camille Fernandez (Comédienne) thomas van Zuylen (Scénariste réalisateur) Gwendoline Blondeel (Chanteuse lyrique) Lou (Lou B.) Boland (Chanteur, compositeur) Olivia Auclair (Comédienne et chanteuse et auteure) Vincent Hully (Ingénieur du son) Fabrice Henry (Cameraman) Xavier Lebrun (Concepteur expositions) yves Merlabach (Retraité) Florence Brialmont (Styliste) Michils Ludovic (Ceo) Noémie Ehrhardt (étudiant) Pierre Vermeulen (Producteur Compositeur) yoann lozachmeur (Régisseur Vidéo) Adrien Huvelle (Éducateur) Jean-François Hermand (Musicien) Gisèle Snyers (directrice d' asbl) Christiane Piquemal (Responsable touristique et culturel) Sophie Landresse (Comédienne / autrice) Pauline Claes (Chanteuse) Jamila Bachlouch (Retraitée) Laureen-joyce Centner (Accessoiriste aux meubles tournage) Katerine Bernirr (Graphiste) Terence Deepijan (Musicien/Animateur) Elodie Paternostre (Danseuse) Jean-Yves Laffineur (Directeur festival Esperanzah!) Emma Vigand (Assistante de Projets - Chargée de distributions) Patrick Blazy (Head of DataCenter) Guillaume Dalaidenne (Graphiste Freelance) Géraldine Harckman (Peintre) Charles Myncke (Technicien cinéma) Marcel Gonzalez (comédien) Aude Droessaert (Comédienne) Isaline Hanon de Louvet (Enseignante) Sarah Mazzacavallo (Chanteuse) Morena Brindisi (Musicienne) Sonia Frey (Cadre) Naïra Noïan (musicienne, compositeur, auteur, pianiste, interprète, coach vocal) penelope garnier (-) Sahra Datoussaid (Comédienne) Franco Vena (Régisseur) Jean-Philippe BRAAM (Gerant) timmy Ieroianni (Chef-kok AB cafe/resto) Coralien de Brabandère (Musicien/enseignant) Conoscenti Mariano (Chanteur) Didier Poskin (Professeur conservatoire) Bart Westerduin (Podiumtechnicus) Charlotte ledent (Psychotherapeute) Estelle Berengier (cadre) Fred DURET (Musicien) Julien De broeyer (Comédien) Jean-Jacques RICHARD (Auteur/ Poète/ Photographe/ Plasticien/ Administrateur d'Asbl culturelle) Dragan Goolaerts (Réalisateur) Viviane WANSART (Metteuse en scène, directrice CEC) Patrick Meeze (Geen) Sébastien Autphenne (Décorateur cinéma) Muriel Dacq (Chanteuse) Murielle Texier (Comédienne) Sarah Hamdi (bar) Brigitte Lahaye (Solidaire) VIRGINIE WANT (intervenante sociale) Jean-Luc Sotiau (Employé administratif) Audry Lambert (Roadie) Kate Ross (Comédienne,humoriste,improvisatrice) Patrick Chauviaux (Gerant) Thierry Mukala (Régie Technique) Damiano Perri (Musicien) Raphael Lambert (Éducateur Spécialisé) Roman Bournonville (Graphiste) Cécile De Bruyn (Employée) Anne-Caroline Gosset (Auteur) Dorian Meeùs (Event manager) francois cappelle (Ingénieur du son - Musicien) Frédéric Mathieux (Créatif) Michel Di Girolamo (Tromboniste) Kristof Smekens (Lichttechnieker/lightoperator) Damien Desirant (Éclairagiste) Olivia Cassereau (Danseuse, marionnettiste) Bernard Mouton (programmateur et organisateur de concerts) Kathia Wagener (kathia.wagener@outlook.com) Anke Fiévez (Artist) Luc De Meulenaere (Ténor) Julien Conti (Musicien) Frédéric Furnelle (Ingé Son) Yves Ringer (scénariste - auteur) Anne-Solange JÜNGLING (Directrice A&F) Catherine Struys (musicienne) Alexia Vandenbroucke (médecin généraliste) Tania Joukovsky (Directrice de production) Maigret Frédéric (Graphisme) Arthur Lecouturier (Réalisateur) Marc Malempre (Idem) Marc De koker (Travailleur social aide à la jeunesse) Andrea Ruiu (Ingénieur du son et musicien) Valérie Mania (Enseignante) Martine Layon (Psychologue) Isabelle Darras (Comédienne) MICHEL PERL (ORGANISATEUR DE CONCERTSC ET EVENEMENTS) Jean-François Roqueplo (Chef machiniste) Fanny Sarlette (Musicienne) Frédéric Malempre (Percussionniste) Ariane BONTEMPS (Conseil en entreprise) Frédérique Laniel (Coordonnatrice et régisseure) Noelia Diaz Iglesias (Autrice, Illustratrice, glacière) Voos Lauriane (Animatrice) Marine Applincourt (Psychomotricienne) Téo Crommen (Musicien, compositeur) Claire Buffet (Directrice artistique) Laura Schoffeniels (Illustratrice) Elodie Houssiere (Chargé de communication) Houda Hamid (Médiatrice culturelle) Yves Laloux (manager/musicien) SIMON SIEGMANN (scénographe & professeur) guy baudoin (Cinéma Déco) Pierre Lucas (directeur) Laurent... CARPENTIER (Independent) Denise Yerlès (comédienne, metteur en scène) Fabian Bonetti (batteur) Arnaud LORENT (Indépendant) Elodie Liénard (Maquilleuse) Antoine Marbaix (Entrepreneur) Hélène Capelli (Dir Admin et Financière Théâtre) marie masset (chargée de communication) Enzo Cagnina (Directeur) Kevin Tensi (Manager) Stephanie De Mulder (Enseignante) Jean-Philippe De Gheest (Musicien) Sophie Miny (Scénographe urbaine) Didier Lallemand (Chef de ménage) caroline leboutte (metteur en scène actrice) Ilse Vackier (Animatrice) geoffroy dussart (Illustrateur, vidéaste, animateur) Ghilan Onkelinx (rigger et stage builder) Delphine Jouret (Spectatrice) aldenhoff benoit (administrateur) HOUTART François (Professeur, concertiste, compositeur, conseiller) Isabelle Urbain (Actrice et Professeure à l'ESACT) Catherine Rans (Comédienne) Romain Willekens (Coordinateur logistique) Adèle Jacot (artiste) Laurent thurin-nal (Photographe) Pascale Palmers (attachée de presse) Jean-Marc De Coninck (Travailleur) Benjamin Colaux (Cineaste) Sherban Vidick (Musicien) Jonathan Verriest (Enseignant) Michel Huisman (Artiste) martine rifaut (retraitée) Katrien Van Crombrugghe (Vendeuse d’insrtuments à cordes) DOMINIQUE HOUCMANT (photographe de spectacle) Julie Steenackers (Leraar kunstonderwijs op rust) Juan d'Oultremont (Artiste plasticien - auteur) Sandra Geulette (Executive assistant) Eric Zuyten (Educateur) felix zuyten (Auteur interprète) Verheest Niels (Zelfstandige) cyril prieur (Directeur) Jacques Dominique (Titre service) Annah Schaeffer (Comedienne et photographe) Herve Huens (Marketing manager) Thierry Vallier (Chanteur, professeur de chant et d'art lyrique) Félicien Bogaerts (Animateur, auteur, vidéaste) Mélusine Pirotte (Maquilleuse Illustratrice) Hippolyte Bohouo (Danseur/comédien) Bram Coumans (muzikant | audio producer) CAROLE DEBOIS (Directrice d’ecole) Lisou De Henau (Comédienne) Serge Huwart (Artiste) Gaetan Harem (Réalisateur/Monteur) Samuel Gerstmans (musicien) Pierre Chapelle (Medecin) Emmanuel Haessig (Musicien / Ingénieur du son) Schlesser Stéphanie (Chanteuse danseuse comédienne) Claude Vonin (Musicien, comédien et auteur) Annika Lottin (animatrice) Fanny Smarrito (Gérante starter salon de tatouage/galerie d'exposition) Milan Jespers (Artiste) Sophie Cavez (Musicienne) Véronique Gallez (Mediaplanner) jean Fieuw (musicien , bassiste, contrebassiste) Sébastien GRAUX (Artiste) Ofelia Nistorov (Artiste de cirque) Nathan Waroquier (Light) Lidewei De Sterck (Musicienne) Samuel Namotte (Chanteur) Anne Vandeberg (Travailleuse socio-culturelle) anne sophie Oudin (Scénographe) Fanny Brouyaux (chorégraphe, danseuse) Benoit Vandenberg (IAD - ingénieur du son) Olivier Merlini (Employé) Alexis Radelet (Employé) Anne Mazzacavallo (bibliothécaire) Stéphanie CARLIER (Photographe, infographiste) Christian Wouters (illustrateur BD) Alban Cayrol (Ingénieur du son) Domenico Ferlisi-Greco (Musicien) Gola jO (Chanteuse, chef de choeur, compositeur, auteur, graphiste.) Helene Koole (Event Curator) sara kengen (chanteuse) Emily Allison (Chanteuse) Joelle Hartmann (Assistante Sociale) Inge Gryseels (makeup artiest) Michel Godefroid (Chercheur (retraité)) Béatrice Van Coppenolle (Administration) René Stock (Bassiste) Marina Vendrame (Laborantine) Denis BOURGUIGNON (Indépendant) Maria Brouillard (artiste-plasticienne) Isabelle Bonmariage (Scripte) Priscillia Dehondt (Montage video) Marianne Grimont (photographe) Stéphane Mortagne (Régisse) Philippe Boulon (musicien, plasticien) François Honoré (Officier Qualité) Elvire Debliquy (Intervenante artistique) Sanne Verbruggen (Zeilenmaker podia) Anicée Henin (Communication / Événementiel) Pierre Coulon (Business developer) sylvie de braekeleer (professeur) Loïc Dumoulin (Musicien interprète) Mégane Ross (Comédienne, auteure , metteuse en scène , animatrice) Justine Venet (Comedienne) Lou Dossogne (Comédienne) Jasmine Jaubert (Scripte) Nicolas Bouglione (Artiste de cirque) Julie Caebergs (Communication culturelle) Gilles Cabodi (Musicien) Gwen Hoste (Technische zaal medewerker) claude fisson (bénévole) Nerina Cocchi (Autrice, productrice et traductrice) Philippe Guilbert (Directeur de la photographie) Michel Brasseur (Musucien) PHILIPPE LEUCKX (écrivain) Eddy DUHOUX (Gerant STEFEDY) Sebastien Tixador (Producteur réalisateur) Barney Frydman (Réalisateur) Jean-François Metz (Chef opérateur image) jorge León (cinéaste) Nicola Latorraca (regisseur) Dai-Linh Nguyen (Artistiek coördinator - programmator) Ning Shi (Musicien de l’OPRL) Isabelle Derr (Régisseuse/Technicienne de spectacle) Jack Bioxyd (Organisation) Eliz De Wolf (citoyenne) David Bodart (Gérant) Olivier Agasse (Directeur des Productions) Bruno Gilbert (Régisseur - technicien de spectacle) Philippe Sombreval (Illustrateur-Graphic designer) Arnaud Arseni (Auteur) Réal Siellez (Acteur/Animateur Radio) guy swaegers (coördinator Kopspel vzw) Arthur Skirole (Etudiant au conservatoire royal de Bruxelles) Thibault Dufoing (Technicien de spectacles) Coralie Glineur (Coordination du personnel, Responsable production,...) Danièle DARRAS (.) Mirte Bogaert (Choreographer) Cyril Francq (Musicien) Idjouadiene Amar (Chanteur) Olivier Cassart (Regiseur lumière) Olivier Waterkeyn (Musicien - Professeur) Vincent Massinon (Animateur/artiste) Gianni Maréchal (Technicien du spectacle) Lee Lebens (Musicien) Daniel Vander Gucht (professeur) Audrey Jacot (Chargée de production) Kenza D’Aronco (Directrice administrative) ISABELLE AUTHOM (Formation culturelle) Joëlle Winkel (Enseignante) David Leo de Froidmont (Auteur, compositeur, interprète) Reginald DESY (Chef machiniste cinema) Fabien Arpin-Pont (Gérant de société d'Evénementiel) Chille Deman (Gepensionneerd) Ann Frédérique Plucker (sans) john-john mossoux (artiste) Élodie Huet (Artiste plasticienne) Luc COLINET (médecin/thérapeute familial) Léo LEFEVRE (Directeur de la photographie) François Tiberghien (Éclairagiste) Julien Vargas (Comédien) Espour Sarah (Artiste) Cinzia Romanin (Photographe) Elies Van Renterghem (Artiste visuel / Educatrice) Jean Troubat (Chef peintre) Gurman Alison (Ux designer) Magali Eylenbosch (Maison d’hôtes et journaliste) Murielle Brahy (Créatrice de vitraux) Smets Jofroi (Regisseur de spectacles) MATHIEU HEBETTE (MUSICIEN) Line Adam (Compositeur) Carine Poucet (Gérante) lara Vandenplas (Étudiante) Berenice Gillot (Realisatrice emission de radio L"Art de Dire) joyce hardy (étudiant) Sebastien Guedj (Musicien) Houda Dourhi (Assistant Manager) Héloïse Danneels (Altiste supplémentaire à Belgian National Orchestra) Dominique Loreau (cinéaste écrivaine) perrine thiry (Gérante de commerce) Marie Havaux (Pianiste coordinatrice professeur) Colin Christiany (Régisseur) Pierre Pregardien (Gérant) Jacques Docquiert (Journaliste) Johara Belhmane (Comédienne) Denis Guerdon (ingénieur du son) Alix de Beaufort (Actrice) sylvie Poffé (directrice culturelle CCLJ) Nicolas Sanchez (Regisseur general) Ann Janssens (Chanteuse) Herman Mariën (Voorzitter) Ronan Healy (Enseignant, animateur socio-culturel, organisateur d’événements culturels) Bernard Croissant (Ingénieur) Olivia Smets (Actrice) Florian Gilot (technicien) Nathalie Dourov (Graphiste) Johnny Konings (freelance/stagehand) nadia agmir (distribution film) Micheline Gutman (Production manager) Jean-Jacques LAMON (Enseignant) Olivier Pleyers (Musicien) Louis Prest (Comédien) Flora Houdart (Auteure) Bruno Pons (Monteur) Xavier Claes (Photographe) Baptiste Dellicour (Organisateur Festival Théâtre de Rue) marie debatty (animatrice arts plastiques) Sylvia Hollander (Membre) Benoit Van wambeke (Auteur/producteur) Michel Flamez (Musicien) Robert Fastrès (Technicien-régisseur) Sandrine Franceschi (Animatrice culturelle et scolaire) Nicolas PHILIPPE (Comédien - metteur en scène) lode Vercampt (Uitvoerend en créerend) Morgane Banneux (Aide familiale) Napoletano Frédéric (Comedien voix off) Berlage Abel (engineer) De Clercq Kevin (Roadie / Light operator) Aïna Spencer (Musicien) M Van de Velde (freelance BELICHTER - INSPICIËNT - OPERATOR - PODIUMTECHNICUS - CHAUFFEUR C) de Morphée Enfant (Rappeur) veronique Hennuy (addict à la culture) Dries Laureyssens (Freelance Muzikant) Julie Vanderkelen (Programmatrice/ Distribution de films) Nathalie Delaunoy (Project manager) Colette Scheenaerts (N) CAMILLE LANCELIN (Performer) Judith WILLIQUET (Actrice chanteuse) Denis Meurée (Musicien) Laurent Czaja (Directeur de production) Aude lorquet (comedienne) Anne Wabnik (moi) Maelle Kalis (Artiste) charlotte laitem (educateur spécialisé) Jean-Christophe Zylmans (Administrateur gérant) Fabienne Dubreucq (Responsable de salle) Sébastien Petit (Réalisateur) Alexandre Delvenne (Technicien Son) Eline Labar (Sponsoring & Event Manager) Anja Kowalski (Muzikante, zangeres) Dominique Guerrier (Réalisateur) Christine Robinson (Chargée de production) Ariane Vaneigem (chanteuse) Michel DUPRIEZ (Pensionné) Patrick Kurota (Illusionniste) Saskia JAMAR (conseillere provinciale namur) Olivier De Roeck (Architecte scénographe) Louise Tanoto (Danseur) Magali Fournier (Musicienne) Nathalie Materne (DRH) Laura Hoogers (Metteuse en scène / enseignante) Lopez Gonzalez Elia (danseuse) Cecile Rousselle (Retraitee) Oreopoulos Georges (Peintre muraliste) Lia Bertels (Réalisatrice) Gauthier Claerhout (aucune) Simon Verwacht (Enseignant) Sylvie Vandenborne (En recherche d'emploi, comédienne bénévole) Kyle Masterson (Technicien de post production cinéma) Charlie Cantraine (Accessoiriste) Lucien DELCHAMBRE (Dirigeant culturel et sportif) Martin Grégoire (Batteur) Camille Dejean (Artiste) Delphine Ricour (Administrateur) Alain Deblon (Directeur Achats) Sonia Brasseur (Aucune) Véronique Vercheval (Photographe) Vincent Huertas (Comédien) Sylvain Clercq (Technicien) Mollie Costanza (Chanteuse) Clémentine Gillard (Expert comptable) MARIANNE KITTEL (Gérante horeca) Olivier Chevillon (Comédien / Musicien / Réalisateur) Violaine Filion (Chanteuse) Umut Vicdan (Pianiste, enseignant, producteur, organisateur d'évènements) Corazza Francis (?) Willy Pottier (Inkoopmanager) David Godeau (Délégué SAJ) Michael Tambour (Musicien) Maxime Van Eerdewegh (Musicien, professeur de musique) Jean-Baptiste Frenoy (Décoration film) Nicolas Anspach (Editeur de bande-dessinées) Florine Paquay (Chargée de mission d'une ASBL) Jean-François Rasschaert (animateur en éducation permanente) Jean-Louis Langlais (jj) François David (DJ) Maureen Halin (Vendeuse) Luc Devreese (enseignant) Véronique Laurent (Musicienne) Hélène Many (Communication et relations presse) pierre Bursztejn (Indépendant) Maïté Dalle-Rive (Enseignante) Anne-Charlotte Bisoux (freelance) charlotte marchal (chef opératrice) Julien Cataldo (Technicien de spectacle / régisseur) Mathias Estelles (Musicien) Sarah Blau (Bruxelloise) Marc Delhoune (Photographe) Nicolas Thonon (Directeur technique) Anne Vanweddingen (Responsable action culturelle SACD-Scam) Lise Lejeune (Costumière) Jim Goffin (Manager) Sofia Giovanditti (professeur/comédienne amateur) Françoise Jullien (Psychologue) Nassim Paton (Technicien événementiel) Jérémie de Gerlache (Ceo) Philippe Blasband (Auteur) Alexandria Wood (ingénieur du son) olivier Didion (artiste de scene) Barina Canpolat (Management d’événement) Pierre-Yves Denis (Enseignant) Muriel Bersy (Comefienne) herman geys (creator) Patrizia Berti (Comédienne) Résimont Philippe (Comédien) Georgia Wilmotte (de la présence) Claude Vanhollebeke (Professeur) Yvan Tasiaux (Animateur) Barbara Wiernik (Chanteuse) Bénita Igiraneza (Communication) Morgane Verschoren (Scripte/Monteur audiovisuel) Antoine Meessen (designer graphique - musicien - menuisier) Benoit Mansion (Chanteur, musicien, acteur, auteur, compositeur) Marine Hérin (Educatrice interne) Jocelyne LENOIR (Logopède) Michael Frennet (Pré-production/booking) Melanie Verscheure (Déléguée de production) julien leclère (étudiant en informatique musicale et trompette) Assia Sabri (Commercial) Jean-Paul Fréhisse (comédien) Sabine Lawalree (Professeur en académie) Florent Thirion (Étudiant) Conchita Paz (Comédienne) Emil Stengele (Comédien) Laura Van Maaren (Coach acteurs comédienne) Lies Mahy (professeur de yoga (danseuse professionele pendant 15 années)) Vicky Ioannidis (co-gestionnaire asbl) lucille calmel (-) Marie Wuilleret (Enseignante) jan vercauteren (directions et régies techniques et productions) sullivan martens (animateur) Greg Zlap (Artiste) Justine Baudot (Animatrice - Adjointe à la direction CC) Isabelle Godeau (Enseignante) Jacqueline Bollen (enseignante) Christian Leroy (Réalisateur) Arno Dengel (Dessinateur et monteur) Julie Trémouilhe (Chargée de communication) Jeremy Jonckheere (Technicien) Henri VANDENBERGHE (ere-General-Manager) Pierre Gordower (Enseignant) Benoit HAGEMAN (Magasin4) Jean-Paul Dessy (Directeur artistique Musiques Nouvelles) Jonathan Van iseghem (Musicien,marionnettiste, animateur et formateur) Michèle Masil (Enseignante) jérôme Luypaert (Régisseur - Éclairagiste) Steven Peremans (HR & Legal Manager Live Nation Belgium & Sportpaleis Group) Prisca Denis (Étudiante) Michèle Caucheteux (Comédienne) Antoine Pulinckx (Ingénieur du son) David Bogaerts (Pianiste) Cristina Marchi (Artiste) Sumeya Kokten (Réalisation) Benoit Bosschaert (Musicien) Gil Mortio (propre compte) Emilie Keller (Responsable) Marie Franeau (Comédienne) Catherine FEIST (Directrice d'académie, musicienne) Julie Naas (Cheffe monteuse) Amandine Pitance (Chargée de communication ET prof de chant) Nathalie Janne d'Othée (Chargée de recherche et de plaidoyer) Laure Mortiaux (Restauratrice de peintures) Aurelie Mazaudier (Prof) jeremy debuysschere (Bassiste/ professeur de basse et de piano) Soquette Olivier (Artiste) Brigitte D'haese (éducation) Ludwig Pinchart (Musicien / Cameraman) Jonathan Cartelli (Chargé de diffusion) Roel Snellebrand (Geluidstechnicus) Damien Tinck (Technicien de spectacle) Charles-Nicolas d'Oultremont (musicien) Robert Marnette (retraité) marie cogels (arts visuels) Greg Baumann (Comédien) Tiffany Daspect (psychomotricienne, chanteuse et comédienne) Fabienne Seveillac (Chanteuse lyrique) Domenico Renga (Secteur public) Achille Gabry (Musicien) Sébastien Lemaitre (Danseur,professeur de danse et créateur de spéctacle) Christophe - AkirA Couly (Project Supervisor) Buenas ondas Che guero (Interprète) Victor Foulon-Grignard (Musicien) Alice Borgers (Comédienne) David Epis (Animateur socio culturel) Jacques Van Wyser (toutes) Benoit Baudson (Monteur/Réalisateur) Béatrice Janssens (en tant que public) Max Dratwa (Consultant honoraire) Dethier Gilles (infographiste) Dimitri Mak (Pédiatre) natacha CAMPOURCY (soutien) Valentine Fecherolle (Prof de français) Bernard Maertens de Noordhout (Ingé son) Daniel MISSANT (Retraité) Carine Lelubre (Pensionnée) Pierre Halloy (Musicien) Carine Seront (Comédienne et professeur) Olivier de Decker (Dirigeant d’entreprise) Lauriane Dangoisse (maman) Sandrine Clark (scénographe) Alexia Depicker (Actrice) Niels Creteur (Technicien) Guida Inês Vieito de Oliveira Maurício (Danseuse et chorégraphe) Mathias Ducaju (Cameraman) Steven Martin (Artistiek Directeur) Vanessa Cicero (Sponsoring Events + Chanteuse semi-pro (soprano)) Laura Marín (actrice) Christophe Grogna (Comédien) Frédérique Biebuyck (Secrétaire) Bram Van der weeen (Coördinator audio AB) Éric Mairlot (Chargé de programmes et rédactionnels - Organiste) adèle bourret (danseuse) Christophe Weigert (Acteur) Graziella CANNATA (Gestionnaire de salle) Daniel Wang (Musicien) Barbara Rufin (metteur en scène: et travailleuse pour l'art à l'école) Diana Van Gucht (Professeur) Claudine Houet (Maq) Valérie Van der Wielen (assistant) Quentin Tièche (Acteur de la vie culturelle genevoise) nathalie pigeon (chargé de communication) Michel Collige (Comedien) Nicolas Rolland (Agent immobilier) Nicolas Mambourg (Machiniste) François Pinte (comédien - metteur en scène) Vincent Donà (Ingénieur du son) Thibaut Fontenoy (Producteur audio-visuel) Renaud Boucquey (Repéreur / Directeur de Production) Gilles Maes (Artiste peintre, photographe, DJ, chanteur de salle de bain.) Kaïs Zibani (Expert Financier) Dominique Guns (spectatrice) Gregory Grosjean (Architecte) Vega Dj (Dj) mireille Liénard (indépendant) Audrey D’Hulstere (Comédienne) Christine Quertinmont (prof de yoga) Gilles Escoyez (comédien) De Mey Eugénie (Musicienne) karen peeters (harpiste) Pierre-Yves Jacquemart (Responsable) Morgan Laloux (Event planner) Bernadette Dupont (Post production son) philippe mourlon beernaert (spectateur) Fabrizio Gurrieri (Humoriste) Olivier Creppe (Ingénieur du son) Monique Devillers (Retraitée (pour soutenir ceux qui nous font rêver)) Pascale FETTWEIS (administrateur d'asbl sociales et culturelles) ingrid visee (Technicienne déco) Ouri Bronchti (Chef des études musicales à la Monnaie) Raphael Esterhazy (Auteur compositeur interprète producteur) Marie Huybrechts (Psy) Benjamin Van Belleghem (Étudiant) Kenzo Virga (Comédien) Arthur Chevallier (Assistant Camera) Jean-Frederic Molard (Musicien) Violette Nys (Développeuse) Julie Burg (Comédienne) Céline Pirard (Artiste pluridisciplinaire) SYLVIA PICQUÉ (sage-femme) Camille POUPET (Régisseur spectacle) Meulenbergh Marie (Chargée de projets) Quentin Friadt (Manager/Supervisor) Amandine Quisenaire (attachée de presse) Catherine Dethine (Journaliste) Eloy Christine (Directrice générale) Caroline Crespin (Designer Lumière) Sara Dziri (Musicienne) Francois Heuse (comédien) DJAMEL MERBAH (ARTISTE PEINTRE) Anthony Simon (Technicien) Bernard Guyot (Saxophoniste) Anneke Lauwaert (Professeur et animatrice) Kristin Rogghe (dramaturge) David Pion (Formateur) Ana-Belén Montero (Création et vente, cours et stages) Florence Crepaux (Nettoyage) Lola Hislaire (Mise-en-scène, audiovisuel, montage vidéo) Claire Hilgers (Graphiste) Quentin Wasteels (Comédien,metteur en scène,auteur,) Hugo Franquin (ingénieur du son) Mathieu De Bellefroid (Technicien / project manager) Eugénie Defraigne (Violoncelliste et professeur de violoncelle) Kody Kim (Humoriste) Éric Adam (Travaille pour le théâtre Varia) Katarzyna nowak (Comédienne) Octave Pirmez (Manager) Paul dit Jules du Travers Imberechts (Programmateur de plaisirs) Thomas Detry (Charge de mission tourisme et event) Damien Locqueneux (COMÉDIEN, CHANTEUR, DANSEUR) Victor Pailhes (Chanteur) Toine Cnockaert (Musicien) Isabelle Vervoort (Parttime bediende, parttime freelancer MUA) Maïté Fosset (Comédienne) Jean-Charles Delfosse (coach) MARC NOEL (Membre du CA du Conseil Culturel de Ciney) William Csikvar (Gérant) Isabelle Baivier (Comédienne/ clown) Xavier Bouillon (Pianiste/clavièriste) Jordi Vidal (metteur en scène, chorégraphe, directeur artistique) Valentin Demarcin (Metteur en scène, comédien) Bram Smeyerd (Zaakvoerder) Brigitte Castin (Coordinatrice d'un CEC) Thalia Delespaux (Tatoueuse) Ingrid Gossiaux (Secrétaire de Direction) Jean-François Geubel (comédien, plasticien, musicien) Elodie Taminiaux (Employee) Noemi Biro (pianiste-accompagnatrice) Marie De Roo (Motion designer) Oriane Stevart (Pédiatre) Franfran de Gottal (Clown coach) Maxime Kestemont (Opérateur vidéo evenementiel) Alain-Pierre MEEUS (Communication manager) Bernard Gilis (Ingénieur du son) Christian Heinrich (Ancien animateur radio) Arnaud Dufeys (Réalisateur) Gianni La Rocca (Comédien/Acteur/professeur de théâtre/Animateur d’atelier) Aurélie Weber (Costumière) Tori Grums (Technicien) Roel Das (Musicien) joseph hardy (Enseignant) Cécile Bertrand (artiste) Myriam KONIGS (Professeur de flûte traversière) Jean-paul Célis (Spectateur) Theofanis NOUSKAS (Artiste visuel / technicien du spectacle) sebastien De Laet (DJ) Gilles Dierickx (Communication) Rhonny Ventat (Musicien - Enseignant) Michel Ange Montigny (Violoniste, guitariste, plasticien) Jade Daubresse (Barmaid) Nathalie Walgraffe (Régisseuse) Sarah De Schepper (Makeup artist + haarstyliste) Vincent Lécuyer (comédien) Gelay Vic (Trompettiste) Katrien Poels (Maquilleuse) Adaline Anobile (chorégraphe/performeuse) Maria Casado (Diplomate) Katia Dergatcheff (Comédienne) Freddy Darge (The black circus of horror leader) Souleymane Sanogo (Danseur comédien) Stéphane Ficher (Dessinateur/scénariste/graphiste) Charlier Renaud (Machiniste) Marek Olbinski (Graphiste) Jean-Pierre Debauve (Administrateur) Javier Bernal Revert (photographe) Svetoslav Dimitriev (Musicien ONB) Emmanuelle Mathieu (Artiste) Peter Dobbels (Venue Manager) Benjamin Vincent (Assistant caméra) Pierre Edouard Jasmin (Chef opérateur) Stan Arte (Cuisinier.Photographe.Auteur) Fadila Maaroufi (Employé) Olivier Holsbeeks (Customer Support) Pierre Gillet (régisseur, backliner) Fabrice Delbrouck (Animateur chanteur) Catherine Godefroid (Retraitée) Arnaud Dupire (Assistsnt Realisateur - cadreur - monteur) Dani Klein (Chanteuse) Maud de Guiran (student) Frank Deruytter (Muzikant/componist) Michele NGuyen (Conteuse) Maxime Dautremont (Acrobate / Clown) Thomas Frabolot (Chargé de production et d’administration) Françoise Demey (Réalisatrice) Rodolphe Coster (musicien) Rahel Feidler (Stage & production manager) Laura Perez Castellano (Chargée de projets en Centre culturel) André LEVEAUX (accordéoniste) Claude Evence Janssens (idem) Jef Pauly (Independent) Claire Ringlet (Chargée de Production pour le groupe Kheops) Mailyse Hermans (comédienne) Adam El meziani (Monteur) Stéphane Zech (Organiste) Anne-Catherine Moniotte (Chargée de communication) p. hidalgo (programmatrice) Dan Van Raemdonck (Professeur ULB et VUB) Anaïs Pirenne (Attachée à la programmation FIFF Namur) Geneviève Brousmiche (Retraitée d'un choeur semi-pro) Guillaume Gillain (Guitariste chanteur) Michel Onderbeke (Employee) François Rapaille (Diffusion de films documentaires) Maya Cox (DJ et graphiste) Nicolas Achten (Musicien) Sacha Piccoli (Technicien audiovisuel et musicien) Sophie Maghe (bibliothécaire) Amaury Lelotte (Gestionnaire de projet) Roald Baudoux (----) Ingrid Baudoin (Artisane, animatrice en éducation permanente) rudy Vantighem (Pupitreur light/tech light/project manager) Julie Liberatoscioli (Gestion asbl - danseuse - enseignante) Luc Lambert (Musicien) Monique Meurant (Retraitée) Axel Coenen (Assistant promo (This Side Up)) Francesco Damanti (Ingénieur du son) mickael bursztejn (Directeur Artistique, musicien et programmateur) Christophe Denaeyer (Concepteur Lumière. Regisseur de spectacle) Christophe (coach) Devillers (Light-Son-Video-Déco) Claude Rappe (Ecrivain) Pector Veronique (Photographe) Jeremy Mingers (Audiovisual specialist) Nathalie Caccialupi (Animatrice-directrice) Juan Cuesta Barros (Pensionné) Philippe Rasquin (Runner/assistant de production) Hugues Girard (Régisseur) Gonzalo Alarcón (Comédien/Clown) Laetitia Salsano (Comédienne, metteuse en scène, auteur) Isabelle Boucher (Stage manager) Tan Hoa Pham (VJ) Van Dingenen Yom (zaakvoerder) Clement Dechambre (Musicien) Colette Verstraeten (Chargée de projet en économie sociale) miléna trivier (réalisatrice, étalonneuse) Caroline D'haeyere (Enseignante) Martin van HAUTE (Pensionné) Mathilde Pirenne (Puéricultrice) Michèle BACZYNSKY (conteuse/ chanteuse/ autrice /enseignante éveil muscial en milieu scolaire) Bruno Dovifat (Projectionniste) Jean-Michel Dehon (Réalisateur) Cilou Valter (Patron) François Verdier (Trésorier d'associations culturelles) Marc Galo (Artiste) Peter-Jan Heylenbosch (sociaal consulent) Arieh Worthalter (Acteur) Gilles Servais (Batteur) françoise pierson (plasticienne céramiste, exposition fermée suite au confinement) René Van Broeckhoven (schoonmaak) Ioanna Gkizas (Comedienne) Tom Vander Borght (Assistant caméra) Ilse Vanderbeken (Kunstenaar) Thibault Loozen (Technicien audiovisuel/ingénieur du son) Mathilde Wolff (Etudiante) Milady Renoir (Poétesse autrice performeuse) Geyzen Thomas (Cadre) Jonathan Randaxhe (Installateur/monteur scène) Odile d’Oultremont (Autrice, réalisatrice) Charlotte Deschamps (Actrice) Danielle Perez (Psychologue) silvia guerra (Comédienne et autrice) Francoise Degueldre (Sécurité) Marc Van Eyck (Producteur) Juliettd Moons (Enseignante) BJ SCOTT (chanteuse) Sacha Toorop (Auteur Compositeur Interprète /Musicien) Alexandre Bouglione (Directeur général du cirque Alexandre Bouglione) Julie Martinez (Make up artist/costumière) Agostina D’Alessandro (Danseuse) Philippe Vanderlinden (Musicien) Fabrice Giacinto (Musicien) Emilie Dotheij (Ensembliere) Romane Henkinbrant (Vidéaste) Olivier MARCIAT (Afficheur culturel) De Blieck Lotte (Bassiste) Françoise Fontaine (Directrice) JOELLE LILET (cheffe) Nathan Beeckman (Artiste Freelance) Antoine Grenez (Directeur) José Rodrigues Gomes (Musicien) Guy Theunissen (Comédien, metteur en scène auteur, directeur de compagnie) Alexandre De Biolley (Ingénieur du son) Julie Enez (Directrice créative) Laurent Belot (Echevin de la Culture) Kenneth Vanbrabant (Juriste) Miguel Uribe (Musicien) Sarah Sansac (Chargée de production) Lionel Bams (Pianiste accompagnateur) Paul Govaerts (Auteur) Guy Lannoy (-) Jean-Marc Schneider (Photographe) Renaud Paquot (Régisseur) Christophe Mendes (Représentant) Tom Mannaerts (Comedien) Olivier Demaret (Sculpteur) Ana Elasri (?) Ruby Frisvold (Etudiante) Caroline Taillet (Comédienne, Metteuse en scène, Auteure) Manuela Van de Reijt (Verpleegkundige) Stefanie Oliver (Thérapeute) Gregory Defreyne (Peintre) Nicole Letuppe (Chanteuse) Cynthia Claes (Horeca) François Gillerot (Comedien) Amandine Haustraete (Sage-femme) Henrique de Melo (Musicien auteur compositeur arrangeur) Gaelle Bedez (réalisatrice) Benjamin Ramon (Comédien, scénariste) jean yves limet (photographe) Nathalie Demelenne (Educatrice) Marianne NIHON (membre du ctej) NOEL PONCHAUT (location de chapiteaux) Kamil Ben Hsaïn Lachiri (Chanteur Lyrique) Isabelle Dendal (Publique) Dorian Langhendries (Roadies, technicien) Nathalie Grippa (Architecte) vanessa charlier (horeca) Annick Ferron (Femme au foyer) Marie-Pierre Hérion (Programmation jeune public) Catherine Lemmens (Office Manager Bureau Social pour Artistes et Freelance) Julie Bekkari (Régisseuse) Pic CORNET (Ingénieur du son-Acousticien) Christine Chasse (responsable) Jean-michel Balthazar (Comédien) Alice Noel (Voltigeuse) Louise Vachaudez (Enseignante) Eric Fontaine (Psychiatre hospitalier) laurent Godichaux (DJ/Journaliste culturel) Bernard Balteau (journaliste) Baptiste Lo Manto (Musicien) Chantal Bovie (aucun) Nicolas Destatte (employé) Daniele Radoux (Psychanalyste) Alicia Jeannin (Artiste) Vincent Fis (Musicien) Silvanie Maghe (Dessinatrice - graveur) Julien Thiébaut (Chef opérateur) Viviane De Keyser (Gepensioneerd) Sophie Frèrard (Comédienne) Luc BAEYENS (pensionné) Delphine Bruyere (Gerante) Thomas Sohet (Compositeur arrangeur) Pierre Goudesone (Muzikant) Céline Le Provost (Chargée de Prod, Régisseuse) Valerie Debaele (Musicien Professionnel Classique) Matthieu Lits (Ingénieur du son) Ludovic Bukens (Spectateur) Georgios Sapountzoglou (Comédien - Intervenant au milieu social - santé) Pierre Ozer (Coordinateur) Raphaël Rubbens (scénographe éclairagiste) Quentin Hoogaert (Chanteur) Hichem Dahes (Photographe) Clotilde Visart (Aide à la jeunesse) Benjamin Piérard (monteur) Nina Lombardo (Tisseuse) Justine Démas (Designeuse) Brice Vancauwenberge (Musicien) Simon Carlier (Musicien) Leblanc Claire (Direction musée) Alec De coster (Artiste plasticien) Matthias Billard (Auteur-compositeur-interprète, Doubleur) Paul SARLET (Opérateur) Félix Lepinne (Opérateur Image) Amelie Segers (Enseignante) Antoine Champion (Chargé de communication) Violaine Peeters (Funambule) Stéphanie Van Coppenolle (Crew Planner) Arno POLET (Independant) Silvie Martens (MUA) Loïc Vanwielendaele (Vendeur) joel Franka (réalisateur - scénariste) Ophélie Honoré (Comédienne) Caroline ZIANE (enseignante à l'ULiège) Richard Motte (Market Researcher) Anne Peeters (marionnettiste au sein du théâtre du N-ombr'île) Leslie Rasson (Médiatrice culturelle) Michel Lalieu (No Fucntion) hugo klinkenberg (programmateur festival ( Supervue, Dour, Austral / Boréal ), Dj) Léa Renaud (Étudiante) Deborah De Bock (Project Manager) Luc VINCENT (Désigner) christophe mennicken (étudiant) Ivan Fox (Interpret) quentin lemenu (Ben emmerdé de l'savoir ?) MARC Francart (RETRAITÉ) Véronique Guérin (Comédienne) Patrick Michel (Acteur) Vincent Lesceux (Passion) Basile Vuillemin (Réalisateur) Simona Denicolai (artiste plasticienne) Olivier Blairon (Professeur d'histoire) Justine Caulier (Enseignante) Valérie Ducoeur (Art director) Catherine Lievens (médiatrice culturelle et artiste) Anne-Sophie Van Haeperen (encadrement freelance musée des instruments de musique) JULIANE REGLER (traductions culturelles, surtitres de pièces de théâtre et d'opéras) Virginie Pierreux (Médiatrice culturele) Jérôme Van Grunderbeeck (Cinéaste et scénariste) Chantal Chantal Serckx- Atelier de l'Argilète. (céramiste) Sybille Geller (Bénévole) Lucas Rogozinski (Illustrateur) Minh Huynh Nguyen (caissier) Esther Beck (Manager) Ilinca Neagu (Réalisatrice et productrice) Bruno Colet (formateur) Olivier Dumont (Régisseur photographe) Thomas Snyders (Gérant) Lakshmi Matthieu (Muzikant Harp / zangeres) Arber Aliaj (Acteur) Muriel Moreau (technicienne de surface) Luc Poncelet (Poète) Stéphanie Kerckaert (Chargée de projets) Armand Morin (Vidéaste) Christine Willems (HR) Rosario Amedeo (Comedien musicien) Ichraf Nasri (Sans emploie) Françoise Walot (citoyenne créative) Frédérique FASSOTTE (Directrice adjointe) Daniel Nysenholc (Consultant et musicien) Caroline Migeal (Psy) Eva García (Architecte) Joseph Meersseman (Manager) Annabelle Giudice (Chargée de production et d'administration chez Patshiva Cie) Stéphanie Mahieu (gérante) Paul Miquet (Créatif) Lionel Crustin (Régisseur) Xavier Locus (Pianiste) Francis Winandy (Musicien) Elisabeth Mercatoris (Assistante administrative et artiste pluridisciplinaire) Vincent Dallemagne (Comedien regisseur) Marion Menan (Performer) Elien Ronse (Visual artist) Gaëlle Fierens (Costumière) Coralie Berael (Directrice Forest National) Philippe Nicodème (Ecmairagiste) Boris Lemaigre (Technicien forestier) Luc Schreyen (zelfstandige) Olivier Arnoldy (régisseur) Olivier Hanssens (Regisseur) Sylvie Poulaert (Prof) Celine Wiertz (Administratrice) Larbi El malah (Employé) PATRICK DUBUCQ (GERANT) Françoise Vermeylen (Retraitée) Sacha Ardus (Actrice) Pascale Burlet (Manager) Bernard BOUDRU (comédien) Jean Desrumaux (Fan de culture) Caterine Pellin (Illustratrice - Animatrice) Marcella Di Troi (Animatrice - coacg vocal) Graziella Calabrese (Responsable achat) Antoine Donneaux (Humoriste) Laura Vossen (Comédienne, auteur, animatrice socio-culturel, professeur.) Eric Gerstmans (Musicien) Elise Lecroart (Barmaid) Wladyslaw Tuczynski (Enseignant) As Collard (Formatrice) Yasmina Bourgaux (Idem) Judith Sepulchre (Musicienne (chanteuse baroque)) Colette Boucart (Customer service) Samuel Vlodaver (Ingénieur du son) Lin Seminck (designer) Jean-Luc Pappi (pianiste) Arthur REYNAUD-CHANON (Enseignant) Nicolas Closjans (Futur chef d'entreprise dans le domaine culturel) François Barthel (Coach musical/Musicien) Marie laure Cordier (Educatrice) Marc Lambert (Photo) Alain Bronckart (Artiste) Raphaël Warnier (Bassite) Vassilis Economidis (Constructeur en décor de cinéma) Boris Prager (Comédien) Sonia Boccara (Styliste/costumière) Gilles Dodelet (Étudiant) Maryse Daniels (Venue manager) Olivia Hainaut (créatrice de Mode) Peter Beda (Lazy Rebel) Nadine Verhellen (choriste) Chantal LECLAIR (Aff.Soc.) Amandine Orban De Xivry (Conteuse) Carole Weyers (Actrice) Ludovic Vandegoor (Ingénieur du son) Géry Cambier (Musicien) Wim De Clerck (Geluidstechnieker) Morelle Bénédicte (Photographe) Bruno Borsu (Comédien) anne van Keymeulen (salariée intermittente) Julien Spitaels (Secrétaire) Thomas Topa Schouppe (Réalisateur) Victor Vandebrouck (Organisateur d'événements) Véronique Delmelle (Enseignante/indépendante complementaire) Eve Bonfanti (Actrice actrice metteurs en scene) Paul Prignot (Musicien) Frederic Malherbe (Beaucoup) Víctor Pérez Armero (Danseur) quentin deletaille (pensionné) Romain David (acteur, porteur de projets) Gert Groothuis (Intensive Care verpleegkundige) Salomé Richard (Réalisatrice) Mario Palacios Gonzalez (Altiste) Vincent MEULEMANS (Guide-conférencier) Manon Vanheesbeke (Guide conférencier) Patrick Martens (Stageco) David Mennessier (Médiateur culturel à PointCulture) Sven De Weger (Event Security) Cédric Cantigneaux (Educateur aide à la jeunesse) Alexandre Aretz (Technicien son) Valérie Caudron (Enseignante) Madeleine Bara (Enseignante) Sam Versweyveld (Muzikant, leraar) Vincent Maillen (Gérant) Roberto Romeo (Cinéaste) roos euwe (dramaturg) Ariane Gérard (Étudiante) Claire Pierrard (1ère assistante caméra) Raf Reyntjens (Realisateur) Francois Demarche (Ingénieur du son) Pierre Valfrey (Ingénieur du so.) Dorine Voglaire (Scénographe - diffuseuse - plasticienne) Stéphanie Roland (Artiste visuelle) vanessa verstappen (comédienne) Marie Delforge (Ex-enseignate Beaux Arts) Christian Delvaux (Technicien audio visuel) Muriel Clairembourg (comédienne et metteuse en scène) David Vanderveken (Régisseur / technicien de spectacle) Nadège Leroy (Assistante sociale) Sigrid Vandenbogaerde (Violoncelliste) Boris Dewolf (Projectcoördinator) Franck Villano (Réalisateur et scenographe) Xavier Garcia Bardon (Programmateur) Marua Floxo (Performance esculpture) Christophe Verlooven (Customer Experience Manager at Ticketmaster) Melissa Gaty (Violoniste) Nicolas De Kelper (Recruitment & Planning Manager) Kintumba Madoudou (Chargée de projets) Jacqueline Guisset (Historienne d'art) david sabau (ingénieur du son) Diane Fourdrignier (Enseignante Conservatoire de Bruxelles) Frederique Van zuylen (Agricultrice) Marie-Danielle Turner (Violoniste d'orchestre) Daniela Bisconti (Comédienne, metteur en scène, professeur d’art dramatique) Bart De Smet (Tradeshow Director) Francis Grenson (Retraite) Laurence Vincent (Enseignante) Marcha Van Boven (comédienne) Stephanie de Failly (ensemble Clematis) Benoît Pauwels (comédien, metteur en scène) Gerard Corbion (responsable de cie) Anne Jaspard (Chargée de diffusion) Jessica Giovannetti (Illustratrice) Pierre Lateur (Guitariste) Vincent De Bast (gérant de ma sprlu) Geoffrey Leontiev (Musicien) Isabelle Dewaele (animations chansons pour enfants formations www.zakouskis.com) Kevin GUILLAUME (Fondateur et directeur artistique de dear.deer.records) Bo Tijskens (Visagiste) Francis BAY (Gérant d’entreprise) steve Driesen (Comédien) Sophie Dekoninck (Chercheuse en biologie) Luc Noël (chef décorateur, graphiste, artiste visuel ...) Audrey Janssens (Enseignante) Fabrice Sunou (Animateur/comédien/metteur en scène/auteur/organisateur de festival) Pierre-Olivier Claude (Technicien Son (étudiant)) Michel Lary (Educateur) Marc Pijpops (Muzikant) Vincent Rif (Illustrateur) Gery LIBOUTON (Cpas) Robyr Lionel (Comédien) Zeno Graton (Réalisateur) Elise welleman (pensionné) Katrien Frenssen (Maquilleuse coifeur) André Boguslawski (Producteur musical, technicien de spectacle) Nathalie Bourdouxhe (Enseignante) Daniel Harris (Comédien) Goutelle Luce (artiste et chercheuse) Juan Sepulchre (Dop) Dominique Sintobin (Poète) Charly Mignolet (Chauffeur monteur de cène Deco) Sarah Altenloh (Attachée de presse) Cedric Vantroyen (Gérant et programmateur) Cécile Féat (Chef Monteuse) Ava Dobrynine (Storyboarder) Joëlle Franco (Actrice, metteuse en scène, pédagogue) Kaat Verlent (Opnameleiding) Valentin Vital (Technicien Son) Aurélien Caeyman (Acteur) Pascale Rubens (Muzikant) Yves Vandeberg (Écrivain) Laurence COLLETTE (graphiste) Laurette Mathieu (droit) Pierre Destrebecq (Artiste peintre aquarelliste) Julie Calbete (Chanteuse) Anne-Françoise Bersou (1ère assistante camera) Amandine Sepulchre (Musicienne) Aline Blondiau (Inge son) Sophie BONHOTE (comédienne, clown, clown à l'hôpital) Jonathan Da Silva (Étudiant) Anne Grosjean (responsable catering, relectrice, correctrice, performeuse...) Eléonore Hardenne (Comédienne) Cyril Buttignol (Maquilleur) Massimo Palumbo (Percussionniste chanteur) Tanguy Dimanche (Club Manager) Rohan graeffly (Plasticien) Maxime Leardini (Chercheur et Musicien) Jean-Pierre Vanderlinden (Chroniqueur /rédacteur média) fabrice mirco (Batteur) PHIL HARPER (Manager) Constance Paris (Animation / programmation) Paul de Stexhe (Graphiste) Émilie Counet (Agent en douane) Géraldine Battesti (Actrice/comédienne,chanteuse) Manon Moemaers (Pianiste Compositrice) Philippe Lambert (Musicien) Boris Thiébaut (Artiste plasticien et art handler) Joël Pollefait (Ouvrier magasinier) Christian Kraewinkels (Guitariste) Anne Stelmes (Conservatrice) Marcia Collignon (Artiste) Anne Humblet (Ensembliere) Daniele dan-t Renis (Animateur /rappeur) Michiel Ceulers (Artist) Alicia Frochisse (Artiste) Karin Peeters (Contentbeheerder) olivier COULHON (Assistant réalisateur) Nicole Miller (Musicienne) Stéphane Radonjic (Project Manager) Thierry du Bois (Photographe) Justine Donnay (Chargée de communication, attachée de presse) Olivia Parent (Événementiel) Cristina Barros da Silva (Productrice d'événements culturels (expos, tournées)) Carlier Dominique (Compositeur / Décorateur) Antonio Gomez Garcia (Réalisateur/photographe) Hatuey Suarez-Piedra (Chef machiniste) Frédérique Janssens (artiste) Ludovic Barth (Comédien/Metteur en scène) Raphaël Truong-Han (Commercial) Didier Likeng (Bassiste) Janet Vega (Manager) Luc Brumagne (Comédien) Bertrand Ciparisse (Gestion des infrastructures) André Dael (Artiste graphique) Pauline Brisy (Comedienne) Christophe Denison (Gérant) Florent Bodart (Responsable av d’événements) Marie Close (Chorégraphe) Marie Patigny (comédienne / circacienne / cavaliere et écuyère de cirque) Sébastien Lattuga (Artiste Musicien) Muriel Denis (Auteure dramatique) Maud Scaillet (Coordination Secu) Hicham Chahidi (Compositeur) Rudy Goddin (Directeur artistique) Mathieu Giraud (Monteur) Martin Malcourant (Serrurier) Catherine Andries (Écrivain) Francois-Xavier Kernkamp (Manager) Clotilde Van Dieren (Chanteuse lyrique) Hugo Claudel (Musicien) Alec Mansion (auteur compositeur interprète) Hemet Tiguenitine (Patron) Morgane Dugauthier (Communication) Klara Finder (Musicienne, styliste) Maelle Rey (Ouvreuse) thierry Dubrunfaut (photographe) Flora Seigle (Auteure compositrice) christine Van Acker (autrice/ réalisatrice/ animatrice) Jeanne Wintquin (Couturière habilleuse) Benoit Dubuc (Barman) Sarah BER (Comédienne) Eléonore Moyen (Monteuse audiovisuel) Mylène Monjour (Etudiante en Art dramatique) Tijl Piryns (Muzikant) Maïlys Zenari (Chargée de communication) Orphée LISEIN (Bassiste) Sarah Aguzzi (Enseignante) Raphael Aerts (Musicien) Lucie DEBAY (actrice) Nancy Brasseur (Administratrice de production) Bertrand Closset (Régisseur) Simon Fransquet (Compositeur) Mickey Boccar (Comédien et musicien) Elise Peroi (Artiste) Ingrid Heiderscheidt (comédienne) Adrien Binon (Technicien Son) Nadege Derderian (Commissaire d'exposition) anne Sophie Michiels (Dirigeante entreprise) Jean Hu (Musicien) Raphaëlle de Menten (psychologue, chanteuse et musicienne par passion) Teddy Hillaert (Live Nation) Christian Pirenne (Psychologue) Sabine Herbiet (ASSISTANTE DE DIRECTION FORUM DE LIEGE) Anne-Sophie Fontenelle (Artiste) Colin LEVEQUE (chef opérateur image) Patrick Vink (Vidéaste) Frédéric Masson (Film & motion design) Paul Sterck (Administrateu) Pierre Leroy (musicien/interprète) Eric Russon (Journaliste) Veronique Hariga (Illustratrice graphiste) Justine Duchesne (Co-directrice de Compagnie Jeune Public) Anne Grauwels (prof) Sébastien Legrand (Magasinier) David Evrard (Gérant d’entreprise) Abdel Makoudi (Directeur administratif) Alix Konadu (Actrice) Christophe Evrard (Monteur image) Fabrice du Welz (Cinéaste) Fanny Lecart (Designer) Selma Esselinckx (Éducatrice spécialisée) Mohamed Ben (Employé) Audrey Zimmer (Animatrice) Clémence Simon (Assistante promo) Sacha Bon (Etudiant en Cinéma) Sébastien Pensis (Technicien) Julie De Clercq (regisseur) Nicolas Stevens (Violon-claviers) André Champagne (membre de deux chorales) André Henkinbrant (Gérant) Joachim Glaude (Ingénieur son, auteur / réalisateur radio.) Morgan Buisseret (Artsite) BENOIT COPPEE (Ecrivain) Seydou Sana (Musicien) Fabien Desdemoustier (Musicien) Charlotte Fuga (Distribution cinématographique) Luc CARTON (Vice-président de l'Observatoire de la diversité et des droits culturels de Fribourg (Suisse)) Ulysse Gerkens (étudiant) Yves Dulieu (Auteur, compositeur, interprète) Anne Marcq (Plasticienne) Caroline Lenaerts (Blablabla) Mélanie Peduzzi (Artiste) CHARLY DE PESSEMIER (INGENIEUR DU SON STUDIO & LIVE) Tim Lenssens (Geluidstechnicus) Audrey Schrouben (prof de FM à l'académie de Musique Gretry de Liège) Jonathan Inguanzo garcia (Manager) Serge Léonard (Projectionniste, régisseur vidéo) Luc Petit (Directeur artistique) Florence Dall'Aglio (Production manager) Samuel Bosmans (Chanteur) François Wilmet (Ingénieur du Son) Luna Gillet (Ingénieur du son) Sylvie Stenuit (Chanteuse,professeur de chant) Toufik Cherifi (Enseignant) Thomas Dimmers (Musiciens) Thierry Willems (Ex. Electro) Daniel Dejean (Compositeur) willy heroes (moi meme) Romain Materne (Etudiant) Frédéric Decoux (topeur - directeur de production) Innes Cuijt (Event coördinator) Julien Browet (Animateur au Centre culturel de Pont A Celles) Luc Bériot (Enseignant) Jean-Claude TROUILLET (Ingenieur Son) quentin smolders (plasticien) Johannes De Jong (Scientifique) Gina Decooman (Attachée de presse) Estelle Franco (Comédienne) Marie-Paule HENNAUX (Retraitée) Michel COLLETTE (bénévole) Paul-Henri Wauters (Botranique) Ludivine Collette (Deleguee Commerciale) François Chapelle (Preneur de son) kévin Milet (Technicien lumière et Rigger) Luis Arenas (Artiste plasticien \ graphiste) Alexandra de Behault (Coordinatrice centre art contemporain) David Lombard (Chargé d'enseignement en anglais / musicien) Marco Bertozzi (créateur lumière, régisseur lumière) Nicolas Van Ruychevelt (Réalisateur/scénariste) stefano Serra (Régisseur plateau) Fabienne Geyzen (Assistante de direction) Caroline Drugmand (Chomeuse) Jean Daye (Étudiant) Vinciane Van Den Driessche (Mélomane) Marc Kusters (zelfstandig zaakvoerder) Gwenaël Breës (Réalisateur, programmateur) Benjamin Elleboudt (Musicien) Guy Vandervorst (Chauffeur) Aurore Schottey Picavet (Comédienne) William Dunker (Artiste) Orlando Kintero (Peintre) Jacqueline Koopmansch (Secrétaire Académie de Musique) Bénédicte Lienard (Cineaste) Juliette ROUSSEL (Conseillère culturelle Saint-Gilles) Lutgard Janssens (Zelfstandige) Emmanuel Chessa (Rigger) Robby Demaret (Road) Denis Rochez (régisseur) Jean Baptiste Baele (Chorégraphe/Professeur/danseur) Marie Duterme (Animatrice socioculturelle) Marinette Bonnert (Musicienne et prof de musique) Aurélie Lambert (Communication) Christine Sommeillier (Enseignante) Émilie est Guillaume (Comédienne, cascadeuse) Celine Taubennest (Comédienne metteur en scène) Jean - Philippe Berthomier (Tech.) Sébastien Dorval (Étudiant) Maxime Weutens (Technicien lumiere) paul biot (comédien animateur) Christophe Schirvel (technicien audio visuel) Gilles Nicolay (Adjoint) André Kaye (Musicien) Lisa van Hooydonk (Roadie,créatrice ,vidéaste, musicienne) Lenny Cassart (Ingénieur du son) frauke mariën (danseres / muzikante) Elfée Dursen (Comédienne) Pauline Decorte (Animatrice culturelle) Boris De Visscher (Assistant Camera) Youri Cocquyt (Booker) LAURE GERVAIS (ARTISTE MULTIDISCIPLINAIRE) Vinciane MATHAY (Employee) Brigitte Conte (Conseillère administrative) Bernadette Mouzon (Théâtre/Doublage) Agathe Mortelecq (Improvisatrice) Julien Rommelaere (Professeur) Jean Marie Druart (traducteur) paola stévenne (autrice, réalisatrice) Gwenaelle Lazare (Téléconseillere) Guillaume Patigny (auteur interprète) Bob Henrot (Vice président) Caroline Vermeulen (Graphiste CCJETTE) FRANCOIS LANGLOIS (COMEDIEN) Pierre Wauters (Régisseur cinéma) Guy Van Hasselt (Zaakvoerder) Julie Perin (Spectatrice auditrice) Stéphane Mottoul (Organiste concertiste) Ricky Balboa (Peintre plasticien) Christian Locqueneux (Gerant) Bernard Lange (Enseignant) Alicia Piazza (Architecture) Gaëlle Claeys (Enseignante) Myriam Sosson (Chanteuse, chef de choeur et enseignante) Bénédicte Williot (Communication et programmation artistique) De Boni Lukian (Étudiant) Gosia Kozlowska (Architect Intérieur) Camille Decock (Comédienne) Habib Ben Tanfous (Danseur, comédien) Phaedra Segers (Actrice) Blandine Yernaux (coordinatrice pour LOWCO) Damien Bachy (Coach en développement personnel) Marc Bailleul (Marketing) Cassia Andrioli (Assistante admin) Maxime Pichon (Compositeur / performeur) Charlotte Van Wouwe (Animatrice culturelle) Stéphanie Blanchoud (Actrice Chanteuse) FREDDY BOZZO (directeur festivals de cinémas) Sheva Tehoval (Chanteuse lyrique) Jonasz Olivier (Graphiste) Benoit Embrechts (Employé) Dexter Pallamy (pièe au foyer) Elisabeth Lebailly (photographie et création sonore) Liévine Hubert (Artiste) Italia Geat (conteuse) vincent georis (représentant) Stéphane KEPENNE² (Photographe) Sabine Houwaer (Journaliste) Christine Dejarnac (Enseignante) Claude Collard (Trésorier) Pierre Thimus (Concertiste) Cédric Bagaruka (Monteur) denis andrien (Project Manager - directeur technique) Thierry Modave (Employé) Ewout Pierreux (muzikant) Eric Duynslager (Production director) Raoul Belmans (DJ / producer) Mélina Van Hoof (comédienne) Karel Burssens (Kunstenaar scenograaf) Alexandre Tripodi (Musicien) margaux descamps (Étudiante et professeur de musique) Karoly Alapi (stagehands) Renaud Pirson (Programmeur) Caroline Van Nespen (Journaliste/réalisatrice) Hichame Alaouié (chef opérateur cinéma) pauline david (programmatrice de films) Jacques Pili (Musicien) Baptiste Sornin (Comédien) Jacopo Bellelli (Chargé de communication) Grrggi Boon (Comédien, chanteur) Edith Van Malder (Actrice) Jean-François LESIEUR (Informatique, audiovisuel) Nina de Vroome (Filmmaker) Youri Van Cutsem (Couteau suisse audiovisuel) Nathan Marchand (Régisseur général) Jonas Beks (Freelancer) francois chevigne (professeur de piano) Jeremy Darme (DT son musicien) Aliette Griz (Médiatrice poétique) patrice vanden abbeele (Prestataire audio visuel) Christopher Bouts (Réalisateur / Auteur/ Monteur / Cadreur / Ingénieur du son / Plasticien) Pierre Decuypere (Comédien, cuisinier) Olivier Guillaume (Expert Comptable) Jean-Philippe Jacob (Animateur socioculturel) Michel Clair (Photographe) Cécile Vannieuwerburgh (Régisseur plateau & général) Jérôme Ramacker (communicateur culturel) Florentin Jaspard (Cadreur / Directeur Photo) Pierre Paulus (Messager) Cecile Rittweger (Comedienne) François Petit (Musicien compositeur) Michel Delville (musicien) Bruno Grollet (Saxophoniste) Jean-Benoit Ugeux (Réalisateur / Comédien) Loric Malice (Art photographie) Marie Brabant (Maquilleuse) El Hadj M TOUNKARA (Guitariste Chanteur Compositeur) Michel Vargas (Journaliste) Caroline Faust (Art de la scène) Louis Van Zande (perchman) véronique COLLIGNON (assistante sociale) François Chenoy (-/) Michèle Schaut (enseignante et coordinatrice d'un service de jeunesse) Yoann Frederic (Les Solidarités / Prod) Gaston Struye (Directeur de la photographie) Luc Bernard (Comédien) Karen De Paduwa (Comédienne) Pauline Hatzigeorgiou (curatrice & enseignante) Pascale Pinto Schar (Ingénieure du son) Didier Beckers (Maintenance) Eugene Ernst (Ancien secrétaire général CSC E) SALVATORE GUCCIARDO (Technicien) Caroline Spiertz (étudiante) Marie-Cécile Henriquet (psychologue) Valentine Capelle (Professeur de piano) Simon Charlier (Musicien) Damien De Dobbeleer (Acteur) Maria Dogahe (Médiatrice) Tuur Florizoone (Musicien) Anthony Spallino (Coursier DHL) Jo Heijens (Podiumtechnieker) Isabelle Dumont (Actrice et conférencière) François Moens (Administrateur) Chris Paulis, vve Rohr (Docteur en Anthropologie, ULiège) Katarina Van Droogenbroeck (Chanteuse lyrique) Marina Delnatte (Employé) Peter De Caluwe (Directeur Général et Artistique La Monnaie / De Munt) Pascale Verbeke (Architecte) Barbara Schoen (Brand Manager) Amandine Crespeigne (Assistante Partenariats Pastoo ASBL) elodie pulinckx (Responsable costumes Théâtre royal du Parc) Frank De Graeve (Adviseur RP) Muriel Borré (Formatrice/Animatrice) Billy Bouli (Machino/régisseur plateau) Yves Honorez (Retraité) nadine verhaegen (amateur) Sayana Tchankova (Violoniste) Jan Hammenecker (Comédien) Claire Beunckens (Etalonneuse) Eric Quackels (membre du comité) Olivier Lefebvre (Régisseur - ingénieur du son) Roger Roberts (Président) Jeremy Lebacq (Chomeur) Jean-Michel Gigot (Acteur) Florence Cha Cayron (Réalisatrice / Musicienne) Astrid Jansen (Journaliste) Jean-Christophe Cools (Animation d'événements oenologiques) David Goffin (Producteur) Myriam Vernay (Animatrice en Centre culturel) Denis Chavée (Employe) Yamina El Atlassi (Animatrice radio) Sophie Cocheteux-Depraeter (Metteur-en-scène) ANNIE LAVOISIER (Musicienne) Michel Dieudonné (Photographe) Joëlle Caron (Régisseur) Jill Wertz (Artiste) Vincent Hufty (Cameraman RTBF) Yves Delattre (Comédien, musicien, danseur, acteur) Samantha Noach (Chorégraphe) iou monsieur (dessinateur BD / illustrateur) Marie-Jeanne Maldague (Comédienne) Nemo Gielen (oui) Marylène Corro (Chanteuse- Auteur compositrice interprète) Thomas Dambly (Eclairagiste) Virginie Messiaen (Monteuse) Romuald Nekkebroeck (romu727@hotmail.com) sophie hustinx (Autrice) Leonor Swyngedouw (musicienne) Youri De Gussem (Danseur/chorégraphe) Vincent Tholomé (auteur performeur) Julian Hills (Photographe musicien) Marianne Goffard (Artiste peintre) Sami Dali (Booking et production d’evenements) Emmanuel Lambion (Curateur) Fanny Vadjaraganian (Musicienne) RADOUX Arnaud (technicien / opérateur lumière) sabrina dini (secrétaire de direction) christel putman (Distri) Kirsten De witte (Musicien) Martin Eggermont (Gestionnaire de dossier) julie montignies (animatrice) Amandine Flandre (Etudiante) Iacopo Bruno (Comédien) Olivier Giot (Musicien) Philippe Leys (Gedelegeerd bestuurder) stéphane xhrouet (réalisateur) Michel Robert (Président Maison Maurice Béjart) Gaspard Rosenfeld (Menuisier) Fabienne Demeulenaere (Public) Marine Sharp (Artiste plasticienne) Ruben Trabuco (Regisseur plateau deco/technicien scène) Sybille Cornet (Metteure en scène, Autriche, actrice) Marie Delacroix (Gestionnaire de site) Ruy Abitbol (Indépendant) Celine Debacquer (klassieke zang) Jean-Marie Poncelet (sympathisant) Nicolas Fourré (Musicien didgeridoo) Francois Langlois (Comédien) Steven Konkel (Sans emploi) Sophie Vermeeren (Kleuterjuf) Nicolas Verfaillie (Regisseur) Eve Beuvens (Musicienne) delphine thizy (impact social) Christophe Wullus (Regisseur) Alain Wathieu (metteur en scène - accessoiriste) Maxime Maisin (Directeur de production tournage fiction) Adrien FRANCOIS (Délégué général du Festival International du Film de Comédie de Liège) Antoine BONAN (Musicien/auteur/compositeur) David Verlant (Scénariste) Frédéric Lammerant (Acteur) Enrique Castillo (Enseignant musique) Nora Alberdi (Comédienne et danseuse) Nathalie Galland (psychomotricienne/conteuse) Emilio Makanzu (Diplômé en communication) Noé Peigneur (Musicien) Julie Delbart (Pianiste) Jean-Jacques Struyven (Assistant social) Philip Depaepe (Manager) Emmanuel Texeraud (Metteur en scène- comédien) Marie ANSLOT (Gérante) Theodora Boeker (Employée) Sarah vereycken (production and planning assistant) Andrei Tieleman (Risk & Safety Manager) Benjamin Palouzie (?) Philippe Therasse (Directeur Photo) Jean-François Brion (Professeur de théâtre et voix) Boris Gaquere (Musicien) Monique Beukelaers (Clown de théâtre.) simon mercier (décorateur/scénographe) diederik Gees (zaakvoerder) Sanaz Azari (Auteure réalisatrice) felix moy (technicien, cinéma) Fabienne Mainguet (Comédienne, actrice) Sammy Fransquet (Scénariste) Gwendoline Cuvelier (Indépendante) Josiane Bouhon (Directeur finance) Ludovic Jeanmart (producteur, musicien) Dimitri Parée (Employé) Michiel Bosman (Light Technician) Stéphane Delvigne (comédien) Gabriel Marguerie (Technicien de maintenance) louis ledeck (Technicien / consoliste lumière) Emmanuelle Gilles-Rousseau (Comédienne) Jeanne Dailler (Comédienne) toine Thys (saxophonionste compositeur) Anne Lambert (Animatrice formatrice) Peter Permeke (Artiste) Marjolaine Verpoorten (Musicienne) Stephan Pougin (Batterie/percussions) Stephanie Calembert (Gérante de la société) Daniel Stokart (Professeur de musique ,musicien) Nele Staes (Bediende) Sebastien Landauer (Musicien) José BUC CHAVEZ (musicien) Justine Santarossa (Educatrice) Marie-Ange Desoil (Auteur) Nathalie Delvaux (Comédienne) Marie-Caroline Lefin (Programmatrice Musique et danse) Mélanie Rihoux (Musicienne) Xavier-Edouard Horemans (Pianiste) juliette depatoul (graphiste) Léa Halimi (Violoncelliste) Pat Masson (HeAD) Anne Paulicevich (scénariste) Jérémy Sondeyker (Graphiste) Thomas De Thier (Scenariste) Pierre Le Bec (Musicien) Clarisse Poucet (Étudiante) Pierre-Alain Bernard (Musicien) ANNOUK FOCKEDEY (REFERENTE TECHNIQUE EN ASSURANCE) Maxime Lambert (Ingénieur du son) Baptiste Berlier (Technicien, inge son, inge light, régisseur) Geraldine Capart (Ingénieur du son musique) Laila Assouli (Manager) François Denuit (Conseiller politique au Parlement européen) Gianluca Kegelaert Baccaro (Preneur de sons) Marc Buchet (Manager) Stéphane Delory (Ingénieur du son, régisseur) Jérôme Henry (médiathécaire/organisateur de concerts) Geneviève Lacroix (Historienne, conérencière) Aimé Ntakiyica (Régisseur général) Denis Heneaux (Professeur de trompette) Audrey Louon (Teacher) Noémi Knecht (Comédienne) Moïra Hendrickx (Danseuse) Morgane Mathieu (auteure-compositrice) Marie Duchêne (Communication) Clara Inglese (Artiste enseignante) Woon Sun Pasteels (Designer textile) Muriel Charbonnier (Journaliste) Marcellin Petitfrere (Chanteur) Maïté Leuridan (Violoncelliste, professeur) Anne Burton (Employée) Ségolène De Plaen (Étudiante) Léonce Chanoine (Mélomane) Coline Fievet (Juriste) Eva Milet (guide-conférencière) Delauvaux Manon (Comedienne) Chiara Tomalino (Guide-conférencière indépendante) Stephane Despa (Project manager) Fabienne JAUMOTTE (Eclairagiste) François Makanga (Guide de musee, acteur) Aurore Aubouin (Productrice) Céline Capouillez (Animatrice et chargée de comm en centre culturel (BW)) Yves Schotte (Ingénieur du son) Alan gevaert (bassist) Macha Gangolf (Maquilleuse télé) François Simonis (Technicien lumière) Isabelle Rigaux (Chanteuse-compositrice) Thomas Delord (Directeur Artistique / Show Runner) Hoonaz Ghojallu (Comédienne) JP Inno (Humoriste) Gil Livremont (Créateur) Tom Boccara (Réalisateur) Marc Smeesters (Agent) Christine Leroy (pensionnée solidaire) jacqueline bourdouxhe (psychologue) Stephane Stofferis (Régisseur - Assistant à la programmation audiovisuelle) Anneline Rigo (Chargée de communication) Vivyane Dewals (Maquilleuse) Sarah Grin (Comédienne) Lina Licciardi (Accueil du public/billetterie) Emmanuel Kervyn (Indépendant) Floriane Petit (Artiste lyrique) Charles Grison (independant) Charles LEMAIRE (Photographe) Joachim Lafosse (Cinéaste) Christopher Kaisin (Comédien) Nicolino Aufiero (Retraité) Laure Berthold (Maquilleuse) Alessandro Bevilacqua (Comédien voix, professeur de théâtre) Mathilde Leroy (Artiste) Cat Soetens (Idem) Henri Culot (Danseur) Frédéric Van Durmen (Gérant et technicien) Etienne Vanden Dooren (Éditeur) Françoise BASTIN (retraitée) Romain Tardy (Artiste visuel) Gwladys Lefeuvre (comédienne) Aurelian Pechmeja (Technicien) violette pallaro (auteure comédienne metteure en scène) Maxime Glaude (Musicien) Cyril Hubert (Ingénieur du son , techniques & consultante AV) Maite Vanneste (Charge de communication) Caroline Modave (Comédienne) Cédric Roland (Gérant) Cédric Heymans (Eclairagiste) Jean paul dusart Arts évents services (Dirigeant) Diana Cavallero (étudiante à l'Académie de dessin et des arts visuels de Molenbeek) Sofie Verheven (Regisseur/Redacteur) Tim Privat (Étudiant) Valkeners Olivier "Valko" (Maquilleur) Nicolas Swennen (Ingénieur lumière) Catherine DEMAIFFE (comédienne) Thibault Jonckheere (Artiste) DANY Dargent (Greffe) Filip Van Dingenen (Kunstenaar) Thierry Walschaerts (Manager) AGNES LARCIN (SPW) Helène Theunissen (Comedienne) Christel Rose (Animatrice socio-culturelle) Hallak Mikhail (Pianiste/ Event electrical distribution) Laurent Lavend'homme (Employé) Marine Depré (Assistante sociale) Paul Mosseray (Comédien) Benjamin Sacré (Gérant) FREDERIQUE DEVILLEZ (cinéaste) Romain Garitte (Freelance) Marc Zedda (Ingénieur du son) Antoine Dersin (Photographe) Nina G (Réferente pour la démence) Marc Mansis (Représentant syndical) Loïc Carrera (opérateur / assistant opérateur) Francois Schlesser (Réalisateur-producteur) Claire Monville (Conseil de la Musique de la FWB) Romain Delfosse (Musicien) Véronique Vanden Eynde (Regie) Eliane Bailly (Citoyenne) Nawel HOUAMEL (Artiste et Technicienne) Floriane Lissoir (Etudiante) Jasmine Tamaz (chanteuse-comédienne) teun verbruggen (drummer) Veronique Bertrand (Enseignante en arts plastiques) Eline Schumacher (Comédienne et metteuse en scène) Régine Soree (Pensionnée) Joseph Rouschop (Producteur) ORNELLA MACCHIA (réalisatrice, danseuse, marionnettiste) Stephan Wintgens (Solution architect) Denis MPUNGA (Acteur / metteur en scène) Vincent Joly (Rigger) Benoît De Halleux (Chargé de com) Anne Boland (Artiste) Philippe De Cock (Pianiste) Peggy Lee Cooper (Entertainer) karim Barouni (producteur audio, artist Électronique) Gregory Beterams (Informaticien) Véronique Biefnot (comédienne, romancière, peintre) Hélène Dubois (Chercheure) Béatrice BURLION (Administrateur cabaret spectacle) Marie Zinnen (violoniste, chanteuse) Mocke Depret (Musicien) robert Jaspard (responsable) Stephan Van Puyvelde (artiste créateur) Frédéric d'Ursel (Chargé d'enseignement au conservatoire royal de Bruxelles; violoniste à l'ensemble Oxalys) Marc De Roy (Comédien -chanteur) Pauline Bombaert (Réalisatrice) ARNAUD DE KONINCK (DIRECTION PROGRESS BOOKING) Romy Conzen (Chanteuse/guitariste) Nicolas Dieu (Musicien) Lisa Hallou (Monteuse) Pascal Matthey (Musicien) tanguy Thirion (Chef déco / constructeur) laurent strivay (verre) Julie Goldsteinas (Artiste) Juliette Bensimhon (Chanteuse) Timothy Fildes (Comédien - metteur en scène) Mireille Simus (éclairagiste) Eva Septier (-) Benjamin Reynoso (Photographe, réalisateur, monteur) JF Breuer (Comédien) Pieter d'hondt (stagehand) Wei-Lian Huang (freelance) Caroline Leriche (Employée du secteur privé) David Navarro-Turres (Chef d'orchestre) Bruno Gérard (Consultant) Caroline Angelou (Animatrice Socioculturelle) Leila Putcuyps (Comédienne) Caroline LOUITON (Commerce) THIERRY CROMMEN (Musicien) Norbert Boudboule (Sympathisant) Eugène Egle (Artiste) Perissinotti Luz (luzperissinotti@gmail.com) Christophe Roth (Ingénieur du son) Benjamin Genicot (Stagehand) Melodie Valemberg (Comédienne) Hélène Doceul (Retraitée) Kris Belean (sound engineer) Benoît Delvaux (Artiste lyrique) Catherine Cappuyns (Traductrice) Esther Sfez (Comédienne) Jean-Claude Salemi (Dessinateur-graveur) Ivan Hanssens (Idem) Fatou TRAORE (Danseuse /chorégraphe / chanteuse) Daniel Pastore (Chanteur, choriste) Christian Cloes (COO) Lucile Duval (Employée de Musée) Camille Catreux (Assistante de production) Philippe SAX (Coordinateur d'un espace culturel) Renaud Cagna (Acteur) Doris Michel (Photographe) Aurelia Dell'Aera (Event Manager) Jeremy Lamblot (Comedien) Alexis Julémont (Comédien, auteur, metteur en scène) jean amoris (réalisateur) Cauwenbergh Cauwenbergh (Productie assistente) René DUFOUR (guide touristique) Aline Giaux (Musicienne) Gabriel Claus (Bidouilleur) Gil Delogne (Musicien) Robin de Carvalho Coomans (Ingénieur du son) H Eva (Freelance dancer, performer) Bénédicte Philippon (Comédienne) Martine Doyen (scénariste réalisatrice) Sophie Clerfayt (Conteuse) nicolas Esterle (technicien son) Deborah Rouach (Comédienne) Marine Stevens (Costumiere) Caroline Gereduz (Costumiere) Luc D’Haegeleer (Plasticien) François Harray (Photographe plasticien et écrivain) Pauline Croissant (Enseignante) AGnès Calvache (Comédienne - Animatrice) Nadine Lamotte (Chargée de com., protocole) Sébastien Liénard (Chargé de Com') Christine DELECLOZ (Administratrice) Clara Scheffer (Élève) Maxime Desert (Free Lance;) Julie Waseige (Directrice scientifique - Commissaire d’expos) valérie jung (scénographe) vincent nouaille (Preneur de son) Patrick Landa (Régisseur) bjorn borremans (bestuurder) Nathalie Lefebvre (Comptable-Fiscaliste) nejm Halla (Comedien/réalisateur) Benjamin Coulon (Fonction publique) Maria Clara Villa Lobos (chorégraphe) Jan Vandebussche (directeur de photo/gaffer) Nina Arslan (consultant en développement logiciel) Nicolas L'herbette (Musicien) Christian Van Parys (Céramiste) Charlie Vanobbergen (Vendeur) Quentin Havana (Regisseur) Tolga Erciyes (Comédien) Ceyssens Kurt (Event Manager) Pauline Yarak (Formation vocale) Guarino Suarez-Piedra (Accessoiriste de Plateau) Louise Robinson (Stagehand/technicienne/régisseuse) Catherine Lefèvre (animatrice) CATHERINE Harnould (Retraitée) Monique Stoquart (professeur) Prosper Derbaudrenghien (Ingénieur du son) Thierry Wenes (Refuseur de soumission) Diego Di Vito (Guitariste) Arnaud Ghesquière (Scaphandrier) Jean-Marc Mahin (Président Festival International du Rire de Rochefort) Zoe Suliko Tabourdiot (Réalisatrice radio/création sonore et vidéaste) Sandra Kim (chanteuse) Nasrine Duflos (Gestionnaire de chantier) Rose Delhaye (artiste peintre) Philippe Van buggenhout (Administrateur) Sébastien Dumont (Strategic Advisor) Cyril Garac (concertiste) Frédéric Philippe (Scénographe) Eric Pierard (DJ) Philippe Derlet des Boscailles (Comédien / Metteur en scène) Élisabeth Dumont (Citoyenne) Sébastien Chollet (comédien metteur en scène) Jamie Lee Duvieusart (Designer textile artistante ferroniere artiste plasticienne scénographe décoratrice professeur) Stéphanie Coerten (comédienne -présentatrice) Ariane Crespin (Professeur de rythmique et expression corporelle) Valérie Houdart (1er assistante réalisation) Alain Baume (régisseur plateau) Julien Rauis (Ingénieur du son, producteur, musicien et dj) François Derycke (Enseignant) Damien-Paul GAL (Plasticien performer) Laurent Geneau (Dj) Fabienne Nyssen (Coordinatrice) Bernard Floch (Chef-Maquilleur) Nadine Genesse (artiste peintre et photographe) Christophe Leroy (Batteur) Marie Christine Somer (Travailleur social) Patrick Keisen (Responsable) Maxime Schwarz (Monteur) Philippe Luyten (Se) Fred van der Zwaan (Musicien) Deborah Marchal (Comédienne) Floriane Cardot (Réalisatrice) Michel Godart (amateur d'événements culturels) Decaesstecker Eva (communication, journalisme, art visuel) Amandine Degen (Biologiste) Pascal Dandrimont (Photographe) Brice TELLIER (Régisseur et musicien) Guillaume Codutti (Musicien) Géraldine Miesse (Habilleuse) Émilie Gäbele (Responsable de communication) Magali Rischette (musicienne/enseignante) Kasper Dumon (Ingé son/performer) Jesse Van Winden (Coördinator) Myriam Van Imschoot (performance artist, cinéaste, metteur en scène) Benjamin Tordeur (Stagehand) Andrea Fidelio (Comédien, dramaturge) Jean-Michel Parmentier (musicien compositeur et road) Süleyman Özdemir (Artist) Olivier Justronck (Caméraman) Gérard Livremont (gerant) kevin Leclercq (Stagehand, stage builder, roadie) Pierre-Hugues Gerardy (Event Officer) Jean-Marc Pitance (Indépendant) Christophe Vuylsteke (Réalisateur) Marie Charette (Journaliste, auteur, réalisatrice) Emeline Renoux (Enseignante) Pierre GERARD (Pensionné) Marc Teller (Producteur) Nathalie Bastin (Enseignante) Jadoul Heloise (Comédienne - metteure en scène) Christian Lombard (Metteur en scène, comédien) Nicolas Buysse (Comedien) Pierre Huvelle (RH) Charlotte Vanherck (Chargée de production et de communication) Valérie Dufour (Chercheuse) Nathalie Wargnies (comédienne écrivain) Joaquim De Moor (Comédien) Alain GRAIDE (Employé) Loïc Comans (Régisseur technique) Jean Prat (Musicien / Producteur / Ingénieur du son) maria kanba (organistarice d'événements) Julie Doutrelepont (Enseignante) Josse Goffin (artiste) Lucas Racasse (Illustrateur-Graphiste-Videaste) Colline Etienne (Chorégaphe et pedagogue) Aurélie Renquet (Project Manager) Marie Gabrielle Lefebvre (Agent de communication et musicienne) Anne Saint-Ghislain (Retraitée) Florian Collet (Réalisateur) Catherine Graindorge (musicienne, comédienne, auteure) henri barbier (inspecteur enseignement artistique communauté française) Timothy Van Ceulebroeck (Guitariste classique) Celine Lecocq (Etudiante) Marianne Pousseur (dirige la compagnie KHROMA) Clémentine Collette (Auteure-compositrice-interprète) Leila Kleve (Comédienne) Julie Jadoulle (Enseignante) Goustino Domenico (Danseur) Kostia PACE (Directeur de la Jazz Station asbl) Pierre Sechehaye (Sonorisateur) Nicolas Vrancken (Accessoiriste (cinema )) Céline Magain (co-directrice FrancoFaune asbl) olga lagerwall (artiste) Joseph Bosquet (Ripper) Bernard Melchior (imitateur à mes heures gagnées) Bénédicte Legrand (musicienne, violoncelliste) Jean-Luc Urbain (/) melvin podolski (horeca) Deborah Lothe (Modèle) Vincent Mathot (Technicien) Freek Pieters (theatertechnieker) Alice Vande Voorde (Musicienne) Yves Cologne (Security Manager & Advisor) Benoit Manil (Enseignant) Filip Nollet (Agent - boeker - promotor) Jasmien Hoffmann (X) Gaëlle Woodbury (Créatrice) Theodore Brisset (Accessoiriste) Pierrot Nauche (comédien, animateur, monteur) Tristan Robin (Artiste) Depont Eric (Graphiste) Samuel Idmtal (Peintre) Francoise Ferauge (Professeur) Mélanie Saussez (Gérante de société d organisation culturelles et événementielles) Philippe Van den Hoek (Dirigent leraar MCV) Béatrice Wilbaux (Spectatrice) Priscilla Adade (Actrice) B Didier (Artiste) Esthen Dehut (Producteur) Maria Angela Gonzalez Sanchez (Professeur de danse/ chorégraphe) Renaud Garnier fourniguet (Comédien - musicien) David Hassoun (Animateur) Jérémie Petrus (Comédien) Jonathan De Ceuster (chanteur classique) Cedric Guffens (musicien) Mélissa Hannecart (physiotherapist) olivier tourment (animateur en maison de jeunes) Jonathan Aradi (Régisseur Général - Directeur Technique - Organisateur) Karim Abdelli (Onderhoudselectrieker) Jean-Marc HELSON (Architecte) Nikki Van huffel (Fotograaf) Olivier Snyers (moniteur) Christophe Loerke (Ingénieur du son) Emmanuel van Oost (Account et Senior Project Manager) Michel Stockhem (Directeur) Thomas Gustin (Corniste) Gérald Castiaux (Avocat) ksenia Szum (etudiante) Anne Massez (Radiologue) Véronique Marlier (Professeur de formation musicale) Gerda Theek (Pensionnée) Laurent Vanbergie (Directeur Centre culturel) Maïté Liekens (Accountmanager bij Ecocup) Marianne Thys (eindredacteur) Philippe Manche (Free Lance) Frédéric FOURNES (Directeur de Centre Culturel) Malko Van den Borre (Freelance regisseur) Hedwige D hoine (Auteure et modèle amatrice) Nadine Monteyne (Philosophe) Bertille Estramon (ouvreuse martyrs) Guy Rombaux (Acteur) Mathilde Docquiert (Juriste) Marc Godfroid (Muzikant) Jean-Claude Javaux (Président Défi Libramont) Louis Pick (Directeur artistique salle de L enclos) Alek Boff (musicien) Siloé Bayot (étudiante) Julie Lambillon (Architecte) Maxime Feyers (Réalisateur) Shahab Mary (medecin) Laurence Hekkers (AssInstante de production) Marianne Sluszny (Auteure.) Marie Jennes (Chanteuse) Benjamin Dujardin (Guide-animateur) Germán Valcárcel (Administrator) Caroline Poncelet (Violoniste à l'Opéra Royal de Wallonie) Emmanuelle Turbelin (Pianiste chef de chant) Lorcan Fahy (Musicien) Nabil Missoumi (Comédien) Marie Davin (Costumière) Domitilla Spencer (Animatrice) Celine Curvers (Metteuse en scène) Frédérique Buyle (Professeur Art Plastique) Alain Gombert (professeur) Georges Teplooukhoff (Employé) Chantal Beineix-Gillion (Administrateur de société) Véronique Taziaux (élève) Jeanne Ledoux (Etudiante) Tiffany Lasserre (chargée de communication et de diffusion) Fred De Loof (Realisateur) Bruno Marcandella (gérant) Etienne BEDORET (Assistant social Santé Mentale) Thibaut Ducarme (Professeur de français) Agathe Maréchal (Éducatrice spécialisée en activités socio-sportives) Celine Beigbeder (Comédienne, metteur en scène) rachid benbouchta (Comédien / metteur en scène) jean blavier (choriste) Maïté Minh-Tâm Jeannolin (Danseuse) Pierre Chevalier (Musicien) Denis Bakelants (Ceo) Aigueur Christian (Technicien lumière) Eric Pletinckx (Batteur amateur) Nathalie Lallemand (Danseuse) wim wabbes (Artistiek directeur) Baise Delphine (Sponsoring and Events Expert) marie dominique ponette (conductrice) NICOLAS VIOT (animateur d'ateliers artistiques pour enfants, ados, adultes) Coralie Germeau (psychologue) Geraldo Haag (Machino) Sofie Thys (chanteuse/accordéoniste) Kevin Conroy (Manager) Victoria Moor (Chercheur d'emploi) Pablo Pacini (Réalisateur) Guillaume Dumont (Accessoiristes) Julien Bernard (Réalisateur) Alice Berger (Animatrice Education permanente) Julie Urban (Arts de la scène) Daphné HUYNH (Actrice danseuse) Sabine Verhelst (Coordinatrice Fédération culturelle) David Bourgie (Scénariste) Alice De Page (Illustratrice) Valérie Notte (Improvisatrice) Sebastien Preaud (Bassiste du groupe) Vincent Goffart (Ingé son) Sandra Reyckers (Programmatrice Artistique) Cédric Van Caillie (Chanteur/guitariste/coach scénique) Georges MARIETTE (Pensionné) Florence HUMBLET (Un Soir à Binche - Ronquières Festival) Clément Steffen (Cameraman/musicien) Geluck Antoine (Musicien) Jérôme Castin (Musicien) Louise Grailet (Hotesse d'accueil) Renaud Lesage (Administrateur ASBL Bucolique) Julie Compagnon (Chanteuse auteure compositrice) Wolf Gruber (Conseiller) Inge Coppens (Bediende Dragon Event Agency) Thomas Berg (Bibliothécaire) Sylvie Gerard (Centre culturel) yvan dheur (International Affairs Officer) Pierre Schyns (Trombone basse oprl) Rezsek Silvia (Cinéaste) VAN WAAS Guy (musicien) marie-helene godet (Enseignante) Karim Belghith (Sales Manger) Zabus Célestin (Animateur socio-culturel) Giovanni Pistis (Hautboïste) Marco Schetgen (Généraliste) Eugénie poste (costumière) Pauline LEBLOND (Musicienne) séverin delré (compositeur interprète) François Deppe (Musicien) Rachel EVRARD (Traiteur pour événements culturels et artistiques) Sandra Ferretti (Chanteuse-auteur-compositeur) Martine Savary (secrétaire) Michèle SCHOR (Paysagiste) Joëlle Vanhoudt (Comptable) Robert Baussay (Enseignant-Musicien) Patrice de Matos (Musicien) Olivier Henrion (Photographe) patrick allier (retraité) Sylvie Van loo (Costumière) Jean-Pierre Dassonville (Professeur de cor) Frédéric Williaume (Musicien) von bontin nina (artiste) Eric Ronsse (musicien- ingénieur du son) Eulalie Hupin (Enseignante, artiste) Jean-Michel Uyttersprot (Délégué commercial) Palumbo Nicole (et Directrice Théâtre Ô Plus) titanne bregentzer (artiste) PATRICIA CORNELISSEN (Event Sales & Coordinator) maja Jantar (metteur en scène, musicienne,) Zazie De Truchis (Artiste ?) Vincent Janaert (Comptable) Rudy Vantighem (Eclairagiste) Ingrid Walus (Cafebazin) Brigitte Salkin (Food stylist) Marie Vella (Réalisatrice/artiste/pédagogue) Virginie Delannoy (Pianiste, professeur de piano et musicothérapeute) Juliette El Khouri (Architecte) El-Boubsi Houssain (ÉventManager) Lejeune Mélanie (Stage hands/ road) Philippe Avanzi (Cameraman) Emilie Bruyere (Chargée de production) Jennifer Fuks (Cameraman) Anne Pioge (Fan de culture) Anouchka Vingtier (Comefienne) Philippe VOGRIG (Artiste) Claire Bourdet (musicienne) Hélène Karenzo (Assistante mise en scène - Cinéma) Jean-Marie Vanderweerden (Dirigeant d'entreprises) Adrien Roubens (Street Artiste) Wendy Piette (Comédienne) maxime rahier (Eclairagiste) Sung-A Yoon (Réalisatrice) Natacha Pfeiffer (Chercheuse) Enea Davia (Professeur de théâtre) Maxime Van Tomme (Regisseur) Abderrahim HMAMI (Enseignement) Martin Ryelandt (Ecrivain) Virginie Urbain (Assistante sociale) Estelle Denisty (Spectatrice) Yseult Hiernaux (Communication) Eno Krojanker (comédien) Stéphane Wertz (Musicien) Sébastien Godfroid (Guitariste) Karim Barras (Acteur) Ingrid Pirard (Mutuelle) Amaury Kakkert (Technicien lumière) Alice Noël (Enseignante) Sébastien Romignon Ercolini (Directeur, chanteur lyrique, compositeur, auteur) Thomas Vanneste (Ingénieur du son) Juliette Van Dormael (Chef opératrice) Delphine De Ridder (Graphiste) Ariane Van Compernolle (Écrivaine publique , enseignante alpha, lectrice) Nathalie Dehut (Spectacle) Pierre Lahoche (Regisseur) Genevieve DOTREMONT (assistante) Pierre Lizée (Artiste) Monique Decroly (Chef de projet) Florence Vercheval (Chef Décoratrice) Elaine Voglaire (Enseignante) Tamara Baggili (Architecte) Nicolas Rouyer (Formateur freelance / Artiste Sérigraphe) Sophie Quinet (Enseignant) Benjamin Hubin (DJ, Comédien, Artiste de rue) Alexander Gurning (Pianiste) Alice De vestele (Décoratrice cinéma) Fred Van Bever (Avocat) Arnaud Claes (Cameraman) Aurélie Aller (Centre culturel) Rakesh Madathin Purathil Sukeshbabu (Performer/Teacher /Choreographer) Valentin Buyse (Ripper) Florian Moens de Hase (Master en management d'événement) Pascal Charpentier (Musicien) regine becker (Chef atelier costumes La Monnaie) Luc Ruidant (journaliste) Finn Fahy (Barman) Véronique MASSON (Médecin) Natalia de Mello (enseignante en art) Julie Van de Wijngaert (enseignante) Astrid Creve (Zangeres, muzikant, componist) Alexandra Pons (Directrice de la photographie) Carla Vandereecken (Responsable PointCulture ULB Ixelles) Antoine Jeunieaux (Visé-president du Conseil Etudiant d'Art²) Telma Cassé (Chargée de médiation et de diffusion) Marie Marlier (econome) Itzana Dobbelaere (Etudiante) jos horbach (evenementenorganisator) Emmanuelle Jowa (Journaliste/ auteur) Pierre Alexis (Organisateur d’événements) Timothée Meura (Manager secteur finance) Philippe Garcia (?) Lara Pierquin-Rifflet (Philosophe praticienne) Karel Will (Geluidstechnicus) Alain Altinoglu (Directeur Musical) mathieu Flamme (pédagogique) Radja Gios (Zaakvoerder Hands 4 Events) Florence Tourneur (Enseignement) Céline Sampaix (Animatrice en Centre culturel) Rodrigue Nardone (Régisseur) Verhulst Hans (Muzikant) Samuel Nicolaï (Directeur du Centre culturel de Remicourt) Elisabeth Janssens (Psychomotricité relationnelle, animations musique et rythme.) rien geypen (projectcoördinator cultuur) Sébastien Gillard (Charge de communication) Laurent De Vecchi (Artiste, organisateur d'événements, accompagnateur & formateur) Blaise STELANDRE (Professeur de conservatoire pour les petits cuivres) Romane Warginaire (/) Renaud Chantrie (Régisseur lights designer) Anne-Gabrielle Lia-Aragnouet (Violoncelliste) Brigitte De Witte (Extras Casting Director) Karyne Wattiaux (Conseillère pedagogique) Vincent Warin (Percussionniste) Gabriel Marlier (Musicien) Fabien Laisnez (Régisseur) Patrick Marti Pintado (Superviseur Technique) Hugo Boogaerts (Zelfstandige) Denis Malschalck (Responsable marketing chez live nation belgium) Michael Labiouse (Régisseur centre culturel) Antoine Menalda (Chef de projet dans l'evenementiel) Samuel Vanden Heede (Programmateur musical) Suzy Renoy (Auxiliaire polyvalente) Julie Cao-Van (responsable pédagogique) Yvain Stiennon (Graphiste, écrivain, musicien, organisateur de concerts) Sara Authelet (Assistante vidéo) Emerson Devresse (Professeur de guitare et guitariste) Julie Bailly (Chanteuse lyrique - Mezzo-soprano) Patrick Masson (Technicien lumière) Vincent Dessilly (Fonctionnaire) Verheye Julie (Coordinatrice d'exposition) Alain Van houtte (Indépendant) Carine FAYS (Marketing) Jean-Pierre Rouge (Enseignant-animateur Université du 3ème Âge) Vanessa GELHAY (-) Andrea Fabi (Comédien et auteur) Patrick Mertens (Employé) Maude Wera (graphiste) Ann Bryssinck (Psychiatre) Rolland Westreich (Ecrivain) Anne Romain (Comédienne) Pauline Mabille (Enseignante) Peter Schoenaerts (Acteur/theatermaker) Daniel Lenoir (Guitariste) Jason Mathot (Photographe) Sylvain Dufayard (Réalisateur / Chef Operateur) Nathalie Rjewsky (Comédienne) David Kostman (Musicien - Technicien - Backliner) Hamid Khomsi (Employé) David Van Walleghem (Musicien) Stéphanie Merken (Monteuse image) Bernard Foccroulle (compositeur) Coralline Collignon (Coordinatrice artistique) Miel Van Hoogenbemt (cinéaste) Coline Zimmer (Artiste engagée dans diverses compagnies et cec) Seli Cakir (Ingénieure du son) Francois Vandermeeren (Light designer) Maël Lagadec (Réalisateur) Olivier Marganne (Animateur radio) Romain Boonen (Programmateur et ingénieur du son) Jose Criado (Emploi) Mohamed Ouachen (Comédien) Emmanuelle Aelvoet (Educatrice) Jessica Bossuyt (Agent d’artistes / organisatrice d’événements) Benoit Lavalard (Eclairagiste) Karin Bali (Responsable Marketing) GAETAN VANNESTE (GERANT DE SOCIETES) Quentin Connan (Ingénieur du son) Vincent Huet (Indépendant) Juan-Carlos Salazar Ortiz (Multi-media MakeupArtist) Thierry Robberecht (auteur) Eva Cifuentes Suarez (Agent d'accueil) yves cortvrint (principal viola orchestre de la Monnaie) Nicolas Michaux (Architecte) Nicolas Fadeur (Directeur des Programmes) Vincent Thirion (Directeur de Central) César Hanssens (Technicien son) patricia seynaeve (puéricultrice) Jad Makki (Auteur-réalisateur) Véronique Fyon (Comédienne) Cécile Dubois (Guide conférencière, organisatrice d'événements culturels, auteure) Sandy Josis (Créatrice de décors événementielle, garnisseuse) Jean marie Hanse (Musiciens) Marie Brasseur (Coordinatrice enfance) Julie Lievens (Directeur Artistique) Léna Kollmeier (Pianiste) Abbeloos Anthony (Ouvrier) GREGORY bordat (Musicien) Angélique Noldus (Artiste lyrique) Françoise MICHIELS (Mamy conteuse) Gaelle George (Photographe) Ingrid Bravin (stagiaire) Lauranne Lahaye (Journaliste) Cristel Duménil (Figurante Cinéma) Patryck de Froidmont (Graphiste / Plasticien) Colibri Ruby (artistes des arts vivants, chanteuse, coach) Fabienne VANESSE (Employé) Vincent Claassens (Langues) NATHALIE CRAME (psychologue) Adrien Burton (Chargé de projets) Emmanuel Angeli (Directeur Artistiquz) Matthieu Vergez (!!!) Bea Baudaux (Commerce) Adrien Rigal (Régisseur de scene) Vincent Scheuer (Bénévole) Jérôme Blanchart (Administrateur) Vero Cratzborn (auteure, cinéaste) Kadija Leclere (Directrice de casting/ Réalisatrice) Benjamin Sleijpen (Artiste) Claude Schmidt (monteur, réalisateur etc) Maude Fillon (Comédienne metteur en scene) Roméo Van Laeken (Chanteur) Muriel Bruno (Chanteuse) Amélie Remacle ((Comédienne/réalisatrice)) Anne-Lise Rigole (Logistique et administratif) valentin courel (régisseur) Alexandra Gelhay (Chargée de projets et de communication) Romane Duchemin (Assistante régie (cinéma)) Bay Aurélie (Artiste) Samir Guennoun (Eclairagiste, Regisseur, Coordinateur Technique, Stagehand, Forklift Driver.) Amandine Brun (designer, costumière et habilleuse) Pierre yves Cuvelier (Pianiste) Ausgustin Polet (Vidéaste-photographe) Nikko Noirhomme (Décorateur - scénographe - monteur VFX) Marta Mus (Musicienne) JeanF Jans (Artiste) Aurélien Bihr (Constructeur décors) Sébastien Monnoye (Musique, arts numériques) Catherine (diteKatia) de Radiguès-van de Put (néant) Cecile Vergeynst (Indépendante) Céline Lecocq (Programmatrice) Olivier Delescaille (Musicien et Ingénieur du son) Nathalie Peeters (Employé) Jérôme Van Ruychevelt (Organisateur de festival de musique) Flavio Capetola (Régisseur d'extérieur,rippers) Christian Israel (Artiste) Anne Levy-Morelle (réalisatrice) JULIE Anson (Comedienne) Laurent Boschloos (Booking Manager) Maxime Stasyk (Violoniste) Yannick LETAWE (Enseignement) Laure Streit (Pianiste) Françoise Stuyck (Bof) Khadija El Bennaoui (Directrice artistique) Frederique DOLPHIJN (Ecrivaine) Paul Vuylsteke (Administrateur FIRR) Anne Moinet (professeur) Laetitia Evens (Comédienne) Morgane Mingers (2eme assistante mise en scène) Evelyne Delfosse (Comédienne) Béatrice Pues (Animatrice socio culturelle) Sophie Spillemaeckers (Filmmaker) Mona Patrice Murray (Chanteuse) Laurent Philippart (Professeur de physique - Musicien amateur) Cedric Deconninck (Société événementielle) Jawhar Basti (Auteur compositeur chanteur) Vincent "Max" Fauvelle (Enseignement) Mustafa Balci (Réalisateur, scénariste) Martijn Dendievel (Chef d'orchestre) Stéphanie Vondenhoff (Artiste) Filipe Dos santos (Director of foto) Catherine Chaverri (Chargée de projets) Camille Hubert (Chanteur lyrique) Philippe Pierson (Formateur et Secrétaire général) Mathieu Calant (Régisseur et musicien) Fay Herregodts (Concert Production) Cédric Coomans (Comédien) Garine Gokceyan (Graphiste) Aurélie Elich (Maquilleuse /coiffeuse) Isabelle Fagot (Attachée de presse) Adrien Sail (Technicien polyvalent) Genevieve Sevrin (Chef d’entreprise) Kevone Detrembleur (Le chief) Arnaud Willems (Independant) Sylvie Andre (Éducateurs) BIANCA BIJI (-) Bertrand Veys (Manageur) Killian Hut (Ingénieur du son) Benoît Litt (Chargé de production) Damien Cammarata (Technicien régisseur congres) Rani De Leener (Barvrouw) Félix Lambot (Directeur de production) Camille Balseau (Etudiante) Charlène Sauldé (Comédienne) Isabelle Bohen (Professeur -concertiste) Dirk Dufour (?) Martine Cohen (Chanteuse) Jean-Baptiste Debroux (Responsable technique et logistique) Baptiste Farvacque (Stage Hand) Thomas Waelbroeck (Pianiste et professeur de musique) Gauthier Dejace (Étudiant) Pierre Theunis (Chanteur, comédien, musicien, auteur/compositeur) Coline Delaunois (Graphiste) Sylviane Riga (Professeur) Jérôme Jolibois (Responsable financier) Pierre Laurens (Bookeur/promoteur/orga DiY) Benjamin Dion (Photographe) Nicolas De Coninck (Artiste) Desta Haile (Songwriter) Alain De Rudder (Trompettist) Benjamin Zicot (Enseignant) Philippe Gouzannet (Responsable de prod. Machinerie) Gaspard De Meulemeester (Ingenieur du son) Laura Résimont (musicienne, pédagogue) Belme George-Emanuel (Logistique) Emmanuel Zamora (Gestion) Christophe Hautot (Educateur) Julien Hockers (Animateur) Robert Suermondt (artiste peintre) Jean Timmerman (Direction technique et sous-titrage) Hanna Ilczyszyn (Artist) Pierre Molinghen (Photographe) Peter Schoutteten (Technieker) Florine Lombaerd (Professeur de trompette - Musicienne) Jean Bériaux (Géomètre) Maxim Vancutsem (Éducateur) Fanny Bonifait (Apprentie comédienne) Dominique Falmagne (Fan de culture) Charlotte De Naeyer (Artiste plasticienne / du spectacle) Malika Temoura (Comédienne et performeuse) Melisa Stein (Photographe) Julien Stainier (Culture & Event Project Manager) Sophie Marechal (Comedienne) Maxime Braye (secrétaire dans l'horeca) Olivier Verbeke (Gerant) Helga Duson (Beeldend kunstenaar) Adrien Debouche (Étudiant) Marie Jeanne Petiniot (Directrice) Victor Petit (Ingénieur du son) Benjamin GRANDGEORGE (Auteur-compositeur-Interprète) Arnaud Rosoux (Musicien) Alexandre Mailleux (Scénariste - Assistant de Production) Marie Lekane (Cinéma) Anne Marie Finné (Artiste) Jeanfrançois Prins (artiste) Guillaume Brevers (Agent Artistique) Sebastien Laruelle (Fonction publique) Salima Brahimi (Employée) Joël Parmentier (promoteur et DJ) Patricia MIR (C coach) Alexandre Balthazart (Stage manager, backliner,stagehand) Guy TRAHTENBROIT (Ex Publicitaire et éditeur) Florian Declercq (Programmeur Lumière) Blaise Ludik (Acteur) Angel-Jean Watté (Promoteur) Philippe vanderschueren (Consultant) francois hubaux (ingénieur du son) François Haag (Musicien) PIERRE ADAM (RETRAITE) Philippe Poucant (Auteur Compositeur interprète) Mélissa Vancaster (Conseillère pédagogique) Luc Theuwis (Musicien) Aurélie Paulet (Guide) Thomas GEORGES (Graphiste) Alexandre Ogden (Chargé de projets) Elisabeth Carton de Wiart (Rie) Charline Riga (Animatrice et programmatrice jeunesse) Suzon Gheur (Circasienne.) Vanessa Mortier (enseignante) Justine Francois (Programmatrice artistique, Anthropologue) Laurie Degand (comédienne) Lounsény Koné (Realisateur / Vidéaste / Photographe / Monteur) Laura Pieters (Technicienne camera) Gabrielle Vandepoortaele (Enseignante) Paul Bossu (Employé) koen vanderstraeten (Business Development Manager voor camera & licht bedrijf Eye-Lite) Justin Bindariye (Chef d'équipe technique (stagehands)) Hélène Vuylsteke (Illustratrice) Olivier Schmitt (Musicien) Judith Jassogne (Digital trainer) Laura PERERA SAN MARTIN (Etalonneuse cinéma) Muriel De Groef (guide-conférencière) J-M Wolkenar (opérateur lumière) Tadek Vanvolsem (Comédien) Gaylord Baert (Finances publiques) Jacinthe Mazzocchetti (Professeure) Carlos Verdejo (Peintre) Didier Van Sichelen (Adm délégué) Tara Beckers (comédienne scénariste) Lisanne Decock (Étudiante en gestion culturelle) Françoise Housen (Musique) Jefferson LOUVAT (Mandoliniste) gilles ledure (directeur) Jacques Stotzem (Musicien) Dominique Gerin (Musicien chanteur producteur arrangeur) Maxime Attaque (Services événementiels) Gerbrand Truyens (Arbeider evenementensector) Marie-Laure Degand (artiste peintre calligraphe) Françoise Leloup (Retraitée) Emilie Vestens (Employé) Françoise Wasterlain (enseignante) Marine Yvergniaux (Chargée de communication et d'événements) Jason Callewaert (Backliner / Stagehand) Eric VERHEYDEN (Décorateur cinema) Thomas Vielvoye (Technicien) Lucas Vermeire (Techniek) Quentin Devillers (Directeur de la photographie) Ariane Hanin (Médiatrice culturelle et formatrice) Patrick Namur (Musicien orchestre) Benoît Ego (Bibliothéaire) David Leroy (Musicien) edwin Lahousse (stagehand) Louana Engels (Chargée de communication et gestionnaire du Knust festival) Steve Fabry (Sound designer) Dominique Moreau (Professeure) Colin Jolet (Danseur) Lauro Crijns (Productieleider) ALEXANDRE BOSMAN (CEO Coulisses Events SPRL, ingénieur du son) Mathias De Amicis (Batteur, percussionniste) Noel Sebastien (Ingénieur du son) Pieter Decolvenaer (Violist) Pascale Marlier (Ecrivain) Sarah Scaillet (Juriste) Patrick Willems (Preventieadviseur/planning) Guillaume Istace (Créateur sonore) Magis Renaud (Ingéneur Lumière / Régie / Son) Andrée LEURS (retraitée) Renaud Laloire (Independant) DELPHINE BOUGARD (artiste) nathalie leborgne (Création de Costumes) VivianeTâm LAROY (-) Yves Gobart (Artiste Peintre) Rolando Guerrieri (Réalisateur - Directeur photo) Cécile Demanet (Psychologue) Jacques Noach (Musicien arrangeur) Emmanuel Dekoninck (Guidé-conférencier) Elsa Houben (Actrice) Léa Le Fell (intermittente du spectacle) Simon Galloy (Enseignant) Pauline Lebbe (Chanteuse lyrique) Stéphane DADO (Historien de la musique, Chargé de mission) Yoann Blanc (Acteur) Philippe Gérard (Chef d’orchestre) thierry Boivin (comédien, clown) Geneviève Lequeux (Coordinatrice culturelle) Pierre Liemans (Artiste musicien) Martin JADIN (conseiller politique) Sandro Amalfi (Ouvrier) Pamela GHISLAIN (auteure et comédienne) Gaëlle Roland (horeca theatre) Vincent Vanden B. (independent) Benoît Vandendriessche (Consultant) Thomas Maillet (Guitariste) Bruno Baudewyns (Musicien) Anzhela Hovhannisyan (Musicien) Frédéric Wantiez (??) Pierre Waterlot (Batteur) Pierre Baily (Regisseur son) Judith Spronck (Metteur en scène) Patricia Roelandt (Pensionnée) clémentine coupau (professeure) Nicolas Dreze (Chef d’entreprise HORECA) Alain Perpète (acteur, marionnettiste, auteur, plasticien) Katty Louis (Secretaire) Emilien Vekemans (Acteur) Lore Vrebosch (Vroedvrouw) Antoine Kurz (éclairagiste) Ludivine Leonard (Banquière) Christel Desmarlières (Enseignante en Académie de musique) Emeline Billat (Musicienne et Comédienne) Estelle Rullier (Artiste visuelle - Scénographie) Tigran Poghosyan (Musician) Constanza Guzman (Chanteuse) Christiane Waucquez (responsable des Amis des Musées royaux des Beaux-Arts de Belgique) Patrick Glotz (Réalisateur) Jean-Louis Pau (Musicien) Isis Devalez (RH) Anne-Michèle Schaack (Pianiste) Sylvie Storme (Professeur) Didier Swysen (scénariste) Corentin Kopp (Réalisateur / Chef Opérateur) ManuE Happart (Comédienne Auteure Realisatrice) Mathieu Busch (Technicien son) Dolores Decamps (Enseignante) Hafy Thiam (Communication) Steve Raeymaekers (Opérateur vidéo) Luc Boland (Manager - réalisateur) Yassin El achouchi (Comédien) Étienne Dombret (Pianiste) Lucas Serruya (Ingénieur du son) Amber Kemp (Comédienne) Hugo Neyens (Technicien light) Guerin van de Vorst (Realisateur) Philippe Carly (Photographe) Olivier Haesevelde (Percussions) Alexia Jaubert (Étudiante) Cédric Manche (artiste/prof) Julien Cherpion (Dop) Sophie Huyghe (Enseignante) Brigitte Brisbois (Traductrice dans le domaine culturel) frederic audran (Lumière) Isabelle Verlaine (comédienne/metteure en scène) Daniel Lannoy (Prof) Amandine Snel (Enseignante) John Valdevit (Responsable ICT) Joelle Schtickzelle (Scripte) Patrick Demoustier Duim (Sound engineer) Jean-Christophe Fernandez (Comedien) Charlotte CHARLES (Directrice du festival de chassepierre) denise scheer (pensionnée) Yves Collard (Conférencier-formateur médias) Jehanne BIQUET (pensionné) Antoine Flament (DJ/Musicien) Claudia Pires de Sousa Nunes (Danseuse Comedienne Circassienne) René BIZAC (comédien metteur en scène auteur) Bughin Camille (Musicienne) daniel van de mierop (video/powerpoint) Ludovic Sirtaine (Ingénieur du son) Naike Buchet (Stage hands) Guillaume Kerbusch (Comédien) Dimitri Geulette (régisseur) Anthony Vangerven (Mi temps) Wim Huibbe Huybrechts (Zanger) Bob Verschueren (Plasticien) Fanny Ruwet (Humoriste) Christian Noefnet (Chanteur) Marianne Lambert (Directrice de production-réalisatrice) Maxime Meulemans (Régisseur) Marie Focant (Spectatrice) Sandrine Vanhaelen (Chargée de mission FWB) Gregoire Busine (régisseur eclairagiste) Ioannis Vafidis (Technicien lumière) Elisabeth Bruyns (Private Funding Coordinator) Marina Nivard (Vente) Estelle Courtois (Gérante de commerce) Fabrizio Borrini (Artiste Indépendant) Lynn Vandenheede (étudiante master en arts du spectacle vivant) Jean-Julien Servais (Musiciens) Salima Sarah Glamine (Comédienne/réalisatrice) Eva De Roovere (musicien) Jan Dorpmans (Gids) Elodie De Groote (Medecin) MICHEL CRAHAY (Ingénieur son live) Philippe Francois (Adjoint chef de laboratoire/Chimiste) Ruth Berge (enseignante) Mathilde Rault (actrice) Almos Michelazzo (Musicien) Elodie Bertholomé (Enseignante) Johan Kaethoven (nightingale2307@hotmail.com) Moustafa Mounir (Régisseur site) Dorothée Schoonooghe (Comedienne) Lore Van laethem (Na) Jess Bonhivers (Éducatrice de rue) Jeremy boosten (Comédien, professeur) Dragan Raptis (Electricien, stage hand,tec) Sarah Siré (Metteuse en scène) Michel Thomas (musicien, danseur) Christophe Sokal (christophe.bluetattoo@gmail.com) Myriam Toussaint (Prof de danse) Kalya Firefox (Artiste de rue) Valérie Dumont (Attachée de presse) Francoise Lutgen (Directrice artistique) Philippe Ekoka (Musicien) Anne d'Huart (photographe) Kritonas Anastasopoulos (Acrobate) Pierre Bouldou David (Chanteur) Louise Bastin (X) Nathalie Delhaye (Comédienne) Juliette Bibasse (Commissaire indépendante) Basak Balkan (Traductrice) Katia Mahieu (Attachée de Presse / Management (Musique & Événementiel)) Marie-Amélie Mastin (Animation) Bernard Degavre (Auteur, compositeur, interprète) Pierre Michaud (Musicien) Julien Faure (Danseur) Elodie Vignon (Pianiste) Daniel Lipnik (Directeur musical, chef de chœur, professeur de chant) Olivier Conrardy (audiovisuel) Thibaut Doens (Cameraman) Amid Chakir (Comedien) Jessica Chaumeret (Regie d’exterieur/assistante deco) Sylvie Herman (Réalisatrice) didier nietzsche (aucune) Ingrid De Backer (Administratrice de l'orchestre de La Monnaie) Stéf duby (Photographiste) Isabelle Dekaise (Enseignante, comédienne, animatrice) Roxane Faissolle (Pierceuse) Nicodème de Renesse (Anthropologue et auteur) Claudine Swann (Pensionnée) Rémy VENANT (Artiste / programmateur culturel) Marie Couratin (Aide pédagogique) olivier swyngedau (apprentissage des langues) Marie Beugels (Employee) Scarlet Tummers (Comédienne) Toon Smets (Lichttechnieker) alban pauly (Scénariste Réalisateur) Wim Dufoort (Stagehand) Rui Dos Santos pinto (Technical manager) Florence Crick (Comédienne et infirmière) Samuel Buisseret (Vidéaste) Paloma Reyes Moraga (Artiste) Florine Elslande (Comédienne) Esther d'Andrimont (Chanteuse) Mélanie Rullier (metteur en scène) Bernard Fox (Gestionnaire de porte feuille de projets) Geoffroy Minne (Opérateur stabilisateur cam) Jordi Grognard (Musicien, Compositeur) Baptisye Lambert (Logistique) Xavier DEFOING (musicien) Xavier Petithan (Choriste) Christian Merten (J'fais mon possible) Marianne Poncin (Office Manager) Christoffel Cocquyt (Muziekmanager) Federico D'Ambrosio (chef opérateur) Milena Strange (Photographe) Manuel Blume (Regisseur de spectacle / accessoiriste de cinéma) Piotr Paluch (Musicien, Producteur, Compositeur, Arrangeur, Coach, Enseignant) Carine Demange (Réalisatrice en Radio, Productrice en Danse) Brigitte Baillieux (metteuse en scène, auteure, directrice de compagnie) Renaud Falys (Employé) Eveline Markowicz (Indépendant) Sun Lhonoré (Comédienne / Metteuse en scène) Quentin Voisey (Coordinateur technique) Anthony Robert (DG) Véronique Nicaise (Animatrice artiste) david steyaert (productiechef) Bérangère Martin (Coordinatrice projets éducatifs) Valérie Dussart (Citoyenne) Pierre Sarazin (Producteur exécutif) Emy Vanderelst (Spectatrice) Luc Francis Jacobs (Gerant) Loic De Radigues (Directeur technique) Lara Lalman (éducation permanente) Gauthier Minne (Regie) Manon Christoffel (Architecte d’interieur production de décors) Catherine Myslinski (Travailleuse sociale) Antoine Delagoutte (Ingénieur du son) Aurèle Vosters (Étudiant) Melanie Patris (Photographe) Quentin Aksajef (Vidéaste) Marie-ange Mohon (Comptabilité) Jérôme Deloste (Accessoiriste de plateau) Emilie Cottam (Costumière) Natacha Gilson (Productrice) Philippe Jolet (administrateur) Olivier Prémel (Comédien) DIANE BROMAN (Metteur en scène) Michel Desaubies (Chanteur producteur comédien) Marc De Martelaer (Responsable audio visuel) jeanloup vandewiele (événementiel public) Philippe Mullier (Gérant) Séverine Cayron (Musicienne et comédienne) Noellie Denomerenge (Employée) Philippe Vandendriessche (Cineaste) ALAIN PIERRE (Musicien) Caroline Bertolini (Community Manager) Cécilia Kankonda (Comédienne et professeur) Thérèse Hauwaert (spectatrice) Stephan Kesenne (Musicien/auteur/compositeur) David HORN (Médecin) Rejane Turner (Office Manager) Isolde Van den Bulcke (Muzikant) Sophie Delacollette (Artiste) Marc Pijcke (Stage manager/technicien) Clémence Agneessens (Médiatrice culturelle) Raymond Aubry (Musicien) Cécile Vansnick (Musicienne) Kris Auman (Muzikante/Bassiste) Laurence Daffe (Enseignante) François-Jean Yzambart (musicien/violoncelliste) Arnaud Kervyn (Assistant réalisateur) Florence Jasselette (Maquilleuse - Coiffeuse) Joya Bosseaux (Etudiante) Jeremie Leante (Technicien son) Ina Sporcq (Etudiant) Nadia Ben Romdhane (peintre) Germain Degaudinne (Ingé vidéo) Luc Wolfs (Retraité) Pascal Vonêche (Régisseur et Responsable équipe stage hands) Nastasia Jespers (Ticketing Manager) Esteban Vin (Circassien) Elodie Vionnet (Costumière/ habilleuse cinéma et theatre) François Dubois (Directeur de production Fiction Cinema/TV) Lies Rombouts (Projectleider Stageco Belgium) Jérémie Vanhaverbeke (chercheur d'emploi) Greg GregLox (Directeur artistique) Daphné Huynh (Actrice, danseuse) Laurent van der Rest (Comédien) David Marolito (musicien) Sophie Verbaeys-Reid (Coach vocal & art-thérapeute par la voix) Pierre GABLE (Auteur-Photographe) Anne-France Massaut (Bibliothécaire d'orchestre) Jean Hilger (Pianiste) Lucile Derhy (Musicienne, intervenante artistique) Adrien Desbons (Comédien) Zoé Lejeune (Comédienne) Michel Lefebvre (Musicien, technicien) Nathalie Delattre (Musicienne) Youri Balcers (Compositeur) Nicolas Cheruy (Project & Sales Manager) Steeven Jacquemin (Monteur et scipte) Marie-Sylvie Hubot (Comédienne) THIBAUT NEVE (Comédien, metteur en scène, auteur) Veronique Vandeven (comedienne) jonas chereau (chorégraphe) Philippe D'outreligne (Musicien) Samuel De Backer (Web) marc ridremont (Décorateur de cinéma) Aurore Walravens (Etudiante) Nicolas Mispelaere (Comédien) Lorenzo Di Ciaccia (Cinéaste) Elyse Galiano (Plasticienne) Famke Vehouni-Tjebbes (Grootmoeder) Emilie Chenoy (Professeur de piano et accompagnatrice) Bernadette Willaert (Psychanalyste) Nathanael Monfort (Comedie) Vincent Geens (Directeur de projets artistiques) Dewi Brunet (Artiste) Fanny Fauconnier (Prof) Axel Guigon (Etudiant) valentin wery (animateur programmateur foyer culturel) Matthieu Gielen (Technicien Événementiel Freelance) Anne Thone (Pensionné) Charles De schutter (Ingénieur du son) Léna Laurent-Perrin (Professeur d'arts plastiques) Eric Leleux (musicien) Luc Jouniaux (Régisseur) Romain Garcin (Directeur Artistique) Valentin Bouland (Musicien) marion commerce (médiatrice droit du patient) Maxime Wastiels (Professeur de trompette / Freelance) Sebatsien VAN DE SANDE (Expert-comptable) Thomas Van Dorpe (Ingénieur du son) Paul Dujardin (Directeur général et directeur artistique) Danny Willems (Fotograaf) bhaskar Pauwels (technicien événementiel) Valérie Nederlandt (Attachée de presse) Benoi Lacroix (story boarder) Arnold Robertz (Enseignant) Aline Gavroy (Ingénieure du son) Christel Vierset (Accueillante d enfants) Laurence Caudron (Cadre dirigeant) Audrey Eyckmans (Étudiant) Olivier Holemans (Responsable administratif et logistique) Fred Sathal (Arts plastiques - arts de la scène - mode) Roland Delacollette (Guitare basse) Jan Rzewski (Employe’) Eric Cooremans (President du C.O du CCDurbuy) Georgi Anichenko (Cello Solo Symphony Orchestra La Monnaie) Peggy Klein (Employée) LAure Champagne (emlpoyee) Roxane Leuridan (Violoniste) Michaël Horevoets (Conservateur / Président) Carl De Rijck (événementiel) Louison Renault (Professeur , musicien) Judith Thelen (organisation de festival / programmation théâtre, danse, cirque) Quentin Perot (Photographe) Laure Norrenberg (Costumiere) Francois Gaspard (Facteur d instruments / musiciens) Dany Saublens (Menuisier dans l’événementiel) Jan Demarré (Gepensionneerd) Francois Haas (Cadre supérieur) Kellian Lybeer (Stagehand) Mouna Tekal (Coordinatrice-assistante sociale) Thomas van Oene (Etudiant) Roxane De Leener (Art de la parole) Stef Stockmans (Geluid) Damien Polfliet (Ingénieur du son) detry fabrice (Musicien) Javier Suárez (Danseur) Johanna DAKKAKA (Créatrice) Quentin Bries (commercial) Michi Fujita (Musicien) Sébastien Haciane (Auteur-compositeur-interprète) Alexis Toutziarakis (Compositeur) Marion Borgel (Musicienne) Arnould Massart (musicien) Léo Rumpf (Machiniste /cintrier) Jean-François Politzer (Professeur-metteur en scène) Valerie Joyeux (Comédienne,,auteure, metteur en scène, CO directrice d une compagnie jeune public) Raphael Rastelli (ingénieur/réalisateur son, musicien) Serge Ruyssinck (Realisateur) Anne Liebhaberg (Artiste plasticienne) Théophile De Giraud (Ecrivain) Alain De Halleux (Cinéaste) Christophe Remy (Directeur artistique) Laurent Sprimont (Musicien) Kevin Cools (Billettiste) Geoffroy Liesse (Violoniste - professeur de violon-directeur d'école de musique privée) Zoé Arene (Réalisatrice - Assistante réalisation) Elodie Restiau (Front-end developer) Raf Vermeulen (arbeider) Gaëlle Pannier (Technical Service & Development Engineer) Tessa VIEILLEVOYE - FREESTONE (Retraitée professeur de danse classique Conservatoire de Verviers) Dom Moreau (Professeure) Caroline Istasse (Enseignante) Thomas Ardui (Agents de voyages) Flor-jan Pauwels (Saxophonist) Antoine Bucieck (Tour manager) Valérie Dantinne (Neant) Annaïk Lou Pitteloud (Artiste) Philippe Ranallo (Trompettiste) Geneviève Langer (Plus aucune) Olivier De Soignies (Forklift driver manitou driver technicien polyvalent régisseur road) Marc Delcour (Chauffeur) Berlinde Deman (Muzikant) Johan Denoulet (Technicien Son) Bertrand Jacques (Producteur/réalisateur) Stefano Leone (Acheteur technique) Arnaud Giroud (Gérant et musicien) Anne Niepold (musicienne) Lisa Cogniaux (dramaturge) BOGDAN ZAMFIR (ACTEUR) Pascale Furnelle (Raide dingue de concerts) Maroine Amimi (Comédien) Tuan Ho Duc (Musicien) gabriel sesboüé (Musicien compositeur) Pierre Paul Maquet (Directeur d'ecole) Emanuela Lodato (musicienne comédienne) Anne-Marie Boveroux (Secrétaire) Gauthier de Fauconval (Comédien) Didier Chapelle (Musicien - Orchestrateur) Renaud Vander Roost (Batteur) Luc Vanden Eede (scénariste) Céline DESRUES (Costumière designer textile) anne-pascale clairembourg (comédienne) Timothée CHABOUREAU (Directeur Novelty BENELUX) Ingrid de Ribaucourt (Assistante déco) Steve Van Camp (Faciliteiten) Michele VERDIN (Employée) Daniel Offermann (Musicien) Matilda Ancora (Comédienne) Ronald Beurms (Comédien Scénographe) Marie Kasemierczak (Animatrice) Loredana Guerriero (Chargée de communication, chanteuse) Christel Barré (Assistante administrative) Baptiste Lambinet (Gerant de mon entreprise - graphiste) Edouard karbowiak (DJ) Marianne Debauche (Independent) Bertrand Hallet (Animateur radio) Kassandra Decloux (Coordinatrice) Damien Leclaire (Scénographe / Comédien) Nathalie Demeester (Eleve) Marc Pierre (Enseignant) Colette Sodoyez (Comedienne) Anne-Muriel Dardenne (Enseignante) Dominique Descamps (Administrateur) Valentina Summa (Directrice de la photographie) Simon Jourez (Musicien loisir) Robert Hansenne (Photographe) Anne Borlée (Artiste conteuse musicienne) Philip Van Volsem (DOP) Lilian Cornelis (Réalisateur, acteur) Fred Postiau (Éclairagiste, manipulateur) Martine Thilly (Chercheur FNRS retraité) Delphine Binard (Employée) Jack van der Loo (Cadreur/Steadicam) Céline Bailly (Events supervisor) Nathalie Vanlippevelde (professeur de sculpture) Kelly Huygens (Comédienne) Hélène Leclef (Psychologue) Emmanuelle Papadopoulos (Kkk) Pierre-Henri Hamers (Enseignant) Jan Appermont (Forestier) Jolan Huygens (Productie) Isabelle Baudot (Project Manager) Erwan Marjo (comédien et auteur) Wies Gios (Event-Security Manager) Julie Simon (Artiste plasticienne, écrivaine, relectrice/assistante) Jean Louyest (Scénographe, coordinateur technique) Vandebroek Kurt (AB Sound Team) Caroline Huart (conseillère) Stefan Staes (Regisseur-Artist Manager) Jacques Prouvost (.) Ayrton Desimpelaere (Chef d'orchestre et pianiste) Julien Lejeune (Graphiste) Chantal Verschorren (Assistante administrative) Cyril Wilfart (Programmateur radio, musicien) Ria Carbonez (Conteuse) Corentin Lobet (Comédien) Noëlle Koning (artiste plasticienne) Véronique Guillaume (professeur) Guillaume Vierset (Musicien) Lionel Aquilina (Batteur) Loïc Bodson (Musicien) david evrard (artiste, auteur, éditeur) Evelyne Cuylits (Sculptrice) Xavier Dupire (Technicien son lumière vidéo) Vania Henrot (Employée) Jean-François Heleven (Agent itinérant) Eric FAGNY (gérant de la SRL Le Scalde éditions) Valerie Schumacher (schumacher.val@gmail.com) Alain Steenhoudt (Ingénieur du son, Musicien) Marc De vreese (Musiciens) Adèle Bonnet (coordination antenne de Quartier - Activités Artistiques) Cyriel Lucas (Comédien) Sophie Poisseroux (Soutien aux acteurs de la culture) Christophe Malherbe (Aucune) Valérie Rossignol (Coordination, comptabilité, publicité) fabrizio Cassol (musicien/compositeur) Joëlle Christiaens (Enseignante) Frédéric Moray (Réalisateur, auteur) Bernard Désage (régisseur général) Philippe Branckaert (programmateur de cinéma) André Tellier (Occasionnel) Boris Coppieters (Animateur) Luana Trabelsi (Community Manager) Kavin Dufrane (Ingénieur du son) Bruno Coppens (producteur) Alex Thomas (Étudiant) Dominique Guelette (Réalisatrice) Simon Grunberger (Manager) Morgane Philippe (Enseignante) jean-francois Blanquet (réalisateur audio/video/textes) jerome de paepe (danseur) Marie Hainaut (Animatrice jeune public) michael van malder (stage hands) NICOLAS ROSE (Technicien média) Coraline Claude (Comédienne et metteure en scène) Femke Gyselinck (Choreograaf) Thierry Devos (Vivre ma vie) Mathias Chaboteaux (Booker au Bonnefooi / DJ) Caroline Quintero (Conseillère Communale - Ecolo) Michel Bero (compositeur, conférencier) Emmanuel Yasse (Directeur technique) Julien Pire (Régisseur plateau) Fabienne Cresens (Photographe / retraitée centre de doc théâtre) Anne Grandhenry (Comédienne) Christophe Cornet (régisseur) Marie Mesters (Amateur d'arts) Emilie Holemans (Paysagiste) Michel CHRISTELBACH (Photographe) Sophie Jallet (Assistante à la mise en scène) pascal vinel (consultant) Chantal Delers (Sans) Michov Gillet (Musicien monteur son) Sophie Jaskulski (Comédienne) Thierry Janssen (Comédien / Auteue) Barbara Zofel (administration secteur universitaire) Charlotte Peytier (Secrétaire) Alexandre Herman (assistant de production) Mathilde Laroque (Danseuse, chorégraphe et médiatrice culturelle) Frankie Rose (Musicien) Jacky Coppens (Enseignant) Yousef Bazi (Infirmier) Marc Jamaigne (Presentateur-Dj) Sophie Cuvelliez (retraitée) Marcin Krasowski (Etudiant) Daniel Vill (Bâtiment) Manu Cogneaux (Indépendant) johan smeyers (grafisch vormgever & digital communication officer) Inge Walraet (Violist) Pierre Colemonts (Ingénieur du son3) novella de giorgi (Photographe et programmatrice des Dimanches du Conte) Xavier Pottillius (Animateur) Virginia Van der Haegen (Enseignante) Collon Clinton (Technicien d’even) Martin Swabey (Acteur) jean leerschool (Instituteur à la retraite) Thibault Belvaux (Photographe événementiel) Marie Vancaillie (educatrice) Behrad Hatefi (Consulting, création & management d’événements) Sidney Custers (Coordinateur événementiel) Alain Bombaert (Arts plastiques, Ecriture, Administrateur) Eric Claus (Chargé de projets) Gwendoline Gauthier (Comédienne) Aude Delcroix (Animatrice) Aurélie Squevin (Technicien cinema) Melissa Roussaux (Comédienne, maquilleuse) Gilles DEMOSTHENE (Directeur des Ventes) Alexia van Uytvanck (Event project manager) Simon Monbaliu (Zakelijk medewerker/freelance productie) Audrey Antoine (Events supervisor) Fra'ck Marco (Batteur) CARTON Nicolas (Régisseur eclairagiste) Jean-Francois Hauwaert (Managing Partner MV STUDIO) Christophe Piette (Programmateur) leslie de geyter (stagehand) Mark Van Gorp (Technieker) Jeff Luyten (bediende) Fabien Bogaert (musicien et professeur de musique) Matthieu Van Dyck (Technicien Audio RTBF) Geraldine Denis (Comedienne) geneviève guilbert (responsable pédagogique) vincent philippart (ingénieur du son) Antoine Vandendriessche (Ingénieur du son) Ludivine Beumier (Assistante RH) Mirella Gerber (Du mouvement) Laurent Rogmans (Regisseur) Daniel Hubin (Dentiste) Arnaud van der Smissen (Gérant) Françoise Kolen (Codirectrice centre culturel) Benoît Douchy (Violoniste) Quentin Verriest (Préparateur physique) Gaspard Herblot (Porteur de projet) Isabelle Orcel (administrative) Sabine Bourgeois (Chargée de programmation INSAS) Nicolas De Greef (Régisseur) Philippe Verheye (vidéaste) Ana Rojas (Assistante sociale) Antoine DRONSART (Technicien Son) Simon Van Winckel (Stage-hand) Thomas Mustin (Acteur/chanteur/auteur/compositeur) Joëlle de Schaetzen (Comptable) Pauline Serneels (Comédienne) Nora Houma (Bibliothécaire) Arthur Forest (assistant de production TV) Sylvie Dory (Musicienne) Justine Mounet (Communicante) Maïlys Crabbé (chant jazz) Antoine Wielemans (Musicien) François Goffinet (Musicien) François Joseph Schulz (Artiste pluridisciplinaire) Lydie De Backer (Graphiste) PHILIPPE PIRON (CAMERAMAN) Jean Louis Lejeune (Independant) esther aflalo (comédienne) Benoit Leclaire (technitien) Simon Lambert (Attaché culturel) Sarah Colasse (directrice d'ékla, Centre scénique de Wallonie pour l'enfance et la jeunesse) Rebecca Smit (Violoniste) Coenderaet Nils (Ingénieur du son) Mady Lizen (Ancienne employée) Maud Carolo (Ouvrière) Didier Richoux (Créateur karaoke) Dorian Louvet (Éclairagiste) Julien Gugel (Guitariste) Madeleine Colaux (Chanteuse lyrique) BERNARD GAUBE (TRAVAILLEUR INDEPENDANT) Athena Poullos (Comédienne) Nathalie Seron (Professeur création costumes de scene) Marie Cabanac (Toutes) Laurette PRÊTE (Enseignante, accompagnatrice) Mathieu De Middeleer (Ingénieur du son) Joëlle Camus (Comédienne) isaline Vandekerkove (Psychomotricienne) Isabelle Grynberg (vertaalster/traductrice) Jean-Christophe Renault (musicien compositeur) Alexandra de Wilde (artisane) Frédérique Van Leuven (Médecin psychiatre) Pierre Stine (Cinéaste) Guillaume Malempré (Musicien) Thibaud Verheyen (Ingénieur du son) Baptiste Blampain (Comédien) Vincent Solheid (Plasticien/réalisateur) David Verborgh (Tech light) Vanessa Clesse (Infirmière) Louis-Philippe Fourez (Ingénieur du son) Julien Collignon (Violoniste en orchestre) Dominique Georges (Psychologue) Louise Moreau (Musicienne interprète) Anne De Frenne (Spectatrice/auditrice/visiteuse) Pierre Somville (Interprète) Amaury Sabourin (Étudiant) Aurélie Marchand (Chargée projets) Flavio Grazian (Chef du projet dans une ONG) ANDY KIRK (Chanteur - compositeur - clavieriste - guitariste) Gabriel Alloing (Directeur-producteur-auteur-metteur en scene) Clément Michel (Étudiant) Christiane FAIVRE (marketing consultance) Renaud Leblanc (Eclairagiste) Lionel Renquet (Technicien Son) Yoann Tardivel (Musicien) Gil Bartholeyns (Enseignant-chercheur, écrivain) Badjou Nassim (Ingénieur du son) SABINE GUYAUX (PIasticienne-Mouvement) Yuliia Dudinova (Gérante) Juliette Mekhitarian (Serveuse) Marilyn Thésias (intervenante sociale) Etienne Debaisieux (Facteur d'orgues) Ninon Dejarnac (Maquilleuse / Monteuse) Quentin Bulboulle (Technicien et Dj) Rachel Boutemy (Médecin) Maxime Bodson (Création sonore) CICI OLSSON (Photographe) Laurence Hospital (Régisseur / technicien) Cécile Balate (Scénographe) Boule Olympia (Musicienne) Marie Van R (Comédienne-directrice artistique doublage) Vick Vandenput (Rental backline) GAUTHIER LISEIN (musicien) Audrey Bonhomme (Directrice de Centre culturel) Alberto Menchen (Violoniste) Güldem Durmaz (Cinéma) Adèle Pion (danseuse, plasticienne, illustratrice) Fabrice Boods Baudour (Boods Moods Consulting) Thierry Plas (Musicien- Producteur Artistique) Laura Wandel (Réalisatrice) Vincent Liben (compositeur) Denis Coumont (.) Maud Gerard (chef peintre cinéma) Jean marie Leonard (Retraite) Veronique Thieme (Enseignante) Myriam Hanquet (Arts de la parole et du théâtre) Matthieu Meunier (Chanteur musicien comédien) Cindy Meuwis (Enseignante) Arnaud Wojtkowiak (Dj/light operator/ Light design) Céline Bodart (Graphiste, photographe, vidéaste et institutrice maternelle) francois parascan (2eme assistant réalisateur) Maya Boelpaepe (Comédienne) Emilie Corneux (Photographe) Guy Deltour (Sculpteur) Frédéric RESSEGUIER (Sculpteur) Clément Thomassin (Financial Controller) Aurore Bureau (Chanteuse lyrique) Caroline Case (Gérante) Geoffrey Bourdouxhe (Musicien/technicien du son) Farrah Flament (Artiste) FRANCOISE VAN INNIS (Conteuse) Juliette Michaux (Public d'artistes) Laura Sandrin (Musicienne Flûtiste) Yoris Van den Houte (scénographe, plasticien) Bruce Richards (Musician) Francoise Ledru (/) Kiran Sinimalé (Etudiante) Maud Joiret (Autrice) ISABELLE CHUFFART (Professeur en académie de musique) Lucius Fromm (performing artist) laurent bernard (Régisseur) Jean Fürst (Comédien/Chanteur) valentin Mazingarbe (Technicien cinéma) Anne-lise Combeaud (Autrice de bandes dessinées) Nicolas Sauvenier (Stagehands / Bassiste) Luc Longton (Enseignant metteur en scene) Antoine Olivier (Batteur) Geoffroy Timmermans (dirigeant d entreprise) elza Autrique (cours Amarant) Gilbert Lisa (Etudiant) Hilde Pauwels (Traductrice) Anthony Antoun (Ingénieur) François Levaque (Professeur formation musicale) Beatriz Flores (Direction Pédagogique, Auteur) yann lecollaire (musicien) Daphnée Beaulieux (Maquilleuse effets speciaux) Yaël André (Réalisatrice) Thierry Heynderickx (Acteur) Jacobs Ive (Accountant) Valérie Kinzounza (Journaliste) Samuel Evrard (Ingénieur du son) Grégory Decerf (Chanteur lyrique) Pierre Hupperts (Producteur) Arnaud Botman (Comédien) Bernard Woltèche (Interprète et enseignant) Nicole Godfrin (Professeur de théâtre - animatrice jeunesse) Fernand Janssens (réalisation vidéo événementielle) Sandra Chaoual (Danseuse) Laurent Clairembourg (Enseignant) Quentin Gubin (Artiste) Aude Gribomont (gérant) Nicolas Vandeweyer (Ingé son) Pierre Constant (Musicien, ingénieur du son, créateur sonore, producteur, compositeur) Melinda Fenyes (Assistante administrative) Muriel De Crayencour (Journaliste culture et artiste) Corinne Dubus (Graveuse, animatrice socioculturelle) axel caufriez (régisseur de soectacles) Olivier Cellière (Photographe) Nicolas Gilson (Technicien lumière, vidéo, plateau) Annelore Stubbe (Actrice) Anthony Selleslagh (Auditeur) Patrick Nuytkens (General Manager) Alain Deval (Musicien) Annick Van Coppenolle (admin) Annick Cornette (Comédienne) Collignon Fabrice (Entrepreneur solidaire) Yves Kengen (néant) Caroline Renaudière (Directrice de Casting) Olivier Paladini (Technicien de spectacle) Marc Doutrepont (Ingénieur du son) Laurence Rosier (Professeure ULB) Melanie Legrand (Ingénieur mécanicien) Medhi Beduin (Magicien) Elena Bonicelli (Etudiante BD) Katja Charlet (Monteuse audiovisuelle) Laurent Demeuter (Senior Account Manager) Mikael Di marzo (Acteur) Pierre-Philippe Hofmann (réalisateur audiovisuel) Alain Janclaes (Musicien) Yves Martin (Conseiller) Jean-Yves Buron (Animateur en Education Permanente) Edith van der Kelen (Sans) Virginie Muller (Guide conférencière) Mounir Ben Bachir (Assistant réalisateur, régisseur) Nicolas Renard (Manager) Sabrina Eksterowicz (Éducatrice et événementiel) Sarah Maouche (Enseignante) Axelle Joveneau (Assistante de direction) Juliette Servais (Enseignant) christelle francois (Aide à la Jeunesse) Hugues Hausman (Comédien) Karim Ouelhaj (Réalisateur) Thomad Corbisier (Scénographie) Gilles HERPIGNY (Assistant social) Farah Paniagua (Dessinatrice) Olivier Bilquin (Musicien) Sarah Klenes (artistes) Stefan Pitz (Professeur) Catherine Raison (Éducatrice spécialisée) Patty Eggerickx (Costumière) Jacques Chelidonis (Musicien) Alain Boone (ingenieur de son) Laurence Baud’huin (Auteur) Naomi Vercauteren (violist) Françoise Stella Marquet (Actrice-musicienne) Ellie Nimeroski (Violiniste) Luc Vandenheede (Avocat) Georges Van Dongen (Directeur technique) Melissa Pöpsel (Make-up Artist) Halin Valerie (calligraphe) Marie Van Puyvelde (Comédienne) Christian Ferro (Régisseur général) Raphael de Radigues (Ingénieur du son) Jacqueline Pluche (Directrice de casting , comédienne) Valérie Lossignol (Responsable administrative et RH) FABIENNE MISSON (ANIMATRICE QI GONG) Laurent Delchambre (Musicien) Catherine Preumont (Psychologue) Philippe Jamar (Rien) Lucie Dufays (Avocate) Alain van den Berg (Gérant) Jérôme de Warzée (Humoriste-chroniqueur-auteur) Françoise Van Vaerenbergh (Coach) Quentin Spitaels (Photographe) Thomas Dobruszkes (Directeur technique) Elsa Vandecnocke (Animatrice-programmatrice en audiovisuel) julie bertrand (scénariste) Julien Deschamps (Employé) Hélène Honhon (Costumière) Giliane Gaspar (Event manager junior) BENJAMIN BAUWENS (Directeur commercial) Stephanie Debaste (Coordinatrice de Production audiovisuelle) Robert FANIEL (Chef de clinique adjoint) Florie Emond (Chanteuse lyrique) nicolas rombouts (muzikant) Igor Gehenot (Pianiste) Stéphanie Noben (Enseignante) dominique depre (conseiller) Stéphanie Coppé (Comédienne) BRIGITTE LECORDIER (COMEDIENNE) Leslie Leoni (Présidente ASBL) Lau Mekhitarian (pianiste et professeur de piano) Valérie Duchêne (Enseignante) marc de bilde (déco tech) François STARCK (Cordistes et formateur) Marc Maes (Zelfstandige) GEORGES HOYOIS (COMPOSITEUR- ÉDITEUR-ARRANGEUR) Patrick Quinet (Producteur) Jerome Bacart (Colleur d'affiches) Lydie Wisshaupt-Claudel (Réalisatrice) Joëlle Honorez (Chanteuse) Lou Mullier (Enseignante) Steve Dujacquier (Ingénieur du son) Laura Sépul (Active) Erik Valenteyn (Miss en scene et cliniclowns) Anne-Sophie Wilkin (Comédienne) Valerie Bizet (Assistante) Arno Hintjens (Chanteur) Dominique Van Cappellen (musicienne) Clara Lopez (Auteur et comédienne) Annemie Nelis (werkzoekende) Alain Servais (Expert technique) Christelle Dumont (Gérante) Chanda Vellut (Costumière) Antoine Vandenberghe (Comédien) Agathe Salmon (doctorante en santé publique) Laureen Delvallee (Logopede) Sophie Dufays (Chercheuse en littérature et cinéma) Carlos Palazzo (artiste) Salomé Mulongo (Auteure et conteuse) Mathilde Cuvellier (Musicienne) Michel Veriter (Amateur) Céline Rallet (Comédienne/Metteure en scène) Manu Prete (Artiste / Gestionnaire de lieu de spectacle) Maarten Hoogewijs (Technicus, magazijnverantwoordelijke) Adrien Boulanger (technicien vidéo) Lodewijk Germanes (Dj / organisateur) Séverine Provost (Gérante) Laetitia Flagothier (Commerçante) Roland Van Campenhout (Muzikant) Murrath Cédric (violist, dirigent) Sandrine Spina (Productrice) Erim Acikgoz (avocat) Didier Raoul (Chef travaux) Veronica Perez Perez (guide touristique) Chloé Jacquart (Photographe) Judith Van Parys (Costumière) Manuel Alvarado (regisseur de spectacle) ziska larouge (auteure) Luis Javier Cordoba (Circassien) Marine Mechri (Sage-femme) Clementine Colpin (Metteure en scène et comédienne) Thomas Boulogne (Supervisor) quentin noel (Photographe) Benjamin Maneyrol (Clarinettiste) LUCIA PICARO (Créatrice de masques de théâtre) steven Herbots (Verhuurder) Laureline Bombaert (Étudiante en gestion culturelle) Rose Alenne (Costumière) Pauline Debrichy (artiste) Alice Lemaire (Productrice) Ans Cremers (Comedienne) Charline Lequeut (/) Leila Zerhouni (professeur) VITO PAGANO (EMPLOYÉ) Mathias Donnay (Cantine cinéma - Chef de plateau - Ass. réalisateur) Floriane Bibauw (Comédienne) Antoine Petit (ouvreur au théâtre des martyrs) François-Michel van der Rest (Comédien, auteur, metteur en scène, dramaturge) Tom Bevernagie (Podiumbouwer) Aurélie Moureau (Animatrice socio-culturelle) Karine Doyen (Solidaire) rRenelde dupont (Production documentaire) Eric Defosset (Technicien son, musicien) Maud BARBÉ (Mon propre guide) Fabrice Bequet (Manager) Florine Lambert (Enseignante) Rafael Espinel (Líder chanteur percussionniste) Fabian Finkels (Comédien) Stéphane Dubois (Technicien) Mathis Voets (Barverantwoordelijke) Aurian Van Ongevalle (Promoteur) Fred DESIR (DJ / ORGANISATION D’ÉVÉNEMENTS) catherine vanesse (journalist) Raymond Launay (technicien polyvalent) Cédric Tielemans (Manutentionnaire) Cachou Kirsch (Comédienne) Tanguy Delporte (Co-president des jeunes socialistes Luxembourg) Guillaume Morisod (Ingé son) Julie (Shany) Dano (Chanteuse) Emmanuelle Ginsburgh (Prof. de musique) Alexandre Tissot (Comédien, danseur) Stephan Mossiat (Régisseur lumière) Catherine Mockel (psychologue) Thomas Ruscigno (Cariste) Marie Tellier (Metteur en scène) Siegfried Truyens (Podium technieker - operator) Valentine Anciaux (Organisation d’évènements) Tanguy Bienfait (Machiniste) Yves Bemelmans (Ingenieur du son) Georges Delmote (retraité) Sylviane Cavirot (Accueil) Diane WATTIEZ (Indépendante) Sébastien MEULENBERGH (Vidéographe, photographe, graphiste) Michèle Anne De Mey (Chorégraphe) Arnaud Sprimont (Professeur / Artist) Xavier Lukomski (Metteur en scène) Julie Dumilieu (Musicienne) Marc Angeli (artiste) Thomas Debouche (Regisseur lumière) KURT LEFEVRE (Eigenaar/bedrijfsleider) vincent respriget (chef coiffeur) Ilona Lybeer (Étudiante) Vincent Debongnie (Ingénieur son) Françoise Tielemans (Enseignante) Peter Philips (Sound Engineer) Éric Naniot (Régisseur) laurence broka (animatrice socio-culturelle) Julie Lebrun (Costumière) marta bergman (réalisatrice) Benoît Joveneau (Artiste) Eveline Zwart (Decoratrice) Julien Nulens (Technicien lumiere) Jean-François Flamey (communication / agitation / inclusion) Cyrille Hermant (Machiniste) Jacques De Crop (Réalisateur, scénariste) Vincent Ricotta (Guitariste, bassiste) Camilo Cordoba (Musician) Paul De Saedeleer (Retraité) Chloé Van de Sype (/) Aurore Leloup (Professeur de guitare) Jeff Damas (Amuser) pierre moreau (photographe exposant) Dominique Bodart (Soliste) Pierre Duculot (Producteur) Carinne Mahy (Enseignante) Cédric Otte (Régisseur Général) Julien de Borman (Accordéoniste) martin colleu (musicien) Augusto Machado Rêgo neto (Artiste, prof) Mathieu Noirhomme (CEO startup & consultant en Santé) Grégory Lannoy (Ingénieur du son) Marco Fabbri (Acteur, pédagogue) Pierre Marino-Smette (Artiste) Martin Goossens (Comédien, metteur en scène, auteur) Marie Ghitta (Altiste) Jeroen Vink (Projectmanager) Sylvestre Gobart (Videastz) Thomas Borde (2ème année de cinéma) Berengere Cornez (Directrice des Jeunesses Musicales de Bruxelles) Alice Benoit (Booking & Management) Hadrien Van Eerdewegh (Enseignant) Tom Brus (directeur artistique) Nora Zekhnini (Médecin) benoit fievet (raodie) Lorette Moreau (Metteure en scène) Ludovic Audergon (Réalisateur) Cyril ARIBAUD (scénographe) Catherine Deschryver (Management) Charlotte Gaumeton (Communication) Ludovic recchia (Musee) Simon Leens (Ingénieur du Son) Quentin Velghe (Programmateur musical) Eléonore Dock (Performeuse, danseuse, slameuse) DOMINIQUE PIERARD (GUITARISTE) jeremy tondeur (Chef opérateur) Brigitte Dedry (Comédienne) Michel Seba (Percussionniste - batteur) Frederic Barthes (Professeur) Emmy BEAUMEZ (conception - vente) Albert Bui (Ingénieur du son) John Balancier (Chanteur) Camille Gillard (Management d’événements IHECS) Rudy Etienne (Scénariste) Cédric Raymond (Musicien) Souchet Adrien (Musicien) Grégory Hiétin (Realisateur) Wolfgang Bregentzer (Artisan) Amaury Massion (LYLAC) (chanteur compositeur) Sarah Antoine (Comédienne) Patrick Donnay (Comedien-programmateur) Noé Francq (Régisseur) pierre nissz (acteur) Julien Calande (Chef de projet) Christine Kulakowski (Directrice) Paul Fauconnier (Conteur) Coralie Louis (Professeur de Formation Musicale / Auteur Compositeur Interprète) Benjamin Bertrand (Musicien - compositeur) Lila De Marco (Étudiante) Laurence Criquillion (Musicienne) Hélène Hubert (Employée d’Administration) Quentin Ducobu (Prestataire technique) Yvette Leonard (Pensionnée) Compagnucci Vanessa (Actrice) Nathalie Haegeman (Productie manager) Laurent Seys (Batteur) Fabien Degryse (musicien) Patricia Decraemer (Directrice concession automobile) Fany D'Hauwe (Photographe et documentaliste) Cécile Guillaume (danseuse-chorégraphe, comédienne, performer, photographe) Mathilde Mazabrard (Pianiste comédienne réalisatrice professeur) Patricia Gelise (réalisatrice) François Devaux (Comédien, metteur en scène) Samuel Quaghebeur (Coordinateur santé mentale) ottavia marcon (Chargée de production) Célia Chow Yuen (Assistante de production) Roxanne Gaucherand (Réalisatrice + Assitante réalisation) Fanny Vandenbergh (Musicienne pédagogue) Christine Nicaise (Indépendant) Maïlys Teale (Comédienne) Mathias Debroux (Collaborateur) Jean-Marc Tamignaux (constructeur cinema) Daniel MEUNIER (Gérant) Patrick Gautron (Artiste) JOHAN MUYLE (RESPONSABLE DE L'ATELIER SCULPTURE LA CAMBRE) Carl Delbart (tuba solo orchestre philharmonique de liège) Julien Bier (Technicien Polyvalent) Josée Véronneau (Fan de la culture) Thierry BROLET (expert) Philippe de Coen (directeur artistique Cie de Cirque) tom voorn (arbeider) Mario Benvenuto (Technicien du spectacle) SIMON BACKES (CINEMA) Angèle Broeders (Nihil) Daniel de Beer (Retraité) Benjamin Thomas (?) Evelyne Dehalu (Indépendante) Veronique Bouxain (Artiste) Linda Tunon fernandez (Habillage) Nicolas Leduc (Etudiant) Johan De Keyser (trainer/coach/auteur/acteur/danser/muzikant) Coraleen SMESSAERT (Ventes) JULIE PIETTE (IT Analyste) ANTHONY SCHOR (architecte) Adriaan Tas (Grafisch ontwerper) Francoise Koole (Eurocrate) Samuel Trouillet (Ingénieur du son) Laure Froidecoeur (RP / Promo) Claude THOIRAIN (Directrice de projets) Xavier Deprez (Professeur d'orgue) Vincent Eloy (Acteur) pierre barbier (Musicien) Guillaume Jacobs (Comédien, marionnettiste) Gergana Terziyska (musicienne ONB) Berten D’HOLLANDER (Artiste-Professeur) Mathilde Van Hoof (Makeup artiest) Nicole Serwier (Psychologue accordeoniste) Marielle Lecomte (Animatrice Culturelle) Anne Grigis (Artiste conteuse) Aurelie Boulanger (Éducatrice spécialisée) Barbara Solbreux (Bibliothécaire) Iseult Jacquemin (Employee) Daniel Thielemans (Acteur) Bart De Nolf (muzikant) Maxence Moyne (Régisseur général) Sandra Engelborghs (Administratif) Alexandre Furnelle (Contrebassiste, compositeur, chef de choeur) Miriam Youssef (comédienne/metteuse en scène) Leone Celia (étudiante) Marija Kritchevski (Assistante de production (cinéma & tv)) Angelo Dello Spedale (Comédien) André Borbé (Auteur, compositeur, interprète) Régine Renard (prof) Maria de duenas (danseuse) Adrien Vwrhoeven (Na) Collin De Bruyne (Batteur, chanteur, pianiste, producteur) Stéphane Parmentier (compositeur de musique à l'image) Eric Foerster (ericfoester7@gmail.com) Alex Ism (ARTISTE Photographe) Harmony-Hedwige Vercleyen (Etudiante) Alice Beaufort (conteuse) Isabelle Peeters (coordinatrice) Aurore Dal Mas (Photographe) Isabelle Thirion (Aide ménagère) Claudine Smal (Artiste) Geneviève de Montblanc (Consommatrice culturelle) Geoffrey Bau (Juriste) Morgan Le Grelle (musicien) xavier istasse (Réalisateur) Jean Xhonneux (Tubiste, Professeur en académie et conservatoire) Frédérique Beuzon (Sous-titreuse) jean marc lecomte (Électricien) Sofia Rasquin (Coordination Promotion Internationale pour crammed discs) Luc Ponet (Organist / dirigent) Nermin Kumanova (Conseillère communale) Jonathan Gianquinto (Scénariste) Nathan Bordarier (Régisseur) Damien Brouyaux (musicien) Véronique Servais (Psychologue) Bartholomeus VAN de VELDE (chef d'orchestre freelance) Robin Kliphuis (Chanteur/réalisateur) Lusci Yannick (Consultant) Henri Snyers (regisseur cinema) Conchi de Benito (Coordinatrice events) Maxime Stofkooper (Danseur) Jeanne Mortreux (Horeca) Piette Maude (Scenographe) Anton Lambert (Muzikant) Arthur Massart (Etudiant) Raphael Hecht (Gerant) Patrick Beeken (Organisateur) Loreta MANDER (Retraitée) Florian Gilles (Scénographe chez Waoo) Jean Rémy Hamoniaux (Danseur/Chorégraphe) Paulo Rocha (Musicien) Sophie Cohen (Violoniste) Bruno HERZET (saxophoniste, interprète, pédagogue) Sophie Duqué (Constructrice de décors de cinéma) Samuel Rafalowicz (Musicien) Zoé Dufour (Communication) Viktor Renson (1ste Regie-Assistent Audiovisuele Fictie) Stephane Darris (Producteur) Justine Mauraj (Musicalartiest) Didier Lechien (Régisseur cinéma) David De MEuter (programmateur) Jerome Bandin (Ingénieur du son) Isabelle Paternotte (Comédienne) Edouard Chandelle (Assistant Camera) Fabrice Denis (Demandeur d'emploi) Maryse Antoine (Animatrice Culturelle) Virgile Van Essche (Pianiste) Maxime Dupriez (Consultant environnement) Pierre-André ITIN (Culture & Event Project Manager) Clélia Belone (Cheffe de projets) Tiffany Leclercq (Jongleuse) Loick Pittet (Gérant) Isabelle Grosjean (Chant et théâtre) Romane Uyttersprot (comédienne-marionnettiste) Denis Lepage (Technicien sin) Olivier Cornil (Photographe) Tamara Louis (arts plastiques) Sabiha El Youssfi (Enseignante) Laurane Pardoen (Metteuse en scène, comédienne, autrice, directrice artistique) Marion Geoffroy (Comédienne) Christophe Willems (Auteur / Compositeur) Marc François (musicien) Georgette Baranyai (Diverses) Mariko Hayashi (Public) Florence Gilson (Assistante de réalisation) Jacques Limbourg (Sophrologie) Didier Moureau (INGENIEUR DU SON) Karine Ponties (Chorégraphe) eric van de graaf (choriste) Géraldine Doignon (réalisatrice) Jimmy Wolf (Assistant caméra) Philippe Vizy (Machiniste) Pierre-Alain Breeveld (Gérant) Stéphane Galland (Musicien) Marnie Leplat (Étudiante) Tristan Vermeersch (Éclairagiste) Balleux Stephan (Toutes) Marie Bolly (Ex-enseignante) Emmanuel XAVIER (Designer) Robert Charlier (Professeur ULiège) Fiorentino Rufo (Employé) Anne-Cécile Jolys (Gerante) Valery Stasser (Comedien) Elen Grollimund Sylla (animatrice réalisatrice) Hasna Azzouz (Chargée de productions) anne-laure guégan (Productrice) Franck Guetatra (Musicien saxophone) Gauthier Vaessen (Régisseur) Tanguy Habrand (Chercheur/Éditeur) Laurent Finet (Directeur Gestion et développement des plateformes) Sarah Parkinson (Travailleuse sociale) Florence WESTPHAL (Accueil public) Céline Cattaux (employée asbl culturelle) Christian Dupont (Journaliste) Cathel Van Renterghem (Cadreuse) mieke De Cat (Podiumbouw) keteleer suzette (danse classique) Marie-Sophie Le Maire (Chargée de production artistique) Germain Jans (Régisseur vidéo) Julien Chapaux (Chômeur) Nicolas Gillard (Vfx compositor) Gaelle Chanu (Enseignante) Olivier Steegen (Chef de projet) Bambi Rainotte (Biche de Ville - autrice/compositrice/interprète) claire williams (Artiste) Arnaud Bailly (Ingénieur du son) Catherine Bary (Actrice) Camille Bertrand (responsable marketing) Benoit Maddens (Muzikant) Alice Caboche (Projectionniste) Brigitte Goudaillier (Retraitée) Marguerite Landsberg (Pédiatre) Leslie Gutierrez (Ingénieure du son) Odile Ryckmans (Costumière/habilleuse) Charlotte Olemans (Technicienne du spectacle) Thomas Gerard (Machiniste) BARBARA SYLVAIN (Comédienne autrice et metteure en scène) Tom Vuerstaek (geluidstechnieken) Laura Erba (Scénographe) Laure de Martelaere (Régisseuse) Aurore Van Dam (Comédienne metteure en scène marionnettiste) Delphine Host (étudiante) Eveline Roulet (coordinatrice projet) Nicolas Lucas (Ingénieur Son) Michel Ledermann (Dirigeant) Isabelle Chavepeyer (psychologue, formatrice et plasticienne) Landuyt Céline (Doula) Luna Lebrun (Étudiant) ZvonocK ZvonocK (Knight Light) Veronique Gallo (Humoriste et ecrivain) Santo Scinta (Musicien) Clement Van den Berghe (Régisseur général (Festival de cinéma)) Florian RUGGERI (Éclairagiste) Pierre Hendrickx (Général) Nathalie Borlée (Directrice technique) Renaud Crols (Musicien) Marie-Anne Muyshondt (Coordinatrice de recherches et de publications d'éducation permanente) claise nicolas (gérant) Aurélie Alessandroni (Comédienne) Antoine Plaisant (Comédien) Nathalie Ryckmans (Éducatrice) Jan Van Looy (Pianist) Nicolas Decoster (Directeur photo sous marin - Chef éclairagiste,) MARIE-JEANNE VAN DEN DRIESSCHE (EMPLOYEE) Pierre-Michel Chevigné (Scenariste realisateur) Anna Maerten (Sage-femme) Susanne Schrader (pédagogue théâtrale) Danielle Dujeux (Retraité) Nicolo Ferlisi (Bijouterie) aranka horvath (artiste textile) Aline Baudet (Designer, illustratrice) Helene Capelli (Direction admin et finances théâtre) Alexandre Lungerich (Acteur-comédien) Amandine Bergiers (Ex stagiaire chez Arto) Michael Fillieux (Restaurateur) Richard 23 (Musicien / Chanteur) Emmanuel Simonis (Guitariste au sein du groupe «  Montevideo ») Renaud Dechanet (Régisseur / Technicien) Claude-Henri Danloy (Sculpteur) Edith Bertholet (Chargée de la programmation littaire au théâtre de Liège) Maud Flawinne (Employée administrative) Adelmo Gironi (Festival- salle concert coordination) Marine Haim (cadreuse, assistante camera, etalonneuse, photographe) Safi Diazila Anita (Chargée de projet) Brigitte de Callataÿ (Indépendante) Christophe Hennikenne (Chauffeur) Diego Herman (Peintre) aurore LINCE (professeur) Carnaille Camille (Chercheuse) Francoise Grisay (Graphiste) Jonathan Aussems (Musicien, compositeur, auteur) Alice Leroisse (Sans) Gaspard Samyn (Directeur technique de compagnie et régisseur) Celine Morsomme (Assistante de production) Eric Laes (Chef de projet) Benjamin Ghislain (Mentaliste - illusionniste) Gregory Beghib (Réalisateur) Martin Delval (Régie de spectacle) Denis Lepinois (Enseignant) Arnaud de Haan (Programmateur (Distribution de films)) pascal rahier (architecte) Bernard Breuse (co-directeur artistique de Transquinquennal) Flora Hubot (Peintre) Alain BOUSMANNE (responsable pédagogique) Fabrice Bonnet (Musicien) Wim Despiegelaere (Sales manager PRG productions) Max Vandervorst (Administrateur délégué de l'asbl CurieuxTympan) Ruggero Munafo (Musicien producteur) Anne Hernalsteen (Coordinatrice asbl) Jean Pierre BORBOUX (Musicien) Joelle DE SMET (comptable société événementielle VILLA EUGENIE sa) Patrick Carnaille (technicien de spectacle) Géraldine Clément (Interprète et professeur) Antonio Reina Galan (Interprete, Compositeur) Kathy Goebel (Enseignante) Ian Theves (Technicien de spectacle) PAUL GERIMON (ARTISTE LYRIQUE) Patrice Deweer (Grafisch vormgever / Fotograaf) Alain Meeze (Organisateur de spectacles) Laura de Arriba y Escolá (Regieassistent) Lola Hella (Chanteuse, production évènements culturel) Laurent Hirtz (Project manager) Celini Christian (Choreograaf) Gregory Maira (Agent finance) Marc Pinilla (Musicien) Claire Vailler (Musicienne) Olivier Dirksen (Chef-Electro) Romain Duyckaerts (Percussionniste) Mathieu Vande Lanoitte (Animateur socioculturel) Nathalie Huby (Violoniste) Rafael Aragon (dj / compositeur) marie desmet (responsable asbl) Anne Kanlis (Employée) Michel Delvigne (Régisseur Général Créateur d'éclairages) johanna de villers (Gestionnaire de projet) Caroline De Schryver (Cheffe de file / Assistante mise en scène) Morgane Aubert (Scripte) Oriane De neve (Maquilleuse effets spéciaux) Anaïs Terwagne (Artisan) Sabine Minniti (UE) Kylian Campbell (Danseur - chorégraphe) Nicolas Dupuis (Artiste et directeur d'une ASBL artistique) Arlette Hayère (Retraitée) Luca Sole (Ingénieur du son / direction technique) Dozot Hélène (musicien) Catherine Syben (xx) Amélie Turine (transcripteur braille) Charlotte Mansion (Auteure compositeure interprète) Julie Antoine (créatrice) Julie Cherpion (Coordinatrice) Maxime Wathieu (Ingénieur du son / Musicien) Lapo Bettarini (Directeur) Catherine Pierloz (Conteuse) Jeanne ASHBE (Auteure-Illustratrice) Teuk Henri (Muzikant) Angélique de Lannoy (none) Sophie Sommer (administration et logistique) Luc SIRJACQUES (Trompettiste) eLisabeth Joachim (auteure-animatrice) Alexia de Visscher (artiste) Alix Hammond-Merchant (Agent d'artiste) Salomé Corvalan (animatrice culturelle) Geneviève Warichet (Enseignante) Vinciane Laurent (Enseignant) Babou Sanchez (Artiste) Marta Gonzalez (Psychologue) Martin Fiévet (Co-Gérant) Pauline Thyrion (animatrice régionale) Maloens Brigitte (zaakvoerder) Benoît Closon (Web) Paul Guiot (Gérant) Jodie Devos (Artiste lyrique) Marie-Sophie Talbot (Musicienne/Compositrice/Auteure/Comédienne/Enseignante) Jeanne Sauvat (Actrice) Eric Bettens (Compositeur) Nora Kasa (modèle d'art, performeuse) Théano Borakis (Bibliothécaire) Philippe Preudhomme (Chargé d’enseignement) Anne-Laure Bechet (Animatrice directrice) Kevin Motte (Éclairagiste) audrey chaumeil (psychologue) Françoise Dufrasne (Indignée) Anne Fontenelle (Graphiste) Marie Brumagne David (/) Maia Baran (Comédienne) Elise Faure (Infirmière) Dida Robbert (Chanteuse) JOELLE KEPPENNE (Directrice) Yvan Tjolle (Auteur, acteur, chanteur, formateur) André Delval (Commercial) Alexis Den Doncker (Musicien) lara van drooghenbroeck (Arts dramatiques) anne orban (Artiste) Fabienne Rouard (Propriétaire & artiste (chanteuse)) Julien Marlair (julien.marlair@gmail.com) Liliane Wang (Administratrice de production) Stevens Juliue (Graphiste) Marie-Aude Breyne (Animatrice) Alexandre Falcone (Musicien, professeur de musique) albert gisaro (regisseur) Benedicte Franck (Assistante manager) Michel Evrard (Retraité) Pascal Audenaert (pascal.audenaert1@telenet.be) Axel De Booseré (Directeur de festival (théâtre)) Catherine Blanjean (coordinatrice administrative compagnie théâtre) Virginie Gourmel (Réalisatrice/ Cheffe opératrice) Mélanie Bertrand (Chercheuse) Manuel Tilquin (informatitien) Didier Van Elderen (Autre (+ peintre)) Grégory Simon (Peintre) Alexandre Leroy (Ingenieur du son) Gunter Van Damme (IT) Rebeca Fernandez Lopez (Danseuse/chorégraphe/pédagogue) Aurélien Canard (Responsable de projet - ingénieur du son) David Dehut (Animateur) Oscar Mercier (Étudiants) Samira Schür (Chanteuse) Louis-Philippe Duquesne (Régisseur spectacle Art Vivant et Ingénieur du son) Daniel Zaghet (Comédien) Patsy Verfaillie (Zangeres) Matilde Maria Baptista Brás (Assistante) Emilie Leenaerts (Enseignement) Timothée Gouteux (Responsable communication festival musical) Lucie Knockaert (Assistante de production) Audrey Fransens (Comptable) Esteban Murillo (Chanteur) Fabrice Gardin (Metteur en scène) Annie Deltour (Graphic Designer percussionniste) Louis Carré (Enseignant-chercheur) Daria Pichler (pianiste) Giovanna Cadeddu (Comedienne) Nicolas Jacob (Repéreur) Bernard Nicolas (Trompettiste) Florence Bujard (Musicienne) Jacques Nicolle (Régisseur) Terence Edison (Comédien) Patrick Vandoorne (Regisseur) Fanny De Marco (Cheffe de cabinet à la culture Commune d'Ixelles, programmation concerts au Théâtre Marni) Jocelyne MAGUET (spectatrice) Benoit ROSE (Stagehand /runner) Sarah Ludi (Danseuse) Adèle Vandenberghe (Master 2 Management d'événements - IHECS (année diplomante)) Didier DEROISSART (fonctionnaire et chroniqueur musical) Dirk Blanchart (singer - songwriter - producer) Antoinette Basta (Artiste) Françoise Derissen (Prof violon, violon jazz et ensemble jazz, musicienne) Anaïs Petry (Comédienne) Michel Tourneur (Élève) Laurence Coune (Enseignante) Frederique de Montblanc (Autrice) Christian DELWICHE (Retraité) Matteo Genovese (Bassist) Anne Guinot (poètesse) Alice Martinache (Comédienne) Didier de Neck (Comédien) Carol Timperman (Maquilleuse) Hervé Le Phuez (Directeur de la programmation FIFF Namur) Lula Béry (co-directrice artistique de la compagnie Oh my god) Noëmi Peeters (Make-up en haarstyliste) Valeriane Tramasure (Styliste / Habilleuse) Ludovic Pieron (Ingénieur du son) Hélène Van Loo (Musicienne) katelijne dessein (leerkracht) Claire Ataya (student) Dan Warnant (Pensionné) Ang Pal (Coordinator) Catherine De Meulemeester (Webdeveloper) André Struys (sans) Martha Meeze (Starter) Jean-François Chamberlan (Violon- solo ORCW) Charlie Dupont (En chef ?) Nicolas Hanson (Musicien) Barney Roberts (Assistant réalisateur) Martin Bruyns (CLO) Alain Kinsella (Traducteur) Eric Lambé (Auteur) Sarah Testa (comédienne) Elis3 Nguyen (Coordination artistique) Florence Mendez (Humoriste) Loïc Castel (Ingénieur du son) Clément de Neve (Vidéaste) Daniel Clément (Ingénieur du son) jean luc millot (musicien) Aline Janssens (Chanteuse) Vivian Van Neylen (Régisseur général) Mathieu Valérie (Professeur) Elodie Glibert (Directrice centre culturel de Braine-l’alleud) laurence van goethem (traductrice) Chloé Valkenberg (Éclairagiste) antoine salemi (reparateur cycle) Virgilio Fernandez (Comédien animateur) Marie gisbrand (employé) Catherine Geels (professeur concertiste) Christelle Declerck (artiste peintre amateur) Joel Napolillo (Opérateur culturel) Martine Vandenbroeck (Xxx) gaetan wtoreck (artiste créateur plasticien-animateur) Patrick Louis (Musicien) Vincent Gallez (employé) Vinciane Wey (Gérante production de concerts et d'événements) Jan Eggermont (Muzikant) Manu Ruwet (Animateur culturel) Patrick Everaert (Plasticien) Fernant Zeste (muzikant, producer) Vicky Vandecavey (Employée) Isaline Leloup (Musicienne et professeur en académies de musique) Olivier Servais (Professeur) François Maetens (Régisseur / technicien de spectacle) Mathieu Bouteligier (metteur en scène - formateur) Gerome Mariette (Animateur de personnages (2D/3D)) Salomé Elbaz (Gallery coordinator) Alain Marcoen (directeur photo) Bruno Olivier (Régisseur lumière) Gladys Brookfield (Productrice) MARC LEGRAND (enseignant en art) Laurent De meyer (Commissaire d exposition et art advisor) Laurence Briand (Comédie) Sarah Van Heertum (Graphiste) Marc Santkin (Musicien) Diaz Adrian (Acteur) Albert Bernath (Travailleur Socio Culturel) Patrik Dams (Projectmanager the Powershop) Gust Van Moorhem (Student) Arthur Bouet (Réalisateur) Lila Vander elst (Maquilleuse) Simon Verschraege (Musicien) Lucas Sevrin (électro) Bernard Garant (Réalisateur) Loïc Delvaulx (Réalisateur / photographe) Michel Vandam (scénariste) KOAX THEATRE CIE (Artiste) David Ramael (Dirigent) Stefan Van Reeth (Réalisateur) Chantal Meyer (Employée socio-culturel) Elise Bihain (economiste) Lucas Le Bart (Perchman) Vincent Dubuisson (Membre CA Conseil Culturel de Leuze-en-Hainaut) laurence morel (Perchwoman) Titanne (Anne) van Hille (Régisseuse Tour manager) Arnaud Bourgis (Régisseur, musicien, auteur) Adélaïde Petit (ingénieure de gestion) Michel Visart (Retraite) Rodolphe Maquet (Musicien) Aristide d’Agostino (Musicien,Trompettiste, Arrangeur et compositeur) Sonia Chapelle (Photographe/Graphiste) Ninna Pacini (As) Catherine Wielant (Travailleuse de la culture) Denis Seebarrun (DJ - compositeur) Elliot Appart (Instituteur primaire) Léo Robeet (Machiniste cinéma / stagehand) Pieter-Jan De Smet (Musicien-Compositeur-Comedien) pierre-Antoine Jacquemin (Scenographe) Saida El Majjaoui (Xxx) judith delville (Mosaiste restauratrice) Laurent Hendrick (Musicien) Leonor Malamatenios (Cadreuse) Simon Baetens (Dramaturg en communicatiemedewerker) Olivier Thomas (Comédien amateur) Filip de Ryck (Business manager) Cédric Folie (Technicien son) Mr B. Mr B. (Musicien) Dimitri Wauters (Régisseur) Alexandre Debrus (Violoncelliste) Jonas Vandekerckhove (Danser/choreograaf) Zoe Vadim (Illustratrice) Christian Noirfalise (Indépendant) Patrick Taliercio (Réalisateur) Catherine Somers (costumière/scénographe) David Van Belle (Neant) Jean Paul Géal (Retraité) Antoine Despontin (Éclairagiste) Boris Wilmot (Motion designer) Colette Dubois (Critique d’art) Lisa Schonker (Maquilleuse) Dianka Kouamé (Auteure-interprète-comedienne-danseuse) Antonin Morel (Régisseur général) Nadia Jradia (Professeure de piano) Tony Teise (Education) Thierry Leguay (Cadre administratif) Morgane Vilain (Psychologue) Mélanie Pelé (Professeure) Serge MINNE (Auteur - Réalisateur) Roland Schumacher (acteur/ reponsable des tournées) Daniele Du Bosch (Musicienne) Morgan Wattiez (Employé) Matthieu Legros (Employé) Benoit Urbain (aucun) Cathy Marlair (Doctorante) Sarah Lardinois (Juriste) Hugues Rosoux (Cadre) Jacques Feron (Clarinettiste amateur) Simon Morard (Inge son) Cyrill Vanderbeek (Technicien son) Guillaume Coulon (Auteur, interprète, aboyeur public,...) gilles gheraille (chargé de projet égalité des chances) Laurent Marchal (Artiste de cirque) Hilde Mortier (Gids) Dominique Mosseray (Artisan) Olivier Demoitié (Evénementiel) DANIELA CORRADINI (GRAPHISTE) Shelby Collignon (Stagehand) Dominique Dewind (Archiviste de théâtre) Latifa Chlihi (professeur de français) Augustin DETHIER (Musicien (batteur)) Gilbert Serres (Retraité secteur danse) Sébastien Spagnuolo (Machiniste) Anouchka Crahay (Comedienne) Natalie Giorgadze (Communications) Vincenzo Casale (Musicien) Patrick Bauwens (Réalisateur Audio / Comédien) Alex Vizorek (fou du roi) Sebastian Strycharski (Vidéaste) Edurne Rubio (Artiste) Michel van Rhijn (Photographe) Marie van den Dooren (Alphabétisation, guide ds maison de quartier) Hassan Chaidi (Ingénieur du son) Justine Hock (Puéricultrice) Marie Odile Dupuis (Directrice de theatre) Christophe D'herde (Enseignant) Kevin Moyson (Cuisinier) Marie Vanhamme (Past presidente CIVA) Emilio Raponi (Musicien Auteur Compositeur agent de spectacles) sophie GODTS (Guide conférencière) Mehdi Ayari (Ingénieur du son) Pedro Correa (Photographe) Denis Natalis (Régisseur lumière) Boriana Todorova (comédienne) Labeye Graux (Gérante de bureau d’expertise automobile) Durt Silio (Artiste / Enseignant) Emmanuelle Ladune (2ème et 3ème assistante réalisatrice) Estelle Czernichowski (artiste) alain jenard (regisseur) Koen Toté (Muzikant) Mathieu Volpe (Réalisateur - producteur) Vincent Delforce (Ingenieur et Comédien amateur) Cecile Dumortier (Magistrat) Yvon Van lancker (Administrateur y services) Aurélie Erbain (Employée) Sandrina Lusci (Retraité) Serge CHABOTTAUX (Secrétaire Régional C.G.S.P. POSTE Luxembourg) Marie-Lise Bailly (Professeur Conservatoire) Marie-Aline Bawin (Auteur illustratrice) Noémie Romain (Auteur compositeur interprète) Muriel Legrand (Comédienne - Musicinenne) Vinciane Zech (Réalisatrice) Jean-Luc Gillard (programmateur) Marianne Baccarini (Sans) Nanou HORIcks (honanou10@gmail.com) Valérie LENAERTS (Comédienne) Alain Posture (Comedien) Benoit Fontaine (comédien et auteur) Pascale Wauters (Community manager d'un chanteur) Daniel Wilmart (Batteur) Céline Lespagnard (Animatrice cinéma) Gabrielle Dailly (Chargée de production) Nicolas Rincon Gille (realisateur) Coralie Pay (Chef de projet / création de décors) Tiphaine Marcq (Chargée de projet secteur culturel (com, admin, ...)) Andreea Vilciu (RH évents) Claire Frament (Comédienne) Stéphanie Menga (Comédienne et enseignante) Pascal Hendrix (Gestionnaire clients Pro) Sophie Baudoux (admin) Daisy PHILLIPS (Danseuse) olivia nicholls (graphiste) Jean Kempgens (musicien) Valentine Croughs (Auteure-compositeure-interprete) Fabrizio Graceffa (Guitariste) Melissa Mabesoone (beeldend kunstenaar, actrice) Jean Ronchaine (Animateur socio-culturel) Eileen Waterschoot (Restauratrice d'oeuvres graphiques) Akel Karim (Comédien) Gus Goossens (Président directeur général et responsable des poubelles) Michel Saintrain (Public) Iso Decleer (stagehand, dj, schilder) Magali Dodrimont (DRH) Children Tomorrow's (Coverband) Matie-Beatrice Nickers (Concertiste) Christophe DANAUX (Indépendant) Thierry Monteyne (Délégué commercial) Ricardo Silva (Ticketing Projects) Marie Michel (chanteuse et professeur de solfège) Ariane Livadiotis (Création pour le spectacle) Arthur Chimkovitch (Chercheur en sciences humaines) Damien De Lepeleire (Peintre) Maes Marijke (Muzikant) Marie Camelbeeck (guide) Alixe Melis (Traductrice de doublage) India Jonckheere (.) Camille De leu (Comédienne /réalisatrice) Marianne PONCIN (Office Manager) francine landrain (comedienne, prof théâtre) Robert Morales Matteo (technicien image) Roxane Haulot (Coordinatrice VFX) Citlalli Ramirez Mauroy (Comédienne, clown, pédagogue) Nastasja Saerens (Cadreuse - cheffe opératrice) Aurore BENOIT (Décoratrice - Régisseuse Generale) Daniel Bury (retraité) Elise Huwart (Enseignante en art de la parole et comédienne) Tempels Delphine (Artiste) Asma El Guezouli (Chargée de communication) Cédric De Myttenaere (éco-conseiller) de Moitelle Gabi (Éclairagiste/ Light designer) Erik Haemers (Plasticien) Pierre Derhet (Chanteur lyrique) Vinciane Le Men (Productrice) amandine mahieu (1ere Assistante camera) Ivan Georgiev (Compositeur, musicothérapeute) Geoffroy Degand (Musicien (batteur)) Anita Sorée (Aimer ma famille ?) De Virgiliis Lorenzo (Clarinettiste) Jacqueline Simus (Secrétaire) Justin Colaux (Enseignant) Stéphanie Fortunato (Réalisatrice) Benjamin Belet (Directeur Artistique / DJ) Ibou Bah (Forklift driver stage man) Eric Godon (Acteur) caroline Léger (Installation, sculpture) Karin Vyncke (Chorégraphe/pédagogue) Marc Vrebos (Algemeen Directeur) Brigitte Van groeningen (Peintre) Baczko Maja (Web développeuse) Luc Pilartz (Musicien) Sophie Godenne (infirmière) Saïd Ben Ali (Auteur) John Buffel (Laborant) Jérôme Gosset (Chorégraphe, danseur et coach) Barrack Rima (Dessinateur et cinéaste) Daniel Romeo (Bassiste) Tom Heene (film en televisieregisseur & regieassistent) Viviane Carls (Employée) Sylvie Girault (Sociotherapeute) Alessandra Coppola (Réalisatrice) Estelle Lecaille (curatrice) Tonin Bruneton (Regisseur du spectacle) Nathalie Vindevogel (Auteure réalisatrice) Myriam Essène (Auteure) Laura Warichet (Musicienne) Julie Lahure (Free lance en production exécutive) Milena Bochet (Cineaste) Maëlle Lejeune (Managament d'événements) Jonathan axel Gomis (Acteur) Barbara GEVERS (Maman d’artistes) Sarah Vos (Chargée de communucation) Antoine Paterka (Professeur de guitare) Joséphine Mondry (Rédactrice, animatrice et conseillère) Sarah Carlot Jaber (Réalisatrice/autrice) Messaoudi Ikram (gérante de société) Alexandre BANCEL (Assistant réalisateur) Christine Solhosse (Artiste Lyrique - Professeur de Chant Classique) Thierry DUHIN (Traducteur / Luthier) Door Raeymaekers (Muzikant) Eric Van Cutsem (Journaliste) Christophe Malpas (Technicien de support) Louise Hanquet (Costumière / brodeuse / habilleuse) Magali Pinglaut (comedienne,metteur en scène) Marie Cero (Libraire) Camille Boonen (Graphisme) Nicolas Sand (batteur) Jeanne Maréchal (costumière /photographe) Frédérick Dubuisson (Roadie, régisseur lumière, régisseur plateau, organisateur d’evenement) Alain Meurisse (Light on site manager) Caran Courbet (Chargé de projets/communication) Pignatelli Frederic (Geluidstechnicus) Anthony Fanard (Animateur et chanteur) Tristan Meurice (Bassiste/Contrebassiste) fabrice dupuy (artiste) Cyril Vercamer (Cariste/nacelliste/rigger(en formation)/techpolyvalent) Arnaud de Schaetzen (Chargé de production et administration) Sylvia Sepulchre (Peintre-décorateur) Matthieu Hendrick (Employé dans un ASBL qui donne des cours de musique) Goossens Alicia (Architecte) Caroline Van Linthout (Auteur - enseignante - conseillère communale) Charlotte Dutilleux (Maquilleuse) Sébastien Kempenaers (Comédien - Marionnettiste - Au four et au moulin) Donat Mailleux (Cameraman) Kristof Desodt (Sound Engineer) Charlotte Maison (Musicienne) Fivet Nicolas (Bediende) Alice Spenle (régie son) Hannah Kalaora (Artiste) Luis Fernando Vergara Santiago (Régisseur au théâtre/ Danseur-Comedien) Nora Ghuys (Administratrice de production et doubleuse voix) Nathalie Carlier (sympathisant) Thierry Van Cutsem (Ingé Son et Project Manager) Adrien Roy (Ingénieur du son) Thierry Tytgat (arboriste) Isabelle Poitrenaud (Créatrice du Café-Théâtre Au B’IZOU) Noemi Cano (Coordinatrice MKT et Promoteur Événements Culturels) Antoine Halsberghe (Régisseur général) Moïra Deepijan (Artiste) Brian Hartley (Musicien) FLORENT BARAT (auteur, réalisateur, interprète) Mireia Alonso (Chargée des événements) Muriel Sarlette (Musicienne) Steve Louvat (Musicien) Damien Chemin (réalisateur, scénariste) aurelie laurent (assistante d' administration) Caroline PAGES (Graphiste) Christophe Danthinne (Animateur Centre Culturel) Yves Schommer (Ingénieur du son) Janet Cowie (Enjoying the arts) Baptiste Moulart (Comedien) Audrey Petit (Chef de projet) Janie Follet (Comédienne) Jean-Marc Vierset (Ingénieur du son) Noémiee Carcaud (Comédienne, metteure en scène, autrice) Jeanpierre Cocco (Bassiste) Dagwin Truyens (zaakvoerder) Patrick Beckers (Comédien) Pierre Greco (Bruiteur / musicien) Sophie De Ridder (peintre restauratrice) Marcel chabanski (informaticien) Axel Denteneer (Ingénieur du son) Petit Marie-Eglantine (Comédienne, humoriste, autrice) Marc Van Hassel (Directeur Adjoint enseignement) Philippe Prince (Administrateur de société) Fabio Zenoni (Comédien) Rino Noviello (Photographe et réalisateur) Anthony De Baere (Musicien) Gaetano Fabri (Musicien) Mazin MHAMAD (réalisateur) Martin Mahoux (Project coordinator) Claude Vedovato (Architecte) Roel Saenen (Project/account manager) Christophe Lambert (comedien) Lara Beyer (Comédienne et prof de théâtre) Henry Hoogaert (Free lance) Serge Cayron (public) Ethel Mortelmans (Titularis) Laurence Grun (auteur - création documentaire) Versiglioni Elgi Wilfrido (Free lancer) Esther Tamsma (gestion de projets La Monnaie/De Munt) Georgia Kung (Artist) Pépé Dubé (scénariste) Michel Leroux (Formateur) Alexia Waku (Artiste interprete) Guillaume Cazalet (CZLT) (Auteur / compositeur / interprête.) Laurent Daners (Dj) Michel Debrulle (Musicien) Gaetan Chauveaux (Payron) Anne Bienfait (Comedienne) Larissa Di Pietrantonio (Fleuriste) Cindy Ryckmans (Bediende) Daniele Martini (Musicien) Madeleine Maistriaux (Assistante réalisateur) Jean-Pol Rouard (Professeur) Sam Wtn (Bediende) Béatrice Bosschaert (Coordinatrice asbl éducation permanente) Johan Fostier (Musicien, professeur) Bénédicte Delforge (Fonctionnaire) Kristof Coenen (Acteur) fred mendes (animateur/artiste écrivain/poète performeur/comédien) Alexandra Gruloos (Comédienne) Laura Ferreira da Silva (Institutrice maternelle) Lise De Caevel (Project manager) Thibaud Decoene (Directeur technique) Béatrice Balcou (plasticienne) Valentin Boucq (Eclairagiste) Jean-Pol Schroeder (Conservateur Animateur) Thomas Grimmonprez (Enseignant) Gentiane Van nuffel (Comédienne) Camille Rasera (Comedienne) Mohamed Rassoul Gadio (Comédien) Martin Derefat (Ingénieur son) Noël Fiora (Designer) Olivier Mottard (Ingé son) Benoît Minon (Musicien) Matthieu Kaempfer (Régisseur général) JJ Duerinckx (Musicien) Katia Rossini (programmation cinéma) Karin Van Swol (Pensioen) Déborah Vanhoutte (Secrétaire/Comptabilité) Tin Thach NGUYEN (Ouvrier) Thijs Sterkens (Bedrijfsleider) Jean Roesing (Technicien polyvalent) Françoise Gutman (sculpteur,médiatrice culturelle) Ignace Rizzuto (Bassiste) Lionel Meunier (Musicien) Sarah Melsens (Coordinateur de projet) Gilles Millet (Artiste violoniste) Samuel Ber (Musicien, compositeur) Nicolas Coppe (Jongleur - magicen) Sylvain Saint-Jean (Milieu artistique) Laurianne Thysebaert (violoniste) Manuel Fernández Vázquez (Responsable Multimédia) Nele Bigaré (Head of marcom Live Nation Be) Alice Willox (Coordinatrice sociopolitique) Vincent Malcorps (Grand Manitou) Philippe Cormann (Contrebassiste) Félix Matagne (Musicien) Samuel Feller (Réalisateur, producteur) Vincent Van Linthout (Public) Mathieu Pierloot (Auteur) François-Xavier Duchêne (Vidéaste / Musicien) Sylvie Coulon (Professeur d'art) Edouard Gerard (Retraité) Julie Lenain (Comedienne) Mathieu Dupont (Auteur compositeur interprète et directeur artistique) Alice Pierson (Assistante projets audiovisuels La Monnaie) Karine De Rey (Coordinatrice Environnement) Eric Van Til (Photographe) Sandra Vincent (Chorégraphe) patrice Geoffroy (technicien en télécommunication) noémie Lannoy (Technicienne audiovisuel / comédienne) Alain Soreil (Acteur auteur metteur en scene) Thomas Gremes (Régisseur) ADRIEN TSILOGIANNIS (violoncelliste, professeur) Manon De Visch (Etudiante) Pierre Vreven (Agent d’artistes) Joffrey Monnier (Coordo équipe créative) petronile robert (étudiante) Nathalie Delens (Superviseuse de postproduction) Norma Prendergast (Photographer/videographer/sound design) Nathalie Desmaele (Guide conferenciere) Anne Goy (artiste designer) Robin Daloze (TD Pipeline) Chloé Devillers (Scripte) valentin Stofkooper (technicien rigger operateur) Berangere Mc Neese (Comédienne/Réalisatrice) Jean-Louis Van cutsem (Retraité) Shalini Kayumbi (Etudiante) Luigia Villani (Responsable coiffure maquillage théâtre royal de la monnaie) Florent Kirkpatrick (Location de moyen techniques pour le cinéma) Xavier Percy (Comédien) Patrick Dieleman (Auteur, metteur en scène, comédien) Isabel gomez (guide) Patrick Davin (chef d'orchestre) Iweanya Loos (Consultance) Gael Soudron (Comédien) Christophe Trento (Regisseur de spectacle et gerant société fourniture materiel audiovisuel) Alexandre Crépet (Comédien) Jacques Jouan (Administrateur) Jérôme le Maire (Réalisateur) Fons Dhossche (Danser) Aline Ackermans (Administration) Manu KAMANDA (Réalisateur - Assistant-réalisateur - Professeur en réalisation cinéma) Joël Machuca Rodriguez (Technicien audiovisuel) Jonathan Berger (Photographe) Maryse Bodelet (Employée administrative) Sandrine Hooge (Comédienne) Marjorie Roberts (Enseignant) Michel Jacobs (Musicien) Pascal Adant (Réalisateur) Vincent Coradossi (Philosophe) Morgane Coljon (Chargée de production) Justine HENDRIX (Intérimaire) Céline Baijot (Coordinatrice de projets éducation culturelle et artistique - ékla) Dylan Dewever (Ingénieur) Iman Aroud (Professeur) Ghiath NASRA (Technicien du spectacle) Sandrine Mossiat (Directrice artistique) Yves Delsart (Gerant) Stephan Higelin (Responsable postproduction) Alain Caron (Pédiatre) Frédéric Lepers (Comédien) Lydie Remels (Documentaliste, poète et amoureuse de l'Art) Steven Jacobs (musicus/ componist) Christiane Collienne (clarinettiste et professeur de clarinette) Sophie Dumoulin (chargée de communication) Jérôme Hugo (Régisseur et technicien son) Marina Lopez (Artiste plasticienne, animatrice) Jean Minetto (Vidéaste) Guillaume Stasse (Adjoint directeur technique) Bart Van den bulcke (Zaakvoerder) Michiel Haspeslagh (Dirigent-koorzanger) Alexandre Aflalo (Comédien) Nitya Fierens (Comédienne Danseuse Chanteuse Metteure en scène) John Wald (Enseignant) Eduardo Aladro (Acteur) Aurore Grailet (Musicienne) Nicolas Dubuisson (informaticien) Patricia Kinard (Artiste peintre) Lukas Szerzyna (élève) Davide Zecca (Batteur) Allan Francois (Musician - Producer) Catherine Dubois (Employe) marie thiriart (ergothérapeute) Veronique Michel (Programmatrice) Marhieu Lesage (Régisseur plateau/Guitar Tech) Claire Dupont (assidue) Christophe Motte (Employé sncb) Julien Dineur (Régisseur technicien de spectacle) Kirby Hallemeesch (Communicatiemedewerker) kaat de windt (pianiste compositrice) Caroline Donnelly (Comédienne) Pierre Mareschal (animateur socio culturel) Rim Cividino (Danseuse) Stéphane Jacob (Accueil-logistique) Nathan Jaminon (Technicien son) Anna Touvron (Art director) Evelyne Urbain (aide ménagère) Luc Borgers (Retraité) angele plaut (danseuse) Guylène Olivares (actrice) Olivier Poncelet (Scénariste) rusty james larbuix (batteur) Jean-Francois Saudoyez (Enseignant) Yvette Delmartino (Musicienne) Fabien Hupin (Artiste peintre) David Block (Réalisateur) Denis Baeten (Musicien) Mathieu Besnard (Comédien) Manuel Alves Pereira (Enseignant) Ines Mayol (Chargée de logistique) Jose Yague-sanz (lumière) Anne Christine Calgaro (Costumière - maquilleuse - danseuse) Niels De Schutter (Ingénieur du son) François Steve (Technicien) Antoine Croissant (Régisseur/Technicien) Marie-Pascale Dessoy (Animatrice théâtre-conteuse) Nadège Duvivier (Urbaniste-écologue) Andrea Snaidero (Group manager) Clara Roelands (Artiste et technicienne) Yasmina Baggili (Agent d’artistes, Manager, Photographe) Nicolas Puma (Musicien contrebassiste de Jazz) Marie Vaiana (autrice et metteure en scène) Isabelle Nasello (Comédienne) Edith Van Hove (Ex réalisatrice rtbf) Christian Schaubroeck (Conteur) Fabrice Debatty (Photographe) Gaetan Saint-Remy (auteur) Naïmé Perrette (Artiste) Lyla Bangels (Etudiante en évènementiel) Aurelie Vermeulen (Créatrice) HELENE BOUILLET (ACCOUNT MANAGER EVENT AND TRAVEL) Julien Elleouet (Clarinettiste) Thierry Vandevelde (Réalisateur) Bernard Flament (Musicien) jeremie mosseray (Musicien) jean battistoni (Éclairagiste) Mélanie Godin (Directrice) Christophe Voisin (Coordinateur) Jennifer Batla (Guide conférencière) Léa Delchambre (Dessinatrice) Marie Bauwens (Animatrice - programmatrice en Centre culturel) François Bouko (Caméraman) Sicaire Durieux (Comédien) Elvin Galland (Musicien / producteur) Charlotte Istasse (Danseuse) Kato Six (Visual artist) Sophie Cox (Communication & relations presse) Gérald Evrard (Musicien) Etienne Plumer (Musicien, photographe) Tual Pierre (Comédien) emmi Väisänen (Freelancer dancer) François Ruelle (Musicien) René Georges (Artiste, producteur) Mathilde Casel (Responsable Projet (ASBL)) Laurent Liber (Peintre décoration) Cécile Imbernon (responsable de production - diffusion) Thierry Van Eetvelde (Indépendant) Rita Santin (Technicienne-cinéma) Sylvain Robyns (Ingénieur du son) Renaud Verstraete (Journaliste, Musicien) Charlotte Marchand (Artiste) Simon Schoovaerts (Batteur) Dominique Poleur (Technicien éclairage) Marie-Helene Fassin (Assistante de production) Simon Breeveld (Réalisateur) Colas Besnard (Assistant camera) Olivier Snoeck (employé) Coralie Scauflaire (Regisseuse /comedienne) Serge Ouvrard (Orchestra Tech. Operations Manager - La Monnaie) Benoit Verhaert (Comédien metteur en scène) Bauchau Valérie (Comedienne) Nathalie Uyttendaele (Avocate & Médiatrice) Gwenn Gwenn Nicolay (Chanteur Guitariste) Sacha Hanssens (Rippeur) Aurélie NOLF (Scripte) Baert Aïsha (Curator (jazz) & fotograaf) Sam Touzani (Direction artistique) Jean-Francois Schmit (Acteur - Auteur compositeur interprète) Sarah Sepulchre (Professeure (UCLouvain)) Igor Othenin Girard (étudiant en cinéma) Vanessa Lesage (Communication) Stéphane Dubray (Creatif) Olivier Brahm (Gerant) Jean-Jacques Harotin (Soutien m) Metzeler Vi (Promo art) Linda Bügler-Bouglione (Artiste de cirque) Floriane Montcriol (Réalisatrice de films d'animation) Jan De Block (Composer/producer) Félicien Jacques (Etudiant en evenementiel) Axelle Kuzma (Costumière) Mathieu La Rose (Assistant social) Françoise Fauconnier (Comédienne, enseignante) Béatrice Massinger (Scénographe) Antoine Geeraerd (Cadre) Christophe Thiry (Régisseur Général) Marie-Cécile Bruylants (Chargée de communication) Laurent Walgraffe (Musicien / Technicien / Régisseur) Gregory Lenon (Musicien) Corentin Jonckheere (Gérant) Patrick Balzat (Dj animateur entertainer) Isabelle Wery (Actrice et autrice) coraline clément (comédienne) Duc nhan Nguyen (Magicien - Musicien-silhouettiste-Pixiste Artiste - Comedien) Emilienne Flagothier (Artiste) Cypria Donato (Dessinateur d'animation 2D) Dimitri Delvaux (Saxophoniste) Eva Dormal (Primaire) Capucine Daloze (Billettiste) Christophe JALLET (Architecte) Nathalie De Hen (Maquillage/coiffure) Bruno Mullenaerts (Comédien , photographe) Mathias Pirrera (Tour manager/ responsable presse) Lucie Ducenne (Animatrice socio-culturel) Eric Eggerickx (Dessinateur - cofondateur de l'espace 10/12) Aminata Abdoulaye Hama (Comédienne) Xavier Diskeuve (Auteur) Julie Dieu (Comédienne) Sara Branco de Assis Manuel (Assistante administrative - Culture) Callens Sten (stagehand scaffer showcrew vervoer van roadruner nv) Damien Maillard (Ingénieur du son) hilippe Moins (directeur artistique) Valerie Vanden Bulcke (Artiste plasticienne et auteure) jacqueline cauchy (Citoyenne) Valérie GERARD (Infographie) Guillaume Kayacan (Photographe) Loïc Nebreda (sculpteur de masques) Sarah Soukri (Peintre spirit) Catherine Masson (animatrice asbl petit théâtre de la Grande Vie Forzée) Florence Higuet (Responsable partenariats financiers) Sabine Razée (Conseillère pédagogique) Bart Red D Van Neste (DJ / Producer / Record Label Manager) Bernard Brandeleer (Écrivain) Christophe Herrada (Comédien-chanteur, enseignant, metteur en scène) STEFANIA SUCCI (Creatrice d'événements) Gaël Turine (Photographe) Francois Bodeux (Auteur, scenographe) Christopher Arimont (employé) Nicolas Lebrun (Harmoniciste) Manokham Sivoravong (Commerçant) Cyrille Obermüller (Musicien) Emmanuelle Giltaire (Assistante Promoter) Sarah Duvert (Costumiere) Joachim Iannello (Violoniste) Karin Depicker (Fonctionnaire URBAN-CRMS) David Zagari (danseur) catherine luxereau (psychiatre) nathalie hubert (solidaire) Dubois Alain (Associé) Joy Keymeulen (Organisatrice d’événements culturels) Martine Quintin (Juge) Michiel Buseyne (Singer-songwriter) Albertine Libert (Guide) Mari Gonzalez (Catereraar) Isabel Scheck (Régisseur lumière) Coraline Gaye (Enseignante, musicienne) Olivier Spiertz (Technicien Light-Eclairagiste Freelance) claire goldfarb (musicienne) Blandine Coulon (Chanteuse lyrique) Tine Verhoeven (Hoboïste) Martin Moreau (Musicien, animateur) Marie Vanhelst (Maquilleuse grimeuse animatrice peintre decoratrice) Laurence D'amelio (Comédienne) Didier Kinsella (Réalisateur/scenariste) Jacques Tilly (Machiniste freelance) Louise Brodsky (Création d'art et de meubles design) Frédérique Dawans (Manageur) Niels De Rooms (Barman) Isabelle colassin (Artiste) Piroska Visnyei (Cantatrice) Manu Gomez (Cinéaste/peintre/sculpteur) Trio Werner (présentateur radio) Jean Adam (Aucune) Colot Marie-Odile (Gérante d'une herboristerie) Florence Roux (Actrice Metteure en scène Professeur) Jeremy Moriau (humoriste) Samuel Dronet (Costumier technicien créateur) Nathalie Trigaux (Formatrice) Arnaud Corvers (Cameraman, monteur, réalisateur, comédien) Ludovic Barnouin (Manager - Editeur) Catherine Gielissen (Aide ménagère) Elisa Pirondeau (indépendante) Lieve Goossens (Fluitiste Orchestre Philharmonique de Liège) Chris Bergs (Manager B2B & Commercial Relationships) Xavier Wilkin (Bookeur / promoteur) bart walter (artiest) Catherine Bomboir (enseignante) Nore sanders (Productieassistente) Patrick Leterme (Musicien) Cecilia Jonckheere (Institutrice) Bart Van Gotha (psycholoog) Anne Bauduin (Assistante sociale) Manon Faure (Chargée de production) Emilie Nahon (Rédactrice de contenu) Alexandra De Grave (Artiste plasticienne) Jacques Levesque (Concepteur Lumière) Sarah Roman (Maquilleuse) Laura Gilson (marketing officer) François EBOUELE (Artiste) Lola Bonfanti (musicienne) Amanda Petrella (Ensemblière) Samuel Chappel (Directeur d'événements culturels) Valentin Marchal-Marchant (Assistant de recherche) Florence Teirlinck (Agent de voyage) Mélanie De Groote (Multimédia des arts et de la culture en province de Namur) Robin Mingers (technicien son / ingénieur du son) Sébastien Harvengt (guitariste) Charlotte Pion (artiste) Luis Tinoco Torrejon (Employé) Rebecca Samos (Musicienne) Kelly Alexandre (Conductrice de tain) Anne Hermant (Consultant musique classique) Vincent Paquot Rasquinet (Jongleur) Laurent Lonay (Eclairagiste / DJ / Ingé Son) Alyssa Lambot (Musicienne) Bernard Dobbeleer (DJ) Benoit Corman (Agent de Gardiennage) Nathalie Cimino (Muséographe) Joseph Herrent (CS) Anne André (Programmatrice) Marcos Zelaya (Chanteur lyrique) Louise Ros (Photographe) Arnaud Van Hammée (Comédien / scenographe) Benoît Ausloos (Régisseur Général au théâtre national) Manon Martin (VFX compositor) Nicole Oliver (Comedienne) Frank Gizycki (Danseur) Paola Stévenne (Autrice, réalisatrice) Florence Laboureur (Infirmière) Virginie Roy (Relations publiques) Delphine Cheverry (Metteuse en scène) Alexandre Neus (Étudiant) Laetitia Cailloux (Vendeuse) Myriam Amouri (Assistante Camera) JEAN-FRANÇOIS HENSGENS (DIRECTEUR DE LA PHOTOGRAPHIE) anne PIERLOT (designer) Thom Dewatt (Musicien) Laurence Katina (Metteure en scène) Wendy Ponitka (Chargée de prod/Admin) Cathy Min Jung (Autrice, comédienne, metteuse en scène) Gil Depreter (Animateur Présentateur) Pierre Brynaert (Professeur) Nancy Boudart (Xxx) William Henne (Cinéaste) Christa Deconseth (Compagne d'un homme de l'ombre.) Nathalie Noël (scénographe) Julie-Anaïs Rose (Directrice Centre culturel de Waterloo) Jack Bioul (Directeur) Janine Marquet (Créations textiles et costumes) Ludovic Catalfamo (Musicien) Vincent De Clercq (elektricien) Julien De smet (Régisseur) Lale Akat (Recenseur) Sandrine Bettens (Head of Events) Jonathan vanneste (ingénieur du son) Corantin Parmentier (Réalisateur - Producteur) Cédric Adant (Motion Designer - Musicien) Chloe CHIGNELL (Artist) Anthony Leidinger (Chargé de communication) Stéphanie Jacques (Artiste visuelle) Clara Noirhomme (Chargée de projet) Joke Van Robbroeck (Musicalactrice, actrice, zangeres, entertainer, kunstenares) Magali Fernandez (/) Olivier Roy (gérant de sprl) Marianne Celis (aucune) Ledent Philippe (Ingénieur du son - compositeur - producteur) Anne-Sophie Roy (Regie gen, /logistique/ technique, prod) Cecile Baldwin (Médecin) Robert Coheur (Programmateur) laurent stelleman (Musicien) kristof Huget (Volgspot) Pierre Van Craenenbroeck (Musicien/Interprète) Loïc Faure (Jongleur) Hugo Mariman (ingénieur du son) Alexandre Bughin (Musicien freelance) Christian Schnezler (Habilleur cinéma) Olivier Bauwens (Stagehand stagecrew) Chantal Notté (Responsable de rédaction culturelle notélé) Claire Bodson (Institutrice) José Paulo Dos Santos (Danseur) Elisa Demarré (Dramaturg) Patrice Kpon Capelle (Rédacteur) rik van elzen (Podiumbouwer) Patricia Jiménez (aucune) Marie Christine Favreau (administrateur) Benoit Berlemont (régisseur) Marie-Charlotte Caux (Chargée de promo et presse) Delphine Isaac (Étudiante) Bruno Ermans (Architecte) Laurent D'Elia (Comédien) Zoé Mullenders (Chanteuse) Abel Carlier (Administrateur Wallonie image production) Patrice Mincke (directeur de lieu de diffusion / metteur en scène) Rachel Silski (Artiste peintre, plasticienne) Nedjma Hadj Benchelabi (Curator & Dramaturge) Bertrand Leclercq (Enseignant) Maxime Lebrun (Acheteur vins) Claire Halbardier (Agent de communication) Mathieu Leseigneur (Employé) Annick Robert (retraitée) Ana-Clara Breeveld (Vendeuse ressort) Alexian Vanclef (Magicien) Piers Faravel (ingénieur vision vidéo) Damien Keyeux (Monteur image) Ronlald Landry (Boss) Eric Vander Maren (Tourneur) ALAIN LECRENIER (PRESIDENT) Antoine Pierre (Musicien) Vincent Engel (Écrivain) Marie Spirlet (Ingénieur du son) Acquisto antoine (musicien) MICHEL VEREECKEN (Professeur) Aude Verbiguié-Soum (Cinéaste) Samuel Bernard (Directeur artistique) Renaud Ledru (Musicien - Poète) Hippolyte Leibovici (Réalisateur / Producteur) Virgil Leclercq (Chef opérateur) Alix Warnant (Educatrice) Jase Respi (Danseur, professeur, créateur) Gaëtan Sortet (Poète, photographe, performeur) Carlos Vaquera (Auteur, formateur et conférencier) Johanne Duplouy (Relation publique) Viviane Van Camp (Pensionnee) Pauline Etienne (Comédienne) Joel Van Audenhaege (Directeur artistique) Marina Paganelli (Institutrice) Sean Schievers (programmateur/artiste) Valérie Wery (Assistante réalisateur) Thomas Gunzig (En solo) Nancy Vilbajo (Ecrivain) Gilles Dn (Guitariste) Jean-Yves Longfils (Technicien son, consoliste, rigger, inge studio, technicien polyvalent) Christophe Suykerbuyck (IT system engineer) Gael Rinclin (Tech Engineer) Donat Callens (Gérant) Ondine Delaunois (Régisseuse) martine hennico (enseignante) Henri Adam (Patron) Jean philippe Defoin (Eclusier) Maxime Tellier (Étalonneur) lieven Matthys (projectcoordinator televisiedecors) Camille Blanchy (employée) Benjamin Jacot (Enseignant) Célia Archimbaud (Année de césure) Eric Crasset (Employé) ETIENNE BERTRAND (Auteur, compositeur, interprète) Arnaud Clément (Auteur-compositeur-interprète) Luc Van Craesbeeck (Programmateur musical au Théâtre Jardin Passion) France Collignon (Pianiste, enseignante et accompagnatrice) Emmanuelm Orban de Xivry (Professeur) Younes Ayoute (Directeur - Artiste -chorégraphe - Deejay) Antoine Dawans (Musicien indépendant) Lena Doryn (Makeup Artist) David DELREE (Acteur théâtre) Véronique Tollet (Pianiste chef de chant/ responsable Maîtrise ORW) Arthur Vanderhoeft (Professeur de musique) Jeremy Smeesters (Éducateur) Alice Van den abeele (Directrice artistique) Xavier Seron (Réalisateur - scénariste) chris delville (graveur) Nina Tomas (peintre) Anne Catherine Delvallée (.) Julie Bougard (Chorégraphe) Stéphanie Joris (Asbl socio-culturelle) Julie Mathen (Organisatrice d’événements) rocco campanella (décor) gregory Carnoli (Artiste) Amber ter Haar (Figuratie begeleider) Romina Remmo (Artiste plasticienne) Julio Figana (Peintre - Musicien) Juliette Colmant (Danseuse) Severine Mitchell (Administrateur) Alain Cupper (Musicien - Prof musique) Pascal Dekoninck (Photographe) Maurad Moussaoui (Cariste,technicien) Julien Gaspart (employée) Bergamini Riccardo (Photographe) Sylvain Finamore (Independant) Emily Balzat (Secrétaire juridique) Veronica De Giovanelli (Peintre) Alexandre Vanderstappen (Gérant) Emmanuelle Nieuland (Animatrice) Margaux Mouchart (Étudiante) Robert Guilleaume (Animateur) Marie-Christine Meunier (Scénographe) Lieve Franssen (koordirigente) Filippina Sciacchitano (Chanteuse) Lauren Lekeux (Enseignante) Myriam Somers (Fonctionnaire) Astrid Martin (Assistante maternelle) Xavier Wouters (Nean) Muriel De Hairs (Experte Employee Benefits) Marie-Sixtine Grignard (Comédienne, auteure) Rafael Vantal-Vandroogenbroeck (Monteur vidéo) Loris Manzini (Commercial) HAFSSA CHARKI (Costumiere habilleusr) Gaelle Defeyt (Chargée de projets) Frédérique Hennaut (Chef de projet) Johanne Lauwer (Sewing Coach) Annick Grandry (Infirmière) Alexander Weiss (Programmateur / Producteur) Monique Simon (Permanente syndicale) Matthieu Guilbert (Assistant de compagnie théâtrale) Ahmed Abdelmoula (Podiumbouwer/rigger) Olivia Afano (Etudiante) Brigitte BOLLEKENS (Relations paritaires) Gnaedig Sidonie (Étudiant) François Elleboudt (Architecte) Philippe Dernies (Supervisor) Lara Van Wynsberghe (Technisch assistent) Pauline Ponsolle (Barmaid) Louise Taquin (Indépendant) Filippo Cavinato (Technicien spectacle régie général) Nadine Smars (Retraitée) Jean Pol Zanutel (Musicien) Vincent Hopchet (Independant) malfliet MALFLIET (MUSICIEN) Nys Sylvie (Metteure en scène, actrice, dramaturge, parolière) Isabelle Frere (Enseignante) Iris Chr (Scénographe) Antoine Cartuyvels (Ingenieue) Noémie Vanheste (scénographe) Emilienne Pastuszenko (Coordination & Animation) Axel Comeliau (Animateur - Coordinateur de projets) Melisa Gammarota (Filmmaker/photographer) Françoise Tagnon (Bénévole pour le Festival "à travers champs" à Rochefort) Christel Richard (Éducatrice) Robert Jaspard (responsable) Samy Wallens (Batteur et programmateur) André SOUPART (Enseignant) Eloïse Berteau (3ème assistante à la réalisation) Luc Janssens (Voorzitter) Dominique FRIZAT (Repereuse) Alex Denis (Bugle) Vincent Snappe (Enseignant) Carmela Morici (Responsable de l’Action Culturelle et de la Communication) Morgan Denys (Musicien) Stephanie Gillard (Attachée de presse culturelle) Karen van Schaik (Musicien, compositeur, booker, barman) Corentin Blondiau (DJ/Producteur) Béatrice Henricot (Animatrice) Perrine Delers (Chanteuse) Mousta Largo (Artiste) florent jeunieaux (musicien) Dimitri Marun (Spectateur) Brigitte Stolk (Creatrice de mode) gina cabases (animatrice culturelle) Francoise Vervoort (Violoniste) cedric Demollin (inge son) Frédérique Guiot (Graphic designer) Daniel Barbenel (Pianiste auteur-compositeur) Ines Degives (Étudiant) Benny Haegeman (Personeelschef) Tom Bourgeois (Musicien/Compositeur) Anouchka Walewyk (Scénariste) An Pierlé (artiste) kristof lauwers (componist) Zoé Vital (Étudiante) Julie Boitte (Conteuse) Paul Decleire (Comedien, chargé de production) Tom Christensen (Sans) PHILIPPE CLOES (Auteur, interprète, acteur) Carbonez Philippe (Retraité) Sarah Raiss (Chanteuse lyrique) Olivier Poot (Technicien) Louis Theillier (artiste) Sabrina Warny (Employée) Sebastien Taillieu (Gérant) claire lechien (violoniste) Finet Nicolas (Ingénieur du Son) Jean-Marc Noël (Photographe amateur) Gauthier Danniau (Acteur) Georges Lini (Metteur en scène/ comédien/directeur artistique de la compagnie Belle de Nuit) Danilo Malmusi (Artisan) bastien GREGOIRE (travailleur social) Céline Legrand (Animatrice coordinatrice de maison de jeunes) Gaëtan Mestag (Indépendant) Antoine Bours (Scénariste - auteur) Jean-Philippe Feiss (Musicien) Luc Van Grunderbeeck (ancien professeur à l'IAD) Aurélie Charneux (clarinettiste) Claire DELY (Responsable animations bibliothèques Seraing) Caroline de Béthune (Machiniste dans le cinéma et technicienne événementielle) Hadrien Schetter (prof, Animateur au Jeunesse musical, Saxophoniste) Thierry Noville (programmateur d'un lieu culturel) Stephane Budiau (Guitarisye) Damien Lescrenier (Cameraman) Chloe Adam (Comédienne) Martin Méreau (Musicien) Dominique Langlois (Ouvrier-nettoyage) laure raimondi (Community Manager) Anu Junnonen (muzikant) Cynthia Schenkels (Coördinator) Lena Sturbois (Employée) Amanda Kibble (Clown) Aurélie Rompler (Coordinatrice) MICHA Wald (Réalisateur et scénariste) Sibel DINCER (comédienne, musicienne) Manuela Bucher (Musicienne) Dominique Lamette (coordinateur technique centre culturel) Nicolas Jaumain (Booking agent) Delphine Roy (Comedienne) Claude Courtoy (Cameraman) Francois COUPLET (Musicien) Myriam de Saint Hubert (Enseignante) Johan Barra (Musicien) Michel Lambert (Artiste musicien) Jurgen Moriau (Muzikant, House Technician, Sound engineer) Fabrice Van Reymenant (Directeur - Bxl Laïque / Festival des Libertés) Geneviève Mahaux (Perruquière) Christele Agnello (1ère Assistante Mise en Scène) MARLEEN DE WAELE (GIDS / REISLEIDER) Christian Deloose (Passionné de culture) Nicola Sieben (Technicien son et lumière) Françoise Dupal (Scénariste, réalisatrice, autrice) Stéphanie Marlière (assistante sociale) John Davis (Comédien) Benoît De Visscher (Ingénieur du son) Denis Gerardy (Directeur) Alexandre Janssens (Rigger) Ivar Swiers (scaff) Marie Demoustiez (Présence et Action Culturelle Mons-Borinage) Ben Katia (Diffusion et communication // plasticienne) Rachida Aoulad (Webdesigner) Luna Lopes (Étudiante) Christel Van Hemelrijck (Kunstenares) Thomas Jacxsens (freelance technieker) François-Xavier Grandjean (Professeur) Olivier Roisin (Médiateur culturel, formateur et coordinateur) Kevin Réaume (Technicien) Morgane Raymaekers (Psychologue) Christophe Rolin (Coordinateur, festival de cirque) Jean-marc Janssens (Régisseur général) Aurélien Jonet (Technicien du spectacle) Cédric BRYS (Technicien son et lumière) Lucie Jacquemet (Network and project assistant) Nicola Testa (Artiste) Moni Wespi (art visuelle/ mise en scene) laurie colson (chef décoratrice) jean-jacques saussey (l'éthique) Hedwige Debroux (professeur d'art) PATRICK DECHESNE (DECORATEUR-CINEMA) Aniko Ozorai (Journaliste) Tihon Axel (Photographe chroniqueur) Laurent Micheli (Réalisateur) Dominique Bengler (Auteur interprète) Daniel Pugnotti (Pensionné) Tatiana Babut du Marès (Musicienne) Marie-Eve Tries (Guide conférencière) Demeulenaere Stijn (kunstenaar) Daniel Léopold Pierret (Free lance) Antoine Sion (Designer) Roos Huygen (Procesbegeleider) Charlie Mouget (assistant administratif et financier) Renaud Godart (Chanteur Ykons et Dj) Marie Brandeleer-Acheroy (Retraitée) Grégoire Tirtiaux (Musicien) FRANÇOISE Villiers (Comédienne) Martine Draps (Coordinatrice) Valerie Anne Lahaye (Luthiere) Laura Rodriguez (Regisseur Opera) Walther Sacré (Electricien événementiel) Alexy Mesrour (Chargé de projet/CCVerviers) Arnaud Van dyck (Sound technical advisor) Xavier Gonay (cameraman) Julien Prévot (Gerant société événementiel) Mathieu Cauville (Responsable technique Post production image) virginie Chapelle (chargée de production) Diego Vander Velde (Educateur Spécialisé) Alexandre Tosar (Apprenti) Stéphanie Vander Meiren (Animatrice artistique) Jacques Verhaegen (Régisseur de spectacles, Chanteur) Véronique Willemaers (Comédienne et chanteuse) Dave Pretchel (Employé culturel, multidisciplinaire) Céline Van Rode (Secrétaire médicale) Laurent Hacourt (Technicien son et lumière) Émeline Péron (Attachée de production) Basile Richon (artiste + enseignant) Lorenzo Caròla (écrivain) Giovanni Rizzuto (Guitariste) morris De Meyer (chauffeur) Françoise Dossin (Assistante administrative dans un centre culturel) Clovis Lebailly (Receptionnaire) Circé Lethem (Comédienne) Jonathan Kugel (Galeriste et antiquaire) Aurelie Trivillin (Comédienne metteuse en scène) Marie-Noëlle Bette (musicienne) jerome colin (auteur - journaliste) Patrick Spadrille (Comédien, co-directeur du théâtre l'Improviste) Caroline Drôme (Photographe) Matthieu Goeury (Artistic coordinator) Evelyne Rambeaux (Adm cie Lazzi) Catou De Meyer (Retraitée) Jacques Devleeshouwer (Monteur de scène / Roadies) Frans Segers (Consultant) Fred Nyssen (Acteur) Reynald Sac (Enseignant - Chef de Choeur - Responsable pédagogique de stages - Accompagnateur) David Detienne (Technicien son/lumière/plateau, musicien) Annabel Reid (Danseuse, comédienne) Elie Belvaux (Musicien) Nicolas Grau Ribes (Etudiant) Gauthier Keyaerts (Artiste interdisciplinaire) Valentin Houssa (Light Technician) Eva Kavian (Ecrivaine) Adrien Maigre (Producteur) Claudine TYCHON (Cheffe costumière) Yves Verbeelen (Auteur - Compositeur - Interprète - Poète - Slameur) Villers Sander (Sound Engineer) Corinne Leroy (Animatrice) Javier PACKER Y COMYN (Secrétaire général CBA) Marc Decallonne (Chef de projet) Maïté Hennemont (Comédienne/Enseignante) Benoit Onkelinx (Musicien/Auteur-compositeur-arrangeur) Sophie Carree (Dirigeante) Assia Kadi (Camerawoman) Jeremy Gillard (Etudiant) serge lemaitre (conservateur de musée) Olivier TOFFOLO (Musicien) Aurélien Oudot (Circassien) Sophie Lecocq (Solidaire) Jonathan Vandevandel (Permanent syndical) Alexia Saffery (Choriste) Jean Christophe potvin (Régisseur) Ysaline Libert (Etudiante) Isabel Garcia moya (Chanteuse - maquilleuse) Hélène Moor (enseignante) Celine Demuynck (Aide familiale) Sybille Langh (Costumière) Maxime Tirtiaux (Musicien) Thomas Champagne (Musicien) Hilde Van Herbruggen (Muziek bibliothecaris) Audrey Labonte (Doctorante) Elisabeth Bronitz (Dessin, peinture et gravure) florence plihon (architecte-scénographe) Chloé Dilasser (Costumière) Pascaline Eenens (Retraitee) Gaëtane Barthélemi (Éducatrice spécialisée) Henry BELY (Employé administratif) laurine tricoteaux (Designer textile) Mohamed Diakite (Stagehand) luc Jumelle (Guide touristique et photographe) Christelle BRULL (Comédienne, audiodescriptrice) De Bruyne Charlotte (Comédienne) Camille Meulders (Étudiante) Leila Burnotte (Danseuse, chorégraphe, comédienne) Marc De Maeseneer (muzikant) Cécile Philippe (Directrice/Coordinatrice de production) François Aubinet (Musicien) Imane Guemssy (guemssyimane@gmail.com) Sarina Mannaert (Make-up artieste & Fotografe) Caroline Lamarche (écrivain) Louise Mailleux (Étudiante) Silvia BERUTTI-RONELT (Traductrice littéraire, coordinatrice des Lundis en coulisse) Nicolas Deschamps (assistant, sondé) Elsa Verhoeven (Chargée de projets) Aline Steiner (Responsable de billetterie au théâtre des Martyrs) Jerome Dejean (Éclairagiste) Catherine Crickboom (Enseignante musicienne) Guillaume Michèle (Passionnée de musique, théâtre, spectacles, cinéma) Thomas Durez (Instituteur primaire) Enea guerra (musicien) Séverine Bailleux (Photographe) Maggy Meynaerts (Crewplanner) Julien Vanbreuseghem (Comédien) Martine Kivits (Chanteuse comedienne) Miguel Rwubu (Attaché) Virginie Vancoillie (productrice) Jérôme Stoquart (Assistant administratif) Gérard Lambot (Vidéaste) John Mayard (InGson Live & Studio) Coline Legros (Celibataire) René Maessen (Technician) Thomas Medard (Musicien / Compositeur / Interprète / "Graphiste") Renaud Ralu (Demandeur d'emploi) Kim Langlois (comédienne et metteur en scène) Timothée Sempels (Scénariste et réalisteur) Salvatore Di Bennardo (Scenariste, chroniqueur, auteur, humoriste) danielle de wilde (directrice BAOElanVital) Nathalie Thiry (Attaché) Denis Delforge (CEO - Brussels Expo - Palais 12 - La Madeleine) Magali Cadelli (Animatrice artistique) Laurence Demaret (Cinéaste plasticienne) KLAAS DEVOS (DANSONDERZOEKER/horeca anienne belgique) Alexis Vandist (Comédien) Frouke Wiarda (Musicien) Hélène Coppens (Psychologue) Houben Renaud (Ingé son studio et live) Valerie Breithof (Événementiel) Marc Lebeau (President) Pierre-Louis MARQUES (Musicien de l'orchestre du Théâtre Royal de La Monnaie) Caroline de la Serna (Chanteuse musicienne) Anais Elba (Musicienne) Nadine Beerlandt (Directrice CCCW) Pierre-Nicolas D'Hainaut (Étudiant IAD) Gabriel de Halleux (Étudiant) Catherine Delattre (Adm) Vincent Dassy (Médecin généraliste) Géraldine Sauvage (Diverses) Van's Coomans (Bassiste) Garance Van rossum (Maquilleuse) Céline Bodson (Violoniste) Clémentine HUYGHE (Chargée de diffusion concert) Tom van Peer (Project manager) Aurore Van Liefferinge (Enseignante) Cesar Janssens (Muzikant componist) Eliot Ratinaud (Ingénieur son) Sebastien Petretti (Realisateur) Estelle Duchateau (Événementiel) Charlotte Docquier (_) Joanie Carlier (Bassoniste) Raphael Timmermans (Gitarist) françoise COSTER (Ecole supérieure artistique) Mélanie Chalon (Invalide) Vincent Van Gelder (directeur de la photo) Martine Fabry (Manager) David Vandenplas (Communication) Marc Radelet (Attaché de presse) Karel Steylaerts (violoncelliste) Camille Braun (Chargée de projet) Gauthier Bourgois (Comédien-régisseur) Nicolas Xhignesse (Régisseur éclairagiste) Clémentine Misselyn (Institutrice primaire) joppe Antonissen (stagehand) Stéphane Roy (Artiste curateur) Julien Mayné (Régisseur d'événements / création lumière) raymonde le lepvrier (En prépension) Frédéric De Roy (JespèreUtile) Kelly Seghers (Bediende) Laura Lahera (Chanteuse, comédienne) Mat Mirol (Musicien compositeur producteur) Waterschoot joelle (Enseignante) DANIEL LOPEZ (HORN PLAYER) Kevin Vanopdenbosch (Assistant logistique et technique) Emmanuel Loss (Technicien son lumière video) Cécile Genot (Bibliothécaire) Fabrice Van Impe (Régisseur/Technicien/Roadie) Cantillana Benoit (Artiste Plasticien) Tiphanie Lefrançois (Comédienne) Catherine Montondo (Réalisatrice, actrice, scénariste) zoe DARNEAU (Chef de projet evenementiel) Loïc Collignon (Mixeur) Thomas Van cotoom (Artiste) Adrien Bruyns (Technicien événementiel / ingénieur du son) Sébastien Del Sonno (Régisseur) magali mayenne-schoentjes (chanteuse lyrique) INGE FLORE (REGIE-ASSISTENTE) Murat Serin (Commercial traiteur) Francis gerin (Chargé de mission) Gilles De Langhe (Organisateur Festival) Bernard Gabus (techinicien audio-visuel) fred clautier (coordinateur technique) Thorsten Baensch (enseignant) Thierry Tinlot (Concepteur-rédacteur-éditeur) Hafid MIMOUN (Gerant) Hélène Clerc-Denizot (Preneuse de son-monteuse son-assistante) Walid Khalifé (Pianiste) Pauline Albert (Éducatrice) Matthieu Vandenabeele (Pianiste / Claviériste / Percussioniste / Choriste) Marylin Pletinckx (Technicienne de spectacle) An Standaert (ambtenaar) Athéna Lazarou (Employée) Anna Renouprez (Actrice, cantatrice, chanteuse, auteure) Fabienne Hincourt (Animateur socio culturel) Renaud Straet (Comédien amateur) Guillaume Augeri (assistant caméra) Gauthier Christodoulou de Graillet (engineer) Martinez Fornas Aldo (Directeur artistique) JeanFrançois Fetu (Cuisinier) bernard detre (jounaliste) Kristien Van Driessche (programmator Ter Vesten, Beveren) Claire Gatineau (Auteure, illustratrice et dessinatrice, réalisatrice radio) Manon De Clercq (Manager) Roland Marchal (Directeur d'un bureau d'études) Loup Guns (Animateur/réalisateur radio) Gaetan Wenders (Comedien) Marion Hermet (Etudiante en arts du spectacle à l'ULB) Catherine Parfonry (X) Gaëtan Bilocq (Animateur Cirque/Comédien) Eric Smeesters (Réalisateur, Ingénieur, etc.) Alizee Gaie (Comédienne / Metteur en scène) Joao Prates (Tech video) Deladriere Eric (Directeur) Cédric GIVAUDAN (Secrétaire du Comité de Gestion) Zack Jonas (Musicien) Catherine Seba (Musicienne) Renaud Sana (Musicien) Gabriel Di Mezzo (Etudiant) Madeleine Decafmeyer (Trésorière) Samata Mutoni (Employée) Francis BRUYNDONCKX (Directeur d'école) Reggy Timmermans (Artiste) telma ramirez (directrice asbl) Maxime Meunier (Réalisateur/Régisseur) Alysande Hocquet (référente artistique) Dimitri Kimplaire (Chargé de diffusion) Gaëtane Fontaine (Assistante sociale) Serge Dehaes (Dessinateur) Florence De Vos (consultante en couleur) Marie-Aline Fabry (Animatrice de personnages 3D) Sandrine Tenaud (Art Department et Graphisme) Stéphane Devillers (Clavieriste) Véronique Van der wielen (Artiste et thérapeute) François de Callatay (Conservateur de patrimoines) Bertrand Scius (Technicien) Corentin Dellicour (Musicien) Pascal Hugo (éducation physique et artistique) Benoit Malevé (Echevin) Daphné Robin (Clown) Patricia Saive (Scénographe/Costumière) Manon Marlier (Project manager) Eslem Akdag (Étudiant) Renee Libotte (membre du CA dE L' ASBL « à la courte échelle» théâtre liegeois') Noélie Maquestiau (Communicateur culturel) jean-michel caron (animateur) Valérie Lemaître (Comédienne, scénariste, auteur -compositrice interprète) Annelien Keleman (Consulente SBK) Bernard Sauvenier (Réalisateur) Cédric Dewaide (Operateur Régie Vidéo) Gaëtan Warin (Informatique) Plastic Bertrand (Artiste) Françoise Nice (Critique, auteure) Louise Buenafuente (Comédienne) Zacharia Vigneron (Acteur) Eva Madeira (Scénographe) Bart Tuyaerts (Crewleader Antwerp Giants) Sanda Giurgea (Neurologue) Gaspard Sicx (Batteur) Mariane Ducreux (Assistante chef de projet 3D designer) Jérémie Ninove (violoncelliste et guide touristique) Sébastien Chartier (Polytechnicien) Cédric DE LIEVRE (Musicien) clémentine Delahaut (aucune) Christine Dendooven (Assistante de direction dans une asbl Education permanente) Kinan Massarani (Chef Opérateur / Assistant Caméra) Marie-Line Marion (Employée) Philippine Nicaise (Tourisme) Frédéric Jarry (Conférencier) Raphaël Loiseau (Batteur, pianiste, guitariste) Anaïs Moreau (Comédienne) MARIE-CHRISTINE RENTMEESTERS (Enseignante) Egon Di Mateo (Comédien) AURORE GILSON (EXPERT ADMINISTRATIVE) Gerard Pullicino (Réalisateur producteur) Lizzie Bronier (Master 1) Jacopo Maria Fusco (Macchiniste plateaux) Loris Tils (Musicien - Animateur) Thomas Gomez (Enseignant) Alice Valle (Office manager) Vincent De Boever (Musicien, professeur) Maïwenn Meunier (Professeur des Arts de la parole) Joëlle Evita (Artiste) Catherine Decrolier (Comédienne) Tia Dzamonja (Graphiste) samuel tilman (réalisateur) Kevin Chaumeton (Ingénieur du son) Erik Lybeer (Production & Direction Technique) Maeva Cerisier (Éducatrice spécialisée) Philippe PETITJEAN (Photographe) Cécile Famery (Bibliothécaire) Cécile De Brauwer (Professeur) Chemin Pierre (président de Cordon Musical asbl) Lina Derventlis (Polyvalente) jozef Portaels (magazijnier) Pierre Rodriguez (Peintre) Suzanne Groothuis (Beeldend Kunstenaar) Eric DAGOSTINO (Realisateur et musicien) Muriel Lombaerts (Attachée de presse et journaliste) Laïss Barkouk (Scénariste) Isabelle Damsaint (Artiste) Olivier Cox (Musicien) Lola Galer (chargée d'études) Johanne Charlebois (Danseuse/ pédagogue du mouvement) Fanny Chausson (1ere assistante cam) Alexandre De Henau (Graffitiste/graffeur/graphiste) Benjamin Colard (Régisseur lumière) Julie Sobotik (Graphiste) ANDRE D'ANJOU (PRESIDENT) Nicola Lomartire (Ingénieur du son) Chantal Vastrade (Aide a l'enfance) Axelle D'Acquet (Étudiante) Géraldine Cambron (Coordination festival A Travers Champs) Herman Schueremans (organisator) Elena De Vega (Danseuse /cchorégraphe) Elodie Vriamont (Comédienne, animatrice) Reynold Leclercq (Gérant) Corinne Houben (Enseignante) Alexandre Trocki (Comédien) Camille De Bruyne (Chanteuse/compositrice) Niels D'haegeleer (Musicien) Gilles Abrams (Assistant de production) Noemi Halen (spectatrice) DE BOCK Jeanne (Étudiante  ) Jean-Luc WALRAFF (Peintre) Joanne VAN NEER (Assistant Administratif) Thomas Ionescu (Management d'événements) Vanessa Vanhiesbecq (Guide animatrice artiste) Philippe Mathys (Fotograaf) Melanie Principe (Créatrice) ALBERT LABYE (CADRE BANQUE) Elodie Laviolette (Étudiante) luc vanderborght (indépendent) Christine Verschorren (ingé son -sound designer -musicienne) Benoit Balasse (Coordinateur événemeniel) AnneSara Six (Artiste et gestionnaire de cie) Jeroen Logghe (Acteur) Carole-Anne JUNCHAT (Comédienne) Myriam BEUKEN (Professeur de Déclamation,Directrice adjointe ESAHR) Olivier Vandersmissen (Administration et planning) Christophe Maréchal (Musicien) Sophie Melis (Danseuse artiste performeuse) Bernard Boccara (Photographe Free Lance) fil zennaro (gérante) Alexandre Hendoux (Employe) Fred Bomal (Musicien) Félix Zurstrassen (Musicien) Mathy Nathalie (Project Manager) Frédéric Nicolas (Comédien, Musicien, Conteur) Bénédicte Alié (Journaliste) Vincent Collin (Auteur - Acteur) Bruno Buidin (Gérant d’entreprise audio visuel) Julie Dacquin (Comedienne) Lucas Lebacq (Musicien) vincent le merer (Projet manager) Loïc Holzemer (Illustrateur et Musicien) Myriam Berghe (Journaliste culture) David Crisci (promoteur événements + scénographe) Valérie Lozet (programmatrice jeune public) Dominique Cappelle (Retraité) Chloé Thielens (Employée) Camille Seghers (artiste) Susie Fryns (Employée) Inge Van Den Boogaart (Restauratrice de tableaux) Angela Verdejo (Autrice) Damien PERREZ (juriste employé) Gwen Vdb (Commerciale) Claire Dubien (Costumière) Dennis Van Hekke (Licht technieker) Bastien Michalski (Ingé Son) Mathilde de Montpeyroux (Comédienne-chanteuse) Audric Albert (Vivre solidaire) Mario Costa (Crew Boss) Thomas Midrez (Conteur) Maxime Melnik (Musicien) Christian Lassaux (Directeur) Zoé VANDEVELDE (Avocate) Christine Colsoulle (Musicienne) Joséphine Jaillot (Technicien) Brigitte Petre (0) jean-pierre dohogne (Administrateur réseau informatique) Jose manuel Alvarez gomez (Technicien lift) Pierre Jadin (Gérant) Lucie Wajnberg (Assistante de production) Lelia Delval (Coiffeuse perruquière) Helene Sauliere (aucun) Olivier Bodson (Musicien - enseignant) Eric De Staercke (Artiste) André Matagne (Retraité) Nys Kristof (Video operator) Pierre Lefèvre (musicien) Myriam Serck-Dewaide (directeur général honoraire de l'Institut royal du patrimoine artistique) Lode Van de Velde (Administration) Christian Cabuy (Antiquaire) Logan Lopez Gonzalez (Contre ténor) Miyaghi OSADA (Professeur de chant) Emmanuelle Ménard (professeur et artiste) Véronique Gillet (musicienne compositrice) Françoise Hardy (Peintre) Leslie Laurent (Animatrice Education Pemanente) Robert Nobels (Audiovisuel) Robert Glasby (Eclairagiste/ Project manager) Poupette Choque (Solidaire) Nathalie Gutermann (Commercante) Simon Braibant (Assistant de production de concerts (UBU)) Pascal GOOSSENS (Indépendant) Antoine Davy (Régisseur) Marc VIERSET (Musicien) Dominique Mussche (journaliste culturelle) Charlotte de Schutter (Graphiste / photographe) Francoise Kiekens (Infirmière retraitée) Ana Stegnar (danseuse enseignante) Hélène Gailly (enseignante) Laurent Rossion (Account Manager) Caroline Voglaire (Infographiste VFX) Laurence Hoeters (Spectateur) Pablo Pares Cabello (Assitant caméra) Bruno Verstraete (Eclairagist) Cécile Wienders (Aide ménagère) Gerald FAWAY (Videaste) Simon Van buyten (Acteur) David Janssens (Assistant realisateur) Abdou Mekkaoui (Culture) Bastien Friquet (Technicien son) David Parker (Audiotech / Stagemanger) Fanny Cavier (Étudiante en master en event management) Hélène Jouet (Accessoiriste) Antoine Denis (Gérant) Lucien Jans (Réalisateur) Smygol Dorphy (Chef constructeur décors Cinéma) Julie Maes (Actrice) Olivier Haas (Enseignant) Alice GADBLED (Réalisatrice) Fabian Labiau (Projet Manager) claude schmitz (metteur en scene) Luca Pistone (Photographe) Emine Karali (Graphiste, Illustratrice) Thomas Mouligneaux (Droit) Sophie Verhoest (Coordinatrice culturelle) Maria Peredo (Performer) Julie Querre (Danseuse) Nicolas Spitaels (Techicien de spectacle) Antoine van den Berg (Musicien/ ingénieur du son) Thierry Hellin (Interprète) Albessard Fabian (Régisseur - Tour Manager - Stage Manager) Nicolas Riez (Stagehand) Thomas Richard (Dirigeant) Isabelle Symons (Production Manager) Jérôme Hannick (Barman) Wim Eggermont (Muzikant) Jean-Benoît Gabriel (Enseignant cinéma) Lisa Wilmot (Ergothérapeute) pascale barret (visuelle & performance) Frédéric Gus (Chercheur) Julien Bechara (Réalisateur) Gaëtane Reginster (Directrice du Théâtre de la Guimbarde) Lune Zapico Vasquez (Enseignante) JORIS VERDIN (Musicien) Frie Mechele (Zangeres & zangleerkracht) Chantal Pirotton (Pensionnée) Juliette Martin (Musicienne) gougeau elsa (Danse) Guy Maezelle (Realisateur) Marie-Laure WYBAUW (Retraitée) Maud Dallemagne (Salarié) Alexandre von Sivers (Comédien) Valerie Bare (étudiante artiste) Fabienne Buchholtz (Emploiyée) Lejeune Frederic (Evenemetiel) Emma Pajevic (salariée) Marie-Pierre Lahaye (Manager orchestre) QUENTIN DUJARDIN (compositeur, producteur) Pierre Heneaux (Altiste, Violoniste) David Regnier (Technicien spectacle) Iouri Godiscal (Animateur socioculturel) KINAY Ipek (comédienne) Anne Casterman (Traductrice enseignante) Roberto Salvador (Gérant) Marie-Josée Dambly (Spectatrice) Rita Nocera (Commerçante) frederic schenk (animateur culturel) Pieter Kinoli (Licht/geluidstechnicus) Anaëlle Cavillon (Production) Delphine Dupont (Ingénieur son) Pascal Créteur (Musicien) Delphine Humblet (Artisan) Romain Fourrey (Coordinateur) Michel Herszaft (Dirigeant) marianne fagnoul (couturière) Meryem Messaoudi (Enseignante) Mike De Bleye (eigenaar) Véronique Michel (Programmatrice) Michel Baguette (Monteur de scène) Van Vooren Dirk (Acteur) ADRIEN LAMBINET (Enseignant, Musicien de scène) Benoit Thiry (aucune) Nathanaël Havez (Monteur / Superviseur de post-production / Ingénieur vidéo / Manager d’artiste) Quentin Heubi (Musicien/Producteur/DJ) victor launay (danseurs) Florence Berg (Conseiller en prévention) Franco Desautez (DT) Robert Ferrière (organiste-carillonneur) Patrick Ringal (Auteur/Chanteur/Comédien) Cassandre Brun (Couturiere costumière) Jeanne Dandoy (Actrice, metteuse en scène, autrice, directrice de la compagnie Seriallilith) Patricia Lauwers (Retraitée) Natasha Henry (Danseur/comédien) Cedric Cornet (Barman Organisateur de concerts) Léo Fleurant (ingénieur du son) ANDRIEUX Leny (ingénieur du son) Stefan Mairesse (Musicien) Anne Servaty (Gérante) Lara Cahay (Étudiante) Bruno De Jonghe (Zanger en leerkracht) David Méndez Yépez (Chanteur, musicien, auteur) Indira Garcia (Comédienne) Kobe Dons (Geluidstechnicus) Lorenzo Serra (Administrateur Listen! Asbl) Pierre Ottinger (Régisseur) michel rousselle (CA de la maison de la culture à Arlon) Rémi Rondia (Slasheur événementiel) Mathieu Robert (Musicien) Lili Hanotier (Bergère) Constantijn De Witte (Consultant) Catherine Legein (Minimum temps plein) Stanislas Cotton (Ecrivain) Alice Roussel (Costumière) stephane brogniez (Digital designer, Vj, mapping video) Véronique Van Den Borre (Attachée culturelle) Gerard Spencer (Musicien) Anne Catherine Huvelle (Retraitee) Jean-Marie GILTAIRE (Infirmier) Monique Mbeka (Réalisatrice-Productrice-Scénariste) Michel DEREMINCE (cameraman) Alexandre Spilette (Musicien) Jacky ADAM (Chercheur- écrivain) Emilien Faroudja (Chef Eclairagiste) Martijn Vanbuel (bassiste) Jean-François Vuylsteke (Enseignant) Jean Léonard (Enseignant) juliette otter (chorégraphe) Shirley Auspert (Programmation) Jérôme Spilmont (Web developer) ivan Rosseel (entertainment) Pascal aka Wally Magaud (Regisseur general) Odile Brée (Animatrice et Coordinatrice d'un CEC) charles kaisin (Directeur artistique) Pascalle Willame (Ensembliere) Isabelle Francis (Artiste) Francois Henrion (Directeur de Production (Video / Streaming)) Julien Rigô (Auteur compositeur interprète.) Nono Battesi (Choregraphe) Marie-Helene Balau (Comédienne, costumière, metteur en scène) Eberhard Wynants (Ouvrier de production) Couline Laurent (Accessoiriste-costume, costumier, directeur artistique et producteur.) Roland BOON (Ingénieur du son) anne pollet (secrétaire de direction) Hélène Vandewalle (Chargée de production) Maxime Depaepe (Ingénieur du son) Stéphanie Paulus (Animatrice) Michel HUBERT (Vice-président du Brussels Studies Institute) Yves Lecomte (Artiste) Sarah Devaux (artiste de cirque) Victor Bertholet (Régisseur) Eve Bonneau (Artiste pedagogue) Philippe Kopp (Consultant pour Live Nation) Jonathan Piret (Demandeur d'emploi) ludivine Meulemans (Comédienne-Directrice de casting- 2eme assistante) Nathanaël Monfort (Kiné - ostéo - hypnothérapeute) benoit Maljean (clown et jongleur) Allison Trésor (Enseignant/ organisation de concerts) Florence Saâdi (Productrice) Cheyenne Janssens (Stagehands) Tanguy Aerts (Muzikant) MICHAEL FONSECA (Massothérapeute) Isabelle Airaud (Costumière) Jean-Marie LESOINNE (Programmateur cinéma - Opérateur-projectionniste) Virginie De brouwer (Pédagogue) Ingried Lempereur (Psychologue) Jeremy Mulders (Musicien / booker) Michaël Bastin (Assistant de production) Véronique Bultiau (animatrice) Étienne Rappe (Pianiste professionnel) Nlandi Muriel Nsunda (Chanteuse) Nathalie Deneyer (Enseignante) Patricia Bakalack (Etudiante en science politique) Victor da Costa (Musicien) Geoffrey Dubois (Chanteur/Guitariste) Edwin van den Hove (Machiniste) Jérôme De Meuter (Chorégraphe/danseur/chanteur) Gregory Navarra (Photographe) Eric Goffinet (Technicien) Blandine Flémal (Communiquante) Christophe Blondlet (Ingénieur du son) Fabienne Saintes (Employée) emilie pischedda (assistante de galerie/ régisseuse) Jean-François KELLER (Régisseur général) Vandeghinste Nathalie (Productie / tour assistente) Gilles Mathieu (Responsable département éclairage) Ben Botha (stagehand) Georgy Liebermann (Troubadour) BEATRICE SIBI (GUIDE TOURISTIQUE) Mélanie Straus (Coordinatrice Pôle Arts de la Rue) Marijke Pinoy (actrice/ professeur de théâtre au KASK school of art Gent) Raf Van Brussel (Zanger/Muzikant/componist) Doris Brasseur (Chanteuse lyrique) Adrien Lengrand (Assistant caméra) Elisabetta La ferrara (Chanteuse -comédienne) Coline Ugeux (Chargée de projets)